Essex County Schools Championships External Results
Chelmsford
12 Jun 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U17M 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.31-0.3Ridwan SalaamSBU17M2Darren PriestleyHavering11.2511.25
211.40-0.3Christian Mkandawire U17M1 Southend11.2611.26
311.65-0.3Dominic AlexandruPBU17M1Tony BentonHavering11.6511.63
411.66-0.3Tru Obanye U17M2 Newham & Essex Beagles11.4811.48
511.69-0.3Alexander Blake U17M1 Southend11.3311.33
611.89-0.3Alex MiddletonPBU17M2 Essex Schs11.8911.89
712.58-0.3Shay McLean U17M  Essex  
100 U17M 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.09-0.5Christopher HughesPBU17M1 Basildon11.0911.0
211.35-0.5Dante Pollard U17M1Jonathan BellNewham & Essex Beagles11.1911.11
311.47-0.5Ossari AcquahSBU17M1Segrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles11.1511.15
411.48-0.5Alexander Barnet U17M2 BFT Track Academy11.2911.29
511.64-0.5Thomas Martin U17M2 Chelmsford11.2611.26
611.65-0.5George Gutteridge U17M2 Chelmsford11.511.5
100 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.45-0.7Samson OnilogboPBU15M2Carl GrahamBasildon11.3611.36
211.61-0.7Peter Ogbonmwan U15M2Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy11.4311.43
311.64-0.7Giovanni AielloPBU15M2 Essex Schs11.6411.64
411.93-0.7Callum AshcroftPBU15M2 Essex Schs11.9311.93
512.19-0.7Finley MartinPBU15M2 Essex Schs12.1912.19
612.35-0.7Marcel WinterPBU15M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies11.9211.45
712.47-0.7Daniel MitchellSBU23M9 Basildon12.4711.64
812.64-0.7Finn TyrellPBU15M2 Essex Schs12.6412.64
100 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.060.0Shona VincentPBU17W2Alan JamesWoodford Green Essex Ladies12.0011.96
212.060.0Kissiwaa MensahSBU17W2 Chelmsford12.0512.0
312.260.0Karis ThomasPBU17W2Tony BentonHavering12.2112.21
412.510.0Maisy TyrellPBU17W1Colin CorlessSouthend12.3812.38
512.620.0Quiana ColePBU17W2 Colchester & Tendring12.6212.62
612.680.0Amyna WillockPBU17W1Joanne DayHavering12.6812.68
712.970.0Libby McLauchlanPBU17W2 Essex Schs12.9712.97
100 U15W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.59-0.3Rachelle Mayindu U15W2 BFT Track Academy13.5613.56
213.66-0.3Holly Huett U15W2 Basildon13.613.6
313.76-0.3Chenoa Acquah U15W2Segrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles13.413.4
413.86-0.3Rannika Meade U15W  Essex  
514.26-0.3Abigail Crisp U15W1 Braintree13.7813.78
614.65-0.3Ruby Ramage U15W  Essex  
100 U15W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.15-0.9Cassie CampbellPBU15W2Darren PriestleyHavering13.1512.98
213.15-0.9Chizara OkochaPBU15W2Carl GrahamBasildon13.0112.98
313.39-0.9Victory Don-OssawaruPBU15W2 BFT Track Academy13.3913.39
413.61-0.9Elena Peralta-SimmonsPBU15W2 Braintree13.6113.61
513.80-0.9Grace OlusegunPBU15W1 Orion13.4813.34
614.53-0.9Tejiri AkpovetaPBU15W2 Essex Schs14.5314.53
100 U15W 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.45-1.2Hollie Martin-Whymark U15W2Sally DobsonColchester H13.4413.4
213.51-1.2Joy AdomakoPBU15W2 Essex Schs13.5113.51
313.80-1.2Stephanie Osuala U15W  Essex  
413.90-1.2Ruby Rix U15W  Essex  
514.49-1.2Mackenzie Allistono U15W  Essex