Youth Development League Lower Scotland East
Grangemouth
20 Jun 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.15Luke CullitonPBU15M1 Falkirk2:05.722:05.72
22:09.90Patrick BarnesPBU15M2 Edinburgh AC2:09.902:09.90
32:11.75John MarshallPBU15M2 Team East Lothian2:10.912:10.91
42:12.63Oliver MorrisonPBU15M2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:10.952:10.95
52:14.46Dylan MccullochPBU15M2 Central2:14.462:14.46
62:15.45Andrew McWilliamPBU15M2 Lasswade2:15.452:15.45
72:18.06Henry ColquhounPBU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill2:18.062:18.06
82:50.53Struan Wilson U15M1 Pitreavie2:41.322:36.74
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.82Innes WrightPBU15M2 Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington 2:13.262:13.26
22:18.77Laurence WardPBU15M1 Edinburgh AC2:18.772:18.77
32:30.55David CuthbertSBU15M2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:17.742:17.74
42:42.37Henry CrossleyPBU15M2 Wee County/Central2:37.62:37.6
52:58.32Archie RogersSBU15M1 Pitreavie2:58.322:48.2
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.59Harry Mackay U13M2 Edinburgh AC2:22.032:22.03
22:27.35Howie Allison U13M2 Musselburgh2:21.352:21.35
32:35.15Frazer LeesPBU13M2 Pitreavie2:32.632:32.63
42:43.68Ruairidh WoodPBU13M2 Lasswade2:43.302:43.30
52:49.17Finley MacgregorPBU13M2 Central2:49.172:49.17
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.31Danny Convery U13M2 Edinburgh AC2:26.632:26.63
22:38.06Ross AllanPBU13M2 Pitreavie2:38.062:38.06
32:38.60Joshua Liddell U13M2 Team East Lothian2:36.392:36.39
43:10.24Nathan LawrenceSBU13M  Lasswade3:10.243:04.6
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.01Olivia Robbins U15W2 Team East Lothian2:19.022:19.02
22:21.76Lily Simon U15W2 Pitreavie2:18.022:18.02
32:23.81Jessica TaylorPBU15W1 Edinburgh AC2:23.472:23.47
42:27.95Niamh McKinlayPBU15W1 Central2:27.952:27.95
52:33.00Ruby CandlishPBU15W1 Dunfermline Track & Field2:33.002:33.00
62:35.97Katie HedgesPBU15W1 Falkirk2:35.972:35.97
72:37.29Eloise Scott U15W1 Lasswade2:36.452:35.0
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.59Ariane BailliePBU15W2 Pitreavie2:22.702:22.70
22:24.20Megan McKayPBU15W1 Edinburgh AC2:22.002:22.00
32:34.08Cristina Elliot U15W2 Team East Lothian2:26.872:26.87
42:35.67Leya GibbPBU15W1 Central2:33.82:33.8
52:36.12Chloe DaviesPBU15W1 Falkirk2:34.42:34.4
62:41.77Iris Nicoll U15W1 Dundee Hawkhill2:38.852:35.91
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.11Cerys WrightPBU13W1 Team East Lothian/Haddington RC/Hunters Bog Trotte2:31.462:31.46
22:35.39Emily StanfordPBU13W1 Central2:35.392:35.39
32:37.07Annabelle Van der MerwePBU13W2 Edinburgh AC2:34.532:34.53
42:38.60Nieve HannellPBU13W2 Pitreavie2:38.602:38.60
52:39.86Rachel BarnettPBU13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:36.642:36.64
62:43.06Corri McgouganPBU13W2 Falkirk2:43.062:43.06
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.17Freya BrownPBU13W1 Haddington RC2:29.892:29.89
22:44.62Fia WatkinPBU13W2 Central2:35.42:35.4
32:58.93Jenna Young U13W2 Pitreavie2:50.92:50.9
43:10.20Holly SpaldingPBU13W  Dunfermline Track & Field3:10.203:10.20