England Athletics Senior & Under 20 Combined Events Championship External Results
Bedford
29-30 May 21
100 200 400 800 1500 100HW 110H 110HU20M HJ PV LJ SP7.26K SP6K SP4K DT2K
DT1.75K JT800 JT600 HepW Dec DecU20M 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
HJ U20M B (29 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D1.77  Lexx McConville U17M-1 Athletics Northern Ireland1.851.85
DNH  Murray Fotheringham U20M2 Giffnock North1.982.04
DNH  Luc Brewin U20M2 Loughborough Students/France1.711.71
HJ SW A (29 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H1.71  Rhea SouthcottPBU23W Matt BartonLeeds City1.711.71
H1.71  Ashleigh SpiliopoulouPBU23W David FeeneyEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students1.711.71
H1.71  Jordanna MorrishSBSENW  Bracknell AC/Bristol & West1.711.79
H1.68  Bethany HarrymanPBU23W Kenneth DayHarlow AC/Loughborough Students1.691.69
H1.62  Lauryn DaveyPBU23W Fyn CorcoranSwansea/Swansea Uni1.621.62
H1.59  Vera AntonovaSBU23W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Brunel Uni London/Lithuani1.601.60
H1.56  Alexa EichelmannSBU23W Ellie SpainShaftesbury Barnet/Surrey Uni1.561.63
H1.53  Alice LinakerSBU23W Jade SurmanCity of York/Birmingham Uni1.531.68
HNH  Lucy Turner SENW Sam StanislausGateshead/Northumbria Uni/Wigan & District1.451.67
HJ SW B (29 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H1.80  Holly Mills U23W Laura Turner-AlleyneAndover/Brunel Uni London/Harrow1.851.85
H1.80  Jodie SmithPBU23W Laura Turner-AlleyneWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen1.801.80
H1.74  Jade O'Dowda U23W Antonio MinichielloNewham & Essex Beagles/Sheffield Hallam Uni1.761.78
H1.74  Ellen BarberPBSENW David FeeneyYeovil/Loughborough Students1.751.75
H1.71  Lauren EvansSBU23W Matthew WoodCardiff/Cardiff Uni1.711.72
HJ U20W A (29 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H1.56  Olivia BaggSBU20W1 Taunton1.561.60
H1.53  Bryony Bovell U20W1John ShepherdGuildford & Godalming1.601.60
H1.53  Emily MisantoniSBU20W2Jessica Taylor-JemmettSale Harriers Manchester/Cheshire Schs1.531.56
H1.53  Rosie ShepherdPBU20W2Len KerridgeKingston upon Hull1.531.53
H1.53  Grace MorganPBU20W3Fyn CorcoranCardiff Archers/Cardiff1.531.53
H1.50  Carys PooleSBU20W1Tony MorrisSwansea/Loughborough Students1.511.53
H1.50  Imogen DavisPBU20W1Derek LawsAshford AC1.551.55
H1.47  Scarlett Whittaker U20W2Jessica Taylor-JemmettSale Harriers Manchester1.501.50
H1.44  Stephanie Brooks U20W1Martin FisherNorth Somerset1.471.54
H1.44  Jessica HillPBU20W1John GarnerDacorum & Tring1.441.44
H1.41  Helena Van HullenSBU20W1John GarnerDacorum & Tring1.411.50
HJ U20W B (29 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H1.77  Zara Tyas U20W2Joe FrostStockport T&F1.801.80
H1.74  Abigail PawlettSBU20W2Joe FrostStockport T&F/Trafford1.741.76
H1.71  Ella Rush U20W1David FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash/Harrow1.751.75
H1.71  Rhiana BurrellPBU20W1Pam RaymentBirchfield H1.751.75
H1.62  Emily TyrrellSBU20W3Kevin SkinnerTeam Bath/Bristol & West1.621.65
H1.62  Katie ChapmanSBU20W1Rebecca ChapmanExeter1.651.68
H1.62  Samantha StubbsSBU20W1 Tonbridge1.621.66
H1.59  Madison Hutton U20W2Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell/Kingston & Poly1.621.62
H1.56  Megan Hamilton-StrongSBU20W1Richard DerrickExeter1.601.68
H1.56  Scarlett RollsSBU20W1Vespa EllisBasildon1.561.64
H1.56  Anna MontagneSBU20W2Deborah MontgomeryTeam Kennet1.561.62
 
PV SM A (30 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D3.64  Alexander HookwayPBSENM Mark HookwayTonbridge3.643.64
D3.04  Scott Ram U23M  Amber Valley & Erewash/Loughborough Students/Notts3.303.30
D2.44  Daniel Thomas U23M Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants3.203.20
D2.04  Nacho FernandezSBSENM  Southend2.042.20
DNH  Jonathan Currie SENM Jade SurmanTynedale2.452.90
DNH  Jamie Worman U23M Jade SurmanBirmingham Uni 3.30
DNH  Sam Jones SENM  Army 2.76
PV SM B (30 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D4.44  Harry Maslen SENM Sam StanislausIlkley/Gateshead/Gateshead4.544.70
D4.44  Lewis ChurchSBSENM David HullTonbridge4.444.51
D4.34  Douglas NoelSBU23M Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent4.344.50
D4.24  Harry Kendall SENM Mike CordenTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni4.344.34
D4.04  Howard BellSBSENM Colin SinclairWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Edinburgh Uni4.254.40
D4.04  Liam Reveley SENM Liane BrownJarrow & Hebburn/Newcastle Uni4.104.37
D3.94  Curtis Mathews SENM Lawrence MooreCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni4.104.40
D3.84  Cal McLennanSBU23M Rafer JosephEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students3.844.07
D3.84  Matthew ChandlerSBU23M Colin SinclairKilbarchan3.904.32
PV U20M A (30 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D3.24  Tyler JohnsonPBU20M1Daniel PartonBirchfield H3.313.31
D3.24  Jordan CunninghamPBU20M2 City of Lisburn3.243.24
D3.14  Joe FrewPBU20M1Michael DyerReading AC3.153.15
D2.94  George AspreySBU20M2Rafer JosephAldershot, Farnham & District2.943.12
D2.24  Luca PriorPBU20M1Luke AllenWest Suffolk2.242.24
DNH  Lexx McConville U17M-1 Athletics Northern Ireland3.053.05
DNH  Patrick Morgan U20M1 Hereford2.602.60
PV U20M B (30 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D4.54  Luc BrewinPBU20M2 Loughborough Students/France4.544.54
D3.94  Callum NewbySBU20M3 Edinburgh AC3.944.40
D3.74  Adam HoolePBU20M2 Team East Lothian3.803.80
D3.44  Sam Coupland U20M1Graham PilkingtonSouthport Waterloo3.503.60
DNH  Troy McConville U20M3 Athletics Northern Ireland4.504.50
 
LJ SM A (29 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D7.11 1.6Harry KendallPBSENM Mike CordenTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni7.117.11
D6.98 1.2Curtis MathewsSBSENM Lawrence MooreCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni6.987.47
D6.96w2.2Lewis ChurchPBSENM David HullTonbridge6.966.96
D6.90w2.1Howard BellSBSENM Colin SinclairWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Edinburgh Uni6.907.16
-6.86 0.0Howard Bell SENM Colin SinclairWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Edinburgh Uni6.907.16
D6.81 1.6Liam ReveleySBSENM Liane BrownJarrow & Hebburn/Newcastle Uni6.817.06
-6.74 0.8Lewis ChurchSBSENM David HullTonbridge6.966.96
D6.47 1.5Matthew ChandlerSBU23M Colin SinclairKilbarchan6.476.77
D4.65 1.0Harry Maslen SENM Sam StanislausIlkley/Gateshead/Gateshead6.857.46
DDNS  Elliot Thompson SENM Greg RichardsEnfield & Haringey6.846.93
LJ SM B (29 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D6.57w2.1Cal McLennanSBU23M Rafer JosephEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students6.576.58
D6.37 1.2Douglas NoelSBU23M Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent6.376.44
-6.35 0.3Cal McLennan U23M Rafer JosephEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students6.576.58
D6.02 1.0Jamie Worman U23M Jade SurmanBirmingham Uni6.546.73
D5.99 0.0Scott Ram U23M  Amber Valley & Erewash/Loughborough Students/Notts6.516.51
D5.87 1.2Alexander HookwaySBSENM Mark HookwayTonbridge5.876.01
D5.84w2.1Daniel Thomas U23M Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.926.03
-5.76 1.1Daniel Thomas U23M Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.926.03
D5.13 1.0Jonathan CurrieSBSENM Jade SurmanTynedale5.135.28
D5.13 1.4Sam JonesPBSENM  Army5.135.13
D4.64 1.9Nacho Fernandez SENM  Southend5.175.17
DDNS  Saoirse Chinery-Edoo SENM Greg RichardsHarrow/East London U6.236.68
LJ U20M A (29 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D6.54 1.9Patrick MorganPBU20M1 Hereford6.686.68
D6.19 0.0Sam Coupland U20M1Graham PilkingtonSouthport Waterloo6.526.52
D6.11 0.3George AspreyPBU20M2Rafer JosephAldershot, Farnham & District6.116.11
D6.01 1.5Tyler JohnsonPBU20M1Daniel PartonBirchfield H6.016.01
D5.98 1.8Joe FrewSBU20M1Michael DyerReading AC6.416.41
D5.93 1.3Lexx McConville U17M-1 Athletics Northern Ireland6.246.24
D5.12 2.0Luca PriorSBU20M1Luke AllenWest Suffolk5.125.25
LJ U20M B (29 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D7.13 1.1Adam HoolePBU20M2 Team East Lothian7.137.13
D7.03 0.0Murray FotheringhamSBU20M2 Giffnock North7.037.34
D6.81 1.8Callum NewbySBU20M3 Edinburgh AC6.876.93
D6.74 0.3Jordan CunninghamPBU20M2 City of Lisburn6.746.74
D6.65 0.0Luc BrewinPBU20M2 Loughborough Students/France6.656.65
D6.62w2.8Troy McConvilleSBU20M3 Athletics Northern Ireland6.626.95
D6.58 1.3Troy McConville U20M3 Athletics Northern Ireland6.626.95
D6.57 0.4Theo Adesina U20M3Laura Turner-AlleyneBlackheath & Bromley/Blackheath & Bromley/Enfield 6.647.13
LJ SW (30 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H6.24 2.0Jodie SmithPBU23W Laura Turner-AlleyneWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen6.246.24
H6.12 1.0Jade O'DowdaSBU23W Antonio MinichielloNewham & Essex Beagles/Sheffield Hallam Uni6.146.24
H6.08 0.5Ellen BarberPBSENW David FeeneyYeovil/Loughborough Students6.086.08
H5.71 1.4Lucy TurnerSBSENW Sam StanislausGateshead/Northumbria Uni/Wigan & District5.716.04
H5.61 0.1Lauren EvansSBU23W Matthew WoodCardiff/Cardiff Uni5.615.82
H5.58 1.2Ashleigh SpiliopoulouSBU23W David FeeneyEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students5.665.81
H5.42 1.4Bethany Harryman U23W Kenneth DayHarlow AC/Loughborough Students5.615.61
H5.17 0.0Jordanna Morrish SENW  Bracknell AC/Bristol & West5.305.30
H5.13 0.3Lauryn Davey U23W Fyn CorcoranSwansea/Swansea Uni5.575.57
H5.11 0.0Vera AntonovaSBU23W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Brunel Uni London/Lithuani5.115.28
H4.98 1.9Alexa EichelmannSBU23W Ellie SpainShaftesbury Barnet/Surrey Uni4.985.27
H4.95 0.0Alice LinakerSBU23W Jade SurmanCity of York/Birmingham Uni5.225.60
HNM  Holly Mills U23W Laura Turner-AlleyneAndover/Brunel Uni London/Harrow6.206.51
LJ U20W A (30 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H5.27 1.6Samantha StubbsPBU20W1 Tonbridge5.275.27
H5.25 1.2Megan Hamilton-StrongPBU20W1Richard DerrickExeter5.545.54
H5.05 1.0Scarlett WhittakerSBU20W2Jessica Taylor-JemmettSale Harriers Manchester5.055.10
H5.00 1.6Emily MisantoniSBU20W2Jessica Taylor-JemmettSale Harriers Manchester/Cheshire Schs5.025.35
H4.93 0.9Olivia Bagg U20W1 Taunton5.145.14
H4.92w2.3Stephanie Brooks U20W1Martin FisherNorth Somerset5.075.07
H4.61 1.8Scarlett Rolls U20W1Vespa EllisBasildon4.935.22
H4.53 0.0Anna Montagne U20W2Deborah MontgomeryTeam Kennet4.815.15
H4.49w2.9Rosie ShepherdPBU20W2Len KerridgeKingston upon Hull4.654.65
H4.47 1.3Helena Van HullenSBU20W1John GarnerDacorum & Tring4.474.72
H4.45 0.4Jessica Hill U20W1John GarnerDacorum & Tring4.524.76
-4.23 0.0Rosie Shepherd U20W2Len KerridgeKingston upon Hull4.654.65
LJ U20W B (30 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H6.01 1.3Abigail PawlettSBU20W2Joe FrostStockport T&F/Trafford6.096.09
H5.97 1.6Emily TyrrellPBU20W3Kevin SkinnerTeam Bath/Bristol & West5.985.98
H5.73 0.6Ella Rush U20W1David FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash/Harrow5.925.97
H5.57 1.9Madison Hutton U20W2Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell/Kingston & Poly5.845.84
H5.54 1.7Katie ChapmanSBU20W1Rebecca ChapmanExeter5.765.80
H5.45 1.1Zara Tyas U20W2Joe FrostStockport T&F5.665.66
H5.39 0.2Bryony Bovell U20W1John ShepherdGuildford & Godalming5.575.63
H5.33 0.0Rhiana Burrell U20W1Pam RaymentBirchfield H5.535.53
H5.32w2.2Grace MorganSBU20W3Fyn CorcoranCardiff Archers/Cardiff5.325.50
-5.07 0.7Grace MorganSBU20W3Fyn CorcoranCardiff Archers/Cardiff5.325.50
H5.03w3.0Carys Poole U20W1Tony MorrisSwansea/Loughborough Students5.065.52
H4.94 1.4Imogen Davis U20W1Derek LawsAshford AC5.535.53
-4.71 0.2Carys Poole U20W1Tony MorrisSwansea/Loughborough Students5.065.52
 
SP7.26K SM A (29 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D12.55  Douglas NoelPBU23M Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent12.5512.55
D12.04  Jamie WormanPBU23M Jade SurmanBirmingham Uni12.0412.04
D11.75  Cal McLennanSBU23M Rafer JosephEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students11.7512.28
D11.68  Liam Reveley SENM Liane BrownJarrow & Hebburn/Newcastle Uni12.1312.50
D11.55  Matthew ChandlerPBU23M Colin SinclairKilbarchan11.5511.55
D10.42  Scott RamPBU23M  Amber Valley & Erewash/Loughborough Students/Notts10.8810.88
D9.49  Nacho FernandezPBSENM  Southend9.829.82
D8.84  Sam JonesSBSENM  Army8.849.08
D8.83  Daniel ThomasPBU23M Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants9.159.15
D7.90  Jonathan CurriePBSENM Jade SurmanTynedale7.907.90
SP7.26K SM B (29 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D15.15  Curtis MathewsPBSENM Lawrence MooreCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni15.2115.21
D14.41  Lewis ChurchPBSENM David HullTonbridge14.4114.41
D14.02  Harry KendallPBSENM Mike CordenTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni14.0214.02
D13.19  Howard BellSBSENM Colin SinclairWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Edinburgh Uni13.1913.39
D11.76  Alexander HookwaySBSENM Mark HookwayTonbridge11.7612.55
 
SP6K U20M A (29 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D13.63  Patrick MorganPBU20M1 Hereford14.0414.04
D12.16  Luc BrewinPBU20M2 Loughborough Students/France12.1612.16
D10.09  Tyler JohnsonPBU20M1Daniel PartonBirchfield H10.0910.09
D9.90  Lexx McConvillePBU17M-1 Athletics Northern Ireland9.909.90
D9.76  Sam CouplandPBU20M1Graham PilkingtonSouthport Waterloo9.919.91
D8.48  Joe Frew U20M1Michael DyerReading AC8.878.87
D8.06  Luca PriorPBU20M1Luke AllenWest Suffolk8.068.06
SP6K U20M B (29 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D14.90  Jordan CunninghamPBU20M2 City of Lisburn14.9014.90
D14.05  Callum NewbyPBU20M3 Edinburgh AC14.0514.05
D13.06  Adam HoolePBU20M2 Team East Lothian13.0613.06
D13.05  Troy McConvillePBU20M3 Athletics Northern Ireland13.0513.05
D12.67  George AspreyPBU20M2Rafer JosephAldershot, Farnham & District13.1313.13
D11.95  Theo Adesina U20M3Laura Turner-AlleyneBlackheath & Bromley/Blackheath & Bromley/Enfield 12.4912.74
D11.41  Murray FotheringhamPBU20M2 Giffnock North11.7811.78
 
SP4K SW (29 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H13.35  Ellen BarberPBSENW David FeeneyYeovil/Loughborough Students13.5913.59
H13.09  Jade O'DowdaPBU23W Antonio MinichielloNewham & Essex Beagles/Sheffield Hallam Uni13.3413.34
H12.12  Vera AntonovaPBU23W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Brunel Uni London/Lithuani12.1212.12
H11.64  Lucy TurnerSBSENW Sam StanislausGateshead/Northumbria Uni/Wigan & District11.6412.17
H11.58  Lauryn DaveyPBU23W Fyn CorcoranSwansea/Swansea Uni11.5811.58
H11.28  Ashleigh SpiliopoulouPBU23W David FeeneyEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students11.2811.28
H11.23  Jodie Smith U23W Laura Turner-AlleyneWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen11.4211.77
H10.91  Alexa EichelmannPBU23W Ellie SpainShaftesbury Barnet/Surrey Uni11.3311.33
H10.73  Bethany HarrymanPBU23W Kenneth DayHarlow AC/Loughborough Students10.7310.73
H10.45  Lauren EvansPBU23W Matthew WoodCardiff/Cardiff Uni10.4510.45
H10.12  Alice LinakerSBU23W Jade SurmanCity of York/Birmingham Uni10.1210.33
H8.90  Jordanna MorrishSBSENW  Bracknell AC/Bristol & West9.319.57
HNM  Holly Mills U23W Laura Turner-AlleyneAndover/Brunel Uni London/Harrow14.0314.03
HDNS  Rhea Southcott U23W Matt BartonLeeds City14.1914.19
SP4K U20W A (29 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H10.69  Zara TyasPBU20W2Joe FrostStockport T&F10.6910.69
H10.37  Katie Chapman U20W1Rebecca ChapmanExeter11.3711.37
H9.36  Grace Morgan U20W3Fyn CorcoranCardiff Archers/Cardiff9.699.69
H8.82  Olivia Bagg U20W1 Taunton9.369.36
H8.73  Bryony Bovell U20W1John ShepherdGuildford & Godalming9.219.21
H8.70  Anna Montagne U20W2Deborah MontgomeryTeam Kennet9.409.40
H8.46  Carys Poole U20W1Tony MorrisSwansea/Loughborough Students8.508.50
H8.33  Scarlett WhittakerSBU20W2Jessica Taylor-JemmettSale Harriers Manchester8.338.64
H8.30  Jessica Hill U20W1John GarnerDacorum & Tring8.528.52
H8.20  Stephanie Brooks U20W1Martin FisherNorth Somerset8.598.59
H7.81  Rosie ShepherdPBU20W2Len KerridgeKingston upon Hull8.138.13
SP4K U20W B (29 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H12.61  Abigail PawlettPBU20W2Joe FrostStockport T&F/Trafford12.6112.61
H11.61  Rhiana BurrellPBU20W1Pam RaymentBirchfield H11.6111.61
H11.40  Ella RushPBU20W1David FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash/Harrow11.4011.40
H11.00  Megan Hamilton-StrongPBU20W1Richard DerrickExeter11.0111.01
H10.13  Imogen DavisPBU20W1Derek LawsAshford AC10.1310.13
H9.86  Emily MisantoniSBU20W2Jessica Taylor-JemmettSale Harriers Manchester/Cheshire Schs9.8610.91
H9.83  Helena Van HullenPBU20W1John GarnerDacorum & Tring9.839.83
H9.77  Madison Hutton U20W2Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell/Kingston & Poly11.0511.05
H9.72  Emily TyrrellPBU20W3Kevin SkinnerTeam Bath/Bristol & West9.729.72
H9.41  Scarlett RollsPBU20W1Vespa EllisBasildon9.419.41
H8.81  Samantha Stubbs U20W1 Tonbridge9.819.81
 
DT2K SM (30 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D48.43  Curtis MathewsSBSENM Lawrence MooreCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni48.4350.53
D40.47  Lewis Church SENM David HullTonbridge45.0845.08
D38.32  Harry Maslen SENM Sam StanislausIlkley/Gateshead/Gateshead42.6142.61
D37.53  Harry Kendall SENM Mike CordenTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni41.8841.88
D36.30  Douglas NoelSBU23M Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent36.3037.19
D35.85  Howard Bell SENM Colin SinclairWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Edinburgh Uni37.0337.03
D35.78  Cal McLennanSBU23M Rafer JosephEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students35.7838.75
D35.17  Liam Reveley SENM Liane BrownJarrow & Hebburn/Newcastle Uni40.1740.17
D32.26  Matthew Chandler U23M Colin SinclairKilbarchan32.8232.82
D31.22  Alexander HookwaySBSENM Mark HookwayTonbridge31.2235.80
D29.87  Scott RamPBU23M  Amber Valley & Erewash/Loughborough Students/Notts31.0631.06
D29.14  Jamie Worman U23M Jade SurmanBirmingham Uni31.6731.67
D26.41  Sam JonesPBSENM  Army26.4126.41
D23.44  Nacho FernandezPBSENM  Southend24.3724.37
D22.00  Daniel Thomas U23M Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants27.5727.57
D21.56  Jonathan Currie SENM Jade SurmanTynedale25.1825.18
 
DT1.75K U20M A (30 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D41.35  Patrick Morgan U20M1 Hereford46.2646.26
D40.60  Callum NewbyPBU20M3 Edinburgh AC40.6040.60
D39.09  Jordan Cunningham U20M2 City of Lisburn41.7041.70
D38.12  Troy McConville U20M3 Athletics Northern Ireland41.0741.07
D34.98  George Asprey U20M2Rafer JosephAldershot, Farnham & District35.2535.25
D33.90  Luc BrewinPBU20M2 Loughborough Students/France33.9033.90
D28.78  Lexx McConville U17M-1 Athletics Northern Ireland32.3132.31
D28.75  Adam Hoole U20M2 Team East Lothian36.0636.06
D25.88  Tyler Johnson U20M1Daniel PartonBirchfield H26.5426.54
D25.78  Joe Frew U20M1Michael DyerReading AC26.5226.52
D20.35  Sam Coupland U20M1Graham PilkingtonSouthport Waterloo23.0023.00
D19.74  Luca PriorPBU20M1Luke AllenWest Suffolk19.7419.74
 
JT800 SM (30 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D58.31  Harry KendallPBSENM Mike CordenTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni58.3158.31
D52.93  Lewis ChurchSBSENM David HullTonbridge58.0958.09
D51.02  Curtis MathewsSBSENM Lawrence MooreCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni51.0252.09
D50.44  Howard BellPBSENM Colin SinclairWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Edinburgh Uni50.5450.54
D48.21  Douglas NoelSBU23M Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent48.2149.68
D42.91  Cal McLennanSBU23M Rafer JosephEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students42.9145.80
D42.13  Liam ReveleySBSENM Liane BrownJarrow & Hebburn/Newcastle Uni42.1344.99
D40.49  Matthew ChandlerSBU23M Colin SinclairKilbarchan40.4941.40
D38.25  Scott RamPBU23M  Amber Valley & Erewash/Loughborough Students/Notts38.2538.25
D37.85  Nacho FernandezPBSENM  Southend39.3239.32
D36.75  Daniel Thomas U23M Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants42.5642.56
D35.90  Sam JonesSBSENM  Army35.9041.26
D35.08  Alexander HookwaySBSENM Mark HookwayTonbridge35.0837.18
D29.56  Jonathan Currie SENM Jade SurmanTynedale31.2531.25
DDNS  Jamie Worman U23M Jade SurmanBirmingham Uni38.9138.91
Page: 1 2 3