Southern Athletics League - Mid West External Results
Aldershot
20 Jun 21

One barrier in women's hurdle race in wrong place
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:06.8George Dollner SENMAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming/Crawley4:01.243:53.54
24:11.8Lasse EiniPBU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Finland4:11.84:11.8
34:13.4Edward EnserPBU17MJamie AshtonBracknell AC4:13.44:11.66
44:14.6Sam HodgsonPBU20MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:14.63:58.3
54:19.7Frank TownleyPBU20M Woking4:19.74:19.7
65:31.2Jon OliverSBV40MLeila OliverMaidenhead5:31.25:26.9
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:14.3James HarveySBSENM Guildford & Godalming4:14.34:08.08
24:21.3Richard LovejoySBSENMTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District4:21.34:17.54
34:22.1Martin Sunderland U17MSteven GillinghamWoking4:12.414:04.35
44:29.9Alex Bishop U17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:21.864:18.50
1500 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:20.2Matty SmithSBU20MRonald ShannonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:20.24:08.96
24:24.6Bertie Bruce-Gonzalez U17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:20.494:08.83
34:26.6Max StevensSBU20M Bracknell AC4:23.804:22.14
44:27.8Lucas BoytSBU23M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:27.84:26.47
54:28.2Christopher BakerPBU20MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:23.824:23.82
64:34.8Max PassinghamPBU17M Guildford & Godalming4:30.54:27.05
74:35.3Julian Abass U17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Middlesex Schs4:34.754:33.3
84:38.7Ben WestPBU20M Guildford & Godalming4:38.74:30.16
94:45.1Joseph Feeney U17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:33.104:33.10
104:45.6Louis Bell U17M Guildford & Godalming4:37.24:30.7
114:51.4Kay DaviesPBU17M Guildford & Godalming4:42.74:24.3
124:54.6Hector Daniel U17MJamie AshtonBracknell AC4:43.574:31.03
134:55.5Philip Pryke V50MMarc WoodallGuildford & Godalming4:42.904:42.90
145:00.1Ben GoldingPBU17M Woking4:53.274:38.8
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:32.7Emily Moyes SENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:25.594:25.59
24:59.4Dani Barnes-Heeney V35WConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:52.754:15.00
35:13.5Jemima Bowen U17W Guildford & Godalming5:05.004:40.09
45:27.3Bea LafreniereSBV45W Woking/Southern Counties Vets/Aldershot, Farnham &5:16.655:08.18
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:41.7Louise SmallSBSENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:41.74:20.99
25:10.2Jemima DaviesSBU17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:10.25:04.90
36:15.0Jacqueline MusselwhiteSBV50W Woking/British Airways/Southern Counties Vets6:15.06:04.4
1500 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:45.8Niamh McLoughlinPBU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:45.84:45.8
25:07.9Alysha MeadSBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:07.94:54.3
37:16.8Fiona Bishop DSBV60W Woking/Veterans/Aldershot, Farnham & District7:16.86:26.6