Leamington Open & Club Championships
Leamington
15 Jun 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:32.6Emma Dobson U17W Leamington5:21.65:11.2
27:14.6Megan MarshPBU17WDavid AshbourneLeamington7:14.67:14.6
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:11.4Dale BallPBSENMClark RobertsCoventry5:01.805:01.80
25:19.9Anthony MitrofaniukPBV35M Coventry5:19.95:19.9
35:21.6John TreadwellPBSENM Coventry5:21.65:21.6
45:23.2Derek Jackson V70MChristina BoxerBlack Pear Joggers/Worcester/Midland Masters5:07.985:06.22
55:24.1Emily LovettSBU20W Leamington5:24.15:16.5
65:30.4Ana LovettSBU20W Leamington5:30.45:27.7
75:32.1Laura PeakePBV40W Spa Striders5:32.15:32.1
85:34.6Stewart UnderhillPBV45M Kenilworth Runners5:34.65:34.6
95:58.7Dave Potter V65M Leamington5:47.505:19.4
106:07.9Mark MarshPBV50M Leamington6:07.96:07.9
116:27.3Alex Montgomery V65M Leamington6:01.945:09.8
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:32.2Raymond CharltonPBSENM Leamington4:32.24:25.5
24:42.4Chris RawcliffeSBSENM Leamington4:42.44:35.7
34:47.8Daniel GagginiPBU20M Coventry4:47.84:47.8
44:49.7Jason HillPBV50M Leamington4:49.74:49.7
54:53.1Gabriel Ball U20M Leamington Athletics Academy4:45.684:45.68
64:54.7Max ChapmanPBSENM Coventry4:54.74:54.7
74:56.3Matthew Hadlum SENM Coventry4:55.604:55.60
85:01.8Thomas LawPBSENM Coventry5:01.85:01.8
95:07.6John KnibbSBV55M Leamington/Midland Masters5:07.64:18.91
105:19.9Richard Taylor SENM Coventry5:05.985:05.98
115:23.2Manveer Sahota SENM Coventry4:50.174:50.17
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:19.5Ian AllenPBSENM Spa Striders4:19.54:19.5
24:28.4Pierre Le MarquerPBSENM Leamington4:28.44:28.4
34:33.0Josh HoughPBSENM Leamington4:33.04:33.0
44:39.3Daniel MalonePBV35MArjuna ThiruchelvamKnowle & Dorridge4:39.34:39.3
54:40.1Dom HullSBSENM Leamington/Leamington Athletics Academy4:40.14:30.55
64:40.4Rachel Gifford SENW BRAT/Brunel Uni London4:37.744:37.74
74:42.2Samuel MarshallPBSENMClark RobertsCoventry4:40.54:33.2
84:51.6Steven TaylorPBSENM Spa Striders4:51.64:51.6
95:23.7Robert EganSBV45M Spa Striders/Leamington5:23.74:53.09
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:59.7Liam SmithSBSENMBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Oxford Uni3:58.483:58.48
24:05.2Oliver Smith SENMKyle BennettSouthampton4:03.444:02.48
34:09.6Leon Wheeler U20M Thurrock/Oxford Uni4:03.704:02.8
44:13.4Stanley DoxeyPBSENM Kenilworth Runners/Leamington4:13.44:13.4
54:27.6Charlie StaveleySBV35M Leamington4:27.64:27.2
64:35.7Alex UnittPBSENM Leamington4:35.74:35.7
74:39.0Finlay WilsonPBU20M Notts4:33.24:33.2