Southern Athletics League - South East External Results
Ashford
11 Sep 21
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 110H 400H 400HW 1500SCW 3000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ
PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.5Jack Saxby U17M Ashford AC11.2211.22
211.6Lewis Parsons SENMJames BridgeThanet AC11.511.4
311.9Alexander Gray U17M Paddock Wood11.4811.48
414.4Richard Christian V55MLewis ChurchTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets14.0513.3
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.9Jason Davis U20M Paddock Wood11.511.5
212.5Ashley BuckmanSBSENMMatthew WatsonAshford AC/Southampton Solent Uni/Southampton12.512.4
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.4Ella Saxby U20WStella BanduAshford AC12.9212.92
213.8Lucinda White U17WAnthony StevensTonbridge/Lewes13.6713.67
314.1Jessica BoothSBU20WJames BridgeThanet AC14.113.47
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.3Millie Vas U17WDarren HattonThanet AC14.014.0
214.4Naomi Parrott U17W Ashford AC13.8613.7
314.5Saskia LeanPBU17WCarol JacksonTonbridge14.514.5
100 SW ns1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.0Sophia BakerPBU17W Thanet AC15.015.0
100 SW ns2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.3Grace JakemanSBU17W Thanet AC14.313.5
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.6Jack Saxby U17M Ashford AC22.6722.67
223.9Lewis Parsons SENMJames BridgeThanet AC23.5523.55
324.3Jason Davis U20M Paddock Wood23.623.6
429.9Richard Christian V55MLewis ChurchTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets29.126.5
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.5Flynn HughesPBU17M Ashford AC25.525.5
200 SM ns2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.4Harrison Lawton U17MJacob BurtonInvicta East Kent24.6524.65
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.8Kimberley GarciaSBU20W Paddock Wood27.827.1
228.6Ella Saxby U20WStella BanduAshford AC26.4726.47
328.9Jessica MurphySBSENWDavid HullTonbridge28.926.4
430.2Jessica BoothSBU20WJames BridgeThanet AC30.227.97
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.2Nadia Sadler-Reeves U17WDerek LawsAshford AC27.027.0
229.6Grace JakemanSBU17W Thanet AC29.628.2
333.0Ellie BaxterPBSENW Tonbridge33.033.0
200 SW ns2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.4Megan Sloane U17W Ashford AC27.7927.79
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.8Samuel CrickSBU23MMark HookwayTonbridge51.851.73
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
154.2Daniel SeagroveSBU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/East Anglia Uni54.252.21
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
159.8Sophie HawkinsSBSENW Tonbridge/University of London59.856.38
264.6Imogen DavisPBU20WDerek LawsAshford AC64.664.6
367.1Caitlín LawsPBU17W Paddock Wood67.167.1
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
163.4Lily Stewart U17W Tonbridge/Sussex Schs63.163.1
264.3Megan SloanePBU17W Ashford AC64.364.3
372.1Jacqueline O'ReillySBV35W Paddock Wood72.170.04
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.5Samuel Crick U23MMark HookwayTonbridge1:56.491:56.49
22:04.6Adam LanePBU20M Ashford AC2:04.62:04.6
32:40.0Steve WrightSBV50M Paddock Wood2:40.02:24.9
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.6Stephen Strange SENMMark HookwayTonbridge1:59.321:54.71
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.3Ellie Baxter SENW Tonbridge2:23.22:23.2
22:32.7Caitlín LawsPBU17W Paddock Wood2:32.72:32.7
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.8Lily Stewart U17W Tonbridge/Sussex Schs2:20.582:20.58
22:37.8Jacqueline O'Reilly V35W Paddock Wood2:35.472:34.9
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:18.3Stephen Strange SENMMark HookwayTonbridge3:55.583:54.60
24:31.8Adam LanePBU20M Ashford AC4:31.84:31.8
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:32.8Daniel SeagroveSBU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/East Anglia Uni4:32.84:04.45
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:26.6Jacqueline O'ReillySBV35W Paddock Wood5:20.935:10.63
25:28.4Leonora LynnPBU20W Tonbridge5:28.45:28.4
 
3000 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:03.2Stephen Strange SENMMark HookwayTonbridge8:21.718:18.0
3000 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:33.2Jay SmithPBV35M Tonbridge9:33.29:33.2
 
5000 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
121:20.9Ella AydenPBU17W Tonbridge21:20.921:20.9
5000 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122:53.1Grazia ManzottiPBV50W Tonbridge22:53.122:53.1
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.7Peter DaveySBV45MLewis SmithAshford AC/Southern Counties Vets19.715.92
223.4Richard Christian V55MLewis ChurchTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets23.220.7
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
170.6Peter Davey V45MLewis SmithAshford AC/Southern Counties Vets67.3359.67
288.3Richard ChristianSBV55MLewis ChurchTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets88.372.45
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
171.2Ciara MackeyPBU20W Ashford AC71.271.2
 
1500SCW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:13.3Jessica Wilton U17W Ashford AC6:12.476:12.47
1500SCW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:15.1Ciara MackeyPBU20W Ashford AC6:15.16:15.1
 
3000SC SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:04.8Charlie EllisonPBU17M Tonbridge11:04.811:04.8
211:46.2George KnightPBU20M Thanet AC11:46.211:46.2
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
147.4 PWood+F SENM Pad W/Folkestone  
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.3 Ashford Senior Team SENW Ashford AC49.749.7
255.8 Thanet AC Senior TeamPBSENW Thanet AC55.855.8
359.7 Tonbridge Senior Team SENW Tonbridge51.4050.0
 
4x400 SX
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:28.2 Thanet AC Mixed Senior TeamSBSENM Thanet AC4:28.24:21.9
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.91Harvey Fordham U17MElizabeth BignellPaddock Wood1.921.92
21.78Matthew SmileySBSENM Ashford AC/Leeds Uni1.781.90
31.03Richard ChristianSBV55MLewis ChurchTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets1.031.45
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.78Jack ButlerPBU17M Ashford AC1.781.78
21.43Emmanuel Virginie U17M Folkestone1.451.45
HJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.58Harrison LawtonSBU17MJacob BurtonInvicta East Kent1.581.61
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.43Yasmin Sadler-ReevesSBU20WDerek LawsAshford AC1.431.52
21.43Lucinda White U17WAnthony StevensTonbridge/Lewes1.481.48
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.43Katherine HamiltonSBSENWJohn BancroftAshford AC/Manchester Uni1.431.57
 
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.80Theo Fotheringham U20M Ashford AC3.903.90
22.00Alexander Hookway SENMMark HookwayTonbridge3.643.64
PV SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.70Luke Williams SENMJohn WakemanAshford AC/Oxford Uni/Havering3.734.00
PV SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.00Angie Crush V45WDerek LawsTonbridge2.202.25
21.90Naomi ParrottPBU17W Ashford AC1.901.90
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.91Jack Doubtfire U17M Folkestone6.016.01
24.40AN Other SENM Tonb  
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.30Alexander Gray U17M Paddock Wood6.226.22
LJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.16Harrison Lawton U17MJacob BurtonInvicta East Kent5.325.36
24.76Emmanuel VirginiePBU17M Folkestone4.764.76
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.95Lucinda White U17WAnthony StevensTonbridge/Lewes5.055.05
24.89Nadia Sadler-Reeves U17WDerek LawsAshford AC5.015.01
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.46Saskia Lean U17WCarol JacksonTonbridge4.674.67
LJ SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.97Rebekah O'BrienSBU20W Tonbridge4.975.39
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.89Ashley Buckman SENMMatthew WatsonAshford AC/Southampton Solent Uni/Southampton13.9914.20
211.50Jason DavisPBU20M Paddock Wood11.5011.50
38.58Richard ChristianSBV55MLewis ChurchTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets8.589.34
TJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.38Harvey Fordham U17MElizabeth BignellPaddock Wood11.8411.84
TJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.69Yasmin Sadler-Reeves U20WDerek LawsAshford AC11.0611.06
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.96Darren HattonSBV40M Thanet AC11.9612.34
211.28Alexander Hookway SENMMark HookwayTonbridge11.7612.55
37.90Michael TealePBV40M Ashford AC7.907.90
47.15Mark Woods V60M Paddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets7.478.83
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.70Ian CrawleyPBV55MLewis ChurchTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets8.708.70
28.07Michael ShowersPBV50M Thanet AC8.078.07
33.96David Perman V65M Paddock Wood/Veterans4.254.89
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.34Imogen Davis U20WDerek LawsAshford AC10.3810.38
28.94Millie Vas U17WDarren HattonThanet AC9.639.63
38.80Rebekah O'BrienPBU20W Tonbridge9.019.01
46.09Teresa Hinton V60W Paddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets6.456.45
SP4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.79Charlotte Nicholls SENWShaun MedlenTonbridge9.8710.07
26.85Charlotte Button SENWDave FoxAshford AC7.397.39
36.01Elizabeth Bignell V40W Paddock Wood6.118.80
45.31Lyn SolePBV60WJames BridgeThanet AC/Southern Counties Vets5.315.31
SP4K SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.36Yasmin Sadler-Reeves U20WDerek LawsAshford AC8.058.15
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
133.70Darren HattonPBV40M Thanet AC33.7033.70
227.91Alexander Hookway SENMMark HookwayTonbridge31.2235.80
320.77Mark Woods V60M Paddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets22.4925.08
419.88Luke Williams SENMJohn WakemanAshford AC/Oxford Uni/Havering20.5624.30
DT2K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.63Lewis Parsons SENMJames BridgeThanet AC30.6430.64
224.71Ian CrawleyPBV55MLewis ChurchTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets24.7124.71
319.22Andrew SmithPBV50M Folkestone19.2219.22
 
DT1K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.09Charlotte Nicholls SENWShaun MedlenTonbridge28.6028.60
217.85Lyn Sole V60WJames BridgeThanet AC/Southern Counties Vets19.7722.66
315.51Charlotte Button SENWDave FoxAshford AC19.1219.12
415.20Elizabeth Bignell V40W Paddock Wood16.1620.46
DT1K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.67Yasmin Sadler-Reeves U20WDerek LawsAshford AC22.3022.30
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.36Alexander HookwaySBSENMMark HookwayTonbridge22.3624.88
221.26Lewis ParsonsPBSENMJames BridgeThanet AC21.2621.26
317.93Mark Woods V60M Paddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets18.5221.37
416.04Michael Teale V40M Ashford AC16.3116.31
HT7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.05David Harcourt V35MCharlotte NichollsTonbridge/Australia21.5221.52
210.61David Perman V65M Paddock Wood/Veterans12.0914.62
 
HT4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
131.30Charlotte NichollsSBSENWShaun MedlenTonbridge31.3034.44
225.30Elizabeth BignellSBV40W Paddock Wood25.3034.48
325.23Charlotte ButtonPBSENWDave FoxAshford AC25.2325.23
417.23Millie VasPBU17WDarren HattonThanet AC17.2317.23
HT4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.53Naomi ParrottPBU17W Ashford AC22.5322.53
 
JT800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
138.33Alex StonePBU17MLeslie StonePaddock Wood38.3338.33
225.50Michael ShowersPBV50M Thanet AC25.5025.50
323.85Richard ChristianPBV55MLewis ChurchTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets23.8523.85
JT800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.85Andrew SmithPBV50M Folkestone25.8525.85
222.65Lewis Parsons SENMJames BridgeThanet AC23.0623.80
JT800 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
132.14Harrison LawtonPBU17MJacob BurtonInvicta East Kent32.1432.14
 
JT600 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.75Jessica MurphySBSENWDavid HullTonbridge25.7532.37
224.80Nadia Sadler-Reeves U17WDerek LawsAshford AC25.4525.45
320.48Elizabeth Bignell V40W Paddock Wood22.8830.25
JT600 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.10Charlotte NichollsSBSENWShaun MedlenTonbridge22.1024.87
222.07Imogen Davis U20WDerek LawsAshford AC24.1424.14
313.09Teresa Hinton V60W Paddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets13.9413.94