England Athletics Senior & Under 20 Combined Events Championship External Results
Bedford
29-30 May 21
100 200 400 800 1500 100HW 110H 110HU20M HJ PV LJ SP7.26K SP6K SP4K DT2K
DT1.75K JT800 JT600 HepW Dec DecU20M 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
100 SM 1 (29 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D11.77 -0.4Douglas NoelSBU23M Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent11.7711.55
D11.79 -0.4Scott RamSBU23M  Amber Valley & Erewash/Loughborough Students/Notts11.7911.67
D12.27 -0.4Alexander HookwaySBSENM Mark HookwayTonbridge12.2711.95
D12.73 -0.4Jonathan Currie SENM Jade SurmanTynedale12.6512.65
D12.96 -0.4Nacho FernandezSBSENM  Southend12.9612.6
100 SM 2 (29 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D11.64 0.4Howard BellSBSENM Colin SinclairWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Edinburgh Uni11.6411.44
D11.65 0.4Lewis ChurchSBSENM David HullTonbridge11.6511.43
D11.75 0.4Matthew ChandlerSBU23M Colin SinclairKilbarchan11.7511.59
D12.59 0.4Sam JonesSBSENM  Army12.5912.33
100 SM 3 (29 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D11.37 -0.2Harry KendallSBSENM Mike CordenTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni11.3711.09
D11.55 -0.2Liam ReveleySBSENM Liane BrownJarrow & Hebburn/Newcastle Uni11.5511.2
D11.56 -0.2Daniel ThomasSBU23M Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.5611.4
D11.57 -0.2Curtis MathewsSBSENM Lawrence MooreCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni11.5711.03
D11.75 -0.2Elliot Thompson SENM Greg RichardsEnfield & Haringey11.6511.28
100 SM 4 (29 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D11.26 0.3Harry MaslenSBSENM Sam StanislausIlkley/Gateshead/Gateshead11.2611.03
D11.56 0.3Cal McLennanSBU23M Rafer JosephEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students11.5611.23
D11.69 0.3Saoirse Chinery-EdooSBSENM Greg RichardsHarrow/East London U11.6910.96
D11.79 0.3Jamie Worman U23M Jade SurmanBirmingham Uni11.5011.50
100 U20M 1 (29 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D11.67 0.1Patrick Morgan U20M1 Hereford11.211.2
D12.03 0.1Tyler JohnsonPBU20M1Daniel PartonBirchfield H12.0312.03
D12.21 0.1Sam CouplandSBU20M1Graham PilkingtonSouthport Waterloo12.2112.0
D12.36 0.1Lexx McConville U17M-1 Athletics Northern Ireland12.1012.10
D12.83 0.1Luca PriorSBU20M1Luke AllenWest Suffolk12.8312.8
100 U20M 2 (29 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D11.42 -0.6Callum NewbySBU20M3 Edinburgh AC11.4211.39
D11.59 -0.6Troy McConville U20M3 Athletics Northern Ireland11.3411.34
D11.66 -0.6Theo Adesina U20M3Laura Turner-AlleyneBlackheath & Bromley/Blackheath & Bromley/Enfield 11.4311.41
D11.69 -0.6Luc BrewinPBU20M2 Loughborough Students/France11.6911.69
D12.15 -0.6George AspreySBU20M2Rafer JosephAldershot, Farnham & District12.1511.78
100 U20M 3 (29 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D11.15 0.0Adam HoolePBU20M2 Team East Lothian11.1511.15
D11.16 0.0Murray FotheringhamPBU20M2 Giffnock North11.1611.16
D11.35 0.0Jordan CunninghamSBU20M2 City of Lisburn11.3511.19
D11.52 0.0Joe Frew U20M1Michael DyerReading AC11.311.18
 
200 SW 1 (29 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H26.10 -1.2Ashleigh SpiliopoulouPBU23W David FeeneyEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students26.1026.10
H26.83 -1.2Jordanna MorrishPBSENW  Bracknell AC/Bristol & West26.8326.83
H26.93 -1.2Bethany HarrymanPBU23W Kenneth DayHarlow AC/Loughborough Students26.9326.93
H27.92 -1.2Alice LinakerSBU23W Jade SurmanCity of York/Birmingham Uni27.9226.4
H27.98 -1.2Alexa EichelmannSBU23W Ellie SpainShaftesbury Barnet/Surrey Uni27.9827.36
H28.08 -1.2Vera AntonovaSBU23W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Brunel Uni London/Lithuani28.0827.36
200 SW 2 (29 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H24.45 -1.4Holly Mills U23W Laura Turner-AlleyneAndover/Brunel Uni London/Harrow24.2424.13
H24.89 -1.4Jade O'DowdaPBU23W Antonio MinichielloNewham & Essex Beagles/Sheffield Hallam Uni24.8924.89
H24.89 -1.4Ellen Barber SENW David FeeneyYeovil/Loughborough Students24.7124.71
H25.04 -1.4Jodie Smith U23W Laura Turner-AlleyneWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen24.5624.56
H26.32 -1.4Lauren EvansSBU23W Matthew WoodCardiff/Cardiff Uni26.3225.92
H26.94 -1.4Lauryn DaveySBU23W Fyn CorcoranSwansea/Swansea Uni26.9426.08
HDNF  Lucy Turner SENW Sam StanislausGateshead/Northumbria Uni/Wigan & District 25.22
200 U20W 1 (29 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H27.46 -1.1Rosie ShepherdPBU20W2Len KerridgeKingston upon Hull27.4627.46
H27.93 -1.1Olivia BaggSBU20W1 Taunton27.9327.88
H28.40 -1.1Helena Van HullenPBU20W1John GarnerDacorum & Tring28.4028.40
H28.57 -1.1Scarlett WhittakerSBU20W2Jessica Taylor-JemmettSale Harriers Manchester28.5727.99
H29.66 -1.1Jessica HillPBU20W1John GarnerDacorum & Tring29.6629.66
200 U20W 2 (29 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H25.99 -1.0Megan Hamilton-StrongPBU20W1Richard DerrickExeter25.9925.99
H26.04 -1.0Samantha StubbsPBU20W1 Tonbridge26.0426.04
H26.60 -1.0Stephanie Brooks U20W1Martin FisherNorth Somerset26.426.4
H27.32 -1.0Rhiana BurrellPBU20W1Pam RaymentBirchfield H27.3227.32
H28.17 -1.0Carys PooleSBU20W1Tony MorrisSwansea/Loughborough Students28.1727.1
200 U20W 3 (29 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H26.52 -1.0Bryony Bovell U20W1John ShepherdGuildford & Godalming26.4126.41
H26.68 -1.0Zara TyasSBU20W2Joe FrostStockport T&F26.6826.37
H27.02 -1.0Katie ChapmanSBU20W1Rebecca ChapmanExeter27.0226.19
H27.04 -1.0Grace Morgan U20W3Fyn CorcoranCardiff Archers/Cardiff26.8226.47
H27.43 -1.0Imogen DavisSBU20W1Derek LawsAshford AC27.4326.64
H27.97 -1.0Anna MontagneSBU20W2Deborah MontgomeryTeam Kennet27.9726.4
200 U20W 4 (29 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H24.91 -1.3Abigail PawlettSBU20W2Joe FrostStockport T&F/Trafford24.9124.84
H25.34 -1.3Ella RushSBU20W1Michael BakerAmber Valley & Erewash/Harrow25.3425.25
H25.84 -1.3Emily TyrrellSBU20W3Kevin SkinnerTeam Bath/Bristol & West25.8425.49
H26.34 -1.3Emily MisantoniSBU20W2Jessica Taylor-JemmettSale Harriers Manchester/Cheshire Schs26.3425.70
H26.35 -1.3Madison Hutton U20W2Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell/Kingston & Poly26.0525.96
H27.36 -1.3Scarlett RollsSBU20W1Vespa EllisBasildon27.3626.0
 
400 SM 1 (29 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D52.17  Douglas NoelPBU23M Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent52.1752.17
D54.14  Alexander HookwaySBSENM Mark HookwayTonbridge54.1452.47
D55.01  Jonathan CurrieSBSENM Jade SurmanTynedale55.0151.05
D56.64  Sam JonesSBSENM  Army56.6456.27
D58.87  Nacho FernandezSBSENM  Southend58.8757.92
400 SM 2 (29 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D51.87  Liam ReveleySBSENM Liane BrownJarrow & Hebburn/Newcastle Uni51.8751.18
D52.33  Scott RamPBU23M  Amber Valley & Erewash/Loughborough Students/Notts52.3352.33
D52.48  Daniel ThomasSBU23M Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants52.4852.38
D52.72  Matthew ChandlerSBU23M Colin SinclairKilbarchan52.7252.09
D53.42  Curtis MathewsSBSENM Lawrence MooreCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni53.4250.70
400 SM 3 (29 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D48.87  Cal McLennanPBU23M Rafer JosephEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students48.8748.87
D49.61  Harry MaslenSBSENM Sam StanislausIlkley/Gateshead/Gateshead49.6149.53
D50.72  Harry KendallSBSENM Mike CordenTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni50.7249.15
D51.29  Lewis ChurchSBSENM David HullTonbridge51.2950.91
D51.87  Howard BellSBSENM Colin SinclairWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Edinburgh Uni51.8750.47
D59.41  Jamie Worman U23M Jade SurmanBirmingham Uni52.8551.44
400 U20M 1 (29 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D50.69  Callum NewbyPBU20M3 Edinburgh AC50.6950.69
D52.47  Luc BrewinPBU20M2 Loughborough Students/France52.4752.47
D52.85  Adam HoolePBU20M2 Team East Lothian52.8552.85
D53.34  Sam CouplandSBU20M1Graham PilkingtonSouthport Waterloo53.3452.92
D54.48  Lexx McConvillePBU17M-1 Athletics Northern Ireland54.4854.48
D56.25  Tyler JohnsonPBU20M1Daniel PartonBirchfield H56.2556.25
D58.76  Luca PriorSBU20M1Luke AllenWest Suffolk58.7657.8
400 U20M 2 (29 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D50.93  Patrick MorganPBU20M1 Hereford50.9350.93
D51.87  Troy McConville U20M3 Athletics Northern Ireland51.5351.07
D52.95  George AspreySBU20M2Rafer JosephAldershot, Farnham & District52.9551.4
D53.91  Joe Frew U20M1Michael DyerReading AC52.251.73
DDNF  Jordan Cunningham U20M2 City of Lisburn 51.33
DDNF  Theo Adesina U20M3Laura Turner-AlleyneBlackheath & Bromley/Blackheath & Bromley/Enfield 53.8252.11
DDNS  Murray Fotheringham U20M2 Giffnock North 51.33
 
800 SW 1 (30 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:23.24  Jordanna MorrishPBSENW  Bracknell AC/Bristol & West2:23.242:23.24
H2:25.35  Alexa EichelmannSBU23W Ellie SpainShaftesbury Barnet/Surrey Uni2:25.352:24.96
H2:47.44  Vera AntonovaSBU23W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Brunel Uni London/Lithuani2:47.442:46.89
H2:50.56  Alice LinakerSBU23W Jade SurmanCity of York/Birmingham Uni2:50.562:29.28
HDNF  Lucy Turner SENW Sam StanislausGateshead/Northumbria Uni/Wigan & District 2:17.35
HDNF  Holly Mills U23W Laura Turner-AlleyneAndover/Brunel Uni London/Harrow2:10.842:10.84
800 SW 2 (30 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:12.27  Ellen BarberPBSENW David FeeneyYeovil/Loughborough Students2:12.272:12.27
H2:14.99  Jade O'DowdaPBU23W Antonio MinichielloNewham & Essex Beagles/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:14.992:14.99
H2:20.30  Jodie SmithPBU23W Laura Turner-AlleyneWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen2:20.302:20.30
H2:24.69  Ashleigh SpiliopoulouSBU23W David FeeneyEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students2:24.692:19.71
H2:25.56  Lauryn DaveyPBU23W Fyn CorcoranSwansea/Swansea Uni2:25.562:25.56
H2:26.07  Lauren EvansPBU23W Matthew WoodCardiff/Cardiff Uni2:26.072:26.07
H2:29.14  Bethany HarrymanPBU23W Kenneth DayHarlow AC/Loughborough Students2:29.142:29.14
800 U20W 1 (30 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:25.32  Carys PoolePBU20W1Tony MorrisSwansea/Loughborough Students2:25.322:25.32
H2:27.95  Stephanie BrooksSBU20W1Martin FisherNorth Somerset2:27.952:22.30
H2:29.04  Helena Van HullenPBU20W1John GarnerDacorum & Tring2:29.042:29.04
H2:29.78  Anna MontagnePBU20W2Deborah MontgomeryTeam Kennet2:29.782:29.78
H2:32.33  Imogen DavisSBU20W1Derek LawsAshford AC2:32.332:30.00
H2:44.18  Jessica HillSBU20W1John GarnerDacorum & Tring2:44.182:31.72
HDNS  Rosie Shepherd U20W2Len KerridgeKingston upon Hull 2:43.52
800 U20W 2 (30 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:27.94  Scarlett RollsSBU20W1Vespa EllisBasildon2:27.942:20.51
H2:29.18  Bryony Bovell U20W1John ShepherdGuildford & Godalming2:28.992:28.99
H2:29.45  Samantha StubbsPBU20W1 Tonbridge2:29.452:29.45
H2:30.11  Grace MorganPBU20W3Fyn CorcoranCardiff Archers/Cardiff2:30.112:30.11
H2:31.69  Scarlett WhittakerPBU20W2Jessica Taylor-JemmettSale Harriers Manchester2:31.692:31.69
H2:38.68  Olivia BaggSBU20W1 Taunton2:38.682:37.55
HDNF  Emily Misantoni U20W2Jessica Taylor-JemmettSale Harriers Manchester/Cheshire Schs2:31.632:13.90
800 U20W 3 (30 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:14.86  Zara TyasSBU20W2Joe FrostStockport T&F2:14.862:14.5
H2:26.41  Ella RushSBU20W1Michael BakerAmber Valley & Erewash/Harrow2:26.412:24.74
H2:30.02  Abigail PawlettSBU20W2Joe FrostStockport T&F/Trafford2:30.022:29.69
H2:30.97  Megan Hamilton-StrongSBU20W1Richard DerrickExeter2:30.972:23.03
H2:31.88  Emily TyrrellSBU20W3Kevin SkinnerTeam Bath/Bristol & West2:31.882:29.70
H2:32.21  Rhiana BurrellSBU20W1Pam RaymentBirchfield H2:32.212:32.04
H2:34.59  Madison HuttonSBU20W2Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell/Kingston & Poly2:34.592:27.32
H2:55.90  Katie ChapmanSBU20W1Rebecca ChapmanExeter2:55.902:46.48
 
1500 SM (30 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D4:20.47  Cal McLennanSBU23M Rafer JosephEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students4:20.474:15.98
D4:39.59  Jonathan CurrieSBSENM Jade SurmanTynedale4:39.593:56.2
D4:41.41  Scott Ram U23M  Amber Valley & Erewash/Loughborough Students/Notts4:29.424:25.70
D4:41.61  Lewis ChurchSBSENM David HullTonbridge4:41.614:30.60
D4:52.06  Sam JonesPBSENM  Army4:52.064:52.06
D4:52.43  Nacho FernandezPBSENM  Southend4:52.434:52.43
D4:53.78  Harry KendallSBSENM Mike CordenTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:53.784:46.39
D4:56.61  Matthew ChandlerSBU23M Colin SinclairKilbarchan4:56.614:51.65
D4:57.82  Douglas NoelSBU23M Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent4:57.824:47.26
D4:57.99  Curtis MathewsSBSENM Lawrence MooreCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni4:57.994:40.23
D4:58.22  Howard BellSBSENM Colin SinclairWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Edinburgh Uni4:58.224:42.96
D4:58.75  Alexander HookwaySBSENM Mark HookwayTonbridge4:58.754:10.74
D5:02.81  Daniel ThomasPBU23M Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:02.815:02.81
D5:07.64  Liam ReveleySBSENM Liane BrownJarrow & Hebburn/Newcastle Uni5:07.644:49.46
1500 U20M (30 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D4:27.34  Patrick MorganPBU20M1 Hereford4:27.344:27.34
D4:34.73  Troy McConvilleSBU20M3 Athletics Northern Ireland4:34.734:33.26
D4:49.55  George AspreySBU20M2Rafer JosephAldershot, Farnham & District4:49.554:44.5
D4:50.91  Joe FrewSBU20M1Michael DyerReading AC4:50.914:36.04
D4:54.03  Luc BrewinPBU20M2 Loughborough Students/France4:54.034:54.03
D4:57.24  Callum NewbySBU20M3 Edinburgh AC4:57.244:51.87
D5:11.10  Sam CouplandSBU20M1Graham PilkingtonSouthport Waterloo5:11.104:46.4
D5:21.87  Jordan CunninghamSBU20M2 City of Lisburn5:21.875:00.16
D5:23.13  Tyler JohnsonSBU20M1Daniel PartonBirchfield H5:23.135:15.82
D5:26.10  Adam HooleSBU20M2 Team East Lothian5:26.105:15.56
D5:32.42  Lexx McConvillePBU17M-1 Athletics Northern Ireland5:32.425:32.42
D5:37.10  Luca PriorPBU20M1Luke AllenWest Suffolk5:37.105:37.10
 
100HW SW 1 (29 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H15.25 -0.5Rhea Southcott U23W Matt BartonLeeds City14.9414.94
H15.37 -0.5Lauryn Davey U23W Fyn CorcoranSwansea/Swansea Uni15.2415.24
H15.67 -0.5Bethany HarrymanSBU23W Kenneth DayHarlow AC/Loughborough Students15.6715.51
H16.04 -0.5Jordanna Morrish SENW  Bracknell AC/Bristol & West15.3815.38
H16.32 -0.5Alexa EichelmannPBU23W Ellie SpainShaftesbury Barnet/Surrey Uni16.2116.21
H18.33 -0.5Vera AntonovaPBU23W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Brunel Uni London/Lithuani18.3318.33
100HW SW 2 (29 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H14.54 0.0Ellen BarberPBSENW David FeeneyYeovil/Loughborough Students14.5414.54
H14.76 0.0Lauren Evans U23W Matthew WoodCardiff/Cardiff Uni14.0614.06
H15.74 0.0Ashleigh SpiliopoulouSBU23W David FeeneyEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students15.3415.05
H16.08 0.0Alice Linaker U23W Jade SurmanCity of York/Birmingham Uni15.7414.73
100HW SW 3 (29 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H13.76 -1.7Jade O'Dowda U23W Antonio MinichielloNewham & Essex Beagles/Sheffield Hallam Uni13.7413.74
H13.85 -1.7Jodie Smith U23W Laura Turner-AlleyneWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen13.8113.81
H14.88 -1.7Lucy Turner SENW Sam StanislausGateshead/Northumbria Uni/Wigan & District14.4613.73
HDNF  Holly Mills U23W Laura Turner-AlleyneAndover/Brunel Uni London/Harrow13.0713.07
100HW U20W 1 (29 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H15.04  Megan Hamilton-StrongPBU20W1Richard DerrickExeter15.0415.04
H16.10  Bryony BovellPBU20W1John ShepherdGuildford & Godalming16.1016.10
H18.99  Jessica HillPBU20W1John GarnerDacorum & Tring18.9918.99
H19.32  Imogen DavisPBU20W1Derek LawsAshford AC19.3219.32
100HW U20W 2 (29 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H15.63 -0.8Scarlett RollsPBU20W1Vespa EllisBasildon15.6315.63
H17.02 -0.8Carys Poole U20W1Tony MorrisSwansea/Loughborough Students16.6516.65
H17.25 -0.8Rosie Shepherd U20W2Len KerridgeKingston upon Hull16.1016.10
H17.69 -0.8Stephanie Brooks U20W1Martin FisherNorth Somerset17.617.6
H17.79 -0.8Anna MontagnePBU20W2Deborah MontgomeryTeam Kennet17.7917.79
100HW U20W 3 (29 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H14.96 -0.6Olivia BaggPBU20W1 Taunton14.9514.95
H15.03 -0.6Katie ChapmanPBU20W1Rebecca ChapmanExeter14.5714.57
H15.03 -0.6Zara TyasPBU20W2Joe FrostStockport T&F15.0315.03
H15.06 -0.6Samantha StubbsPBU20W1 Tonbridge15.0615.06
H15.55 -0.6Scarlett WhittakerPBU20W2Jessica Taylor-JemmettSale Harriers Manchester15.5515.55
H19.01 -0.6Helena Van HullenPBU20W1John GarnerDacorum & Tring19.0119.01
100HW U20W 4 (29 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H13.78 0.1Abigail PawlettSBU20W2Joe FrostStockport T&F/Trafford13.7813.71
H14.39 0.1Emily TyrrellSBU20W3Kevin SkinnerTeam Bath/Bristol & West14.0214.02
H14.47 0.1Madison HuttonPBU20W2Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell/Kingston & Poly14.4714.47
H14.56 0.1Grace MorganPBU20W3Fyn CorcoranCardiff Archers/Cardiff14.5614.56
H14.74 0.1Emily MisantoniPBU20W2Jessica Taylor-JemmettSale Harriers Manchester/Cheshire Schs14.3914.39
H14.88 0.1Ella RushPBU20W1Michael BakerAmber Valley & Erewash/Harrow14.8814.88
H15.39 0.1Rhiana BurrellPBU20W1Pam RaymentBirchfield H15.3915.39
 
110H SM 1 (30 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D16.85 -2.0Cal McLennanSBU23M Rafer JosephEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students16.8516.43
D19.95 -2.0Alexander HookwaySBSENM Mark HookwayTonbridge19.9517.81
D20.22 -2.0Sam JonesSBSENM  Army20.2219.73
D21.00 -2.0Jonathan CurriePBSENM Jade SurmanTynedale21.0021.00
D22.98 -2.0Nacho FernandezSBSENM  Southend22.9821.98
110H SM 2 (30 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D15.55 -1.3Liam ReveleyPBSENM Liane BrownJarrow & Hebburn/Newcastle Uni15.5515.55
D15.80 -1.3Harry KendallSBSENM Mike CordenTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni15.8015.50
D16.38 -1.3Scott RamSBU23M  Amber Valley & Erewash/Loughborough Students/Notts16.3816.36
D17.13 -1.3Douglas NoelSBU23M Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent17.1315.83
DDNF  Jamie Worman U23M Jade SurmanBirmingham Uni16.3116.31
110H SM 3 (30 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D15.04 -1.2Lewis ChurchSBSENM David HullTonbridge15.0414.70
D15.59 -1.2Howard Bell SENM Colin SinclairWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Edinburgh Uni15.2715.20
D15.63 -1.2Curtis MathewsSBSENM Lawrence MooreCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni15.6314.88
D15.80 -1.2Daniel Thomas U23M Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants15.515.5
D16.80 -1.2Matthew Chandler U23M Colin SinclairKilbarchan16.7416.74
DDNF -1.2Harry Maslen SENM Sam StanislausIlkley/Gateshead/Gateshead14.9314.44
 
110HU20M U20M 1 (30 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D15.93 -1.9Joe Frew U20M1Michael DyerReading AC15.7615.76
D16.16 -1.9Patrick MorganPBU20M1 Hereford16.1616.16
D16.49 -1.9Lexx McConville U17M-1 Athletics Northern Ireland15.6015.60
D17.28 -1.9George AspreyPBU20M2Rafer JosephAldershot, Farnham & District17.2817.28
D18.08 -1.9Tyler JohnsonPBU20M1Daniel PartonBirchfield H18.0818.08
D18.36 -1.9Luca PriorPBU20M1Luke AllenWest Suffolk18.3618.36
110HU20M U20M 2 (30 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D15.12 -2.5Jordan Cunningham U20M2 City of Lisburn14.7214.72
D15.41 -2.5Luc Brewin U20M2 Loughborough Students/France14.7014.70
D15.46 -2.5Adam Hoole U20M2 Team East Lothian14.6714.67
D15.63 -2.5Callum NewbySBU20M3 Edinburgh AC15.6315.57
D15.82 -2.5Troy McConville U20M3 Athletics Northern Ireland14.6614.66
D17.16 -2.5Sam CouplandSBU20M1Graham PilkingtonSouthport Waterloo17.1616.10
DDNS  Theo Adesina U20M3Laura Turner-AlleyneBlackheath & Bromley/Blackheath & Bromley/Enfield 15.2715.27
 
HJ SM A (29 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D2.01  Lewis ChurchSBSENM David HullTonbridge2.012.05
D1.98  Harry MaslenPBSENM Sam StanislausIlkley/Gateshead/Gateshead1.981.98
D1.98  Liam ReveleySBSENM Liane BrownJarrow & Hebburn/Newcastle Uni1.982.08
D1.95  Harry KendallSBSENM Mike CordenTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni1.952.01
D1.89  Howard BellSBSENM Colin SinclairWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Edinburgh Uni1.892.01
D1.83  Curtis MathewsSBSENM Lawrence MooreCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni1.831.99
D1.80  Cal McLennanSBU23M Rafer JosephEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students1.801.89
D1.77  Matthew ChandlerSBU23M Colin SinclairKilbarchan1.771.92
HJ SM B (29 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D1.86  Jamie WormanSBU23M Jade SurmanBirmingham Uni1.861.89
D1.83  Douglas NoelSBU23M Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent1.831.86
D1.74  Scott RamSBU23M  Amber Valley & Erewash/Loughborough Students/Notts1.741.78
D1.71  Alexander HookwaySBSENM Mark HookwayTonbridge1.711.75
D1.65  Sam JonesPBSENM  Army1.651.65
D1.62  Daniel Thomas U23M Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.651.65
D1.44  Nacho FernandezSBSENM  Southend1.441.45
D1.41  Jonathan CurriePBSENM Jade SurmanTynedale1.411.41
HJ U20M A (29 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D1.89  Adam HoolePBU20M2 Team East Lothian1.891.89
D1.77  Patrick Morgan U20M1 Hereford1.801.80
D1.77  Jordan CunninghamPBU20M2 City of Lisburn1.771.77
D1.68  George AspreySBU20M2Rafer JosephAldershot, Farnham & District1.681.75
D1.68  Tyler Johnson U20M1Daniel PartonBirchfield H1.701.70
D1.62  Joe Frew U20M1Michael DyerReading AC1.701.73
D1.53  Luca PriorSBU20M1Luke AllenWest Suffolk1.531.54
HJ U20M B (29 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D1.92  Troy McConville U20M3 Athletics Northern Ireland2.852.85
D1.92  Callum NewbySBU20M3 Edinburgh AC1.921.95
D1.89  Theo AdesinaPBU20M3Laura Turner-AlleyneBlackheath & Bromley/Blackheath & Bromley/Enfield 1.891.89
D1.77  Sam Coupland U20M1Graham PilkingtonSouthport Waterloo1.801.88
Page: 1 2 3