Muller British Championships inc. Invitation 10000m External Results
Sportcity
25-27 Jun 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM h1 (26 Jun)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:47.74Oliver Dustin U23MGraeme MasonBorder1:43.821:43.82
21:47.87Ben Pattison U23MDave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Loughborough Students1:45.931:45.93
31:47.88Finley Mclear U23M Exeter/Miami University (OH)1:45.801:45.80
41:50.14David Locke U20MSonia McGeorgeCardiff/Loughborough Students1:48.501:48.50
51:51.68Ben Claridge SENMJames HillierAbingdon/Bath Uni/Cardiff1:49.291:49.29
61:53.25Michael Wilson SENMGeoff WightmanSunderland1:49.221:48.27
800 SM h2 (26 Jun)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:47.49Daniel Rowden SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Imperial College1:44.601:44.09
21:47.55Kyle Langford SENMJon BiggShaftesbury Barnet1:46.321:44.83
31:47.76Joshua Lay U23MAnthony LoveRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students/Newham &1:45.991:45.99
41:48.30Yusuf Bizimana U23M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Texas at Austin1:46.761:46.76
51:49.13William Onek SENMNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester1:48.491:48.49
61:49.32Luca Bigg U23MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix1:48.911:48.91
71:49.34Shaun GeePBU23MNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester1:48.591:48.59
800 SM h3 (26 Jun)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:47.28Elliot Giles SENMJon BiggBirchfield H1:43.631:43.63
21:47.61Jamie Webb SENMAdrian WebbLiverpool H/Loughborough Students1:44.141:44.14
31:48.04Thomas Randolph U23MCraig WinrowTamworth/St. Mary's Uni1:46.411:46.41
41:48.48Ben MurphyPBSENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Kent Uni1:48.481:48.48
51:48.57Ben GreenwoodPBSENMCarol SharpPerth Strathtay1:48.571:48.57
61:49.38Rocco Zaman-Browne U23MCraig WinrowManchester H1:47.481:47.48
71:57.74Henry Johnson U20MLynn CooperHoughton Harriers1:48.721:48.72
800 SW h1 (26 Jun)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.46Jemma Reekie SENWAndy YoungKilbarchan1:56.961:56.96
22:01.93Adelle Tracey SENWCraig WinrowGuildford & Godalming1:59.501:59.50
32:01.96Isabelle Boffey U23WLuke GunnEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni2:01.242:01.24
42:10.27Indienne King U20WShane SmithKettering2:07.512:07.51
800 SW h2 (26 Jun)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.41Laura Muir SENWAndy YoungDundee Hawkhill1:56.731:56.73
22:05.68Ellie Baker SENWJon BiggShaftesbury Barnet1:59.541:59.54
32:06.58Ejiro OkoroSBSENW Birchfield H/Iowa State Uni2:06.582:03.37
42:07.34Hannah Cameron SENWAndrew FergusonEdinburgh AC/Aberdeen2:07.312:06.82
52:07.91Emily SimpsonSBU23WJohn WoodSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:07.912:04.89
62:08.65Philippa Millage V40WWilliam ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:06.482:05.13
800 SW h3 (26 Jun)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.79Alexandra Bell SENWAndrew HendersonPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni1:58.341:58.34
22:06.03Keely Hodgkinson U20WTrevor PainterLeigh1:57.511:57.51
32:06.56Khahisa Mhlanga U23WMick JuddHerts Phoenix2:04.042:01.91
42:06.79Olivia Vareille U23WWilliam SharpFalkirk/Edinburgh Uni2:05.822:05.82
52:08.91Francesca Brint U23WLuke GunnSale Harriers Manchester/Birmingham Uni2:08.362:04.71
62:09.15Rachel McClay SENW Bracknell AC2:06.682:04.01