Southern Athletics League - North East London External Results
Mile End
11 Jul 21
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 1500SCW 3000SC 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM A
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 10.91William Andoh U23MAlf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets10.7010.69
2 11.04Cian O'Donnell SENM Glasgow City/Jaguars/London Heathside10.8610.86
3 12.68Sean Sutherland V50MJohn ChildShaftesbury Barnet/Southern Counties Vets/Barnet/C12.2712.27
4 12.68Malakai WatsonPBU17M Enfield & Haringey12.3712.37
100 SM B
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 11.40Myles Kelly-Hyatt SENM Orion11.0510.83
2 11.41Carlos Mingoes SENM London Heathside11.2711.27
3 11.68Eyad Elbahtety SENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.2111.21
4 13.07Callum Sydenham U17MJohn ClarkeBarnet13.0013.00
100 SM ns2
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 11.37AN Other SENM Unk  
2 11.45Karrell HarrisPBU17MClaudine VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.4511.45
3 11.49Dennis Jefia U23MStephen GarnhamVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.4011.29
4 11.65Glenford HughesPBU20M London Heathside11.6511.65
5 12.01Jose Jose SENM VP&TH  
6 12.15Joshua Ndionyemma U20M London Heathside11.7211.72
7 12.27Frankie FrostPBU20M London Heathside12.2712.27
100 SW A
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 13.64Emily Knight U20WBrian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey13.4613.15
2 14.28Sophie GrantSBU20W Orion14.2813.9
3 14.30Florence Humphrey U17W Barnet13.8613.86
100 SW B
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 13.24Taysia ThorbournePBU20W London Heathside13.2413.24
2 13.77Joy OgedengbeSBU20W Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets13.7713.5
3 14.32Tomi Olatona U20W Enfield & Haringey14.0014.00
4 15.40Eleanor HumphreySBU20W Barnet15.4015.02
100 SW ns2
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 15.21Precious AsirifiPBU20W Enfield & Haringey15.2115.21
 
200 SM A
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 21.99Cian O'Donnell SENM Glasgow City/Jaguars/London Heathside21.8521.85
2 22.31William Andoh U23MAlf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets21.5021.50
3 26.32Sean Sutherland V50MJohn ChildShaftesbury Barnet/Southern Counties Vets/Barnet/C25.6825.68
200 SM B
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 21.73Michael Shonibare U23MLloyd CowanVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Havering21.4921.49
2 22.88Myles Kelly-Hyatt SENM Orion22.2121.97
3 22.91Carlos MingoesPBSENM London Heathside22.9122.91
4 27.50Kevin ValaydonPBV40M Barnet27.5027.50
200 SM ns1
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 23.37AN Other SENM Unk  
2 24.13Glenford Hughes U20M London Heathside24.1024.10
3 24.19Joshua Ndionyemma U20M London Heathside23.3823.38
4SM24.55Charlie ScatesSBSENM Eastbourne/Manchester Uni24.5524.54
5 25.53Frankie FrostPBU20M London Heathside25.5325.53
6 27.73Noah Clarke U17MJohn ClarkeBarnet27.4527.45
7 29.94Joe Ward U17M Barnet28.4828.48
200 SM ns2
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 23.64Dennis JefiaSBU23MStephen GarnhamVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets23.6422.86
2 23.80Eyad ElbahtetyPBSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets23.8023.80
3 24.83Jordan ChrisostomouPBSENMJane FarrierOrion/Nottingham Uni24.8324.83
4 24.88Jose Jose SENM VP&TH  
5 25.37Presley OwobuSBU20M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets25.3725.04
6 26.48Mary I SENM VP&TH  
200 SW A
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 26.12Alice HunterPBSENW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Newham & Essex Beagl26.1226.12
2 26.55Stephanie KleynhansSBSENWMark LawrenceLondon Heathside26.5525.69
3 26.81Emily Sharpe U23WJane FarrierOrion/Sussex Uni26.6626.40
4 27.90Charlotte Harris U17WJohn ClarkeBarnet27.7827.78
5 32.81Precious AsirifiPBU20W Enfield & Haringey32.8132.81
200 SW B
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 28.01Christina OnyechePBU17W Orion28.0128.01
2 28.11Mary Igbinosa-IghileSBU23W Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets28.1127.4
3 28.49Emma McCluskey U17WJohn ClarkeBarnet28.3928.39
4 28.79Tomi Olatona U20W Enfield & Haringey28.2428.24
200 SW ns1
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 27.36Teniola FajukePBU17WAlf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets27.3627.36
2 27.57Alice Hunter SENW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Newham & Essex Beagl26.1226.12
3 28.64Mary I SENW VP&TH  
 
400 SM A
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 50.64Kelechi OkorieSBU23M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets50.6450.09
2 52.85Charlie ScatesPBSENM Eastbourne/Manchester Uni52.8552.85
3 54.69Jordan ChrisostomouSBSENMJane FarrierOrion/Nottingham Uni54.6953.57
4 57.85Sean Sutherland V50MJohn ChildShaftesbury Barnet/Southern Counties Vets/Barnet/C57.0857.08
400 SM B
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 53.12Nathan WraggPBSENM London Heathside53.1253.12
2 63.41Kevin ValaydonPBV40M Barnet63.4163.41
400 SM ns
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 52.67George WarrenPBU20MFrank AdamsEnfield & Haringey52.6752.67
400 SW A
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 59.47Kyra WhitePBU23WDarren BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey/Brunel Uni London59.4759.47
2 60.26Alice Hunter SENW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Newham & Essex Beagl59.7059.70
3 60.49Emily SharpeSBU23WJane FarrierOrion/Sussex Uni60.4959.20
4 81.06Stephanie HarrisonPBSENW Barnet81.0681.06
400 SW B
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 58.60Holly FielderPBU23WStuart EarlVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Lancaster Uni58.6058.60
2 63.17Emily SwainPBU20WSally StevensHertford & Ware/Enfield & Haringey63.1763.17
3 98.11AN Other SENW Barnet  
400 SW ns
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 62.39Sade FajukePBU17W Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets62.3962.39
2 64.66Teniola FajukeSBU17WAlf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets64.6660.63
 
800 SM A
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 1:52.63Joseph OwenPBU23M Orion/Middlesex Schs1:52.631:52.63
2 1:55.54Thomas Archer U20MKabir KempLondon Heathside/Essex Schs1:54.931:54.93
3 2:02.00Dominic HowarthSBSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:02.002:00.94
4 2:18.22Noah Clarke U17MJohn ClarkeBarnet2:17.822:17.82
800 SM B
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 1:57.27Simon Sch├╝pbach SENM London Heathside/Switzerland1:56.591:56.59
2 2:10.92Arthur AnsellPBU17M Orion2:10.922:10.92
3 2:22.32Joe WardPBU17M Barnet2:22.322:22.32
800 SM ns
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 2:04.33James Wooldridge SENM London Heathside/East Anglia Uni2:01.681:59.77
2 2:08.64Edward GarrettSBV45MJacob HoweLondon Heathside2:08.642:02.00
3 2:19.20Arthur Reed U17M London Heathside2:17.242:17.24
4 2:40.55Fabio Espirito SantoSBSENM London Heathside2:40.552:26.61
800 SW A
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 2:18.20Laura HillyardPBSENWChris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Loughborough Student2:17.192:17.19
2 2:21.18Charlotte HarrisPBU17WJohn ClarkeBarnet2:21.182:21.18
3 2:27.10Annalie ColeSBU20W Orion2:27.102:14.67
4 2:41.35Genevieve WestonPBSENW London Heathside2:41.352:41.35
800 SW B
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 2:33.58Imogen Scott-GallSBU20W Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:33.582:31.90
2 2:35.94Cara O'Donnell-Roberts U17W Orion2:33.212:33.21
3 2:43.34Taisiia SonmezPBU17W Barnet2:43.342:43.34
800 SW ns
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 2:26.36Emily RobinsonPBSENW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:26.362:26.36
2 2:29.81Eleanor DaglishSBSENWLynn CooperHoughton Harriers/Bristol Uni2:29.812:20.4
3 2:52.91Katie HowlettPBU20W Orion2:52.912:52.91
4 3:09.01Eleanor StevensPBU17W Barnet3:09.013:09.01
 
1500 SM A
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 4:13.90James WooldridgeSBSENM London Heathside/East Anglia Uni4:13.903:59.63
2 4:41.70Andy WatermanPBV40M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:41.704:41.70
3 4:42.34Ronan EdwardsSBU17M Orion4:42.344:39.9
4 4:51.48Callum SydenhamSBU17MJohn ClarkeBarnet4:51.484:39.94
1500 SM B
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 4:32.69Oliver O'ConnorPBU20M London Heathside4:32.694:32.69
1500 SM ns
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 4:35.59Fred BealePBU17M London Heathside4:35.594:35.59
2 4:40.31Edward GarrettSBV45MJacob HoweLondon Heathside4:40.314:23.0
3 5:55.39Fabio Espirito SantoSBSENM London Heathside5:55.395:09.88
1500 SW A
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 4:50.96Lily WoolcockSBSENW London Heathside/Manchester Uni4:50.964:48.74
2 5:06.35Laura KayePBSENWRob LewisLincoln Wellington/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/D5:06.355:06.35
3 5:07.45Emma McCluskeyPBU17WJohn ClarkeBarnet5:01.215:01.21
4 5:15.05Sydney TaylorSBSENW Orion5:15.055:01.49
1500 SW B
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 5:02.52Rhian Male SENWDavid LeachLondon Heathside/UCL4:57.754:57.6
2 6:11.38Kathryn EllisPBSENW Barnet6:11.386:11.38
1500 SW ns
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 5:56.47Sarah BoxerSBV55W Barnet5:56.475:49.3
 
3000 SM A
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 8:58.82Jem O'FlahertySBU23MKabir KempLondon Heathside8:58.828:29.49
2 9:12.49Jonathan ScottPBSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets9:12.499:12.49
3 10:03.80Patrick BrownSBV35M East London/Orion10:03.809:25.54
3000 SM B
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 10:52.09Roni Kizilkaya U17M London Heathside9:32.309:32.30
3000 SM ns
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 9:55.28William GriffithsSBU23M London Heathside9:55.289:23.91
 
5000 SW A
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 17:40.96Laura KayePBSENWRob LewisLincoln Wellington/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/D17:40.9617:40.96
2 18:33.01Olivia DesboroughSBSENW London Heathside18:33.0118:12.45
3 19:29.46Karen Murphy V50WNadeem ShaikhBarnet19:22.4918:52.89
5000 SW B
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 19:59.02Ellie FreedenPBSENW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets19:59.0219:59.02
2 20:30.76Lucie MaugerPBV35W London Heathside20:30.7620:30.76
3 22:25.73Annabelle LeeSBSENW Barnet22:25.7322:21.4
5000 SW ns
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 19:41.12Eilidh WagstaffSBSENW London Heathside19:41.1219:22.4
2 20:54.37Vendula DohnalovaPBSENW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets20:54.3720:54.37
3 20:56.72Jessica VinluanPBV40W London Heathside20:52.2420:52.24
 
100HW SW A
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 16.25Emily Knight U20WBrian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey15.5815.58
2 22.89Genevieve Weston SENW London Heathside22.7622.76
 
110H SM A
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 16.16Elliot Thompson SENMGreg RichardsEnfield & Haringey15.7615.58
2 25.87David Shortridge V50MPeter Mchugh De ClareVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Southern Counties Ve23.7123.11
 
400H SM A
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 66.55Israel NworguSBV35M London Heathside66.5558.6
2 67.33Chris ScottPBV45M Orion67.3367.33
3 77.25David ShortridgeSBV50MPeter Mchugh De ClareVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Southern Counties Ve77.2571.5
400H SM B
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 89.50Patrick BrownSBV35M East London/Orion89.5080.7
2 94.44Adrian EssexSBV70M London Heathside/Southern Counties Vets94.4474.40
 
400HW SW A
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 67.64Becky RichardsPBU20WBrian HopkinsOrion67.6467.64
2 98.78Kimberli ButlerSBSENW London Heathside98.7893.9
3 1:50.36Anna MurraySBV55W Barnet1:50.361:41.1
 
1500SCW SW A
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 5:31.73Emily RobinsonPBSENW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:31.735:31.73
2 5:49.21Genevieve WestonPBSENW London Heathside5:49.215:49.21
3 6:49.57Kathryn EllisPBSENW Barnet6:49.576:49.57
1500SCW SW B
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 7:22.33Stephanie HarrisonPBSENW Barnet7:22.337:22.33
 
3000SC SM A
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 11:10.00Grant RamsaySBV45M Fairlands Valley Spartans/Scottish Vets H/Barnet11:10.0010:33.14
2 11:45.32Patrick BrownPBV35M East London/Orion11:45.3211:45.32
3 12:22.88Tony MacDowallSBV35MMark WhiteVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Herne Hill/Veterans12:22.8810:16.61
 
4x100 SM
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 45.05 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets Senior Team SENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets43.9041.41
2 52.87 Barnet Senior TeamSBSENM Barnet52.8747.5
4x100 SW
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 53.42 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets Senior TeamSBSENW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets53.4249.36
2 53.50 Orion Senior TeamSBSENW Orion53.5051.9
3 56.95 Barnet Senior TeamPBSENW Barnet56.9556.95
 
4x400 SX A
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 3:46.76 Orion Mixed Senior TeamPBSENM Orion3:46.763:46.76
2 3:51.34 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets Mixed Senior TeamSBSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets3:51.343:46.83
3 3:54.45 London Heathside Mixed Senior TeamSBSENM London Heathside3:54.453:53.7
4 4:24.13 Barnet Mixed Senior TeamSBSENM Barnet4:24.134:21.3
4x400 SX B
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 4:03.63 London Heathside Mixed Senior Team SENM London Heathside3:54.453:53.7
2 4:11.60 Orion Mixed Senior Team SENM Orion3:46.763:46.76
3 4:40.27 Barnet Mixed Senior Team SENM Barnet4:24.134:21.3
 
HJ SM A
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 1.80David Bazuaye U20M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2.002.00
2 1.53Malakai WatsonPBU17M Enfield & Haringey1.531.53
3 1.43Joel HawesSBSENM London Heathside1.431.45
HJ SM B
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 1.28Adrian EssexSBV70M London Heathside/Southern Counties Vets1.281.40
HJ SW A
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 1.60Stephanie KleynhansSBSENWMark LawrenceLondon Heathside1.601.64
2 1.35Becky RichardsPBU20WBrian HopkinsOrion1.351.35
3 1.15Charlotte MalingSBSENW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets1.151.18
HJ SW B
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 1.35Sophie GrantSBU20W Orion1.351.46
 
PV SM A
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 2.87Theo Baker U17MJohn MahonEnfield & Haringey3.103.10
2 1.80Adrian EssexSBV70M London Heathside/Southern Counties Vets1.802.10
3 1.60Patrick BrownSBV35M East London/Orion1.601.85
PV SW A
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 2.30Jenny Sheasby SENWJohn MahonEnfield & Haringey/Cambridge Uni2.802.85
 
LJ SM A
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 6.08Carlos Mingoes SENM London Heathside6.146.14
2 5.27Shaquille Eusebe T20/F20 SENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets5.335.33
3 4.83Malakai WatsonPBU17M Enfield & Haringey4.834.83
4 4.53Chris ScottSBV45M Orion4.534.93
5 3.55Kevin Valaydon V40M Barnet3.713.71
LJ SM B
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 5.53Justin PaulSBU20M Newham & Essex Beagles5.535.94
2 2.96Patrick BrownPBV35M East London/Orion2.962.96
LJ SW A
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 5.19Stephanie KleynhansSBSENWMark LawrenceLondon Heathside5.195.81
2 4.25Mia Wright U20W Enfield & Haringey4.324.32
3 4.20Cara O'Donnell-Roberts U17W Orion4.454.45
4 4.08Florence HumphreyPBU17W Barnet4.084.08
LJ SW B
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 3.64Eleanor Humphrey U20W Barnet3.883.95
 
TJ SM A
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 12.37Olowasubomi BelloSBU23MAlf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets12.3713.20
2 11.48Justin Paul U20M Newham & Essex Beagles12.2212.22
3 9.93Callum Sydenham U17MJohn ClarkeBarnet10.2310.23
4 8.93Chris Scott V45M Orion9.019.47
TJ SM B
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 9.97Mark JeffordPBV55M London Heathside9.979.97
2 5.71AN Other SENM Barnet  
TJ SW A
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 9.89Becky RichardsPBU20WBrian HopkinsOrion9.899.89
2 9.10Mia Wright U20W Enfield & Haringey9.399.39
3 8.77Jannelle AframSBU20W Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets8.778.78
4 5.36Anna Murray V55W Barnet5.476.01
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 12.97Elliot ThompsonSBSENMGreg RichardsEnfield & Haringey12.9714.11
3 11.11James HamblinSBSENM London Heathside/Loughborough Students/Shaftesbury11.1112.24
4 8.40Patrick ReynoldsPBV70M Veterans/Barnet/Ireland8.408.40
5 7.23Chris ScottSBV45M Orion7.238.34
SP7.26K SM B
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 11.96Lukas Zambrzycki V35M Enfield & Haringey/Poland12.5514.13
2 6.38Adrian EssexSBV70M London Heathside/Southern Counties Vets6.387.25
3 5.51AN Other SENM Barnet  
SP7.26K SM ns
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 11.94Piotr MikolajczakPBSENM Enfield & Haringey11.9411.94
 
SP4K SW A
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 9.59Stephanie KleynhansSBSENWMark LawrenceLondon Heathside9.5910.41
2 6.26Christina OnyechePBU17W Orion6.266.26
3 6.12Anneli Sydenham SENW Barnet6.146.26
SP4K SW B
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 6.47Helene Kehoe V55W London Heathside/Southern Counties Vets/Dundrum So6.536.53
2 5.79Pam Davenport V45W Barnet5.896.26
3 4.06Helen PearcePBV55W Orion4.064.06
SP4K SW ns
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 5.09Maria Fiorella Brancato V45W London Heathside5.775.77
2 4.91Cate Scott V65W Barnet4.975.16
 
DT2K SM A
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 32.35Lukas ZambrzyckiSBV35M Enfield & Haringey/Poland32.3541.41
2 29.18Joel Hawes SENM London Heathside29.8632.78
3 19.25Chris Scott V45M Orion19.4219.68
4 13.68Patrick Reynolds V70M Veterans/Barnet/Ireland14.5816.25
DT2K SM B
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 23.88Piotr MikolajczakPBSENM Enfield & Haringey23.8823.88
DT2K SM ns
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 21.11Adrian EssexSBV70M London Heathside/Southern Counties Vets21.1127.55
 
DT1K SW A
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 34.90Melanie Harrison V35W Enfield & Haringey35.7843.48
2 17.33Anneli Sydenham SENW Barnet18.3418.34
3 14.10Maria Fiorella Brancato V45W London Heathside15.4315.43
4 7.83Christine InchPBV60W Orion7.837.83
DT1K SW B
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 16.41Hannah Parsons U17W Barnet17.6017.60
2 13.74Helene Kehoe V55W London Heathside/Southern Counties Vets/Dundrum So14.1019.81
DT1K SW ns
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 12.04Pam Davenport V45W Barnet15.1415.14
2 11.63Cate Scott V65W Barnet13.0113.17
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 52.98James Hamblin SENM London Heathside/Loughborough Students/Shaftesbury57.4160.98
2 34.31Wesley Clarke V55M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Veterans35.7845.93
3 25.65Stewart Maxwell V60M Enfield & Haringey25.9537.89
4 15.44Patrick Reynolds V70M Veterans/Barnet/Ireland18.1418.79
5 12.85Chris ScottSBV45M Orion12.8518.04
HT7.26K SM B
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 27.40Joel HawesSBSENM London Heathside27.4030.16
2 17.65Lukas Zambrzycki V35M Enfield & Haringey/Poland19.8320.73
 
HT4K SW A
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 23.03Hannah Parsons U17W Barnet23.6623.66
2 16.45Christine InchPBV60W Orion16.4516.45
3 15.10Helene KehoeSBV55W London Heathside/Southern Counties Vets/Dundrum So15.1017.17
HT4K SW B
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 20.50Anneli Sydenham SENW Barnet20.9620.96
2 11.73Maria Fiorella Brancato V45W London Heathside12.9412.94
3 4.80Katie Inch SENW Orion/Oxford Uni18.2218.22
HT4K SW ns
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 11.87Cate ScottSBV65W Barnet11.8714.43
 
JT800 SM A
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 34.39James HamblinSBSENM London Heathside/Loughborough Students/Shaftesbury34.3937.33
2 33.41Stewart Maxwell V60M Enfield & Haringey34.1362.34
3 27.28Chris Scott V45M Orion29.5033.93
4 26.73AN Other SENM VP&TH  
5 13.31Patrick ReynoldsSBV70M Veterans/Barnet/Ireland13.3119.46
JT800 SM B
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 32.05Lukas Zambrzycki V35M Enfield & Haringey/Poland37.0340.21
2 31.06Joel Hawes SENM London Heathside31.2031.20
 
JT600 SW A
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 22.58Melanie HarrisonSBV35W Enfield & Haringey22.5833.62
2 13.06Anneli SydenhamSBSENW Barnet13.0619.51
3 9.24Helen PearcePBV55W Orion9.249.24
JT600 SW B
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 11.90Pam Davenport V45W Barnet12.8812.88
2 6.39Christine InchPBV60W Orion6.396.39
JT600 SW ns
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 13.01Kathryn EllisPBSENW Barnet13.0113.01
2 7.44Cate ScottSBV65W Barnet7.4410.36