RAM Athletics League (North East)
Aberdeen
6 Jun 21
200 800 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU17W 100HW HJ LJ TJ SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2.72K DT1.5K DT1K

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.50-0.3Struan LintonSBU23M Eddie McKennaAberdeen22.5022.39
223.04-0.3Stewart ClarkPBSENM Eddie McKennaBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen23.0423.04
323.69-0.3Ben MorrissPBU17M  Banchory Stonehaven23.6923.69
424.11-0.3Andrew BaldwinSBSENM Trevor MadiganAberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni24.1123.83
524.86-0.3Kelsey Stewart SENW Eddie McKennaAberdeen/Cardiff Met Uni24.8524.33
625.02-0.3Harry HallSBU23M  Aberdeen25.0224.83
726.58-0.3Tamsin Fowlie U17W Steven MurrayAberdeen26.4425.47
826.96-0.3Mhia MouatPBU23W Martin LeylandShetland26.9626.96
200 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.41-0.9Daniel Greenwood U15M  AberdeenAac  
226.58-0.9Gracie Gray-GilesPBU17W  Aberdeen26.5826.58
327.19-0.9Iona BrodieSBU20W  Aberdeen27.1927.02
427.23-0.9Sophie JenningsPBU20W Frank GauldAberdeen27.2327.23
527.42-0.9Sophie FarquharsonPBU20W  Banchory Stonehaven27.4227.42
627.45-0.9Charlotte D'ArcyPBU15W  Banchory Stonehaven27.4527.45
727.62-0.9Morven White U17W  AberdeenAac  
829.54-0.9William SkinnerSBV60M Trevor MadiganAberdeen/Scottish Vets H29.5427.09
200 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.61-1.8Alex Arris U15M  AberdeenAac  
228.77-1.8Lydia Barker U17W  AberdeenAac  
329.17-1.8Isla PenmanPBU13W  Banchory Stonehaven29.1729.17
429.53-1.8Dexter ToughPBU13M  Aberdeen29.5329.53
529.58-1.8Lucy Mclean U15W  Banchory Stonehaven29.2329.23
629.62-1.8Oluwasekemi Adenuga U17W  AberdeenAac  
729.90-1.8Evie GordonPBU13W  Aberdeen29.9029.90
200 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.80-1.5Cameron ScottPBU15M  Banchory Stonehaven28.8028.80
230.23-1.5Callie McDonald U15W  BanchorySto  
331.19-1.5Daisy NichollsSBU17W  Ellon31.1931.0
431.68-1.5Owen Bichan U13M  BanchorySto  
533.34-1.5Sophie Douglas U13W  AberdeenAac  
635.40-1.5Holly Balloch U15W  Peterhead35.1935.19
200 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.10-1.2Grace McintoshPBU13W  Banchory Stonehaven31.1031.10
231.81-1.2Niamh DonohoePBU13W  Banchory Stonehaven31.8131.81
332.02-1.2Alexander Okolo U13M  AberdeenAac  
433.65-1.2Ula Crawford U13W  BanchorySto  
534.21-1.2Alana McdonaldPBU13W  Banchory Stonehaven34.2134.21
534.21-1.2Olivia ClarkPBU13W  Ellon34.2134.21
200 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.55-1.1Sam Murray U13M  AberdeenAac  
235.01-1.1Paul Mearns U11M  AberdeenAac  
336.09-1.1Ethan Flett U11M  BanchorySto  
436.72-1.1Cameron DalzielPBU11M  Ellon36.7236.72
541.36-1.1Alfie BurtonPBU11M  Ellon41.3641.36
642.95-1.1Euan Steel U11M  PeterheadAt  
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.20 Dylan Dickie U17M  Aberdeen2:04.192:04.19
22:06.03 Caleb BrockPBU17M  Aberdeen2:06.032:06.03
32:09.21 Thomas ReynoldsPBU15M  Aberdeen2:09.212:09.21
42:09.75 Samuel StephensonPBU17M  Aberdeen2:09.752:09.75
52:09.91 Hamish MckayPBU17M Nichola CrawfordAberdeen2:09.912:09.91
62:10.42 Michael Kilbride SENM  AberdeenAac  
800 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.70 Kirsty Purcell U20W Nichola CrawfordAberdeen2:15.452:15.45
22:17.12 Caitlin PurcellPBU20W Nichola CrawfordAberdeen2:17.122:17.12
32:23.68 Hannah TaylorPBU17W  Ellon2:23.682:23.68
42:24.06 Millie McClelland-Brooks U15W Norrie HayBanchory Stonehaven2:22.462:22.46
52:24.77 Kieran Downie U17M  AberdeenAac  
62:27.96 Ruth BurnsPBU17W  Ellon2:27.962:27.96
72:28.88 Aimee Tawse U17W  Ellon2:28.772:28.77
82:30.40 Kirstin GrantSBU17W  Aberdeen2:30.402:28.88
800 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.48 Abby FarquharPBU15W Aaron OdentzAberdeen2:27.482:27.48
22:28.29 Elsa ParnabyPBU17W  Banchory Stonehaven2:28.292:28.29
32:29.94 Cara DaviePBU17W Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen2:29.942:29.94
42:30.44 Charlotte Narducci U17W  Aberdeen2:29.862:29.63
52:36.04 Ellen AstleyPBU20W  Ellon2:36.042:36.04
62:37.20 Alex HenthornPBU13M  Aberdeen2:37.202:37.20
72:40.35 Ellis Rochford U15W  Aberdeen2:37.692:37.69
82:45.29 Jessica Needs U13W  Peterhead2:40.532:40.53
800 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.22 Ben Cuthill U15M  AberdeenAac  
22:40.16 Emily TaylorPBU11W  Ellon2:40.162:40.16
32:41.74 Reuben McAllister U13M  AberdeenAac  
42:43.18 Sarah Taylor U15W  Ellon2:42.002:42.00
52:43.31 Jessica Gunn U13W  Banchory Stonehaven2:42.942:42.94
62:43.71 Sarah Mcallister U15W  Aberdeen2:42.292:42.29
72:44.04 Katie SimPBU15W Aaron OdentzAberdeen2:44.042:44.04
800 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.57 Sophie ImlachPBU13W  Aberdeen2:44.572:44.57
22:44.96 Olivia DinnesPBU13W  Aberdeen2:44.962:44.96
32:46.27 Freya MchattiePBU15W  Aberdeen2:46.272:46.27
42:48.10 Elizabeth Cook U13W  BanchorySto  
52:51.14 Lois Macmillan U15W Aaron OdentzAberdeen2:49.542:49.54
62:52.06 Grace StephensonPBU13W  Aberdeen2:52.062:52.06
72:55.39 Katy RaePBU11W  Aberdeen2:55.392:55.39
800 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.21 Max BarkerPBU11M  Banchory Stonehaven2:44.212:44.21
22:48.28 Harry Cook U11M  BanchorySto  
32:52.29 Hollie SteelePBU11W  Peterhead2:52.292:52.29
42:56.41 Struan McKay U11M  AberdeenAac  
52:56.53 Sam Brooks U13M  AberdeenAac  
63:00.15 Edith HiltonPBU13W  Aberdeen3:00.153:00.15
73:01.40 Sacha Cruickshank U13W  AberdeenAac  
83:02.62 Grace DinnesPBU15W  Aberdeen3:02.623:02.62
800 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.51 Kyle GibsonPBU15M  Ellon2:29.512:29.51
22:36.79 Jack Findlay U15M  PeterheadAt  
32:52.06 Zoe Bichan U11W  BanchorySto  
42:56.59 Lucas Sim U11M  AberdeenAac  
53:04.35 Alix FindlaySBU13W  Peterhead3:04.353:01.70
63:07.50 Emma SteelPBU13W  Peterhead3:07.503:07.50
73:27.52 Charlotte GibsonPBU11W  Ellon3:27.523:27.52
83:39.37 Sophia EdgarPBU11W  Ellon3:39.373:39.37
 
75HU13M U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.11-3.2Calum Leitch U13M  AberdeenAac  
 
75HU15W U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.17-3.2Josie LaingPBU15W2 Aberdeen13.1713.17
213.25-3.2Ellen MacLeod U15W2 Banchory Stonehaven13.1713.17
313.51-3.2Anna RiddellPBU15W2 Banchory Stonehaven13.5113.51
416.84-3.2Georgia MilnePBU15W1 Peterhead16.8416.84
 
80HU17W U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.83-2.5Ella Creamer U17W2Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven12.4712.47
 
100HW SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.35-2.5Catriona Pennet V35W Terence KerrEdinburgh AC/Aberdeen14.8814.01
 
HJ SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.58 Lewis Ingram U17M  AberdeenAac  
21.54 James Macgregor V55M Elizabeth HewitsonAberdeen/Scottish Vets H1.581.68
31.50 Angela McAuslan-KellyPBU17W Kathleen MadiganAberdeen1.501.50
41.35 Jezzie Khan U15W  AberdeenAac  
51.25 Lily Nicholls U15W  Ellon1.321.32
60.95 Sophie MacleodPBU11W  Banchory Stonehaven0.950.95
 
LJ U15X A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.08 Hannah Cameron U13W-1 Banchory Stonehaven4.154.15
23.36 Sophie McleanPBU13W-2 Banchory Stonehaven3.363.36
33.18 Rosanna ScottPBU11W  Banchory Stonehaven3.183.18
43.18 Alexa Moir U13W  AberdeenAac  
52.79 Christina McNeill U11W  AberdeenAac  
62.77 Matthew PartonPBU11M  Banchory Stonehaven2.772.77
72.70 Sophie Thompson U11W-3 Ellon2.722.72
82.47 Agnes Brock U11W  AberdeenAac  
92.31 Mya Mackie U11W  AberdeenAac  
LJ U15X B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.70 Finn Bryce U15M  AberdeenAac  
24.67 Luc MacleodPBU15M1Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven4.674.67
34.58 Felix CrawfordPBU15M1 Banchory Stonehaven4.584.58
43.85 Maisie CameronPBU15W2 Banchory Stonehaven3.853.85
53.71 Harry Nicholls U15M1 Ellon3.863.86
63.62 Rosie Beaton U15W  BanchorySto  
72.28 Skye ThomSBU15W1 Ellon2.282.82
 
TJ U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.62 Abbie CrawfordPBU17W2Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen10.6210.62
29.35 Shannon McGregorSBU17W2 Ellon9.359.37
 
SP5K U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.55 Jake Dickie U17M1 Aberdeen9.569.56
 
SP4K U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.56 Finlay CollinsPBU15M2 Peterhead/Aberdeen5.565.56
 
SP3K U13M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.93 Ethan Nicolson U13M2 Banchory Stonehaven9.119.11
25.51 Cain BurtonPBU13M2 Ellon5.515.51
35.33 Aiden MacDonaldPBU13M  Aberdeen5.335.33
SP3K SW A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.05 Rosie Meyer U17W  Aberdeen8.458.58
27.85 Ellie McGeePBU15W Bob MassonAberdeen/Peterhead7.857.85
37.41 Esther BarkerPBU15W  Aberdeen7.417.41
47.14 Emma DawsonSBV50W  Ellon7.147.41
56.12 Ashleigh ThomPBU15W  Ellon6.126.12
65.91 Jessica Freeman U15W  AberdeenAac  
 
SP2.72K U13X B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.89 Alex McguinnessPBU13W2 Banchory Stonehaven5.895.89
25.39 Kirsten Small U13W2 Ellon5.465.46
33.46 Josiah Barker U11M  AberdeenAac  
43.29 Max Taylor U11M  PeterheadAt  
 
DT1.5K U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.19 Graeme Small U17M1 Ellon30.3030.30
 
DT1K SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
133.82 Bob MassonSBV70M  Aberdeen33.8242.45
225.10 Kitty BurtonSBU17W  Ellon25.1025.39
323.34 Emma WilliamsSBV45W  Aberdeen23.3424.93
422.85 Nicola McdonaldPBV40W  Ellon22.8522.85
522.58 Erin Williams U20W  AberdeenAac