Southern Athletics League - East Anglia External Results
Cambridge
11 Jul 21
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 1500SCW 3000SC 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.3 Louis Albrow U20MJoseph McDonnell ☘️City of Norwich/Loughborough Students/North Down/I11.0010.94
211.7 Taye McLaughlin U20M Ipswich11.411.4
311.7 Thomas AbbottPBU17M Cambridge & Coleridge11.511.5
412.1 Liam Clare U17M Ryston11.811.8
513.3 Ben PriorPBV45M West Suffolk13.313.3
100 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.6 Tersharn SmithSBU23M Ipswich11.611.2
212.0 Jack Hamment-Russell U20MNathan RogersCity of Norwich11.7611.4
312.1 Sebastien Philo U20MBryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge11.911.9
100 SM ns1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.0 Hamza Ismail KoyaPBU23M Cambridge & Coleridge12.012.0
212.5 Dominic MilbournSBSENM Cambridge & Coleridge12.512.11
312.6 Tom Berry SENM Cam & C  
413.7 Simon Collett V50M Ipswich13.513.5
513.8 Benjamin Read T20/F20 SENM City of Norwich13.413.4
100 SM ns2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.9 Aaron Edwards U20M Ipswich11.811.8
212.1 Oscar HuntSBU23M Ipswich12.111.60
312.4 Chung Tu V35MBryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge12.311.6
413.6 Jose CandeiasPBU20M Colchester & Tendring13.613.6
100 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.3 Serena Grace U20WMichael UttingCity of Norwich12.1212.12
212.7 Finlay MarriottSBU23WLaura Turner-AlleyneCambridge & Coleridge/Brunel Uni London/Enfield & 12.712.4
312.8 Chantelle KilpatrickSBSENWGraham HolmesIpswich12.812.47
100 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.0 Eleanor Frankland SENW City of Norwich12.912.5
213.5 Maya Vandermark U17WBryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge13.213.2
313.8 Holly Scott U20W Ipswich13.6413.4
100 SW ns1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.2 Jessica FoxSBSENWPatrick O'SheaCambridge & Coleridge/Anglia Ruskin U13.212.17
213.6 Mica Carus U20W City of Norwich13.313.3
313.7 Holly AndersonSBU23W Cambridge & Coleridge13.713.0
414.1 Joella-joleigh ColePBU17W Colchester & Tendring14.114.1
515.2 Jamie Hooper SENW Cam & C  
 
200 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.2 Louis Albrow U20MJoseph McDonnell ☘️City of Norwich/Loughborough Students/North Down/I22.622.36
224.1 Hamza Ismail KoyaPBU23M Cambridge & Coleridge24.124.1
324.2 Taye McLaughlin U20M Ipswich23.723.7
200 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.4 Aaron EdwardsPBU20M Ipswich24.424.4
224.5 William Scates U17M City of Norwich23.2523.25
324.6 Sebastien PhiloSBU20MBryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge24.024.0
200 SM ns1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.4 Chung Tu V35MBryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge24.623.6
225.7 Daniel Scurrell V40M Ipswich/Eastern Masters25.225.2
328.6 Jose CandeiasSBU20M Colchester & Tendring28.626.86
429.4 Benjamin Read T20/F20 SENM City of Norwich28.128.1
529.5 Simon Collett V50M Ipswich28.728.7
200 SM ns2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.6 William BowkerPBU20M Ipswich24.624.6
225.5 Dominic MilbournPBSENM Cambridge & Coleridge25.525.5
326.3 Ryan Wood U17M City of Norwich25.825.8
430.4 Stephen Vandermark V55MBryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge29.529.5
200 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.5 Serena Grace U20WMichael UttingCity of Norwich25.0725.01
228.0 Ruth Westland U17W Ipswich27.727.7
328.6 Holly Anderson U23W Cambridge & Coleridge28.026.9
200 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.0 Maya Vandermark U17WBryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge28.227.7
229.3 Holly Scott U20W Ipswich28.8927.7
329.3 Grace Forster U20WPeter GoreCity of Norwich28.128.1
200 SW ns1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.6 Finlay MarriottSBU23WLaura Turner-AlleyneCambridge & Coleridge/Brunel Uni London/Enfield & 26.626.3
231.7 Jamie Hooper SENW Cam & C  
 
400 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
148.9 Cameron BaileyPBU23MMike BennettIpswich/Birmingham Uni48.948.9
252.2 Tyler Bilyard U23MRob AndrewsCity of Norwich/City of Norwich51.051.0
352.7 Alexander LionePBSENM Cambridge & Coleridge/Loughborough Students52.752.7
461.4 Joshua ClarkPBU17M West Suffolk61.461.4
400 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.1 William Bowker U20M Ipswich52.652.6
253.8 William Scates U17M City of Norwich52.652.6
400 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.6 Michael LangleyPBU20M City of Norwich53.653.6
255.6 Daniel ScurrellSBV40M Ipswich/Eastern Masters55.652.10
359.4 Lee BowkerSBV45M Ipswich59.455.8
459.9 Russell HopkinsPBU20M City of Norwich59.959.9
561.4 Ben BowkerPBU17M Ipswich61.461.4
400 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
161.0 Eliza HaydenPBU20WDavid CrippsWest Suffolk61.061.0
261.6 Grace ForsterPBU20WPeter GoreCity of Norwich61.661.6
375.5 Christy FraserSBU23W Ipswich75.568.6
400 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
162.0 Hannah PainPBU17WMichael BrownCity of Norwich62.062.0
400 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
165.0 Georgia Pegg U17WMichael UttingCity of Norwich64.164.1
 
800 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.8 Hugo Packman U20M Cambridge & Coleridge1:56.81:56.8
22:00.7 Henry Jonas U17M North Norfolk Harriers1:59.91:59.9
32:07.1 Frederick Adams U20M Ipswich2:04.62:04.6
42:16.5 Robert SimmondsSBV35M Ryston2:16.52:03.0
800 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.8 Callum MolloyPBU20M Cambridge & Coleridge1:59.81:59.8
22:05.7 Danny Adams U20MDavid PringCity of Norwich2:02.62:02.6
32:07.5 Nathan LaudPBV45M Ipswich2:07.52:07.5
800 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.6 Brad KeayPBU17M Cambridge & Coleridge/Shropshire Schs2:03.62:03.6
22:06.3 Jake Hart U20MMichael BrownCity of Norwich2:03.72:03.7
800 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.0 Madeleine ShortPBU20WDavid PringCity of Norwich2:18.512:18.51
22:24.2 Eliza Hayden U20WDavid CrippsWest Suffolk2:18.02:15.2
32:28.9 Leila QuernsSBU20W Cambridge & Coleridge2:28.92:25.86
800 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:28.3 Meredith WinshipSBU23W City of Norwich2:28.32:14.03
 
1500 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:00.8 Tyler Bilyard U23MRob AndrewsCity of Norwich/City of Norwich3:57.43:57.4
24:00.8 Oliver ParkSBSENMMark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:00.84:00.01
34:43.4 Nathan LaudSBV45M Ipswich4:43.44:03.46
44:48.9 Chris BalmerSBV35M Ryston4:48.94:41.2
1500 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:01.8 Scott GreevesSBSENMJames SeniorCity of Norwich4:01.83:45.73
24:30.3 Lewis Buchallet U17MRichard ParkCambridge & Coleridge4:25.24:25.2
35:00.7 Finn RattrayPBU17M Colchester & Tendring5:00.75:00.7
1500 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:07.6 Will Simm U20MJohn WhiteCity of Norwich4:02.64:02.6
24:18.8 Aaron Roberts U17M Great Yarmouth4:11.34:11.3
34:19.6 Jacob OcalPBU23MGranville CourtnellCity of Norwich4:19.64:19.6
44:52.1 Michael BuchalletPBV50M Cambridge & Coleridge/France4:52.14:52.1
1500 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:18.4 Rebecca MorleySBU20WDavid CrippsWest Suffolk5:18.45:03.15
25:21.3 Memphis Symonds U17WDavid PringCity of Norwich5:14.14:58.16
1500 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:25.2 Sara HendersonSBSENWDenis CostelloCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni/Yeovil6:25.26:19.76
 
3000 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:03.5 Gary CrushSBV40MJane ClarkeCity of Norwich/Eastern Masters9:03.58:58.89
29:08.5 Sam BurkittPBU20M Ipswich9:08.59:08.5
39:18.1 James Preston U23M West Suffolk9:17.99:17.8
49:57.6 Andrew SimmondsPBV35M Ryston9:57.69:57.6
510:38.5 Daniel Zailer-Fletcher U17M Cambridge & Coleridge10:11.249:55.33
3000 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:46.3 Innes O'MalleySBU17MTim AshNorth Norfolk Harriers9:46.39:24.7
210:04.3 Chris BalmerSBV35M Ryston10:04.39:39.9
310:51.5 Peter ThompsonPBV60M Cambridge & Coleridge10:51.510:51.5
3000 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:37.9 Toby Legh-HaytonSBU23M Ryston10:37.910:08.0
 
5000 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
119:18.8 Grace BuchananPBU20W North Norfolk Harriers19:18.819:18.8
 
100HW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.0 Finlay MarriottSBU23WLaura Turner-AlleyneCambridge & Coleridge/Brunel Uni London/Enfield & 15.014.21
217.8 Sara Henderson SENWDenis CostelloCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni/Yeovil17.416.79
320.0 Joella-joleigh ColePBU17W Colchester & Tendring20.020.0
100HW SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.8 Maria Solinas V35W City of Norwich18.918.9
 
110H SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.7 Matthew Houlden SENMDaniel HookerIpswich/Cambridge Uni16.615.66
 
400H SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
160.7 Matthew HouldenSBSENMDaniel HookerIpswich/Cambridge Uni60.756.85
264.9 Luca PriorPBU20MLuke AllenWest Suffolk64.964.9
400H SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
167.2 Teddy NtuliSBU20M Ipswich67.261.63
 
400HW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
179.8 Sophie PeachSBU20WGranville CourtnellCity of Norwich79.874.67
400HW SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
180.0 Maria SolinasPBV35W City of Norwich80.080.0
 
1500SCW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:37.3 Sophie PeachPBU20WGranville CourtnellCity of Norwich5:37.35:37.3
26:27.5 Sophie AllenPBU17W West Suffolk6:27.56:27.5
 
3000SC SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:05.2 Robert SimmondsSBV35M Ryston11:05.210:22.66
3000SC SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:26.5 Andrew SimmondsSBV35M Ryston11:26.510:21.4
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
146.9  Norwich SENM Norwich  
246.9  Cam & C SENM Cam & C  
4x100 SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.8  Norwich Senior TeamPBSENW City of Norwich50.850.8
251.6  Cambridge & Coleridge Senior TeamSBSENW Cambridge & Coleridge51.649.61
 
4x400 SX A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:55.2  Norwich Mixed Senior Team SENM City of Norwich3:38.53:24.8
24:00.1  Cambridge & Coleridge Mixed Senior TeamPBSENM Cambridge & Coleridge4:00.14:00.1
4x400 SX B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:09.1  Norwich Mixed Senior Team SENM City of Norwich3:38.53:24.8
 
HJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.88 Curtis Wood SENMCarol JacksonCambridge & Coleridge/Woodford Green Essex Ladies1.912.03
21.63 Gareth Hunt SENM Ryston1.651.80
31.58 Jack Hamment-RussellSBU20MNathan RogersCity of Norwich1.581.75
41.53 Ben PriorPBV45M West Suffolk1.531.53
HJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.83 Ben Marshall U20M Cambridge & Coleridge1.871.87
21.58 Robert SimmondsSBV35M Ryston1.581.90
31.48 Ryan WoodPBU17M City of Norwich1.481.48
41.28 Oskar PriorPBU20M West Suffolk1.281.28
HJ SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.53 Stephen VandermarkPBV55MBryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge1.531.53
HJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.58 Katy Sealy SENWDenis CostelloIpswich/Central Lancashire Uni/Havering/Belize1.611.73
21.48 Amelia SmithPBU17W Cambridge & Coleridge1.481.48
31.48 Hannah Pain U17WMichael BrownCity of Norwich1.531.53
HJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.33 Rose Fairhurst U17WKeith YellopCity of Norwich1.411.50
21.33 Mia RutherfordPBU20W Cambridge & Coleridge1.331.33
HJ SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.23 Amy Moses U17WKeith YellopCity of Norwich1.251.46
 
PV SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.55 Hannah PainPBU17WMichael BrownCity of Norwich2.552.55
 
LJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.59 Scott Leeder U20MDenis CostelloCity of Norwich6.796.79
26.30 Curtis WoodSBSENMCarol JacksonCambridge & Coleridge/Woodford Green Essex Ladies6.306.59
35.48 Liam Clare U17M Ryston5.775.77
45.37 Jack Richards U23M West Suffolk5.425.80
55.16 Teddy Ntuli U20M Ipswich5.636.29
LJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.36 Nathan Protheroe U23M City of Norwich/East Anglia Uni/City of Norwich/De6.376.63
25.47 Gareth HuntSBSENM Ryston5.476.47
35.44 Thomas Hufford U20MBenjamin DaviesCambridge & Coleridge5.945.94
44.90 Luca Prior U20MLuke AllenWest Suffolk5.125.25
LJ SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.931.2Stephen Vandermark V55MBryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge4.104.10
LJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.15 Eleanor Frankland SENW City of Norwich5.195.26
24.96 Chantelle Kilpatrick SENWGraham HolmesIpswich5.065.62
34.67 Stacy McGivern V40W Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters4.895.49
43.99 Moraine Pepper U23W West Suffolk4.084.08
LJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.81 Sara Henderson SENWDenis CostelloCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni/Yeovil5.025.05
24.37 Carmen Omitowoju U20W Cambridge & Coleridge4.614.89
34.22 Joella-joleigh ColePBU17W Colchester & Tendring4.224.22
LJ SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.230.0Rose Fairhurst U17WKeith YellopCity of Norwich4.484.48
 
TJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.48 Teddy NtuliSBU20M Ipswich12.4812.92
212.17 Scott LeederSBU20MDenis CostelloCity of Norwich12.1712.62
311.55 Jack RichardsSBU23M West Suffolk11.5511.87
49.48 Gareth Hunt SENM Ryston10.4212.46
TJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.39 Ryan Wood U17M City of Norwich11.5911.59
210.76 Alex Van der PluymSBU17MMargaret NichollsIpswich10.7610.91
TJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.01 Holly Field U20WBenjamin DaviesCambridge & Coleridge10.0410.90
29.81 Charlie MooreSBU20WJohn WoollerWoodbridge9.8110.12
39.77 Sara HendersonPBSENWDenis CostelloCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni/Yeovil9.779.77
TJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.82 Rose FairhurstPBU17WKeith YellopCity of Norwich8.828.82
28.56 Christa UgorjiPBU17W Colchester & Tendring8.568.56
TJ SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.800.0Amy MosesSBU17WKeith YellopCity of Norwich8.809.29
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.81 Kristiaan WinkelPBU20M Cambridge & Coleridge12.8112.81
211.53 Chris KentSBV45M West Suffolk/Eastern Masters11.5311.64
310.17 Gavin BuffhamPBV35M Ryston10.1710.17
49.55 Oscar HuntPBU23M Ipswich9.559.55
58.31 Michael LangleyPBU20M City of Norwich8.318.31
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.76 Daniel YellopSBV40M Ryston/Eastern Masters9.7610.70
29.59 Matt JonesPBU20MMichael McNeillWest Suffolk9.599.59
35.87 William ScatesPBU17M City of Norwich5.875.87
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.85 Katy Sealy SENWDenis CostelloIpswich/Central Lancashire Uni/Havering/Belize11.1811.44
210.78 Ellen CunninghamPBU20W City of Norwich10.7810.78
39.37 Debbie Castle SENW West Suffolk9.529.82
49.14 Sarah McGrathSBV45W Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters9.149.70
SP4K SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.25 Gemma Vickery SENWMalcolm FentonCity of Norwich/Blackheath & Bromley8.378.85
28.00 Neve PalmerSBU23WRoy PalmerCambridge & Coleridge8.008.83
37.20 Carey HollickSBV50WPaul MorganColchester & Tendring/Eastern Masters/United State7.207.38
SP4K SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.86 Anne MoindrotSBV35W Cambridge & Coleridge/France7.868.56
27.63 Stacy McGivernSBV40W Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters7.638.45
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
142.55 Kristiaan WinkelPBU20M Cambridge & Coleridge42.5542.55
230.64 Alex Van der PluymPBU17MMargaret NichollsIpswich30.6430.64
327.39 Andrew SimmondsSBV35M Ryston27.3931.98
425.68 Chris Kent V45M West Suffolk/Eastern Masters28.4829.48
519.78 Scott LeederPBU20MDenis CostelloCity of Norwich19.7819.78
DT2K SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.19 Miles HovellPBU17M Ryston23.1923.19
220.18 Stuart Dunlop V45MBryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge23.7223.72
319.70 Matt JonesPBU20MMichael McNeillWest Suffolk19.7019.70
 
DT1K SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
130.31 Megan Thomas SENW City of Norwich31.6932.93
229.71 Debbie CastleSBSENW West Suffolk29.7132.75
327.01 Anne Moindrot V35W Cambridge & Coleridge/France27.4531.84
421.12 Carey Hollick V50WPaul MorganColchester & Tendring/Eastern Masters/United State23.3824.40
DT1K SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.08 Gemma Vickery SENWMalcolm FentonCity of Norwich/Blackheath & Bromley28.0130.54
225.53 Sarah McGrath V45W Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters26.1828.08
318.49 Kirsten WrightSBU17W Ipswich18.4919.82
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
164.09 Joe BloomfieldSBSENMGary HoweIpswich/Loughborough Students64.0965.59
237.17 Gavin Buffham V35M Ryston43.0043.00
329.42 Chris KentPBV45M West Suffolk/Eastern Masters29.4229.42
HT7.26K SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
132.23 Andrew SimmondsSBV35M Ryston32.2340.33
 
HT4K SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
149.46 Gemma Vickery SENWMalcolm FentonCity of Norwich/Blackheath & Bromley51.3353.66
230.12 Debbie CastleSBSENW West Suffolk30.1230.77
325.62 Sarah McGrath V45W Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters25.6726.40
419.15 Kirsten WrightPBU17W Ipswich19.1519.15
HT4K SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
132.47 Megan ThomasSBSENW City of Norwich32.4739.52
222.94 Neve PalmerSBU23WRoy PalmerCambridge & Coleridge22.9425.96
316.95 Carey HollickSBV50WPaul MorganColchester & Tendring/Eastern Masters/United State16.9519.35
 
JT800 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.38 Matt JonesPBU20MMichael McNeillWest Suffolk53.3853.38
242.81 Robert SimmondsSBV35M Ryston42.8154.54
342.49 Kristiaan WinkelPBU20M Cambridge & Coleridge42.4942.49
435.81 Teddy Ntuli U20M Ipswich36.5536.55
526.09 Jake HartPBU20MMichael BrownCity of Norwich26.0926.09
JT800 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
131.56 Miles Hovell U17M Ryston31.7931.79
231.38 Chris Kent V45M West Suffolk/Eastern Masters38.7843.04
326.12 Leo WilliamsPBU17M Cambridge & Coleridge26.1226.12
423.92 Michael Langley U20M City of Norwich25.2925.29
517.20 Simon CollettPBV50M Ipswich17.2017.20
JT800 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.60 Daniel YellopSBV40M Ryston/Eastern Masters28.6049.27
 
JT600 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
133.99 Alana WilsonPBU23WMichael McNeillWest Suffolk/Essex Uni33.9933.99
232.79 Neve PalmerSBU23WRoy PalmerCambridge & Coleridge32.7937.46
324.55 Lily HeardPBU17W Colchester & Tendring24.5524.55
422.49 Megan ThomasPBSENW City of Norwich22.4922.49
JT600 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
131.91 Debbie Castle SENW West Suffolk33.6236.68
221.39 Sarah McGrath V45W Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters22.3824.02
317.38 Sara Henderson SENWDenis CostelloCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni/Yeovil23.7425.69
415.64 Carey HollickSBV50WPaul MorganColchester & Tendring/Eastern Masters/United State15.6416.99