Aldershot, Farnham & District AC Open Meeting 3 External Results
Aldershot
31 May 21
150 200 800 1500 3000 5000W HJ JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
150 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.49Jack DanksPBU13M2 Fleet & Crookham21.4921.49
222.42Isaac JosePBU13M1 Bournemouth22.4222.42
322.86Oliver BryantPBU11M-1 Aldershot, Farnham & District22.8622.86
423.45Rajveer Ghambole U13M  Aldershot Farnham & District  
524.36James BeatyPBU11M  Reigate Priory24.3624.36
625.94Ryan RitchiePBU11M  Aldershot, Farnham & District25.9425.94
150 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.98Grace SikoraPBU13W2Gareth WeirBracknell AC19.9819.98
221.17Olivia HemingPBU13W2 Woking21.1721.17
322.77Scarlett BrownPBU13W2 Woking22.7722.77
150 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.75Alice TaylorPBU11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District22.7522.75
224.30Isla PolatPBU11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District24.3024.30
324.32Jamie SimonsPBU11W11 Young Athletes Club24.3224.32
425.61Emelie OdellPBU11W10Katy OdellSouthampton25.6125.61
 
200 SX A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.22Brook CroninPBU20M  Walton22.2222.22
222.90Byron Ewing U20M Nigel SandersonWycombe22.6822.68
323.08Liam NixonPBU20M Graeme GourlayPoole AC23.0023.00
423.10Ashley Williams U17M  New Forest Junior22.9222.92
523.32William SquiresPBU17M Timothy HughesBournemouth23.3223.32
623.49Robbie ThomsonPBU17M  Woking23.223.2
724.07Jonathan Elderfield V35M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Newbury24.022.22
824.23Jon Awuah U20M Andrew KennardWalton23.723.7
200 SX B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.01William HardingPBU20M  Woking24.0124.01
224.10Finn PuntonPBU17M Andrew KennardWalton24.1024.10
324.18Leon LafrenierePBU17M  Woking24.1824.18
424.18Tom OdellPBU17M Katy OdellSouthampton23.7023.70
524.31Mikun AdeniranPBU17M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants24.3124.31
624.98Javier FimiaPBU17M Gareth WeirBracknell AC24.9824.98
200 SX C
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.38Bailey RobertsSBU20M Masimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District24.3824.08
225.56Ellen FranklinSBSENW  Aldershot, Farnham & District25.425.2
325.57Cedelle Agyei-KyemSBU20W Andrew KennardWalton25.5724.9
425.71Oliver MarshallPBU17M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants25.7125.71
525.99Jeslyn Agyei-KyemSBU20W Andrew KennardWalton25.9925.6
626.11Hannah RobertsSBU20W Ken SpencerBracknell AC26.1126.0
726.16Dev GhambolePBU15M  Aldershot, Farnham & District26.1626.16
200 SX D
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.14Archie EllisPBU15M  Aldershot, Farnham & District26.1426.14
226.21Madison O'GormanPBU17W  Aldershot, Farnham & District26.2126.21
326.33Kenton JenningsPBU17M  Aldershot, Farnham & District26.3326.33
426.35Olivia MensahPBU17W  Walton26.3526.35
526.82Samara AfonughePBU15W Adrian WestonAldershot, Farnham & District26.8226.82
627.15Lucy OdellSBU20W Katy OdellReading AC27.1527.05
200 SX E
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.52Sian VicoSBU20W Leanne WellingsWycombe26.5226.3
227.07Lucy CouzensPBU17W Ken SpencerBracknell AC26.526.5
327.13Grace KirbyPBU17W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants27.1327.13
427.25Charlotte MaxwellSBU17W Martin NormanWalton27.2527.0
527.85Lauren ChadwickSBU20W  Camberley27.8527.6
628.24James PockneeSBSENM  Aldershot, Farnham & District28.2427.9
200 SX F
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.89Samuel Jagroop U15M Trevor MatthewsHillingdon24.1824.18
225.93Annalise Agyei-KyemPBU17W Andrew KennardWalton25.9325.93
326.47Amber BaileyPBU17W Les RaymentBracknell AC26.4726.47
427.78Amara BalogunPBU15W  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow27.7827.78
527.93Neve BradleyPBU20W  Woking27.9327.93
628.83Rose FitzgeraldSBU17W Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants28.427.4
200 SX G
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.79William BryantPBU15M  Aldershot, Farnham & District26.7926.79
227.80Wanatsa DumburaPBU13W  Hertford & Ware27.8027.80
327.98Emillie EdwardsPBU15W Gareth WeirBracknell AC27.9827.98
428.31Emma DakinPBU15W  Aldershot, Farnham & District28.3128.31
528.44Emile ThompsonPBU17W  Aldershot, Farnham & District28.4428.44
628.99Tracy DukePBV45W  Aldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve28.9928.99
729.09Lisa DukePBU17W  Aldershot, Farnham & District29.0929.09
829.43Elise Christian U13W  Guildford & Godalming29.2929.29
200 SX H
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.61Aaron MartinPBU23M  Aldershot, Farnham & District27.6127.61
228.96Chloe SwindellsPBU15W  Bracknell AC28.9628.96
329.15Chloe RobertsPBU15W  Aldershot, Farnham & District29.1529.15
429.23Leanne WellingsSBV45W  Wycombe/Southern Counties Vets29.2328.52
530.38Eleni Malandrinos U15W  Aldershot, Farnham & District29.729.7
631.21Emily MarshallPBU15W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants31.2131.21
200 SX I
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.38Juliette FoxPBU17W  Walton28.3828.38
229.56Harry EllisPBU13M  Aldershot, Farnham & District29.5629.56
329.97Emilia WazydragPBU15W  Woking29.9729.97
431.57Jennifer TemplePBSENW Tad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District31.5731.57
532.46Marianna MoreyPBV35W  Aldershot, Farnham & District32.4632.46
632.67Alison FenwickSBV55W David VosserWinchester/Veterans32.6730.8
 
800 SX A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.77Joe StrangeSBSENM Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick1:57.771:52.73
21:58.10Aaron Gill U20M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District1:58.031:57.33
31:58.45Luke PowellSBU23M Steven PhillipsSouthampton1:58.451:57.26
41:58.62Luke BirdseyePBU17M Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:58.621:58.62
51:58.70Harry DigbySBU23M  Bracknell AC1:58.701:55.20
62:01.11Theo CheshireSBU20M  Woking2:01.111:58.47
72:01.60Tom BowermanSBSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni/Basingst2:01.601:53.10
800 SX B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.41Harry HydePBU20M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District1:58.411:58.41
21:58.47Will FarndalePBU20M David RiceHertford & Ware/Enfield & Haringey1:58.471:58.47
32:00.39Ross HurstPBU20M Andrew KennardWalton2:00.392:00.39
42:01.10Steven Phillips V35M Mick WoodsSouthampton2:01.061:54.19
52:01.17Izaac KentPBU20M  Havant2:01.172:01.17
62:01.40Joshua KempPBU20M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:01.402:01.40
72:02.83Jack CampbellPBU20M Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:02.832:02.83
82:03.26Jim DaviesSBV35M Steven PhillipsSouthampton/Southampton Uni2:03.262:00.27
92:07.81Ryan MartinPBU20M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:07.812:07.81
800 SX C
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.05Josh PuntonPBU17M Andrew KennardWalton2:04.052:04.05
22:04.39Mark SymesSBV50M Tad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve2:04.392:00.73
32:05.15Christopher VaughanPBU17M  Walton2:01.702:01.70
42:05.46Christopher BakerPBU20M Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:05.462:05.46
52:08.02Steve AtkinsonSBV50M Malcolm KempBrighton Phoenix/Veterans2:08.022:05.68
62:13.91Catriona Witcombe SENW Steven PhillipsSouthampton/Oxford Uni2:10.322:10.32
72:16.42Adrian Haines V50M Malcolm KempBrighton Phoenix/British Airways/Southern Counties2:12.862:01.03
800 SX D
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.52Oliver MarshallPBU17M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:09.522:09.52
22:11.19Morgan MkambulaPBU17M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:11.192:11.19
32:11.72Louis CummingsPBU20M Trevor CummingsSt. Mary's Richmond2:11.722:11.72
42:11.94Jack OffordPBU17M David RiceHertford & Ware2:06.82:06.8
52:13.22Zavier ZinmanPBU15M Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:12.592:12.59
62:13.87Charlotte YoungPBU20W Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:13.872:13.87
72:15.90Beatrix Wraith U20W David RiceHertford & Ware/Enfield & Haringey2:14.472:11.25
82:26.19Ella SaundersPBSENW  Reading AC/Exeter Uni2:26.192:26.19
800 SX E
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.36George PittwoodPBU17M  Walton2:11.362:11.36
22:13.29Joshua TomkinsPBU17M  Aldershot, Farnham & District2:13.292:13.29
32:14.70Chris ScottPBV45M  Orion2:14.702:14.70
42:16.30Fiona de MaunySBV35W  Herne Hill2:12.712:09.07
52:17.23Natalie GriffithsSBSENW Steven PhillipsSouthampton2:17.232:15.8
62:18.67Reece FramptonPBU20M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:18.672:18.67
72:23.67Chris de Mauny V35M  Herne Hill/Veterans2:23.602:18.28
82:25.53Charlotte Vaughan U23W Andrew KennardWalton2:21.482:16.47
800 SX F
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.89Charlotte DewarSBU17W Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:17.892:14.89
22:19.63Lilah Unwin U15W David MillsReigate Priory2:15.512:15.51
32:20.01Maisie JegerPBU20W Marcia MarriottNewbury2:20.012:20.01
42:21.29Summer ChapmanPBU15W Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:18.672:18.67
52:21.38Lauren NicholsPBU23W Alex StantonBedford & County/St. Mary's Uni2:21.382:21.38
62:22.72Isabelle Thorpe U15W Les RaymentBracknell AC2:22.502:22.50
72:26.97Cerys VicoSBU20W Michael TaylorWycombe2:26.972:16.27
82:42.30Charlotte ParsonsSBU20W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:42.302:24.9
800 SX G
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.06Benjamin DewarPBU15M Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:16.502:16.50
22:20.84Jasper HendersonPBU17M  Unattached2:20.842:20.84
32:22.45Christina KirkbySBU17W  Guildford & Godalming2:22.452:19.2
42:23.66Noah KempPBU17M Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:23.662:23.66
52:24.56Jenna BaileyPBU15W  Bracknell AC2:24.22:24.2
62:25.17Colin AddisonPBV55M Tad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District2:25.172:25.17
72:26.76Hannah RaydenPBU23W  St. Albans AC2:26.762:26.76
82:27.98Phoebe FullerPBU13W Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:27.982:27.98
92:30.43Javier FernandezPBU15M  Aldershot, Farnham & District2:30.432:30.43
102:32.67Alfred PackettPBU17M  Aldershot, Farnham & District2:32.672:32.67
112:35.13Christina WigleySBU17W  Aldershot, Farnham & District2:35.132:31.4
800 SX H
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.2Erik BertheussenPBU13M  Epsom & Ewell2:25.22:25.2
22:27.1Sophie Osborn U17W Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell2:22.622:20.27
32:27.5Jack HardingPBU15M Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:25.622:25.62
42:28.5Katie BarnesSBU17W  Reading AC2:28.52:25.55
52:29.3Oscar SinnettPBU15M Luke SmithWoking2:28.12:28.1
62:29.4Abby Graham-MawPBU20W Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell2:29.42:29.4
72:30.0Sarah Holmes V35W Frank HorwillReading AC2:29.492:25.8
82:30.1Finney CoomberPBU15W  City of Portsmouth2:30.12:30.1
92:30.3Katie FlockhartPBU17W  Bracknell AC2:30.32:30.3
102:30.4Jodie TannerPBU15W James MannSouthampton2:30.42:30.4
112:32.1Luke ShattockPBU13M  Aldershot, Farnham & District2:32.12:32.1
122:34.3Emily Marshall U15W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:30.202:30.20
132:37.2Martha PreeceSBU17W  Bournemouth2:35.72:31.6
142:37.8Caden Rogers EverittPBU13M  Woking2:37.82:37.8
800 SX I
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.92Joe McdonaldPBU15M  Epsom & Ewell2:27.612:27.61
22:30.70Maya JobbinsPBU13W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:27.92:27.9
32:32.94Luka DiscombeSBU15M  Waverley2:32.942:32.3
42:34.58Bea LafreniereSBV40W  Woking/Southern Counties Vets/Aldershot, Farnham &2:34.582:23.70
52:34.83Molly Barnes U15W  Reading AC2:32.42:32.4
62:35.13Blas Rivero-StevenetPBU13M Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:35.132:35.13
72:35.17Ana Passos U15W Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:33.602:33.60
82:35.33Jack BreedsPBU15M Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:35.332:35.33
92:35.63Toby KimminsPBU15M  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:32.852:32.85
102:35.84Millie-May Collins-SmithPBU15W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:35.842:35.84
800 SX J
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.35Theo BaldwinPBU13M  Aldershot, Farnham & District2:33.352:33.35
22:34.87Matilda LaidlawPBU17W  Epsom & Ewell2:34.872:34.87
32:36.46Darcey TowerPBU13W  Aldershot, Farnham & District2:36.462:36.46
42:37.13Maizie TearlePBU15W Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:37.132:37.13
52:37.79Hannah WatersSBV35W Tad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve2:37.792:32.1
62:38.64Harriet DuncombeSBU17W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:38.642:38.30
72:39.23Hannah PyePBU13W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:39.232:39.23
82:39.80Georgia BarrettPBU13W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:39.802:39.80
92:40.97Amelia MurphyPBU17W  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:40.972:40.97
102:43.74Lola WilliamsonPBU13W Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:43.742:43.74
112:46.43Sofia KingPBU15W  Aldershot, Farnham & District2:46.432:46.43
123:00.20Jennifer TemplePBSENW Tad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District3:00.203:00.20
800 SX K
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.48Harry LambPBU13M  Fleet & Crookham2:35.482:35.48
22:47.23Michael ChampionPBU13M  Aldershot, Farnham & District2:47.232:47.23
32:48.53Peter LovettPBU13M  Aldershot, Farnham & District2:48.532:48.53
42:50.12Eleanor Champion U13W  Aldershot, Farnham & District2:50.12:50.1
52:53.14Harry SinnettPBU13M  Woking2:53.142:53.14
62:54.22Ryan RitchiePBU11M  Aldershot, Farnham & District2:54.222:54.22
72:59.67Ophelia Scott WilsonPBU11W  Camberley2:59.672:59.67
83:00.07AN Other         
93:00.23Heidi WoolleyPBU11W  Cheltenham3:00.233:00.23
103:07.79Lucy AdamPBU15W  Camberley3:07.793:07.79
113:16.15Lattie PearsonPBU11W  Aldershot, Farnham & District3:16.153:16.15
123:21.50Sofia Sabbah U13W Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:19.443:19.44
 
1500 SX A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:57.18Alex Alston U20M  Bedford & County3:50.243:50.24
23:58.56Rian McCawleySBSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni3:58.563:58.5
33:58.69Brogan McCawleyPBSENM  Camberley/Sheffield Uni3:58.693:58.69
43:59.48Rikki JamesSBSENM Steven PhillipsSouthampton3:59.483:58.73
53:59.51Jordan ChambersPBSENM  Tonbridge3:54.803:54.80
64:00.06Alex PointonSBSENM Tad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District4:00.063:57.89
74:01.22Thomas RenshawPBSENM  Oxford Uni4:01.224:01.22
84:02.10Mark Booth SENM Nick TaylorReading AC4:01.83:53.23
94:04.18Luke BowenPBU23M Mick WoodsKendal/Ambleside/St. Mary's Uni4:04.184:04.18
104:04.33Dylan Spencer U20M Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:57.113:54.73
114:05.25Jonathan CornishSBSENM Tom KingHercules Wimbledon/White Horse4:05.253:59.54
124:06.93Woody JeromeSBU20M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:06.934:01.4
134:15.31Bryn SmithSBSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:15.314:06.2
144:20.50Jack BoswellSBSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:20.503:59.8
1500 SX B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:02.05Aiden LennanPBSENM Steven PhillipsSouthampton4:02.054:02.05
24:03.44Oliver SmithSBSENM Kyle BennettSouthampton4:03.444:02.48
34:04.67Callum CrookPBU20M Vince StampCity of Portsmouth/Chichester4:04.674:04.67
44:05.95Tom JonesPBU20M  Walton4:05.954:05.95
54:06.56Christo ChiltonPBU17M Guy HoldenSouth London4:06.564:06.56
64:07.03William BryanSBSENM Steven PhillipsSouthampton/Birmingham Uni4:07.034:02.85
74:07.34Oliver JamesPBU20M  Bournemouth4:07.344:07.34
84:07.78Martin Turton SENM  Reading AC4:04.904:04.90
94:08.23Oliver EmmentPBU17M Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:08.234:08.23
104:08.55Joseph FenwickPBU23M  Herne Hill/UCL4:08.554:08.55
114:08.85Matthew PickeringPBU17M Guy HoldenSouth London4:08.854:08.85
124:09.42Peter HartPBSENM Steven PhillipsSouthampton4:09.424:09.42
134:09.53Josef Daws-TwilleyPBU20M  Walton4:09.534:09.53
144:09.68Samuel StevensPBU23M Craig WinrowCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni4:04.74:04.7
154:11.62Luke HynesSBU20M Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:11.624:07.12
164:14.58Ben MortonPBU23M Mick WoodsChichester/St. Mary's Uni4:14.584:14.58
174:22.13Luke ReevesPBU23M  Tonbridge/St. Mary's Uni4:22.134:22.13
1500 SX C
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:13.78Callum BroadbentPBU20M  Bracknell AC4:11.294:11.29
24:14.63Daniel ShattockPBU17M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:14.634:14.63
34:14.84Dan SlayfordPBSENM Steven PhillipsSouthampton4:14.844:14.84
44:15.05Alex DackPBU15M  Medway & Maidstone4:15.054:15.05
54:15.72Henry FieldsendPBU20M  Bracknell AC4:15.724:15.72
64:16.37James WinshipPBU17M  Bracknell AC4:16.374:16.37
74:19.09Lilly CowardSBSENW Craig WinrowInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni4:16.504:16.50
84:20.49Bertie Bruce-GonzalezPBU17M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:20.494:20.49
94:21.98Owen SmithPBU15M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:21.984:21.98
104:22.25Jon PepinPBU15M  Southampton4:22.254:22.25
114:22.29Andrew RidleySBV55M  Veterans4:22.294:17.53
124:22.67George ThomasPBU17M Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:22.674:22.67
134:25.94Edward WhitingPBU23M Peter GoreCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni4:25.944:25.94
144:27.41Lilly Hawkins SENW Steven PhillipsSouthampton4:22.494:22.49
154:28.49Luca Hamblen U17M  Aldershot, Farnham & District4:24.04:24.0
164:31.63Pippa RoesslerSBU20W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:29.524:29.52
174:33.54Maddie DeadmanPBU23W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:30.124:30.12
184:36.56Oliver SquiresSBU17M  Bournemouth4:36.564:23.77
1500 SX D
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:29.03Patrick AtkinsonPBU15M  Southampton4:29.034:29.03
24:33.10Joseph FeeneyPBU17M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:33.104:33.10
34:33.19Elena CareyPBU23W Mick WoodsBracknell AC4:33.194:33.19
44:34.17Victor HolstenPBU15M  Epsom & Ewell4:34.174:34.17
54:34.85Toby Spencer U17M Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:28.904:28.90
64:35.64Lauren ChurchPBSENW  Reading AC4:25.654:25.65
74:35.70Alistair Higgins U17M James MannSouthampton4:35.404:35.40
84:36.64Jake MeyburghPBU13M Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Walton4:36.644:36.64
94:36.80Harriet BloorPBU20W David LeachLewes4:36.804:36.80
104:37.39Mackenzie Van LaunPBU15M  City of Portsmouth4:37.394:37.39
114:39.33Jasmine YoungSBU20W Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:39.334:38.98
124:40.19Jack HedderlyPBU17M Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:37.324:37.32
134:41.06Oliver Stevenson V40M  Blackwater Valley Runners/Aldershot, Farnham & Dis4:40.84:40.8
144:46.48Holly Watson U17W Stephen WilliamsChelmsford4:40.384:40.38
1500 SX E
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:22.38Joshua MingoiaPBU17M Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:22.384:22.38
24:33.80Maddox GillasPBU15M  Reading AC4:33.804:33.80
34:40.66Seth TynanPBU15M  Aldershot, Farnham & District4:40.664:40.66
44:41.43Jack Phillpotts U15M Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:41.184:41.18
54:42.27Hannah RobertsPBU20W Ken SpencerBracknell AC4:42.274:42.27
64:43.11Laurie MarlowSBSENW  Reading AC4:43.114:35.6
74:43.69Katie PyePBU15W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:43.694:43.69
84:48.04Hector DanielPBU17M  Bracknell AC4:48.044:48.04
94:56.20Niclas Olley U15M James MannSouthampton4:47.84:47.8
Page: 1 2