Dunfermline Track and Field Meeting
Dunfermline
21 Aug 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:06.50Harry Henriksen U20M Lasswade4:05.504:05.50
24:07.71Anthony AddisonSBU23MMoray AndersonCorstorphine/Glasgow Uni4:07.713:58.66
34:08.50James GrantPBU20M Perth Strathtay4:08.504:08.50
44:09.95Ethan McColganPBU20M Dundee Hawkhill4:09.954:09.95
54:14.71Craig ShennanPBU15MAngela CarsonGiffnock North4:14.714:14.71
64:17.92Stephen AllenSBV50M Cumbernauld/Scottish Vets H4:17.924:09.09
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:31.36Sam MacNeil SENMGarry RobertsonEdinburgh AC4:28.604:28.60
24:35.82Conor ScobiePBU17M Ayr Seaforth4:35.824:35.82
34:35.96Alasdair Nugent U15MAngela CarsonGiffnock North4:33.414:33.41
44:40.27Andrew GrantPBU15M Strathearn4:38.064:38.06
54:44.47Jonathan Collings U15M Lothian4:44.404:44.40
64:45.52John Thomson V60M Fife/Scottish Vets H4:44.574:16.55
74:52.05Emily Strathdee SENW Edinburgh AC4:36.574:36.57
84:58.23Dan McGuire U15M Harmeny4:48.54:48.5
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:51.40Daniel McIntyre U13M Harmeny4:41.984:41.98
24:51.89Eoin HoggPBU17M Corstorphine4:51.894:51.89
34:53.78David ShawPBV45M Giffnock North4:53.784:53.78
44:54.08Charlotte MacPhiePBU15WDavid ArnottCorstorphine4:54.084:54.08
54:56.61Olivia MeiklePBU17W Lasswade4:56.614:56.61
64:59.18Eilidh DallasPBU13W Strathearn4:59.184:59.18
75:00.78Patrick FraserPBU13M Giffnock North5:00.785:00.78
85:03.66Ruby Russell U17W Fife5:01.25:00.68
95:16.88Eva Cameron U15WDavid ArnottCorstorphine5:16.665:14.2
105:23.86Katy DonnellySBU15W Giffnock North5:23.864:59.75
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:08.06Shaun Pyman U15M Moorfoot5:04.305:04.30
25:24.26Ethan ScobiePBU13M Giffnock North5:24.265:24.26
35:26.06Anne HowieSBV55W Aberdeen/Scottish Vets H5:26.065:15.95
45:27.35Ben Paterson U13M Harmeny5:17.95:17.9
55:27.50Esther TaylorPBU15W Harmeny5:27.505:27.50
65:29.18Jennifer Beattie V35WJim YoungKilmarnock5:23.045:23.04
75:30.19Grace WilsonPBU15W Airdrie Harriers/Team North Lanarkshire5:30.195:30.19
85:31.69Carys MeltonPBU13W Harmeny5:22.495:22.49
95:40.10Archie CruickshankPBU13M Corstorphine5:40.105:40.10
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:47.36Jock LawriePBU13M Corstorphine5:47.365:47.36
25:48.21Lucas AlexanderPBU13M Dunfermline Track & Field5:48.215:48.21
35:52.48Hector LawriePBU13M Corstorphine5:52.485:52.48
46:13.01Lucy GibbPBU13W Dunfermline Track & Field6:13.016:13.01
56:20.27Freya KieranPBU13W Dunfermline Track & Field6:20.276:20.27