Aldershot, Farnham & District Open Meeting External Results
Aldershot
8 May 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:03.4Freddy RichardsonPBU23MCraig WinrowColchester & Tendring3:47.323:47.09
24:08.2Edward DoddSBSENMAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth Uni4:08.23:54.54
34:10.0Tom Syckelmoore SENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:52.773:52.77
44:13.2Isaac Brown U23MSteve ReynoldsBasildon/Chichester Uni4:00.984:00.98
54:14.0Callum Crook U20MVince StampCity of Portsmouth/Chichester4:04.674:04.55
64:14.3Ben HealeySBSENMAlex BuddWinchester/Brighton Uni/City of Portsmouth4:14.34:05.6
74:14.6Raphael Rivero-Stevenet U20MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:05.584:05.58
84:16.2Liam Stone U20MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:02.144:02.14
94:16.7Ethan Kendall U23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:12.74:12.7
104:21.6Campbell Laird U20M Isle of Wight4:09.74:09.7
114:23.7Daniel Shattock U17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:14.634:14.63
124:24.7Luke Powell U23MSteven PhillipsSouthampton4:10.514:03.67
134:27.1Oliver Emment U17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:08.234:03.23
144:31.5Jonathan HiornsSBSENMJamie McLoughlinNotts/Walton4:31.54:04.6
1500 SX B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:14.6Duncan WoolmerPBV40MJamie McLoughlinWalton/Veterans4:08.814:08.81
24:15.1James DarganPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:10.94:10.9
34:16.7Oliver JamesPBU20M Bournemouth4:07.344:07.34
44:17.4Ethan HodgesSBU23M Hastings AC4:17.44:16.20
54:19.0Darrel May V40M Hatch Warren/Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:15.484:02.0
64:19.7Oliver CraggsSBU17M Reading AC4:14.184:09.3
74:20.5Dan Slayford SENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton4:14.844:14.84
84:22.8Bertie Bruce-Gonzalez U17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:20.494:08.83
94:23.8Tom Chandler U20MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:21.294:10.50
104:25.2Harry LawsonSBU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Epsom & Ewell4:25.24:23.90
114:28.6Finlay Kirk U20MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:19.384:19.38
124:30.2Alex Bishop U17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:21.864:21.86
134:33.7Max Duckworth U20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:23.254:19.5
144:34.0Nathaniel WillmorePBU23MDavid OzannePoole Runners/Nottingham Uni4:34.04:34.0
1500 SX C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:30.9Daniel Slaven U17M Epsom & Ewell4:17.884:17.88
24:31.6Archie Pearson U15MPaul SimpsonIsle of Wight4:22.484:22.48
34:34.2Lilly Hawkins SENWSteven PhillipsSouthampton4:15.634:15.63
44:35.8Catriona WitcombePBSENWSteven PhillipsSouthampton/Oxford Uni4:32.714:32.71
54:37.0William Campbell U17MVince StampCity of Portsmouth4:18.54:18.5
64:37.9Jack Gunning U20MKevin ButtleSwindon4:26.514:26.51
74:38.5Arturo Martínez de Murguía SENM Reading AC/King's College London/Spain4:24.894:24.89
84:38.9Matt ReedSBSENMJamie McLoughlinWalton4:38.94:14.4
94:40.4Elena Carey U23WMick WoodsBracknell AC4:33.194:33.19
104:40.8Oliver StevensonPBV40M Blackwater Valley Runners/Aldershot, Farnham & Dis4:40.84:40.8
114:42.3Kevin Yates V35M Southampton4:40.774:25.0
124:43.2Alice Garner U20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:30.764:30.76
134:48.2Natalie Griffiths SENWSteven PhillipsSouthampton4:30.174:30.17
144:49.8Poppy Craig-McFeely U20WWayne VintonHerne Hill4:35.844:35.84
154:56.8Katie HughesSBU23WCraig WinrowAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Cornw4:56.84:29.24
1500 SX D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:37.6Henry RattrayPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:37.64:37.6
24:40.4Jake Meyburgh U13MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:28.164:11.93
34:40.8Maddox GillasPBU15M Reading AC4:33.804:26.02
44:41.9Victor Holsten U15M Epsom & Ewell4:34.174:34.17
54:43.5Seth Tynan U15M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:40.664:40.66
64:43.8Katie YoupPBU17WJames MannSouthampton4:32.844:32.84
74:44.8Jacob PearcePBU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:34.794:34.79
84:45.4Jon PepinPBU15M Southampton4:22.254:22.21
94:46.8Rob HarknessPBV40M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:46.84:46.8
104:47.9Paul Jegou V45M White Horse/Radley/Radley/Southern Counties Vets4:33.354:06.08
114:50.9Holly Wilkinson U20WVince StampCity of Portsmouth4:45.964:45.96
124:51.1Chris Ness V50MJamie McLoughlinWalton/Veterans4:50.04:17.9
134:53.1Casper ChillingworthSBU15M Wycombe4:42.44:42.4
144:53.7Nathan Rollins U15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:34.274:26.60
154:55.5Thomas Taylor U15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:45.584:45.58
164:55.9Fiona de Mauny V35W Herne Hill4:39.634:36.07
175:00.3Chris de Mauny V35M Herne Hill/Veterans4:45.34:41.42
185:11.9Noah Kemp U17MNicholas BullTeam Kennet5:03.84:48.82
1500 SX E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:44.7Mackenzie Van LaunPBU15MVince StampCity of Portsmouth4:37.394:37.39
24:47.4Robert A SmithPBSENMJamie McLoughlinWalton4:47.44:47.4
34:48.2Alexander DidaskalouPBU15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:29.064:19.77
44:54.3Maisey KentPBU17WPaul SimpsonIsle of Wight4:44.64:44.6
54:55.0Marcus Hibbins U15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:32.774:32.77
64:55.6Alex MorricePBU23W Walton/Bath Uni4:55.64:55.6
74:55.9Guy Branston U15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:39.644:28.74
84:58.1Evie BurtonPBU15WMichael TaylorWycombe4:49.154:49.15
94:58.4Ellen CooperSBU20WMichael TaylorWycombe4:58.44:55.97
104:59.2James Hayward U17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:51.784:43.11
125:00.6Mabel Lewis U20WPaul SimpsonIsle of Wight4:56.754:52.56
115:00.7Koji Miyazaki V55MTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District4:57.054:49.9
135:01.2Sophie LomasSBU17WStuart FlackEpsom & Ewell4:56.124:56.12
145:01.8Jessica Hayward U17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:57.54:54.25
155:02.8Holly Haldane U17W Reading AC4:56.44:55.64
165:17.4Emma Wilson U20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs5:02.174:58.6
1500 SX F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:57.3Dylan ClarkePBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:48.064:48.06
24:59.6Ben DakinPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:45.94:45.9
35:01.7Florence WhitePBU15W Epsom & Ewell4:58.814:58.81
45:02.2Florence East U15WClaire EastCity of Portsmouth4:54.514:45.30
55:03.5Oliver RussellPBU15M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:53.394:53.39
65:03.7Evie WarrenPBU20W Reading AC5:01.205:01.20
75:06.5William WilsonPBU15MMick WoodsCamberley4:57.524:57.52
85:14.5Neve East U17W Bournemouth5:00.585:00.58
95:15.5Daisy WilkinsonPBU17W City of Portsmouth5:05.565:05.56
105:18.3Riona Stockley U17WStuart FlackEpsom & Ewell5:04.615:03.98
115:22.1Tori Waller U13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:07.835:05.0
125:23.0Luka Discombe U15M Waverley5:12.15:07.84
135:32.1Emma Boswell U20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:10.85:03.68
145:37.9Scarlett PowellPBU15W Fleet & Crookham5:37.95:37.9
1500 SX G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:59.2Aidan Dure-Smith U20M New Forest Junior4:34.464:34.46
25:11.2Lucy RobertsPBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:02.974:57.78
35:12.5Imogen Edwards U15W Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:54.34:54.26
45:14.1Harry LambPBU13M Fleet & Crookham5:05.25:05.2
55:16.1James Farley U13MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:02.584:56.06
65:20.5Aaron WebbPBU15M Fleet & Crookham5:17.65:02.3
75:21.0Blas Rivero-StevenetPBU13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:08.865:08.86
85:22.5Emily ColtmanPBU15W Bournemouth5:14.45:14.4
95:24.0Amelia SmithPBU17WMick WoodsCamberley5:18.955:17.5
105:25.5Daisy MoodyPBU15W City of Portsmouth5:25.55:25.5
115:25.9Shaun Chillingworth V45M Wycombe5:19.205:19.20
125:27.1Alex MardenPBU15W Reading AC5:12.05:09.39
135:27.4Matilda FirthSBU17W Wycombe5:27.45:22.08
145:30.8Rebecca GascoyneSBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:30.85:19.06
155:38.7Maddie CliffordSBU17W Camberley5:38.75:11.0
165:44.2Millie-May Collins Smith U15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:16.735:16.73
1500 SX H
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:13.9Abigail Farley U15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:53.064:53.06
25:27.3Isabel CherrettPBU13W Bournemouth5:11.35:08.2
35:37.0Emma CaddellPBU17WMichael TaylorWycombe5:33.125:33.12
45:37.4Ivy UhartPBU15WMichael TaylorWycombe5:28.25:22.07
55:38.1Yalamber LimbuSBU15M Aldershot, Farnham & District5:38.15:22.2
65:46.9Ewan MayesPBU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:34.05:34.0
75:48.2Harry Collins SmithPBU13MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:20.045:02.96
85:52.2Isabella HenryPBU11W Aldershot, Farnham & District5:47.135:26.23
95:55.2Eloise NunnSBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:45.505:45.50
105:56.0Ellie FaulknerPBU15W Wycombe5:41.155:32.84
115:59.4Isla SandersSBU13W City of Portsmouth5:59.45:23.67
126:03.3Eleanor ChampionPBU13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District6:03.36:03.3
136:15.3Mariah Marshall U15WTom CochraneNew Forest Runners/Bournemouth5:54.05:54.0
1500 SX I
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:37.8Martha CruikshanksPBU13WMick WoodsFleet & Crookham5:20.75:13.95
25:43.7James Beaty U11M Reigate Priory5:22.715:22.71
35:47.0Charlotte OakleyPBU13W City of Portsmouth5:47.05:47.0
45:47.0Jessica NicholsPBU13W City of Portsmouth5:47.05:47.0
55:54.4Holly CunninghamPBU13WClaire EastCity of Portsmouth5:54.45:54.4
66:01.3Joe McGhiePBU13M Aldershot, Farnham & District6:01.36:01.3
76:03.7Peter LovettPBU13M Aldershot, Farnham & District6:03.76:03.7
86:04.8Lucas PintoPBU11M Aldershot, Farnham & District6:04.85:46.5
96:05.3Charlotte JohnsonPBU13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:51.235:38.57
106:05.6Andrew Hislop V55MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:53.344:57.79
116:07.9Daniel DixonPBU11M Camberley6:07.96:07.9
126:08.6Alice TaylorPBU11W Aldershot, Farnham & District6:08.66:08.6
136:13.6Harry HarmanPBU13M Fleet & Crookham5:43.65:43.6
146:14.9Ellis Wells U15M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:55.14:55.1
156:18.6Scarlett Hooper U11W Aldershot, Farnham & District6:15.06:15.0
166:19.6Jack MastertonPBU13M Aldershot, Farnham & District6:10.06:10.0
176:21.0Lucy Adam U15W Camberley6:12.76:12.7
186:25.6Iona PerkinsSBU15W City of Portsmouth6:25.65:51.56