South West League - West Division External Results
Plymouth
5 Sep 21
100 200 800 3000 5000 300HW 400H 400HW 4x100 HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K
SP3K SP2.72K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.44 0.1Brook Adnitt SENM Neal EdwardsCity of Plymouth11.2611.1
211.78 0.1Christian PugsleySBSENM  Exeter/UCL11.7811.6
312.54 0.1Luke HopperSBU23M David VarneyNewquay & Par/Leicester Uni12.5412.4
412.90 0.1Neil TunstallSBV55M  Cornwall AC/Yeovil/South West Vets12.9011.9
512.99 0.1Paul HindleSBV40M  Newton Abbot/Great Yarmouth/South West Vets12.9911.9
100 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.54 0.1Elyse LeechSBU23W Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot12.5412.06
213.58 0.1Ruth GreenSBU20W  City of Plymouth13.5813.08
313.69 0.1Rachel Howe U23W Becky TrevenaCornwall AC13.5013.1
415.66 0.1Bryony SnuggsPBSENW  Cornwall AC15.6615.66
100 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.34 -0.1Henry Curtis U20M Neal EdwardsCity of Plymouth11.2111.21
211.40 -0.1Ciaran Yeo U20M Martin OwensNewton Abbot11.3111.31
311.61 -0.1Kit Oliver-Stevens U20M  Exeter11.4311.43
411.62 -0.1Leon Biaggi U20M  Exeter11.3711.37
100 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.35w2.2Toby ClaydenPBU20M  City of Plymouth11.3511.35
211.66w2.2Zachary Griffiths-Moreton U20M  City of Plymouth11.611.6
311.74w2.2Jake Dan U20M  Newton Abbot11.5711.57
100 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.66 0.3Lili Fern U17W  City of Plymouth12.312.3
212.67 0.3Kinga Kudzia U17W  City of Plymouth12.6112.48
312.75 0.3Estelle RootsPBU17W Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot12.7512.75
413.23 0.3Imogen BondPBU17W Neil ParsleyExeter13.2313.23
100 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.03 1.3Isobelle BeerSBU17W Robert LinskillNorth Devon14.0313.98
214.03 1.3Marissa BargewellPBU17W  Newton Abbot14.0314.03
314.15 1.3Tineasha Harris U17W  Newquay & Par13.813.8
100 SX 7
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.22 1.6Micho Tao U17M Neil TunstallCornwall AC10.8210.82
211.58 1.6Connell McCarthy U17M  City of Plymouth/Tamar11.1311.13
311.77 1.6Jacob Michaelides U17M  City of Plymouth11.4311.43
411.96 1.6Mackenzie Pike U17M Alasdair CarpenterCity of Plymouth11.6911.69
512.14 1.6Byron Povey U17M  Newton Abbot12.0112.01
612.84 1.6Luca HoylePBU17M  Torbay12.8412.84
100 SX 8
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.04 0.6Jake Weir U17M  City of Plymouth11.711.7
212.24 0.6Jack HarveyPBU17M  Newquay & Par12.012.0
312.44 0.6Andreas Isaias U17M Alasdair CarpenterCity of Plymouth12.1412.14
412.55 0.6Max Dan U17M  Newton Abbot12.4012.37
512.63 0.6Thomas Sanders U17M  City of Plymouth12.4112.41
612.70 0.6James Taylor U17M  Cornwall AC12.512.5
100 SX 9
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.09 0.5Olivia Hayes U15W  Torbay12.6812.68
213.40 0.5Nia Harradine-ColePBU15W  Newton Abbot13.4013.40
313.86 0.5Isobel CurryPBU15W  Newton Abbot13.8613.86
414.57 0.5Sophie Wykes U15W  Cornwall AC14.014.0
514.83 0.5Erin Buzza U15W  Cornwall AC14.314.3
100 SX 10
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.18 0.0Freya Howard U15W  Cornwall AC12.912.9
213.69 0.0Cara Ellis U15W  Cornwall AC13.213.2
314.24 0.0Lilian FordPBU15W  Cornwall AC14.2414.24
414.47 0.0Lucy AylingPBU15W  Newton Abbot14.4714.47
514.61 0.0Isabel Huggan-FrostPBU15W  Cornwall AC14.6114.61
100 SX 11
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.34 0.0Harry Robilliard U15M  Cornwall AC12.212.2
212.40 0.0Alexander Chamberlain U15M  Newquay & Par12.212.2
312.59 0.0Aaron SmithPBU15M  Torbay12.5912.59
412.82 0.0Thomas Langley U15M  Exeter12.7712.77
513.03 0.0Adam Dingley U15M Neal EdwardsCity of Plymouth12.7112.71
100 SX 12
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.41 0.0Jools LawrencePBU15M  Newquay & Par12.412.4
213.19 0.0Joshua Taylor U15M  Torbay13.1813.18
313.79 0.0George Edworthy U15M  N Abb/Torb  
413.97 0.0Ruben McAulayPBU15M  Tavistock13.9713.97
100 SX 13
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.07 0.7Keeley Little U13W Stephen CottleTorbay/Taunton13.7913.79
214.25 0.7Sophia InghamPBU13W  Exeter14.2514.25
314.49 0.7Lara Harrold U13W  Cornwall AC14.214.2
414.59 0.7Amy Ratcliffe U13W  Newquay & Par14.314.3
514.63 0.7Lottie PerfectPBU13W  North Devon14.4114.41
614.65 0.7Maegan Matthews U13W  Newton Abbot14.4914.49
100 SX 14
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.95 -0.2Francesca ClatworthyPBU13W  City of Plymouth13.9513.95
214.43 -0.2Zoe CapelPBU13W  Exeter14.4314.43
314.76 -0.2Libby StraightPBU13W  Cornwall AC14.7614.76
415.03 -0.2Nell Maguire U13W  Tavistock15.015.0
515.36 -0.2Isabelle DoneyPBU13W  Tavistock15.3615.36
100 SX 15
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.30 0.9Charlotte Doney U13W  Tavistock14.1614.16
214.79 0.9Olivia Trimble U13W  Tavistock14.614.6
314.93 0.9Zara Joseph U13W Stephen CottleTorbay14.8714.87
415.12 0.9Frankie Skelly U13W  Torbay14.8014.80
516.92 0.9Isla Mullin U13W  Newquay & Par16.5516.55
100 SX 16
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.62 -0.4Joe Wake U13M  Tavistock13.613.6
214.43 -0.4Adam FosterPBU13M  North Devon14.314.3
314.46 -0.4Omar Hammoudeh U13M Neal EdwardsCity of Plymouth14.0214.02
416.46 -0.4Seth Dyson U13M  Newquay & Par16.0216.02
100 SX 17
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.30 0.1Alfie Jones U13M  Cornwall AC13.613.6
214.94 0.1Harry Bowman U13M  Exeter14.7614.76
315.50 0.1Finley Cull U13M  Torbay14.5714.57
 
200 SM 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.16 0.8Brook Adnitt SENM Neal EdwardsCity of Plymouth22.7722.77
224.20 0.8Christian Pugsley SENM  Exeter/UCL23.9923.59
326.29 0.8Neil Tunstall V55M  Cornwall AC/Yeovil/South West Vets26.2724.4
428.23 0.8Luke Hopper U23M David VarneyNewquay & Par/Leicester Uni25.2324.8
530.85 0.8Stephen BlackfordSBV60M  City of Plymouth/Armada30.8528.09
200 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.05 1.5Henry Curtis U20M Neal EdwardsCity of Plymouth22.7922.79
223.43 1.5Toby ClaydenPBU20M  City of Plymouth23.4323.43
323.77 1.5Leon Biaggi U20M  Exeter23.323.3
423.89 1.5Zachary Griffiths-MoretonPBU20M  City of Plymouth23.8923.89
524.11 1.5Jake Dan U20M  Newton Abbot23.423.4
200 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.00 -0.4Elyse LeechSBU23W Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot26.0024.79
226.05 -0.4Emily Lands U20W Mike SwiftNewton Abbot25.5325.13
327.86 -0.4Ruth GreenSBU20W  City of Plymouth27.8627.27
428.22 -0.4Rachel Howe U23W Becky TrevenaCornwall AC27.7026.78
528.33 -0.4Joely BythewaySBU23W Alex CurrieTavistock/Cornwall Schs28.3328.08
628.99 -0.4Catherine GrovesPBU20W Christopher JefferyCornwall AC28.9928.99
200 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.37 0.0Kinga Kudzia U17W  City of Plymouth25.7825.78
226.91 0.0Estelle Roots U17W Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot26.4426.44
326.93 0.0Lili Fern U17W  City of Plymouth26.1626.16
427.25 0.0Imogen BondPBU17W Neil ParsleyExeter27.2527.25
200 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.69 -0.6Ella IsaiasPBU17W  City of Plymouth27.6927.69
229.37 -0.6Marissa BargewellPBU17W  Newton Abbot29.3729.37
329.46 -0.6Tineasha Harris U17W  Newquay & Par28.1128.11
200 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.01w2.8Mackenzie Pike U17M Alasdair CarpenterCity of Plymouth23.5223.52
224.18w2.8Jake Weir U17M  City of Plymouth23.5823.58
325.18w2.8Andreas IsaiasPBU17M Alasdair CarpenterCity of Plymouth25.1825.18
425.47w2.8Max DanPBU17M  Newton Abbot25.4725.47
525.95w2.8James LarkinPBU17M  Torbay25.9525.95
626.02w2.8James Taylor U17M  Cornwall AC25.825.8
200 SX 7
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.55 -0.2Micho Tao U17M Neil TunstallCornwall AC22.0522.05
223.34 -0.2Connell McCarthy U17M  City of Plymouth/Tamar22.6822.68
324.47 -0.2Jacob Michaelides U17M  City of Plymouth23.4623.46
424.79 -0.2Byron Povey U17M  Newton Abbot24.0324.03
525.17 -0.2Jack HarveyPBU17M  Newquay & Par24.724.7
625.54 -0.2Thomas Sanders U17M  City of Plymouth24.724.7
200 SX 8
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.74 1.3Harry Robilliard U15M  Cornwall AC24.424.4
225.45 1.3Alexander ChamberlainPBU15M  Newquay & Par25.225.2
326.34 1.3Aaron Smith U15M  Torbay26.0126.01
427.36 1.3Joshua Taylor U15M  Torbay26.9826.98
200 SX 9
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.59 1.2Ollie SpencerPBU15M  Cornwall AC25.5925.59
225.75 1.2Jools Lawrence U15M  Newquay & Par25.025.0
326.62 1.2Tristan Bunt U15M  Newquay & Par26.126.1
428.51 1.2George Edworthy U15M  N Abb/Torb  
200 SX 10
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.33 0.8Freya Howard U15W  Cornwall AC27.127.1
230.87 0.8Isabel Huggan-Frost U15W  Cornwall AC30.7030.70
331.19 0.8Imogen Baxter U15W  Newton Abbot30.8130.81
431.97 0.8Isabelle Pearce U15W  Newquay & Par31.4731.47
531.98 0.8Bella MaySBU15W  Erme Valley31.9831.20
200 SX 11
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.25w2.7Nia Harradine-ColePBU15W  Newton Abbot27.2527.25
227.86w2.7Olivia Hayes U15W  Torbay26.9026.90
329.60w2.7Isobel Curry U15W  Newton Abbot28.9128.91
429.92w2.7Katelyn MilburnPBU15W Clive ThomsonTavistock29.9229.92
530.29w2.7Lilian FordPBU15W  Cornwall AC30.2930.29
200 SX 12
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.15 -0.6Cara Ellis U15W  Cornwall AC27.527.5
230.58 -0.6Lucy Ayling U15W  Newton Abbot29.9029.90
330.80 -0.6Evie Rowe U15W  Exeter29.3429.34
431.15 -0.6Mia Forbes U15W  Newton Abbot30.4630.46
200 SX 13
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.31 0.0Joe Wake U13M  Tavistock27.5127.51
230.10 0.0Adam Foster U13M  North Devon29.9429.94
332.92 0.0William PearcePBU13M  Newquay & Par32.9232.92
435.58 0.0Seth Dyson U13M  Newquay & Par34.5334.53
200 SX 14
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.81 0.9Alfie Jones U13M  Cornwall AC28.428.4
229.75 0.9Omar Hammoudeh U13M Neal EdwardsCity of Plymouth29.2229.22
330.64 0.9Samuel BryanPBU13M  Newton Abbot30.6430.64
200 SX 15
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.45 1.0Keeley Little U13W Stephen CottleTorbay/Taunton28.3528.35
229.04 1.0Eleanor FosterPBU13W Steve ChoulesNorth Devon28.628.6
329.48 1.0Leonie Dyer U13W  City of Plymouth28.9228.92
429.95 1.0Sophie Webster U13W Steve ChoulesNorth Devon29.1329.13
529.96 1.0Charlotte Doney U13W  Tavistock29.1629.16
632.04 1.0Zara Joseph U13W Stephen CottleTorbay30.6130.61
200 SX 16
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.23 -0.7Francesca Clatworthy U13W  City of Plymouth29.229.2
231.09 -0.7Zoe CapelPBU13W  Exeter31.0931.09
331.12 -0.7Millie Westwood U13W  City of Plymouth30.0630.06
431.18 -0.7Amy Ratcliffe U13W  Newquay & Par30.3830.38
531.55 -0.7Frankie Skelly U13W  Torbay30.9730.97
632.50 -0.7Isabelle Doney U13W  Tavistock31.231.2
200 SX 17
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.20 0.4Lottie Perfect U13W  North Devon30.030.0
231.02 0.4Maegan Matthews U13W  Newton Abbot30.1430.14
331.60 0.4Isabella TrowellPBU13W  Erme Valley31.4031.40
432.11 0.4Lauren BookerPBU13W  Newton Abbot32.1132.11
532.29 0.4Libby Straight U13W  Cornwall AC32.0032.00
 
800 SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.89  Alistair PeersPBV40M  Tavistock2:15.502:15.50
22:18.91  James McKibbin T20/F20PBSENM Mark BraceNorth Devon2:18.912:18.91
32:20.13  Sam BarnabyPBU17M  Torbay2:20.132:20.13
42:22.11  Luke Hopper U23M David VarneyNewquay & Par/Leicester Uni2:17.882:10.4
52:24.06  James Larkin U17M  Torbay2:14.762:14.76
62:26.61  Liam Gallantry T20/F20 SENM  Newquay & Par/East Cornwall2:21.262:20.26
72:41.68  Ewan WaltonSBV40M  Teignbridge/Newton Abbot2:41.682:13.67
82:50.47  Ian WrightSBV65M  Cornwall AC/Midland Masters/South West Vets2:50.472:38.2
92:53.88  Gordon BackPBV55M  North Devon2:53.882:53.88
800 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.17  Ethan Lusty U15M2 Newquay & Par2:15.02:15.0
22:34.60  Isaac Nicholson U15M2 Newquay & Par2:29.32:29.3
32:35.19  Ruben McAulay U15M1 Tavistock2:32.972:32.97
42:35.57  Douglas Richardson U15M1 City of Plymouth2:32.042:32.04
52:39.04  Harry EnglishPBU15M1 Cornwall AC2:39.042:39.04
800 U13M 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.47  Samuel Bryan U13M2 Newton Abbot2:31.282:31.28
22:32.80  Adam FosterPBU13M1 North Devon2:32.802:32.80
32:32.90  Bertie Rowe U13M1 Exeter2:31.772:31.77
42:34.78  Josh PetersPBU13M1 Cornwall AC2:34.782:34.78
52:37.30  William Pearce U13M2 Newquay & Par2:32.872:32.87
800 U13M 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.52  Connor DuffinPBU13M2 Tavistock2:39.522:39.52
22:50.03  Sammy JolivetPBU13M2 Cornwall AC2:38.92:38.9
32:51.72  Luke Richards U13M2 Newton Abbot2:47.252:47.25
42:55.54  Freddie BlightPBU13M1 City of Plymouth2:55.542:55.54
-DQ  Dan Garland U11M Christopher JefferyCornwall AC  
800 SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.10  Florence Sargent U20W  Cornwall AC2:20.932:17.96
22:29.71  Anna HarroldPBV40W  Truro2:29.712:29.71
32:34.07  Imogen RickardPBU17W  City of Plymouth2:33.352:33.35
42:34.56  Anna EnglishPBU17W  Cornwall AC2:34.562:34.56
52:45.03  Weronika Dabska U23W  City of Plymouth2:43.482:43.48
800 U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.16  Molly Shorey U15W2 City of Plymouth2:24.912:24.8
22:36.16  Bella MayPBU15W2 Erme Valley2:34.482:34.48
32:40.27  Penny JonesPBU15W2 Tavistock2:40.272:40.27
42:46.43  Isabelle Pearce U15W2 Newquay & Par2:42.482:42.48
52:54.57  Mia Forbes U15W1 Newton Abbot2:50.092:50.09
63:14.47  Lilian FordSBU15W2 Cornwall AC3:14.472:59.0
800 U13W 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.74  Eleanor Foster U13W2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon2:30.742:30.74
22:32.19  Sophie Webster U13W2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon2:29.452:29.45
32:36.44  Serena Clarke U13W2 Newquay & Par2:33.982:33.98
42:44.73  Isabella Trowell U13W2 Erme Valley2:39.942:39.94
52:48.91  Claudia JonesSBU13W2 Tavistock2:48.912:43.2
62:54.94  Naomi HawkinsPBU13W1Christopher JefferyCornwall AC2:54.942:54.94
800 U13W 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.65  Anya McAulaySBU13W2 Tavistock2:46.652:45.3
22:47.88  Nell MaguirePBU13W1 Tavistock2:47.882:47.88
32:50.86  Ella Richards U13W1 Newton Abbot2:47.532:47.53
43:03.53  Ella HolmesPBU13W2 Newton Abbot3:03.533:03.53
53:05.31  Isla Mullin U13W2 Newquay & Par2:56.22:56.2
 
3000 U15X
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:01.62  Christopher OliveiraPBU15M1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon10:01.6210:01.62
210:39.52  Georgina ClarkePBU15W2 Newquay & Par10:39.5210:39.52
311:14.94  Isla MaynePBU15W1 Exeter11:14.9411:14.94
411:18.27  Oliver Garland U15M1Christopher JefferyCornwall AC11:07.5811:07.58
511:39.91  Molly Gilbey U15W2 City of Plymouth11:08.6311:08.63
611:58.37  Abbie Chapman U15W1 City of Plymouth11:33.0211:33.02
712:18.54  Fraser Abbiss U15M1 Newquay & Par11:26.911:26.9
3000 SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:32.40  Maisy LukeSBU17W Christopher JefferyCornwall AC10:32.4010:18.54
210:39.25  Anna Harrold V40W  Truro10:39.210:39.2
310:44.88  Matthew WhitePBU17M  Exeter10:44.8810:44.88
411:17.88  Holly Leman-LiberalPBU20W  Torbay11:12.2111:12.21
 
5000 SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116:09.74  James McKibbin T20/F20 SENM Mark BraceNorth Devon15:58.2515:58.25
218:33.87  Ewan WaltonSBV40M  Teignbridge/Newton Abbot18:33.8717:53.86
318:51.24  Stephen BurnsSBV55M Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/South West Vets18:51.2417:05.4
419:38.87  Luke HopperSBU23M David VarneyNewquay & Par/Leicester Uni19:38.8717:48.65
519:49.68  Martin French V45M  South West Vets19:22.9018:57.9
 
300HW U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.86  Ella IsaiasPBU17W2 City of Plymouth49.8649.86
 
400H SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.74  Thomas ElliottPBU17M Neal EdwardsCity of Plymouth60.7460.74
264.28  Paul HindleSBV40M  Newton Abbot/Great Yarmouth/South West Vets64.2856.2
364.37  Alasdair Carpenter SENM Peter IrvingCity of Plymouth/Brighton Phoenix1:04.1758.9
470.32  Luke Hopper U23M David VarneyNewquay & Par/Leicester Uni68.366.14
 
400HW SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
166.48  Hanna UlvedePBU20W  Newton Abbot66.4866.48
266.60  Joely BythewaySBU23W Alex CurrieTavistock/Cornwall Schs66.6066.51
370.59  Lowenna Riley U23W  Cornwall AC69.667.93
474.81  Catherine Groves U20W Christopher JefferyCornwall AC74.174.1
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.22   Armada U20 TeamPBU20M  Armada45.2245.22
246.10   Armada U17 TeamPBU17M  Armada46.1046.10
348.50   Cornwall AC U17 TeamSBU17M  Cornwall AC48.5047.76
449.64   Newquay & Par U17 TeamSBU17M  Newquay & Par49.6448.3
550.58   N Abb/Torb U17M  N Abb/Torb  
4x100 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.51   Newquay & Par U15 Team U15M  Newquay & Par52.149.3
258.60   Armada U15 TeamSBU15M  Armada58.6052.03
4x100 SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.78   Armada Senior Team SENW  Armada51.2051.20
255.24   Cornwall AC Senior Team SENW  Cornwall AC52.3350.8
4x100 U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.76   Cornwall AC U15 Team U15W  Cornwall AC55.6053.3
256.19   Newton Abbot / Torbay U15 TeamPBU15W  Newton Abbot/Torbay56.1956.19
358.07   Newton Abbot/Torbay U13 TeamSBU13M  Newton Abbot/Torbay58.0755.19
458.21   Armade U13 TeamSBU13W  Armada58.2156.45
559.40   Newquay & Par U13 TeamSBU13W  Newquay & Par59.4058.0
661.62   Cornwall AC U13 TeamSBU13W  Cornwall AC61.6256.4
 
HJ SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35  Luke HopperPBU23M David VarneyNewquay & Par/Leicester Uni1.351.35
21.10  Stephen Blackford V60M  City of Plymouth/Armada1.231.30
HJ U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.80  Leon Biaggi U20M1 Exeter1.851.85
HJ U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.65  Fin Thurman U17M1Clive MarshNewquay & Par1.751.75
21.55  Thomas ElliottPBU17M2Neal EdwardsCity of Plymouth1.551.55
31.50  Sam BarnabyPBU17M1 Torbay1.501.50
Page: 1 2