Alder Valley League Girls External Results
Bracknell
15 Aug 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.05Darcie GeorgePBU17W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5.055.05
24.97Robyn Stannard U17W2 Guildford & Godalming5.125.12
34.86Kayin Hurst U17W2Michael DyerReading AC5.095.09
44.70Lisa DukePBU17W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District4.704.70
54.63Jasmine HatchPBU17W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.634.63
64.61Hannah Britton U17W2Gordon BrittonMaidenhead4.664.78
74.12Keziah Sizya U17W2Trevor MatthewsHillingdon4.344.65
83.46Scarlett HuttonPBU17W1 Camberley3.463.46
LJ U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.87Cariad Norris U17W2 Guildford & Godalming5.015.01
24.73Rose FitzgeraldSBU17W2Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants4.745.00
34.62Simone Stirzaker U17W1Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.085.08
44.52Katie LoselPBU17W1 Maidenhead4.524.52
54.34Eve MaherSBU17W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District/Waverley4.344.60
64.15Georgina Ashby U17W2Michael DyerReading AC4.334.89
73.95Carla Salandy U17W2Trevor MatthewsHillingdon4.094.09
LJ U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.78Alicia HollandPBU17W1 Guildford & Godalming4.854.85
LJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.91Ava John U15W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.225.22
24.81Charlotte Bigmore U15W2Michael DyerReading AC5.135.13
34.60Ella Pugh U15W2 Guildford & Godalming4.944.94
44.35Isabel Caamano U15W2Laura WhiteCamberley4.494.49
54.27Ruby FoylePBU15W1 Maidenhead4.274.27
64.10Hebe Evans U15W1Trevor MatthewsHillingdon4.154.15
74.03Isobel Tarbutt U15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.204.20
83.46Jasmin Williams U15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.793.79
LJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.23Lily Wilson U15W2 Reading AC4.404.40
23.99Anya StannardPBU15W1 Guildford & Godalming3.993.99
33.98Sophie MclachlanPBU15W1 Maidenhead3.983.98
43.88Stephanie CissellPBU15W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.883.88
53.87Darcy Sherlock U15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.074.07
63.81Imogen MaherPBU15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.813.81
LJ U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.63Freya FairchildPBU15W1 Reading AC3.633.63
23.63Milly DedmanPBU15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.633.63
33.61Khadijah GayePBU15W1 Reading AC3.613.61
42.86Dylan GarrardSBU15W1 Maidenhead2.862.89
LJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.22Megan WilliamsPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming4.224.22
24.16Erin ChanPBU13W2 Reading AC4.164.16
34.03Tori WallerPBU13W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4.034.03
43.95Grace Sikora U13W2Gareth WeirBracknell AC4.344.34
53.74Denaya Guma U13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.164.16
63.73Darcey Veazey U13W2 Maidenhead3.953.95
73.55Alice SmithPBU13W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.553.55
83.42Isabella PhillipsPBU13W1 Hillingdon3.423.42
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.06Sophie Winpenny U13W2 Reading AC4.454.45
23.80Sophia Robinson U13W2Kate SillettBracknell AC4.114.11
33.67Elise Christian U13W2 Guildford & Godalming3.993.99
43.61Georgia BarrettPBU13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.613.61
53.39Angelina Isaacs U13W2 Hillingdon3.413.41
63.28Matilda NoblePBU13W2 Maidenhead3.283.28
73.15Isabella Hammett U13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.513.51
82.36Charlotte JohnsonSBU13W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2.362.71
LJ U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.13Leila ZamaniPBU13W2Gareth WeirBracknell AC4.424.42
23.65Emily RobertsonPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming3.653.65
33.59Ruby Hanvey MeyerPBU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.593.59
43.59Flora BayleyPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming3.593.59
53.25Poppy ClarkePBU13W2 Bracknell AC3.253.25
63.22Saffron HenleySBU13W2 Reading AC3.343.34
73.19Jada WilliamsPBU13W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.193.19
82.96Natalia Banas U13W2 Reading AC3.273.27
92.24Naa-Lamie Essilfie-ConduahPBU13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2.242.24
LJ U11W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.43Caitlin WilleyPBU11W11 Reading AC3.433.43
23.27Bethany Staddon U11W11 Bracknell AC3.453.45
33.13Eliza KempPBU11W  Reading AC3.133.13
43.09Sydney TaylorPBU11W11 Hillingdon3.093.09
52.66Izzy Ratcliffe U11W  MAC  
62.55Celeste Vickers U11W11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2.752.75
72.48Katherine Milner U11W11 Maidenhead2.572.57
82.15Annabelle ShottonPBU11W10 Hillingdon2.152.15
91.94Nana-Yaa Essilfie-ConduahPBU11W11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.941.94