Perth Open Championships for Athletes with a Disability External Results
Perth
11 Sep 21
60 60RR 100 100WC 100RR 200 200WC 200RR 400 400WC 400RR 800 800RR LJ SP7.26K
SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
60 SM 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.0Harry WellbrookPBU11M  Perth Strathtay11.011.0
212.3Graeme McFadzeanPBSENM  Perth Strathtay12.312.3
312.6Finlay Ewart U15M  Perth Strathtay Harriers  
415.4Ryan McDiarmid U13M  Perth Strathtay Harriers  
60 SM 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.1Finn Picken U15M  Perth  
218.3Scott Duff U20M  Perth  
60 SM 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.8Finlay Davidson F40/T40PBU17M  Pitreavie10.810.8
211.7Lachlan HowiePBSENM  Perth Strathtay11.711.7
312.7Billy GoodallSBSENM  Red Star12.711.0
60 SW 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.9Lisa DavisSBSENW  Red Star12.911.7
213.4Sophie McPheePBU11W  Perth Strathtay13.413.4
324.0Ellen WotherspoonSBSENW  Forth Valley Flyers24.018.86
427.6Ella DixonSBU13W  Perth Strathtay27.618.7
 
60RR SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.0Chris PaxtonPBU13M  Pitreavie18.018.0
246.1Calum McGregor U13M  Perth Strathtay Harriers  
60RR SW 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.0Niamh CurriePBU11W  Disability Sport Fife21.021.0
229.4Neva ThompsonPBSENW  Pitreavie29.429.4
333.4Emma RobinsonPBU11W  Pitreavie33.433.4
60RR SW 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.1Caiomhe DevlinPBU15W  Red Star19.119.1
223.1Gemma ChristiePBU13W  Perth Strathtay23.123.1
330.1Rebecca Hunter U11W  Perth Strathtay Harriers  
 
100 SM 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.7Conor Brown U23M  Disability Sport Fife  
217.7Finlay Davidson F40/T40PBU17M  Pitreavie17.3517.35
321.3Aaron Crowley SENM  Disability Sport Fife  
100 SM 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.8Finn Picken U17M  Perth Strathtay Harriers  
223.1Finlay Ewart U17M  Perth Strathtay Harriers  
327.7Ryan McDiarmid U13M  Perth Strathtay Harriers  
100 SM 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.0Cameron Adam T37/F37 U17M  Dunfermline Track & Field15.515.5
216.1Adam Miller U20M  Forth Valley Flyers15.815.04
316.7Jack McKenzie SENM  Victoria Park – Glasgow AC  
100 SM 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.0David MottSBSENM  Victoria Park City of Glasgow15.013.6
215.3Jamie PattiePBU23M  Beith15.315.3
315.7Niall FinlaysonSBSENM  Forth Valley Flyers15.713.5
416.4Lewis McDermidSBU23M  Forth Valley Flyers16.414.02
516.6Paul WotherspoonSBSENM  Forth Valley Flyers16.614.8
616.7Stephen QuigleyPBSENM  Forth Valley Flyers16.716.7
100 SM 5
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.0Lewis LyallPBU20M  Falkirk/Forth Valley Flyers12.012.0
212.9Kieran Mcghee U20M John KinderRed Star12.8412.84
313.2Callum Ballantyne U23M  Red Star/Cumbernauld12.8212.82
413.8Stuart Gebbie T12/F12 SENM John KinderRed Star13.2713.21
515.4Sam Aitken T35PBU20M David WaltonAyr Seaforth15.415.4
100 SM 6
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.0Pearce Vaughan U17M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow14.0714.07
216.2Joshua Fisher SENM  Forth Valley Flyers  
317.3Michael McKinley SENM  Forth Valley Flyers  
419.6Harry WellbrookPBU11M  Perth Strathtay19.619.6
521.9Graeme McFadzeanSBSENM  Perth Strathtay21.921.1
100 SW 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.1Jaymie Leigh SENW  Forth Valley Flyers  
222.4Shelby SpencePBU15W  Disability Sport Fife22.422.4
323.3Sophie McPheePBU11W  Perth Strathtay23.323.3
434.7Ella DixonPBU13W  Perth Strathtay34.734.7
100 SW 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.3Skye DavidsonPBU13W  Disability Sport Fife22.322.3
100 SW 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.0Melanie Nicoll U20W  Inverness14.3214.32
216.8Freya Howgate T37/F37SBU20W James HunterPerth Strathtay16.816.3
318.4Caitlyn RossSBSENW  Forth Valley Flyers18.416.7
419.5Amy Currie T37/F37 SENW  Forth Valley Flyers19.2316.9
520.6Erin Quigley SENW  Forth Valley Flyers20.219.3
 
100WC SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.3Keith GrayPBSENM  Forth Valley Flyers25.325.3
100WC SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.2Abby Cook U20W  Forth Valley Flyers21.821.2
224.9Murran Mackay T54/F55SBU20W Ian MirfinPerth Strathtay24.922.08
334.2Niamh CurrieSBU11W  Disability Sport Fife34.230.4
 
100RR SM 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.1Luke BisekerSBSENM  Pitreavie48.128.2
275.4Calum McGregor U13M  Perth Strathtay Harriers  
100RR SM 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.9Chris PaxtonPBU13M  Pitreavie29.929.9
252.8Craig DillonSBSENM  Grampian Disability52.841.0
100RR SM 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.7Matthew Doig RR3 U17M  Perth Strathtay22.7121.6
232.3Ed Fish SENM  Aberdeen  
100RR SM 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.3Kaiden LindsayPBSENM  Pitreavie22.322.3
224.3Joshua KitchenPBSENM  Pitreavie24.324.3
324.9Cameron UrquhartSBSENM  Pitreavie24.924.7
100RR SW 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
138.1Gemma ChristiePBU13W  Perth Strathtay38.138.1
245.3Rebecca Hunter U11W  Perth Strathtay Harriers  
350.1Neva ThompsonPBSENW  Pitreavie50.150.1
456.6Emma RobinsonSBU11W  Pitreavie56.650.1
100RR SW 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.6Jess Bradley SENW  Red Star29.9027.1
231.3Caiomhe DevlinPBU15W  Red Star31.331.3
331.8Kerry Mathers RR3SBSENW  Grampian Disability31.824.5
438.5Wiktoria Mucha RR3 U20W  Perth Strathtay36.3830.46
100RR SW 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.8Julie McElroyPBV35W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow23.823.8
224.2Hannah ArchibaldSBU20W  Red Star24.221.9
324.8Kerys BallardPBSENW  Pitreavie24.824.8
 
200 SM 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.0Lewis Lyall U20M  Falkirk/Forth Valley Flyers23.7523.75
228.0Stuart Gebbie T12/F12 SENM John KinderRed Star27.0927.09
332.8Cameron Adam T37/F37 U17M  Dunfermline Track & Field31.8631.86
200 SM 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.7Pearce Vaughan U17M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow29.129.1
231.1Sam Aitken T35 U20M David WaltonAyr Seaforth30.6330.63
335.6Paul WotherspoonSBSENM  Forth Valley Flyers35.632.8
437.2Stephen QuigleySBSENM  Forth Valley Flyers37.234.6
200 SM 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.0Callum Ballantyne U23M  Red Star/Cumbernauld26.3626.36
230.2David Mott SENM  Victoria Park City of Glasgow28.828.4
330.6Gavin MillerSBU23M  Forth Valley Flyers30.627.42
433.3Niall FinlaysonSBSENM  Forth Valley Flyers33.327.9
200 SM 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.8Kieran Mcghee U20M John KinderRed Star26.5926.59
230.6Darren CarruthersSBSENM  Red Star/Victoria Park City of Glasgow30.628.8
336.6Jack McKenzie SENM  Victoria Park  
436.9Sam Holtham SENM  Victoria Park  
200 SW 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.3Melanie Nicoll U20W  Inverness29.4729.47
241.9Amy Currie T37/F37 SENW  Forth Valley Flyers41.6236.35
 
200WC SX
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.7Abby CookSBU20W  Forth Valley Flyers40.738.7
245.5Keith GrayPBSENM  Forth Valley Flyers45.545.5
346.8Murran Mackay T54/F55SBU20W Ian MirfinPerth Strathtay46.841.72
463.3Niamh CurrieSBU11W  Disability Sport Fife63.358.7
 
200RR SM 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.8Matthew Doig RR3 U17M  Perth Strathtay46.5743.5
273.1Harris Menshawi F32/RR3SBSENM John OwensRed Star/Forth Valley Flyers73.155.25
200RR SM 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.4Kaiden LindsayPBSENM  Pitreavie46.446.4
247.6Joshua Kitchen SENM  Pitreavie47.4247.42
361.3Cameron Urquhart SENM  Pitreavie54.249.4
41:51.6Craig DillonSBSENM  Grampian Disability1:51.685.7
200RR SM 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
161.2Chris Paxton U13M  Pitreavie58.9358.93
265.7Ed Fish SENM  Aberdeen  
31:45.6Luke BisekerSBSENM  Pitreavie1:45.666.8
200RR SW 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.0Nicola Russell SENW  Ayrshire43.0943.09
250.8Kerys BallardPBSENW  Pitreavie50.850.8
367.5Jess BradleySBSENW  Red Star59.5956.0
41:52.7Rebecca Hunter U11W  Perth SH  
52:08.0Wiktoria Mucha RR3 U20W  Perth Strathtay96.2073.25
200RR SW 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.7Julie McElroyPBV35W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow49.749.7
252.9Hannah ArchibaldSBU20W  Red Star52.949.0
362.2Lauren Gallagher F32/RR3 SENW Laura GebbieRed Star57.245.2
471.4Caiomhe DevlinPBU15W  Red Star71.471.4
 
400 SX
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.2Callum PatersonPBU17M Martin HayesVictoria Park City of Glasgow57.257.2
258.7Liam Nolan T20/F20 SENM Donald McleodFalkirk/Forth Valley Flyers57.957.9
365.2Derek Taylor SENM  Red Star AC  
471.8Sam Aitken T35 U20M David WaltonAyr Seaforth70.5070.50
573.6Melanie NicollPBU20W  Inverness73.673.6
674.4Margaret Newell T20/F20 SENW Patrick KellyLaw/Red Star74.367.8
777.3Mairi GathererPBU13W  Perth Strathtay77.377.3
880.0Joshua Fisher SENM  Forth Valley Flyers  
 
400WC SX
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
178.7Abby Cook U20W  Forth Valley Flyers76.276.2
287.3Keith GrayPBSENM  Forth Valley Flyers87.387.3
391.8Murran Mackay T54/F55SBU20W Ian MirfinPerth Strathtay91.881.9
 
400RR SM 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:39.2Kaiden LindsayPBSENM  Pitreavie1:39.21:39.2
21:47.1Joshua KitchenPBSENM  Pitreavie1:47.11:47.1
33:36.7Craig DillonSBSENM  Grampian Disability3:36.72:48.0
43:50.1Cameron UrquhartSBSENM  Pitreavie3:50.11:56.8
400RR SM 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:40.7Matthew Doig RR3 U17M  Perth Strathtay97.3287.92
22:11.3Harris Menshawi F32/RR3SBSENM John OwensRed Star/Forth Valley Flyers2:11.31:56.3
32:13.0Ed Fish SENM  Aberdeen  
400RR SW 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:39.9Kerys BallardPBSENW  Pitreavie1:39.91:39.9
21:43.2Nicola Russell SENW  Ayrshire95.8995.89
31:54.6Hannah ArchibaldSBU20W  Red Star1:54.61:50.59
42:16.5Lauren Gallagher F32/RR3 SENW Laura GebbieRed Star2:04.251:51.57
400RR SW 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.7Jess BradleySBSENW  Red Star2:02.941:54.3
22:33.2Kerry Mathers RR3SBSENW  Grampian Disability2:33.21:53.3
34:29.5Wiktoria Mucha RR3SBU20W  Perth Strathtay4:29.53:45.95
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.5Derek Taylor SENM  Red Star AC  
22:39.4Darren CarruthersSBSENM  Red Star/Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:39.42:26.14
32:39.7Conor Brown SENM  Disability Sport Fife  
42:59.2Michael RiceSBSENM  Perth Strathtay2:59.22:56.0
53:00.2Mairi GathererPBU13W  Perth Strathtay3:00.23:00.2
63:06.7Margaret Newell T20/F20SBSENW Patrick KellyLaw/Red Star3:06.72:42.93
73:20.6Kevin RicePBSENM  Perth Strathtay3:20.63:20.6
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.6Callum PatersonPBU17M Martin HayesVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:09.62:09.6
22:10.8Cormac O'Hara U23M  Red Star2:09.102:09.10
32:25.4Steven Stone T20/F20PBU23M  Falkirk/Forth Valley Flyers2:25.42:25.4
 
800RR SX
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:54.9Nicola RussellPBSENW  Ayrshire3:54.93:54.9
24:28.3Lauren Gallagher F32/RR3 SENW Laura GebbieRed Star4:19.024:04.8
34:53.3Harris Menshawi F32/RR3 SENM John OwensRed Star/Forth Valley Flyers4:14.454:08.77
45:53.9Kerry Mathers RR3SBSENW  Grampian Disability5:53.904:25.2
 
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.71Steven Stone T20/F20 U23M  Falkirk/Forth Valley Flyers6.206.69
25.13Liam Nolan T20/F20SBSENM Donald McleodFalkirk/Forth Valley Flyers5.135.22
33.93David Mott SENM  Victoria Park City of Glasgow4.154.39
43.79Jamie PattiePBU23M  Beith3.793.79
53.50Lewis McDermidSBU23M  Forth Valley Flyers3.504.10
63.11Michael McKinley SENM  Forth Valley Flyers  
72.78Pearce VaughanPBU17M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow2.782.78
82.11Aaron Crowley SENM  Disability Sport Fife  
LJ SM C
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.18Michael RiceSBSENM  Perth Strathtay3.183.49
22.82Paul WotherspoonSBSENM  Forth Valley Flyers2.823.55
32.53Kevin RiceSBSENM  Perth Strathtay2.532.60
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.38Amy Currie T37/F37SBSENW  Forth Valley Flyers2.382.91
22.23Jaymie Leigh JamesPBU13W  Forth Valley Flyers2.232.23
 
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.82Steven Stone T20/F20 U23M  Falkirk/Forth Valley Flyers9.039.42
28.06Liam Nolan T20/F20SBSENM Donald McleodFalkirk/Forth Valley Flyers8.068.72
 
SP6K SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.70Gavin MillerSBU23M  Forth Valley Flyers7.708.49
26.14Michael RiceSBSENM  Perth Strathtay6.146.42
35.62Connor Brown T37/F37PBU23M  Fife5.625.62
 
SP5K SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.74Joshua Fisher U15M  Forth Valley Flyers  
26.37Adam MillerPBU20M  Forth Valley Flyers6.376.37
35.25Niall FinlaysonSBSENM  Forth Valley Flyers5.256.12
 
SP4K SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.03Callum PatersonSBU17M Martin HayesVictoria Park City of Glasgow9.039.27
26.50Adam Donnachie F57 U23M Pamela RobsonDisability Sport Fife/Fife7.127.12
35.56Michael McKinley SENM  Forth Valley Flyers  
45.41Finlay Davidson F40/T40PBU17M  Pitreavie5.415.41
SP4K SW C
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.65Caitlyn Ross SENW  Forth Valley Flyers7.828.39
24.98Geraldine FitzsimmonsSBSENW  Red Star4.986.49
 
SP3K SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.68Jamie PattiePBU23M  Beith7.687.68
35.05Lachlan HowiePBSENM  Perth Strathtay5.055.05
23.84Aaron Crowley SENM  Disability Sport Fife  
SP3K SW C
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.65Freya Howgate T37/F37PBU20W James HunterPerth Strathtay8.658.65
 
SP2K SW C
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.07Shelby SpencePBU15W  Disability Sport Fife4.074.07
23.85Skye DavidsonPBU13W  Disability Sport Fife3.853.85
 
JT800 SM C
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
138.80James Muir SENM Brendan LynchFalkirk/Forth Valley Flyers40.5042.14
227.98Steven Stone T20/F20PBU23M  Falkirk/Forth Valley Flyers27.9827.98
319.00Gavin MillerSBU23M  Forth Valley Flyers19.0020.74
417.43Lewis McDermidSBU23M  Forth Valley Flyers17.4320.10
515.48Adam MillerPBU20M  Forth Valley Flyers15.4815.48
 
JT700 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.67Darren CarruthersSBSENM  Red Star/Victoria Park City of Glasgow20.6720.97
 
JT600 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.25David NobleSBU17M  Perth Strathtay17.2523.51
216.27Adam Donnachie F57PBU23M Pamela RobsonDisability Sport Fife/Fife16.2716.27
JT600 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.50Freya Howgate T37/F37 U20W James HunterPerth Strathtay21.4823.80
216.00Caitlyn RossSBSENW  Forth Valley Flyers16.0016.64
310.63Geraldine FitzsimmonsSBSENW  Red Star10.6318.09
48.31Anna Hicks SENW  VP Glasgow  
 
JT500 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.53Jaymie Leigh JamesPBU13W  Forth Valley Flyers8.538.53
 
JT400 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.86Skye DavidsonPBU13W2 Disability Sport Fife7.867.86