National Athletics League Premier London South - we have requested the non scoring results from the league External Results
Bromley
6 Jun 21
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 2000SCW 3000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ
PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.37 -0.1Toby MakoyawoPBU20MPeter GriffithsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.3710.37
210.82 -0.1Daniel Offiah SENM Southampton/Brunel Uni London10.6010.60
310.89 -0.1Keano-Elliott Paris-Samuel U23MSteve FudgeThames Valley/South Bank Uni10.8010.63
410.94 -0.1Kyle Reynolds-Warmington U20M Blackheath & Bromley10.8210.73
511.48 -0.1Rico LionettiPBU20MDeborah BrayWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Lavington Athletics11.4811.48
100 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.73 0.7Korede AweSBU23MMichael AfilakaInvicta East Kent/East London U/Blackheath & Broml10.7310.44
210.87 0.7Reece Earle U17M Thames Valley10.7510.75
310.95 0.7Michael DamoahSBU23MMartin CookBlackheath & Bromley/Sheffield Uni10.9310.83
411.16 0.7Geiovannie SealyPBU20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.111.1
511.56 0.7Thomas HockleySBU20MKaty OdellSouthampton11.5611.5
100 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.94 -0.9Rachel Miller SENWLinford ChristieThames Valley11.6811.23
211.94 -0.9Shannon Malone SENWGlyn HawkesThames Valley/Thames Valley11.6811.54
312.12 -0.9Kaliyah YoungSBU20WClarence CallenderBlackheath & Bromley/Newham & Essex Beagles12.1212.04
412.22 -0.9Ayoola BabalolaSBU23W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.2211.90
513.23 -0.9Fleur Hollyer U20WDavid ChurcherChichester/Southampton13.0412.98
100 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.97 0.0Annie TagoeSBSENWMichael AfilakaThames Valley11.9711.38
212.37 0.0Harriet Jones SENWSimon DuberleyWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Reading Uni12.1311.90
312.40 0.0Mallory CluleyPBU20WLorna BootheBlackheath & Bromley12.4012.40
412.52 0.0Zsiriah ThomasSBU20WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley12.4512.22
512.86 0.0Kennedy Bays SENW Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.612.3
613.18 0.0Lucy Davis U20WKaty OdellSouthampton13.0413.04
 
200 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.05 -1.0Toby MakoyawoPBU20MPeter GriffithsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow21.0521.05
221.81 -1.0Keano-Elliott Paris-SamuelSBU23MSteve FudgeThames Valley/South Bank Uni21.8121.45
322.56 -1.0Jack Higgins U23MJonathan TiltSouthampton22.5222.26
422.60 -1.0Kyle Reynolds-WarmingtonSBU20M Blackheath & Bromley22.6022.21
200 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.00 -1.6Daniel Offiah SENM Southampton/Brunel Uni London21.9221.92
222.20 -1.6Michael Damoah U23MMartin CookBlackheath & Bromley/Sheffield Uni22.1722.13
322.61 -1.6James Grindle U20MAdrian HemeryThames Valley21.9821.98
422.78 -1.6Geiovannie SealyPBU20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22.522.5
523.97 -1.6Jonathan BrewPBU20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow23.9723.97
200 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.63 -1.1Zoey ClarkSBSENWEddie McKennaThames Valley/Aberdeen Uni/Aberdeen23.6323.14
224.55 -1.1Kaliyah Young U20WClarence CallenderBlackheath & Bromley/Newham & Essex Beagles24.1623.93
325.34 -1.1Ayoola BabalolaSBU23W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow25.3424.87
427.36 -1.1Fleur Hollyer U20WDavid ChurcherChichester/Southampton27.1627.0
200 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.59 -1.5Jessica TappinSBSENW Thames Valley/Loughborough Students24.5924.38
225.92 -1.5Zsiriah Thomas U20WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley25.7825.38
327.12 -1.5Yasmin GrosvenorSBU20WAndrew HughesBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow27.1225.57
429.30 -1.5Isabelle BennettSBU23W Southampton29.2028.4
 
400 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
147.62  Samuel ReardonPBU20MNigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley47.4847.48
247.71  Luke Lennon-FordSBSENMDavid SadkinThames Valley/Middlesex Uni/Ireland47.2545.23
347.81  Isaac Osei-TutuPBSENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen47.8147.81
448.98  Jack Higgins U23MJonathan TiltSouthampton48.9648.61
557.27  Victory MabunguSBU23M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow57.2753.99
400 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
148.74  Pablo Seema RocaPBU20MJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley48.7448.74
248.87  Jamal ClarkePBSENMPiotr SpasWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow48.8748.87
351.06  Liam HigginsPBU20MJonathan TiltSouthampton51.0651.06
452.10  Andrew AjubeSBSENMMarina ArmstrongThames Valley/UCL52.1049.75
400 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.99  Zoey ClarkSBSENWEddie McKennaThames Valley/Aberdeen Uni/Aberdeen51.7951.36
256.48  Krystal GalleySBSENWJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London56.4854.30
357.95  Hannah Brown U23WChristopher ElyCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni/Southampton57.3956.26
458.31  Orla BrennanSBU20WNeil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni57.6256.49
400 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
155.45  Linnea Killander SENW Thames Valley/Brunel Uni London/Sweden54.9854.05
259.41  AN Other SENW B&B  
359.82  Laura Frey SENW Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Lagan Valley/Trinit58.5858.05
462.16  Leah EversonSBSENW Blackheath & Bromley/Cambridge Uni62.1659.17
564.18  Rachel Laurie U23WDavid ChurcherChichester/Stirling Uni/Southampton62.861.9
669.27  AN Other SENW Soton  
 
800 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:50.87  Samuel ReardonPBU20MNigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley1:50.871:50.87
21:52.92  Dylan SpencerPBU20MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:52.921:52.92
31:56.39  Oliver BarbaresiSBU23MAndrew WallingThames Valley/Imperial College1:56.391:54.76
42:00.95  Aiden LennanPBSENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton2:00.952:00.95
800 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.84  Callum ParkerPBSENMPhillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley/New Zealand1:55.841:55.84
21:56.77  Basil RockPBU20MDavid WilkinsonThames Valley1:56.771:56.77
31:59.72  Jordi Evans-RodriguezPBU20MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:59.721:59.72
42:05.04  William BryanSBSENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton/Birmingham Uni2:05.042:02.2
800 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.77  Niamh Bridson HubbardPBSENWPhilip O'DellBlackheath & Bromley/Cambridge Uni2:08.772:08.77
22:12.38  Alex MundellSBSENWDavid WilkinsonThames Valley/Imperial2:12.382:10.2
32:12.61  Hannah KnightsPBSENW Guildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students/Windso2:11.522:11.52
42:17.38  Natalie Griffiths SENWSteven PhillipsSouthampton2:17.232:15.8
800 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.95  Amarisa Sibley U17WJon BiggBlackheath & Bromley2:09.682:09.47
22:12.51  Charlotte Buckley U20WDavid WilkinsonThames Valley2:10.772:08.49
32:16.45  Madeleine CaseyPBU20WDavid WilkinsonThames Valley2:16.452:16.45
42:18.81  Lucy ShortSBV35W Southampton2:18.792:15.89
52:24.33  Caroline JohnsonPBSENWConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni2:24.332:24.33
 
1500 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:54.39  Will Perkin SENMSteve PerkinChiltern/Bath Uni/Thames Valley3:51.303:50.02
23:55.64  Daniel Brookling U23MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Swansea Uni3:48.373:48.37
34:02.45  Aiden Lennan SENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton4:02.054:02.05
44:14.56  Jake AnthonyPBU17MNigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley4:11.584:11.58
1500 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:56.76  Niki FaulknerSBSENMDavid WilkinsonThames Valley/Imperial College/Thames Valley3:56.763:53.38
24:02.28  Michael CameronSBSENMMark PollardThames Valley/Durham Uni4:02.283:57.63
34:07.94  William Bryan SENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton/Birmingham Uni4:07.034:02.85
44:17.84  Luke Hynes U20MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:11.624:07.12
54:19.56  Matthew SmithPBU17MJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley4:19.564:19.56
64:37.80  Joshua DowlingSBSENM Blackheath & Bromley4:37.804:35.35
1500 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:40.10  Natalie Griffiths SENWSteven PhillipsSouthampton4:37.304:34.66
24:42.76  Alex Mundell SENWDavid WilkinsonThames Valley/Imperial4:35.194:35.19
34:46.43  Jessica KeeneSBU23WBud BaldaroBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni4:46.344:29.69
44:48.66  Charlotte Dewar U17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:44.214:36.02
1500 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:44.79  Isabelle FrancoPBU20W Thames Valley4:44.794:44.79
25:07.98  Lily Meers U17WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:49.284:45.1
35:09.56  Charlotte FirthSBV35WConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Edinburgh AC5:09.564:49.5
 
3000 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:31.13  Zakariya MahamedSBU23MPeter HaynesSouthampton8:31.138:28.26
28:33.22  Daniel MulryanSBSENMRupert PepperThames Valley/Imperial College8:33.228:17.38
38:47.95  Ross Braden SENMNick AndersonBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni8:29.708:22.92
49:04.49  Sam HodgsonPBU20MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:04.499:04.49
3000 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:40.29  Antonio Silva SENM Thames Valley/Portugal8:27.528:18.75
28:54.12  Ben Brewster SENMRoderick LockSouthampton/Police8:47.208:35.73
39:10.57  Aaron HoylePBSENMMoray AndersonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:10.579:10.57
49:10.71  Roger VilardellPBV40M Blackheath & Bromley/Spain9:10.719:10.71
59:18.61  Martin RichardsonPBV35MUrban BettagBlackheath & Bromley9:18.619:18.61
3000 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:56.02  Niamh Bridson Hubbard SENWPhilip O'DellBlackheath & Bromley/Cambridge Uni9:29.089:29.08
210:08.97  Sarah JohnsonSBSENW Thames Valley/Imperial10:08.979:59.28
310:33.36  Lucy ShortPBV35W Southampton10:33.3610:33.36
410:44.99  Charlotte FirthSBV35WConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Edinburgh AC10:44.999:51.00
3000 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:00.87  Lisa Da Silva V35W Thames Valley10:56.799:58.40
 
100HW SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.38 -0.1Anastasia DaviesPBU23WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley/Kingston Uni13.3813.38
213.47 -0.1Megan MarrsSBSENWAlex NwenwuWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen13.4713.23
313.69 -0.1Angelita Broadbelt-BlakeSBV35WJonathan BarbourThames Valley13.6912.8
415.41 -0.1Harriet JonesSBSENWSimon DuberleyWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Reading Uni15.4113.70
100HW SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.56 -0.1Isabella HilditchPBU23WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley/Princeton Uni13.5613.56
214.04 -0.1Alice HopkinsSBSENWMarcia MarriottOxford City/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.0413.73
314.93 -0.1Shakanya Osahon U20WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley14.5014.50
418.25 -0.1Alexandra BurchillSBSENWKaty OdellSouthampton/Cambridge Uni18.2517.67
 
110H SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.86 -1.2Samuel Clarke U23MRobert SmithCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni/Thames Valley14.814.8
214.87 -1.2Rico CottellPBU23MJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley14.8714.87
317.34 -1.2Callum GregsonPBU20MJonathan TiltSouthampton17.3417.34
110H SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.63 -0.3Florian VogelSBV35M Thames Valley/Australia16.6315.22
222.43 -0.3Peter Moreno SENMNeil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Army/Nigeria15.014.36
 
400H SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.66  Jacob PaulSBSENMMarina ArmstrongWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bath Uni50.6649.49
252.13  Bailey Stickings SENMNigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students51.8951.89
353.24  Samuel Clarke U23MRobert SmithCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni/Thames Valley51.9851.98
456.78  Callum GregsonPBU20MJonathan TiltSouthampton56.7856.78
559.47  Neon Richards U20M Thames Valley56.1656.16
400H SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.75  Tyri Donovan SENMMarina ArmstrongWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London52.3651.30
255.08  Andrew AjubeSBSENMMarina ArmstrongThames Valley/UCL55.0853.84
356.68  Coleman CorryPBU23MJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley56.6856.68
465.56  Jonathan TiltSBV55MHoward MoscropSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets/Halterworth65.5656.83
 
400HW SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.32  Nicole KendallPBSENWMarina ArmstrongThames Valley/St. Mary's Uni56.3256.32
261.54  Lucy Chalmers U20WAlan RichardsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Millfield Sch/Sloug61.0861.08
362.94  Alex Hill SENWMarina ArmstrongBlackheath & Bromley/Bath Uni61.3860.87
469.79  Alexandra Burchill SENWKaty OdellSouthampton/Cambridge Uni68.9768.97
400HW SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.93  Jessica TappinPBSENW Thames Valley/Loughborough Students56.9356.93
263.87  Laura FreySBSENW Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Lagan Valley/Trinit63.8762.56
370.68  Tabitha Proudley U20WKaty OdellSouthampton69.469.4
476.19  Kelsey Pullin U20WJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley71.6165.60
 
2000SCW SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:56.75  India WeirPBU23W Thames Valley/Princeton Uni6:56.756:56.75
2000SCW SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:21.47  Stephanie AinleySBSENW Thames Valley7:21.477:18.55
27:49.11  Rosie VallancePBU23WRoy ClarridgeThames Valley/Crawley7:34.207:34.20
 
3000SC SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:15.87  Richard OllingtonSBSENMPhilip O'DellThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni9:15.879:13.80
29:17.12  Lewis HarknettPBU23MIain WilsonOrion/Blackheath & Bromley9:17.129:17.12
310:26.49  Tom CullySBSENMPeter HaynesSouthampton/Southampton Solent Uni10:26.4910:17.81
3000SC SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:53.39  Oliver NewtonSBSENMDavid WilkinsonThames Valley/Imperial9:53.399:39.52
210:17.39  Mark CagePBSENMJoshua SchofieldBlackheath & Bromley/Spenborough10:17.3910:17.39
310:51.89  Daniel KennedySBSENM Blackheath & Bromley10:51.8910:20.65
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
142.29   Thames Valley Harriers Senior TeamSBSENM Thames Valley42.2940.22
243.99   Southampton Senior TeamSBSENM Southampton43.9941.4
344.15   Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow Senior TeamSBSENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow44.1541.36
4x100 SW
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
147.48   Blackheath & Bromley Senior TeamSBSENW Blackheath & Bromley47.4845.15
249.13   Thames Valley Harriers Senior TeamSBSENW Thames Valley49.1346.13
350.84   Southampton Senior TeamSBSENW Southampton50.8446.37
459.55   Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow Senior Team SENW Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow48.845.74
 
4x400 SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:17.95   Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow Senior TeamSBSENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:17.953:08.6
23:19.63   Thames Valley Harriers Senior TeamSBSENM Thames Valley3:19.633:10.40
33:19.74   Blackheath & Bromley Senior TeamSBSENM Blackheath & Bromley3:19.743:11.59
43:23.28   Southampton Senior TeamSBSENM Southampton3:23.283:04.48
4x400 SW
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:35.12   Thames Valley Senior TeamPBSENW Thames Valley3:35.123:35.12
23:51.98   Blackheath & Bromley Senior TeamSBSENW Blackheath & Bromley3:51.983:40.54
34:08.77   Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow Senior TeamSBSENW Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:08.773:39.1
44:15.50   Southampton Senior TeamSBSENW Southampton4:15.503:51.91
 
HJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.10  Lionel OwonaPBU20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.102.10
22.05  Kelechi Aguocha U23MFuzz CaanBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students2.132.22
31.95  Adam Jones SENMDenis DoyleSouthampton2.042.12
41.90  Michael AdekunleSBSENM Thames Valley/Winchester Uni/Track Academy1.901.98
HJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.90  Noor-Eldin Mahmoud U17MClarance SaundersThames Valley/Finland1.961.96
21.80  Callum GregsonSBU20MJonathan TiltSouthampton1.801.86
31.75  Rico LionettiSBU20MDeborah BrayWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Lavington Athletics1.751.78
41.65  Barnaby CorryPBU20MJohn WakemanBlackheath & Bromley1.651.65
HJ SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.80  Philippa RoganSBSENWSteve ChapmanThames Valley/Sli Cualann/Bath Uni/Ireland1.801.89
21.75  Deborah MartinSBSENWJohn BancroftAshford AC/Blackheath & Bromley1.751.80
31.55  Suzzanne Palmer SENWPaul WilsonDerby/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.601.68
HJ SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.55  Yasmin GrosvenorSBU20WAndrew HughesBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.551.65
21.55  Amelia InglisPBSENW Thames Valley1.551.55
31.50  Danielle HopkinsSBU23WPhillip WarwickerWorcester/Blackheath & Bromley1.501.73
 
PV SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.20  George Hopkins U20MNick PhippsWoking/Thames Valley4.404.60
24.00  Barnaby Corry U20MJohn WakemanBlackheath & Bromley4.304.31
34.00  Peter MorenoSBSENMNeil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Army/Nigeria4.004.60
42.50  Derek Warn V55MErik LittleSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets2.653.20
PV SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.90  Benjamin Platt U17MJohn WakemanBlackheath & Bromley4.104.10
23.70  Stanislav VilgaSBV40M Thames Valley/Slovakia3.704.00
PV SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.65  Clare MaurerSBSENWNick PhippsThames Valley/Imperial College3.654.06
23.50  Jessica Robinson U23WAllan WilliamsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London3.514.05
32.60  Holly PlattSBU23WJohn WakemanBlackheath & Bromley2.703.03
PV SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.00  Shannon ConnollySBSENWRobert ThickpennyThames Valley/Bath Uni3.003.70
22.20  Liz Hughes V40WAllan WilliamsBlackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets2.904.16
 
LJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.25 1.8Ben Fisher SENMFemi AkinsanyaWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen7.307.48
27.13 0.4Ben SuttonPBU23MPaul WestonBlackheath & Bromley/Bath Uni7.137.13
37.01 1.9Ogo Anochirionye SENMFrank AttohThames Valley/Birmingham Uni7.177.39
44.16 0.4Derek WarnSBV55MErik LittleSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets4.165.05
LJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.10 -0.3Sam Challis U23MDaniel SawyersWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Youngstown7.127.25
26.69 0.0Myles XavierSBU23MPaul PattenBlackheath & Bromley6.696.77
35.55 0.0George HopkinsSBU20MNick PhippsWoking/Thames Valley5.556.31
LJ SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.12 2.0Alice Hopkins SENWMarcia MarriottOxford City/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.416.52
25.74 0.0Amaya Scott-Rule U23WMatthew WatsonSouthampton/Texas San Antonio5.966.17
35.56w2.4Mary Adeniji U23WBenjamin DaviesBlackheath & Bromley/Cambridge Uni5.625.65
45.51 1.6Angela BarrettSBV35WFrank AttohThames Valley5.516.09
LJ SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.35 1.3Sofija Korf SENW Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Lithuania5.556.01
25.23 0.0Adahna Ekoku U23W Epsom & Ewell/Oxford Uni/Thames Valley5.295.64
35.08 1.1Danielle Hopkins U23WPhillip WarwickerWorcester/Blackheath & Bromley5.205.40
44.83 1.2Tabitha ProudleyPBU20WKaty OdellSouthampton4.964.96
 
TJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.28 0.0Paulius SvarauskasSBSENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Lithuania15.2815.54
215.06 0.0Sam Trigg-Petrović SENMDaniel HookerErme Valley/Thames Valley15.4216.38
312.82 0.0Jacob ByfieldSBU20MGuy SpencerBlackheath & Bromley13.2413.25
411.21 0.0Callum GregsonSBU20MJonathan TiltSouthampton11.2112.14
TJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.90 0.0Patrick ApantakuSBSENMJennie NealBlackheath & Bromley/Chichester Uni11.9013.22
211.84 0.0Rico LionettiPBU20MDeborah BrayWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Lavington Athletics11.8411.84
311.39 0.0Solomon Ekoku U20M Surrey Schs13.1913.19
TJ SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.44 1.1Angela Barrett V35WFrank AttohThames Valley12.5213.43
211.91 1.2Mary AdenijiPBU23WBenjamin DaviesBlackheath & Bromley/Cambridge Uni11.9111.91
TJ SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.92 1.7Lia Stephenson SENWJohn HerbertThames Valley12.8713.13
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.97  Joshua Douglas U23MWilliam BushnellSouthampton14.1814.18
213.86  Fraser WrightSBSENMNick Williams-RidgeonGateshead/Northumbria Uni/Thames Valley13.8613.89
313.61  Luc DurantSBSENM Blackheath & Bromley13.6114.73
49.98  Peter Moreno SENMNeil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Army/Nigeria10.4213.07
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.01  Tomasz NapiorkowskiSBSENMGlenys MortonThames Valley/Leicester Uni/Poland12.0112.97
29.26  Kevin Acraman SENMPaul DickensonHillingdon/Southampton10.1810.51
37.45  Timothy AyresPBSENM Blackheath & Bromley7.457.45
46.53  Jamal ClarkeSBSENMPiotr SpasWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.539.33
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.31  Amelia Strickler SENWZane DuqueminThames Valley17.9017.97
215.02  Nana GyeduPBU20WJohn HillierBlackheath & Bromley15.0215.02
311.86  Suzzanne Palmer SENWPaul WilsonDerby/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.8713.18
49.30  Elizabeth Adamson U20WDavid CallawaySouthampton9.459.45
SP4K SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.48  Emma DakinSBU23WPaul WilsonRotherham/Hull Uni/Thames Valley/Retford12.4813.50
210.72  Freya Witheat U20W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.2411.24
39.79  Danielle Hopkins U23WPhillip WarwickerWorcester/Blackheath & Bromley10.0310.03
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
146.11  Joshua Douglas U23MWilliam BushnellSouthampton50.0350.03
241.93  Fraser WrightSBSENMNick Williams-RidgeonGateshead/Northumbria Uni/Thames Valley41.9346.13
340.67  Dillon ClaydonPBU20MJohn HillierBlackheath & Bromley/Judd School40.6740.67
428.54  Peter MorenoSBSENMNeil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Army/Nigeria28.5434.87
DT2K SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
140.81  Tomasz Napiorkowski SENMGlenys MortonThames Valley/Leicester Uni/Poland40.9045.66
225.96  Kevin AcramanSBSENMPaul DickensonHillingdon/Southampton25.9629.25
321.84  Coleman CorryPBU23MJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley21.8421.84
414.22  Callum McKayPBV35M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.2214.22
 
DT1K SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
142.22  Hannah MacAulay U23WShadine DuqueminBlackheath & Bromley44.8144.83
239.23  Olivia AustinSBU17WDavid CallawaySouthampton39.2340.55
339.11  Emma DakinSBU23WPaul WilsonRotherham/Hull Uni/Thames Valley/Retford39.1141.24
424.47  Janet Smith V55WPaul DickensonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/British Airways/Sou27.2635.05
DT1K SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
137.38  Laurensa BritaneSBSENWJohn WaughThames Valley37.3845.99
235.33  Elizabeth Adamson U20WDavid CallawaySouthampton38.1040.52
325.94  Abbie StewartSBU20WJohn HillierBlackheath & Bromley25.9433.30
416.44  Laura FreySBSENW Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Lagan Valley/Trinit16.4420.29
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
161.24  Jack PagetSBSENMJohn PearsonThames Valley/Loughborough Students61.2462.27
244.54  Joshua DouglasPBU23MWilliam BushnellSouthampton44.5444.54
320.37  Peter MorenoSBSENMNeil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Army/Nigeria20.3720.73
420.08  Roger PlattPBV50MJohn WakemanBlackheath & Bromley21.1021.10
HT7.26K SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.16  Jamie Potton-BurrellSBSENM Luton/Thames Valley50.1657.13
241.99  Kevin Acraman SENMPaul DickensonHillingdon/Southampton42.2645.20
318.44  Michael LouiseSBV35MNeil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V18.4419.18
417.15  Timothy AyresSBSENM Blackheath & Bromley17.1518.64
 
HT4K SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
160.17  Pippa WingateSBSENW Thames Valley60.1763.13
250.96  Gemma VickerySBSENWMalcolm FentonCity of Norwich/Blackheath & Bromley50.9653.66
Page: 1 2