Team East Lothian Open Graded - with 3000m External Results
Meadowmill
22 May 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.91Alastair Scott U17M Lasswade2:00.341:59.0
22:17.86Angus WrightPBU17M Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington 2:17.862:17.86
32:22.54Anise Macaulay Orr U17W Edinburgh AC2:16.742:14.53
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.51John MarshallPBU15M Team East Lothian2:10.912:10.91
22:17.15Innes WrightPBU15M Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington 2:13.262:11.0
32:19.02Olivia RobbinsPBU15W Team East Lothian2:19.022:19.02
42:24.98Laurence Ward U15M Edinburgh AC2:18.772:18.77
52:27.03Emma BrusSBU20W Tweed, Leader, Jed Track2:27.032:25.65
62:37.57Gavin TaittSBV50M Tweed, Leader, Jed Track2:37.572:21.08
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.1Brodie Gordon-Gibson U17M Edinburgh AC2:07.862:07.86
22:27.2Howie AllisonPBU13M Musselburgh2:21.352:14.52
32:28.6Megan McKayPBU15W Edinburgh AC2:22.002:18.28
42:29.6Stephen CroftPBV45M Carnethy2:26.22:26.2
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:31.93Cristina Elliot U15W Team East Lothian2:26.872:26.87
22:32.19Kate MacPhailPBU15W Edinburgh AC2:28.12:28.1
32:36.39Joshua LiddellPBU13M Team East Lothian2:36.392:36.39
42:38.04Cerys Wright U13W Team East Lothian/Haddington RC/Hunters Bog Trotte2:31.462:27.78
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.88Fraser LuptonPBU15M Haddington RC2:16.992:02.67
22:33.48Isaac StevensonPBU15M Team East Lothian2:33.482:33.48
32:44.03Eily Sinclair U15W Team East Lothian2:35.902:35.90
42:45.27Jessica Bullen U17W Team East Lothian2:39.392:39.39
52:45.94Freddie JamesPBU13M Haddington RC2:45.942:45.94
62:48.03Connie Petronzio U23W Brighton & Hove/Edinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni Hare & 2:42.592:42.59
73:00.09Katie MackayPBU17W Tweed, Leader, Jed Track3:00.093:00.09
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:39.16Matty FlemingPBU15M Gala2:39.162:39.16
22:40.25Hamish Hamilton-MeiklePBU15MJames WilsonChirnside/Haddington RC2:40.252:40.25
32:41.80Lukas Sonneville U13M Edinburgh AC2:35.632:30.1
42:42.61Ellie LorimerPBU15W Edinburgh AC2:38.22:38.2
52:47.19Lucy Scott U13W Edinburgh AC2:42.62:42.6
62:50.54Danny FletcherPBU13M Lothian2:46.382:41.50
72:54.87Thomas GornallPBU13M Dunbar RC2:54.872:54.87
82:55.73Matthew Connolly U13M Dunbar RC2:42.702:34.36
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:34.65Magnus LawsonPBU15M Haddington RC2:34.652:34.65
22:54.79Ruben BunkellPBU13M Haddington RC2:54.792:54.79
32:56.20Harry MccluskeyPBU13M Haddington RC2:56.202:56.20
42:56.90Maya CollartPBU13W Edinburgh AC2:56.902:56.90
52:58.48Catriona Scott U13W Edinburgh AC2:47.302:46.86
63:01.92Flora LawsonPBU13W Haddington RC3:01.923:01.92
73:19.98Anwen McInnesPBU13W Haddington RC3:19.983:19.98