Southern Athletics League - North External Results
Bedford
11 Sep 21
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 3000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ PV
LJ TJ SP7.26K SP5K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.8Morgan WebsterPBU23MJames WebsterShaftesbury Barnet10.810.8
211.0William BizikiPBU20M Bedford & County11.011.0
311.4Freddie SteelePBU17M Biggleswade11.411.4
411.5Tom WilcockPBU20MMark LambethNorthampton11.511.5
511.5Abraham JonesSBU23MTim NeedhamPeterborough & Nene Valley11.511.48
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.7Steven Mienambolo U20MAlan WattsBedford & County11.511.5
211.7Max Aslin U17M Peterborough & Nene Valley11.5911.59
311.8Luke Diggs V35M Huntingdonshire11.7511.75
411.9Michael KonaduPBU20M Northampton11.911.9
512.9Joshua SongonugaPBU17M Biggleswade12.912.9
100 SM ns1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.6James Marsh U23M Peterborough & Nene Valley11.511.3
212.0Daniel DomfehPBU17M Bedford & County12.012.0
100 SM ns2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.6Joe Bennett U17MAllen AdamsonBedford & County11.3111.31
212.6Sami Elhag U17M Northampton12.012.0
313.5Tennyson James V60MAllen AdamsonBedford & County/Eastern Masters13.1512.0
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.8Holly AslinPBU20WBob WhylerPeterborough & Nene Valley12.812.8
212.9Megan ExleyPBSENWPaul WilsonNorthampton/York Uni12.912.9
313.1Serena Van BeekPBU20W Bedford & County13.113.1
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.9Molly PinderPBU17W Northampton12.912.9
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.9Morgan Webster U23MJames WebsterShaftesbury Barnet21.8821.88
222.8William BizikiPBU20M Bedford & County22.822.8
323.3Freddie Steele U17M Biggleswade23.223.2
423.5Abraham Jones U23MTim NeedhamPeterborough & Nene Valley23.0623.06
524.2Tom Davis U20M Northampton23.9823.98
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.5James Marsh U23M Peterborough & Nene Valley23.122.7
224.2Luke Diggs V35M Huntingdonshire23.5823.58
325.1Kit WilliamsSBU20M Northampton/Northamptonshire Schs25.124.42
200 SM ns1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.8Alastar Phelan U23M Peterborough & Nene Valley/Birmingham Uni24.5324.53
228.3Stephen Bass V45M Bedford & County/Eastern Masters28.2927.6
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.9Etienne Maughan U17WAllen AdamsonBedford & County24.724.7
226.8Megan Exley SENWPaul WilsonNorthampton/York Uni26.526.5
327.0Claire SmithSBV45WTim NeedhamPeterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters27.026.8
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.9Serena Van Beek U20W Bedford & County26.726.7
227.1Molly Pinder U17W Northampton27.0627.06
327.7Katie MarshPBU17WRichard PhelanPeterborough & Nene Valley27.727.7
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.0Luke Phillips U20MTim NeedhamPeterborough & Nene Valley52.952.9
253.3Connor Roberts U17M Northampton52.652.6
354.3Tom Boggon SENMZoe LuscombeBiggleswade/Bedfordshire Uni54.150.66
457.9Peter Benedickter V50MAllen AdamsonBedford & County/Dacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters/L56.8353.5
582.7Jim Stocker V70M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters81.380.1
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
157.3Scott Woods U20M Northampton55.3255.32
258.0Craig Al-Rousi U17M Peterborough & Nene Valley56.356.3
361.5Tennyson James V60MAllen AdamsonBedford & County/Eastern Masters60.6654.71
400 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.7Michael KonaduPBU20M Northampton56.756.7
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
160.1Natalie Goddard SENWBeverley SimmsNorthampton/Liverpool Hope Uni59.759.7
260.2Sophie Forbes-Laird U17WJames WebsterShaftesbury Barnet58.758.7
361.7Claire Smith V45WTim NeedhamPeterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters60.760.7
468.2Ellie GarrawayPBV45W Bedford & County68.268.2
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
162.0Helena DarraghPBSENW Peterborough & Nene Valley62.062.0
263.2Hannah Smith U20W Northampton61.761.7
365.0Abigail Fuller U17WJames WebsterHuntingdonshire63.563.5
400 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
162.7Niamh RushtonSBU17W Peterborough & Nene Valley62.761.57
264.5Nichola Gibson SENW Peterborough & Nene Valley62.9959.97
387.3Evie Dunkley U20W Peterborough & Nene Valley76.7176.71
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.4Alastar PhelanPBU23M Peterborough & Nene Valley/Birmingham Uni2:05.42:05.4
22:07.9Ollie BuchanPBU17M Northampton2:07.92:07.9
32:08.3Mike SellsPBU17MDenise KorkmazHuntingdonshire2:08.32:08.3
42:12.4Noah CampionPBU17M Bedford & County2:12.42:12.4
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.4Oliver MunnsSBSENMSteve McGowanNorthampton2:10.42:06.11
22:10.9Sam PalmerSBSENMHanno FischerHuntingdonshire2:10.92:03.29
32:14.8Edward Linsdell U17M Peterborough & Nene Valley2:09.102:09.10
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:33.5Olivia Reeves U20W Northampton2:32.92:32.9
22:34.1Ellie GarrawaySBV45W Bedford & County2:34.12:18.97
32:41.7Amelia Darnell U23WDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire/Newham & Essex Beagles2:35.782:32.05
43:05.7Evie Dunkley U20W Peterborough & Nene Valley2:59.722:59.72
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:33.5Isabelle Rippon U20W Northampton2:32.82:32.8
22:34.9Emma Smith U20W Bedford & County2:34.22:34.2
800 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:54.4Lauren Mueller U23W Northampton2:54.012:42.94
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:27.6Trystan BarnettPBU20M Northampton4:27.64:27.6
24:31.5James OrrellPBU20M Huntingdonshire4:31.54:31.5
34:32.4Euan SupplePBU17M Bedford & County4:32.44:32.4
44:42.7Stephen DayPBU23M Biggleswade4:42.74:42.7
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:34.1Dominic Pauley U17MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire4:28.484:28.48
24:49.3Ben Willison U20M Northampton4:38.54:38.30
35:14.9Christopher ForsterPBSENM Biggleswade5:14.95:14.9
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:17.1Ellie Rainbow U20W Peterborough & Nene Valley5:05.95:05.9
25:19.0Ellie GarrawaySBV45W Bedford & County5:19.04:36.52
35:32.8Eden Bates SENWSteve McGowanNorthampton/Northampton Uni5:32.45:28.1
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:44.6Cara Roberts U17W Northampton5:27.75:27.7
 
3000 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:42.5James Orrell U20M Huntingdonshire9:27.699:27.69
210:16.0Stirling GreenSBU17M Northampton10:16.09:55.80
3000 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:54.3Darren PrestonSBV45M Huntingdonshire9:54.39:40.76
210:48.6Andy Green V55M Team East Haddon/Northampton10:14.410:14.4
3000 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113:09.0Jim Stocker V70M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters12:35.511:32.0
 
5000 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
118:44.4Chloe FinlaySBSENW Peterborough & Nene Valley/Royal Air Force18:44.418:18.6
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.3Hannah Smith U20W Northampton17.8917.89
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.5Tom WilcockPBU20MMark LambethNorthampton14.514.5
217.0Sean ReidySBV40MTim NeedhamPeterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters17.015.4
110H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.2Thomas SaundersPBSENM Northampton17.217.2
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
157.6Sean Reidy V40MTim NeedhamPeterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters56.552.87
261.3Thomas SaundersSBSENM Northampton61.359.63
363.2Peter Benedickter V50MAllen AdamsonBedford & County/Dacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters/L63.1057.4
400H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
167.1Luke Turner U17MMark LambethNorthampton66.6366.63
 
3000SC SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:17.4Edward WisePBSENM Northampton/Sheffield Uni11:17.411:17.4
3000SC SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112:33.7Oliver MunnsSBSENMSteve McGowanNorthampton12:33.712:14.2
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
145.0 Bedford & County Senior TeamSBSENM Bedford & County45.042.6
246.4 Peterborough Senior Team SENM Peterborough & Nene Valley45.343.33
348.1 Northampton Senior Team SENM Northampton45.245.2
449.9 Bbuzz SENM Bbuzz  
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.1 Northampton Senior Team SENW Northampton51.251.2
 
4x400 SX A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:54.8 Northampton Senior Mixed TeamPBSENM Northampton3:54.83:54.8
23:56.4 Peterborough Mixed Senior Team SENM Peterborough & Nene Valley3:48.73:48.7
33:56.7 Huntingdonshire Mixed Senior TeamSBSENM Huntingdonshire3:56.73:55.4
4x400 SX B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:06.0 Peterborough Mixed Senior Team SENM Peterborough & Nene Valley3:48.73:48.7
24:09.5 Northampton Senior Mixed Team SENM Northampton3:54.83:54.8
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.80Dylan Phillips U20MKarl EvePeterborough & Nene Valley1.901.90
21.50Philip Bowers V50M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters1.551.60
31.45Christopher ForsterSBSENM Biggleswade1.451.55
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.55Grigorij KondratovicSBU23M Peterborough & Nene Valley1.551.75
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.45Caitlan BurkePBU17W Huntingdonshire1.451.45
21.45Hannah Smith U20W Northampton1.471.47
31.30Teagan Blake U17W Biggleswade1.401.45
 
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.80Angus BowlingPBU20MRoy ThickpennyPeterborough & Nene Valley3.803.80
22.60Mark BurgmanSBV65M Bedford & County/Australia2.602.70
PV SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.40Gavin FordhamSBV40MSimon EastwoodBedford & County/Eastern Masters2.404.26
PV SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.40Jemma Eastwood V40WSimon EastwoodBedford & County/Eastern Masters3.153.80
22.20Eleanor PhippsSBU20W Huntingdonshire2.202.30
PV SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.10Sandra PedleyPBV55W Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters2.102.10
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.74Jean MozoboSBSENMIan RobertsBedford & County6.746.98
26.13Dylan PhillipsPBU20MKarl EvePeterborough & Nene Valley6.136.13
35.85Kit Williams U20M Northampton/Northamptonshire Schs5.955.95
45.23Philip BowersSBV50M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters5.235.36
54.14Joshua SongonugaPBU17M Biggleswade4.144.14
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.32Tom Davis U20M Northampton5.395.39
25.23Anthony Catherwood U17M Peterborough & Nene Valley5.285.28
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.21Hannah SmithPBU20W Northampton5.215.21
25.17Katie MarshPBU17WRichard PhelanPeterborough & Nene Valley5.175.17
35.12Darcy Button U20WDennis JohnsonBedford & County5.155.15
44.11AN Other SENW Bbuzz  
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.09Holly Aslin U20WBob WhylerPeterborough & Nene Valley5.105.13
LJ SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.76Ellie-Mae Stokes SENWDavid HughesPeterborough & Nene Valley/Gloucestershire Uni5.015.41
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.48Alex Ingham SENM Biggleswade/Nottingham Uni/Peterborough & Nene Val11.8013.28
211.48Angus BowlingPBU20MRoy ThickpennyPeterborough & Nene Valley11.4811.48
310.86Edward WisePBSENM Northampton/Sheffield Uni10.8610.86
410.16Philip Bowers V50M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters10.4510.61
TJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.94Dylan Phillips U20MKarl EvePeterborough & Nene Valley11.5211.52
28.90Freddie Steele U17M Biggleswade8.958.95
TJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.99Ellie-Mae Stokes SENWDavid HughesPeterborough & Nene Valley/Gloucestershire Uni10.2010.84
29.18Teagan Blake U17W Biggleswade9.4510.43
38.89Maisie Isaac U20WYinka OpaleyeHuntingdonshire9.619.61
TJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.46Jo Abel V45W Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters8.8610.05
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.01Mindaugas Jurksa SENMLewis CapesPeterborough & Nene Valley15.1715.17
212.30Alfie Williams U20MStuart CarlawWest Norfolk12.3912.39
310.20Gavin Fordham V40MSimon EastwoodBedford & County/Eastern Masters10.3211.54
49.32Steve Burke V45M Huntingdonshire9.509.62
58.32Alex InghamPBSENM Biggleswade/Nottingham Uni/Peterborough & Nene Val8.328.32
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.90James Dods U23MStuart CarlawPeterborough & Nene Valley15.4115.41
210.25Charlie WilliamsPBU20MStuart CarlawWest Norfolk10.2510.25
36.75Kuldip DigpalPBV55M Huntingdonshire6.756.75
46.15Craig Emmerson SENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni6.466.46
SP7.26K SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.95Simon AchurchSBV45M Peterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters11.9512.83
 
SP5K SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
29.97Kevin BatesSBV65M Peterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters9.9710.13
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.12Becki Hall SENWMalcolm FentonPeterborough & Nene Valley/Lincoln Uni12.4512.96
29.90Sophie Steele U17W Biggleswade10.1910.19
39.37Darcy ButtonPBU20WDennis JohnsonBedford & County9.379.37
48.99Isabelle Thomson U20W Northampton10.1610.44
57.69Tamzin Digpal-Race U17W Huntingdonshire7.827.82
SP4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.29Andrea Jenkins V45W Peterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters9.4510.91
28.47Caitlin Blackwell U23WMartyn BlackwellBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni8.698.95
38.08Maia Reynolds U20W Northampton8.2210.00
46.55Sandra InghamSBV60W Biggleswade/Eastern Masters/Bedford & County6.557.82
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
141.07Mindaugas Jurksa SENMLewis CapesPeterborough & Nene Valley41.2941.29
235.26Charlie WilliamsPBU20MStuart CarlawWest Norfolk35.2635.26
332.54Gavin FordhamSBV40MSimon EastwoodBedford & County/Eastern Masters32.5436.29
431.01Steve Burke V45M Huntingdonshire31.2231.22
520.43Alex Ingham SENM Biggleswade/Nottingham Uni/Peterborough & Nene Val22.4822.48
DT2K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
140.98Martin TinklerSBSENMGeoff CapesPeterborough & Nene Valley40.9844.91
226.98Bob Ellingham V55M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters28.7030.28
326.36James DanobregaSBV45M Bedford & County/Chiltern/Eastern Masters26.3629.54
DT2K SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
134.54Simon AchurchSBV45M Peterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters34.5439.44
234.10James Dods U23MStuart CarlawPeterborough & Nene Valley37.6837.68
 
DT1K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
134.88Andrea Jenkins V45W Peterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters35.0442.68
230.95Maia Reynolds U20W Northampton31.5731.57
327.14Sophie Steele U17W Biggleswade27.7927.79
420.01Caitlin BlackwellPBU23WMartyn BlackwellBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni20.0120.01
DT1K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
130.90Harriet SumnallPBSENW Northampton30.9030.90
230.87Becki Hall SENWMalcolm FentonPeterborough & Nene Valley/Lincoln Uni31.2236.56
318.09Sandra InghamSBV60W Biggleswade/Eastern Masters/Bedford & County18.0918.16
415.78Oriana Johnson V60WAllen AdamsonBedford & County/Eastern Masters18.7921.32
DT1K SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
131.06Isabelle Thomson U20W Northampton32.8332.83
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
139.61Simon Achurch V45M Peterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters41.0048.55
236.51Steve Burke V45M Huntingdonshire37.4137.41
320.38Gavin FordhamSBV40MSimon EastwoodBedford & County/Eastern Masters20.3825.72
418.03Alfie Williams U20MStuart CarlawWest Norfolk20.7920.79
HT7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
135.57Bob Ellingham V55M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters36.9639.34
234.18Martin Tinkler SENMGeoff CapesPeterborough & Nene Valley37.1841.21
319.28Pete Carpenter V55M Bedford & County19.8622.74
413.07Charlie WilliamsPBU20MStuart CarlawWest Norfolk13.0713.07
 
HT4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
143.76Andrea Jenkins V45W Peterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters45.4653.25
232.75Cliona BlackwellPBU23WMartyn BlackwellBedford & County/Cambridgeshire Schs32.7532.75
329.34Tamzin Digpal-Race U17W Huntingdonshire30.0330.03
424.79Sophie Steele U17W Biggleswade29.1729.17
519.74Maia ReynoldsPBU20W Northampton19.7419.74
HT4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.19Caitlan BurkePBU17W Huntingdonshire19.1919.19
219.16Sally PuseyPBV50W Peterborough & Nene Valley19.1619.16
316.78Isabelle ThomsonPBU20W Northampton16.7816.78
411.83Sandra InghamSBV60W Biggleswade/Eastern Masters/Bedford & County11.8315.07
 
JT800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
145.49Alex Ingham SENM Biggleswade/Nottingham Uni/Peterborough & Nene Val52.1958.89
245.39Simon Achurch V45M Peterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters45.5051.19
341.71Gavin FordhamSBV40MSimon EastwoodBedford & County/Eastern Masters41.7151.73
430.55Charlie WilliamsSBU20MStuart CarlawWest Norfolk30.5534.38
529.64Steve Burke V45M Huntingdonshire30.7432.29
JT800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
134.30Sean Reidy V40MTim NeedhamPeterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters35.9235.92
232.31James Danobrega V45M Bedford & County/Chiltern/Eastern Masters34.7537.68
326.61Ciaran Burke U17M Huntingdonshire28.7228.72
421.59Alfie Williams U20MStuart CarlawWest Norfolk28.6328.63
 
JT600 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
132.93Ellie-Mae Stokes SENWDavid HughesPeterborough & Nene Valley/Gloucestershire Uni33.1636.33
226.19Naimh Payne U20W Northampton27.2727.27
322.37Tamzin Digpal-Race U17W Huntingdonshire24.8524.85
422.10AN Other SENW Bbuzz  
522.00Caitlin Blackwell U23WMartyn BlackwellBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni23.9826.68