Annadale Striders 3000m Challenge Races External Results
Belfast
4 Jun 21
200 3000 HJ 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.000.0Loxley HarrisPBU15M City of Lisburn25.0025.00
227.690.0Siofra LaveryPBU15W City of Lisburn27.6927.69
328.030.0Martha OrrPBU15WStephen OrrOrangegrove28.0328.03
428.700.0Sam HolmesPBU15M City of Lisburn28.7028.70
529.250.0Isaac OrrPBU13MStephen OrrOrangegrove29.2529.25
632.480.0Sophia SMITH U13W St Annes  
733.360.0Jude GloverPBU13M Northern Ireland Schs33.3633.36
836.570.0Adam SAVAGE U13M St Annes  
200 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.600.0Anna HoggPBU15W Lagan Valley28.6028.60
228.810.0Sophie StevensonPBU15W Lagan Valley28.8128.81
328.820.0Miriam DonaldsonPBU15W Lagan Valley28.8228.82
429.700.0Aida Zukauskaite U15W Lagan Valley AC  
529.700.0Tara McKERNAN U15W Lagan Valley AC  
630.560.0Sarah BamfordPBU15W Lagan Valley30.5630.56
731.220.0Martha MallaghanPBU15W Lagan Valley31.2231.22
833.480.0Freya BeattyPBU15W Lagan Valley33.4833.48
200 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.23-0.2Jayden BoothPBU15MAndrew HanLoughview AC23.2323.23
224.27-0.2Arnar Brynjarsson U15M City of Lisburn24.1624.16
328.34-0.2Elijah Johnson-SmithPBU15M Orangegrove28.3428.34
428.83-0.2Freya BoycePBU15WAndrew HanLoughview AC28.8328.83
529.26-0.2Cara Fay-O'DohertyPBU23W City of Lisburn29.2629.26
629.64-0.2Sarah Van Der LindePBU15WStephen OrrOrangegrove29.6429.64
729.67-0.2Lucy MARKWELL U15W City of Lisburn AC  
831.19-0.2Morgan WilsonPBU17W North Down31.1931.19
200 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.370.0Noah JohnstonPBU17M Orangegrove24.3724.37
224.980.0Peter GrayPBU17M City of Lisburn24.9824.98
325.380.0Sam DuncanSBU20M City of Lisburn25.3824.64
425.550.0Pearse PhillipsPBU17M City of Lisburn25.5525.55
526.360.0Shea ScanlonSBU17M City of Lisburn26.3625.99
631.940.0Joe FreySBV60M Lagan Valley31.9429.30
200 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.18-0.8Adam Sykes U20MGillian SykesOrangegrove22.5122.46
223.27-0.8Matthew Sykes U20MGillian SykesOrangegrove22.9122.91
324.36-0.8Christian Drennan U20MGillian SykesOrangegrove23.8623.75
424.68-0.8Luke O'Brien U17M City of Lisburn/Methodist College Belfast24.4323.90
-TBC-0.8Finlay Stewart U20MJoanne SavageCity of Lisburn 24.35
200 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.990.0Catherine HemptonPBU17WJoanne SavageCity of Lisburn26.9926.99
227.160.0Laura FreyPBSENM Lagan Valley27.1627.16
327.240.0Brynja Brynjardottir U17W City of Lisburn/Iceland27.1827.18
427.630.0Faith Finney U17W City of Lisburn27.1127.11
528.350.0Talia CORBETT SENW Unknown  
628.900.0Karyn Dumigan SENW City of Lisburn/Queen's Uni Belfast28.4327.4
729.210.0Natalie McCroryPBU17W City of Lisburn29.2129.21
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:48.00 Jonathan SprattPBSENM Lagan Valley9:48.009:48.00
29:51.45 Calum IrvinePBSENM Annadale9:51.459:51.45
39:51.54 Kieran ScullionPBV40M Ballymena Runners9:51.549:51.54
49:51.82 Cameron Stewart SENM Annadale Striders  
59:54.28 Mark WrightSBV50M Annadale9:54.289:14.45
610:08.35 Rick HillPBV35M East Antrim10:08.3510:08.35
710:08.80 Ciaran TonerPBV35M Belfast RC10:08.8010:08.80
810:09.96 Jake LennoxPBSENM Annadale10:09.9610:09.96
910:14.72 David MorganPBV40M Unattached/Annadale10:14.7210:14.72
1010:16.15 Thomas McCorryPBV45M Annadale10:16.1510:16.15
1110:19.77 Niall O'Gorman V50M Annadale Striders  
1210:33.33 Ian KeysSBSENM Lagan Valley10:33.339:54.24
1310:42.83 Mark SmithPBV50M Mallusk Harriers10:42.8310:42.83
1410:53.75 David BaxterPBSENM Wye Valley10:53.7510:53.75
1510:58.51 Laurence JohnstonSBV60M North Belfast10:58.5110:27.45
1611:43.47 Kirsten HerpePBSENW Unattached11:43.4711:43.47
1711:53.09 Aisling McCarthy SENW Annadale Striders  
3000 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:22.37 Aaron RushPBSENM North Belfast9:22.379:22.37
29:26.08 James TrainorSBV35M North Belfast9:26.089:19.83
39:38.64 Tomás ó'Ceallaigh U20M Unattached  
49:40.40 John MacAulay V35M Annadale Striders  
59:41.36 Ciaran McKendryPBV40M Annadale9:41.369:41.36
69:42.76 Matthew RicePBV40M Annadale9:42.769:42.76
79:45.40 Nicky NapierPBV40M Annadale9:45.409:45.40
89:46.69 Simon DoyleSBV40MKelly NeelyAnnadale/Northern Ireland Masters9:46.699:46.19
99:48.28 Matthew DevlinPBSENM Annadale9:48.289:48.28
109:49.79 Colin RobertsSBV50M City of Derry9:49.798:46.26
119:52.43 Rory Ferguson SENM Annadale Striders  
129:54.52 Colin McDowellSBV50M Ballydrain9:54.529:54.10
139:54.81 Martin Duffy SENM Annadale Striders  
1410:10.30 Mark Rafferty SENM Annadale Striders  
1510:47.21 Michel Le VellyPBV55M Annadale10:47.2110:47.21
3000 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:09.84 Peter CartyPBU23M Lagan Valley9:09.849:09.84
29:13.56 Paul CartyPBU20M Lagan Valley9:13.569:13.56
39:15.18 Jack McCauslandPBU17M City of Lisburn9:15.189:15.18
49:17.50 Paul HoranPBV45M North Belfast9:17.509:17.50
59:19.08 Brandon McminnPBU23M North Belfast9:19.089:19.08
69:20.40 Jake StaffordSBU20MLawson CochraneWillowfield9:20.409:09.51
79:21.52 Ben MorrowPBV40M Ballymena Runners9:21.529:21.52
89:22.81 Mark McAvoyPBSENM Mornington Chasers/North Belfast9:22.819:22.81
99:24.55 Philip CooperPBV40M Annadale9:24.559:24.55
109:27.55 Chris PollockPBSENM Annadale9:27.559:27.55
119:28.03 Matthew WillisPBU20M Lagan Valley9:28.039:28.03
129:42.69 Brendan MccambridgePBU20M North Belfast9:42.699:42.69
139:43.40 Edward CookePBV35M Annadale9:43.409:43.40
149:45.61 David ClarkeSBV60M North Belfast/Northern Ireland Masters9:45.619:30.42
3000 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:49.23 Darragh CrossanPBSENM City of Derry/Ireland8:49.238:49.23
28:50.69 Gerard HeaneyPBSENM North Belfast8:50.698:50.69
38:53.34 Sean MelarkeyPBU23M City of Derry8:53.348:53.34
48:54.23 Ryan SmithPBU20M Annadale8:54.238:54.23
58:54.54 Timothy JohnstonPBSENM Mourne8:54.548:54.54
68:55.01 Simon MurrayPBV35M Annadale8:55.018:55.01
78:56.07 Jimmy SloanPBSENM East Down8:56.078:56.07
88:56.70 Fionntan CampbellPBU20M North Belfast8:56.708:56.70
98:57.25 Conor CurranPBV45M North Belfast8:57.258:57.25
108:57.70 Oisin CassidyPBU20M Enniskillen RC8:57.708:57.70
118:57.87 Cathaoir PurvisPBU23M North Belfast8:57.878:57.87
128:59.27 Peter McGarryPBSENM North Belfast8:59.278:59.27
139:02.28 Lochlainn ConnollyPBSENM Annadale9:02.289:02.28
149:03.14 Stephen ConnollySBSENM Annadale9:03.148:58.94
159:08.07 Owen CarletonSBSENMEamonn ChristieAnnadale9:08.078:35.36
169:19.87 Neill WeirPBV40MLawson CochraneWillowfield9:19.879:19.87
3000 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:27.97 Denise TonerPBV40WPatrick McgrathClones/Cookham/Ireland9:27.979:27.97
29:35.80 Grace CarsonSBU23WBill FosterMid Ulster/Loughborough Students9:35.809:31.56
39:42.86 Caitlin HarveyPBU23W Lagan Valley9:42.869:42.86
49:43.15 Robyn McKeePBSENW Annadale9:43.159:43.15
59:45.79 Rachel GibsonSBSENWFrancis MarshNorth Down9:45.799:33.18
610:01.12 Kirsti FosterPBU17W Willowfield10:01.1210:01.12
710:06.47 Cara LavertyPBU20WSean LavertyFinn Valley10:06.4710:06.47
810:08.51 Catherine MartinPBU17W City of Lisburn10:08.5110:08.51
910:11.59 Kerry BamberPBSENW Ballymena Runners10:11.5910:11.59
1010:20.44 Katie MooreSBSENWFrancis MarshNorth Down10:20.4410:17.9
1110:40.39 Natasha HendersonPBSENW North Belfast10:40.3910:40.39
1210:58.52 Dearbhla CoxPBSENW Annadale10:58.5210:58.52
1311:07.62 April ClarkeSBSENW North Belfast11:07.6211:02.90
1411:14.82 Denise LoguePBV40W Ballydrain11:14.8211:14.82
3000 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:18.03 Ben BranaghPBSENM St. Malachy's/San Jose State8:18.038:18.03
28:20.66 Paddy RobbPBSENM St. Malachy's/Adams State Uni8:20.668:20.66
38:22.15 John CraigPBV35M Annadale8:22.158:22.15
48:22.38 Conan McCaugheyPBSENMMark KirkNorth Belfast/Central8:22.388:22.38
58:30.14 Niall McKnightPBU20M Annadale8:30.148:30.14
68:30.48 Peter GraceyPBU23M Beechmount8:30.488:30.48
78:32.90 Luke DinsmorePBSENMMark KirkAnnadale/Queen's Uni Belfast8:32.908:32.90
88:37.15 Gary CrummyPBSENM Newry8:37.158:37.15
98:39.75 Adam SprattPBSENM Annadale8:39.758:39.75
108:40.80 Matthew LaveryPBU20M North Belfast8:40.808:40.80
118:41.04 John BlackSBSENM North Belfast8:41.048:39.36
128:42.37 Gareth HillSBV40MMark KirkBallymena & Antrim8:42.378:29.79
138:44.71 Conall McCleanPBU23M St. Malachy's8:44.718:44.71
148:49.94 Tony McCambridgeSBU23M St. Malachy's8:49.948:31.69
158:56.25 Phil ClarkePBSENM North Belfast8:56.258:56.25
 
HJ SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.85 Adam HillSBSENMWendy PhillipsLiverpool H/Queen's Uni Belfast/City of Lisburn1.851.96
21.80 Lexx McConville U17M Athletics Northern Ireland1.851.85
31.70 John McCartney U20M Lagan Valley1.751.75
41.55 Peter GraySBU17M City of Lisburn1.551.65
51.55 Arnar BrynjarssonPBU15M City of Lisburn1.551.55
HJ SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.60 Anna McIlmoyle SENWWendy PhillipsCity of Lisburn/Ulster Uni1.651.70
21.60 Niamh McCorryPBU20W Annalee, IRL/Ireland1.601.60
31.50 Erin DiamondSBU15W City of Lisburn1.501.53
41.50 Brynja BrynjardottirPBU17W City of Lisburn/Iceland1.501.50
51.45 Rose McGreevySBU20W North Down1.451.50
61.40 Sophie Reid U17W City of Lisburn1.451.51
71.30 Charlotte Dickson U15W City of Lisburn1.401.40
81.25 Ruby Kennedy U15W City of Lisburn1.351.35