Youth Development League Lower Scotland East
Grangemouth
1 Aug 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U15M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.69 0.7Callum Newton U15M2 Dunfermline Track & Field5.945.94
25.06 2.0Henry Colquhoun U15M2 Dundee Hawkhill5.495.49
34.88 0.0Luca CapanniPBU15M2 Falkirk5.055.05
44.59 1.1Jamie FieldPBU15M2 Edinburgh AC4.594.59
54.47 0.0Harris MackiePBU15M2 Pitreavie4.864.86
64.41 0.7Ken Young U15M2 Central5.535.53
LJ U15M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.23 0.1David CuthbertPBU15M2 Dunfermline Track & Field4.234.23
24.09 0.0Arran BatchelorPBU15M1 Edinburgh AC4.094.09
33.85 2.0Greg RitchieSBU15M2 Falkirk3.853.95
43.35 0.0Cameron MooreSBU15M1 Central3.353.54
53.13 0.0Struan Wilson U15M1 Pitreavie3.153.40
LJ U13M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.98 0.0Finley MacgregorPBU13M2 Central3.983.98
23.95 1.1Harry MackayPBU13M2 Edinburgh AC3.953.95
33.77 1.9Ross Allan U13M2 Pitreavie4.124.12
43.56 0.0Sorley PetriePBU13M  Dundee Hawkhill3.563.56
53.48 0.0Bradley MoffatPBU13M1 Dunfermline Track & Field3.763.76
63.43w2.6Aaron HopePBU13M1 Falkirk3.433.43
73.15 1.4Nathan LawrencePBU13M  Lasswade3.153.15
LJ U13M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.78 1.5Archie SmartPBU13M1 Edinburgh AC3.783.78
23.43 -1.3Callum WoodPBU13M1 Pitreavie3.433.43
33.26 -1.4Gregor FraserPBU13M  Dunfermline Track & Field3.263.26
43.03 1.1Oliver ShepherdPBU13M1 Dundee Hawkhill3.033.03
53.03 0.2Thomas BallochPBU13M2 Central3.033.03
LJ U15W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.53 0.0Sarah BurnsPBU15W2 Edinburgh AC4.534.53
24.47 0.0Kirstin PenmanPBU15W2 Dunfermline Track & Field4.564.56
34.21 0.0Emily Fawkes U15W2 Falkirk4.584.58
44.19 0.1Eilidh Sproule U15W2 Team East Lothian4.354.35
53.88 0.0Iris NicollPBU15W1 Dundee Hawkhill3.883.88
63.63 0.0Molly CornwallPBU15W2 Pitreavie3.633.63
LJ U15W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.02 0.0Erin PartridgePBU15W2 Falkirk4.024.02
23.68 0.0Emily YoungPBU15W1 Edinburgh AC3.683.68
33.52 0.0Zara KiddPBU15W1 Dundee Hawkhill3.523.52
43.36 0.9Laila SeathSBU15W  Pitreavie3.363.41
LJ U13W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.91 -1.4Christy Cameron U13W2 Pitreavie3.983.98
23.88 0.0Lily KimberleyPBU13W2 Falkirk3.913.91
33.75 -0.9Connie SandersonPBU13W2 Edinburgh AC3.753.75
43.62 0.0Dara ClarkPBU13W2 Central3.653.65
53.32 0.8Freya KieranPBU13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field3.323.32
63.25 0.0Juliette KiddPBU13W  Dundee Hawkhill3.253.25
73.15 0.0Cerys WrightPBU13W1 Team East Lothian/Haddington RC/Hunters Bog Trotte3.153.15
LJ U13W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.58 -1.2Freya PhilipPBU13W2 Edinburgh AC3.583.58
23.41 -1.4Cara MckinlayPBU13W2 Central3.413.41
33.24 0.0Bonnie SeathPBU13W  Pitreavie3.243.24
43.19 -1.2Eloise RogersPBU13W1 Dundee Hawkhill3.193.19
52.59 -1.9Hollie LynasPBU13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field2.592.59