Lee Valley Sprint 100m / 200m Open Series External Results
Lee Valley
7 Jul 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.57w2.2Antonio Infantino SENM King's College London/Italy20.3820.27
220.72w2.2Tommy Ramdhan SENMMichael AfilakaBexley/Oaklands Col20.3420.34
320.83w2.2Adam ThomasPBSENM Bracknell AC/Loughborough Students20.8320.83
421.14w2.2Ben SnaithSBSENMClarence CallenderNewham & Essex Beagles/Cambridge TC20.8320.83
521.14w2.2Alex BeecheySBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Cyprus21.1421.00
621.70w2.2Andre Wright SENMClarence CallenderMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London/Sheffield & D21.5521.01
722.39w2.2Josh KellyPBU20M Thames Valley22.3922.39
200 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.67w2.7Olumide IsaacPBSENMSteve FudgeWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Nottingham Uni21.6721.67
221.73w2.7Enzo MaddenSBSENMMichael AfilakaSale Harriers Manchester/East London U21.7321.7
321.98w2.7Jamal ClarkePBSENMPiotr SpasWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow21.9821.98
422.25w2.7Mekhi SinclairPBU20M Enfield & Haringey22.2522.25
522.77w2.7Louis Palmer U20M City of Norwich22.4822.48
623.70w2.7Dennis Jefia U23MStephen GarnhamVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets23.6422.86
724.01w2.7Rashan StewartSBU23M Orion/Brunel Uni London24.0121.74
824.30w2.7Regan LawrencePBU20MBrian HopkinsHarlow AC24.0024.00
200 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.52 1.7John-Jesse NwawulorPBU23M Harrow/Middlesex Uni22.3522.35
222.59 1.7Hanif Henry SENM Orion22.5522.27
322.82 1.7Kareem Selman-JacksonPBSENMConrad WilliamsBelgrave22.8222.82
422.90 1.7Oliver MillerSBU23MJoseph McDonnell ☘️Ipswich/Loughborough Students22.222.2
522.97 1.7Craig Cox SENM Crawley22.2122.18
622.99 1.7Pierre Walker SENMBarrington KingBelgrave/King's College London22.822.15
723.05 1.7Nathan Isaac U23MSteven MundayMedway & Maidstone22.8622.86
200 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.26w3.0Femi AweSBSENMCatherine WalkerRadley/Oxford Brookes Uni23.2622.50
223.42w3.0Oje Izirein SENM Croydon22.6822.68
323.42w3.0Javan GordonPBU17M Bexley23.4223.42
423.74w3.0Kaspars KazemaksSBV35MNick PhippsWoking/Harrow/Latvia23.7422.94
524.14w3.0Jake OsorioPBU20M Herne Hill/London Schs24.0524.05
624.19w3.0Hannah Foster U20WCraig AndrewShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col24.0823.87
724.50w3.0Jon Awuah U20MAndrew KennardWalton23.723.7
824.88w3.0Jason Kojo DwaahSBV35M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets24.8823.46
200 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.79w3.8Kimbely BaptisteSBSENW Crawley/East London U23.7923.24
224.50w3.8Harry RolfePBU20MKen HillsBraintree24.5024.50
324.64w3.8Marcel WinterPBU15M Woodford Green Essex Ladies24.5924.59
424.75w3.8Oscar CurtisPBU17M London Schs24.7524.75
525.59w3.8Emma SuhonenSBSENWGlyn HawkesCharnwood/Loughborough Students/Finland25.5925.08
625.70w3.8Dylan Harris T38 SENMRoddy SlaterReading AC25.4224.93
200 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.12w2.9Amr ZikoSBV40MKen HillsBraintree/Eastern Masters24.624.24
225.26w2.9Bronwen ReedPBU23WStephen BallTrafford/Manchester Uni25.2625.26
325.70w2.9Ethan FranklinPBU15M Woodford Green Essex Ladies24.7924.79
426.00w2.9Eloise LewisSBU23W Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni26.0025.76
526.09w2.9Mariam ElgabryPBSENW Highgate/Greece26.0026.00
626.09w2.9Harriet MedlenPBU15WAndy PoppletonTonbridge26.0926.09
726.90w2.9Lucy PerkinsSBU20W Vale of Aylesbury26.6926.69
200 SX 7
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.48w3.8Charis DuncanPBU17W Enfield & Haringey26.4826.48
226.61w3.8Zahara MalcolmPBU17WGladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies26.1326.13
327.18w3.8Matilda RobinsonSBU20WAndy NormanBracknell AC27.1826.19
427.36w3.8Liam O'DellSBSENM City of Norwich/Southampton Solent Uni27.0024.83
528.54w3.8Issy Thorn U17WAndy PoppletonTonbridge28.1327.76
628.70w3.8Augusta Pop V35W Braintree28.028.0
730.38w3.8Lilly SpongPBU15W Woodford Green Essex Ladies30.3830.38
200 SX 8
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.92w2.6Amy JohnstoneSBU17WAdrian BrownBracknell AC27.9227.6
228.23w2.6Colin Bates V60MJon KennedyDartford H/Southern Counties Vets27.7927.79
328.27w2.6Leila JonesPBU13WSusan DeaneHavering27.7327.73
429.05w2.6Isabelle Bridgeman U17W Tonbridge28.2528.25
529.13w2.6Natasha NorrisSBV45W Bracknell AC/Southern Counties Vets/Aldershot, Far29.1327.22
629.53w2.6Tara WalshPBU13W London Schs29.5329.53
730.27w2.6Laine Forrester Smith U13W Essex Schs29.8729.87
200 SX 9
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.60w2.2Abigail CrispPBU15W Braintree29.2329.23
230.09w2.2Lindsay Badman V40W Aldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve29.8627.57
330.84w2.2Annabel ReidPBU13W Woodford Green Essex Ladies30.4030.40
431.26w2.2Samuel BurdettSBU13M Havering31.2630.88
531.35w2.2Rosie WarnerPBU15W Havering31.3531.35
632.05w2.2Claudia Bates U23WJason MarchantDartford H30.5629.15
732.23w2.2Valentina Olivieri SENW Dartford H31.831.8