Youth Development League Upper Midlands North/East A
Derby
30 May 21
100 200 300 400 800 1500 3000 100HU17M 110HU20M 400H 400HU17M 2000SC 4x100 4x300 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP4K SP3K DT1.75K DT1.5K HT5K JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.330.5Loreni Jorge U20M2David HourdNotts10.9410.94
211.460.5George WhinneyPBU20M1 Grantham AC11.4611.46
311.650.5Eliott ArchibaldSBU20M2 Derby11.6511.08
412.160.5Henry Knighton U20M  Amber  
100 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.780.5Jake Sisson U20M  Charn  
212.130.5Tavonga Juru Nyakudya U20M  Notts  
312.310.5Kacper Kukla U20M  Derby  
100 U20M ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.320.0Yaw Afirifah-MensahSBU17M-2 Notts11.3211.14
111.40.3Ethan BaileyPBU20M1 Notts11.411.4
111.691.5Oliver ParkerPBU17M-2 Charnwood11.6911.69
111.90.3Mohammed SalimPBU20M1 Notts11.911.9
112.10.3Tye Parker U23M3 Derby11.811.8
112.40.3Mckenzie DavisPBU20M1 Notts12.412.4
112.681.5Ashley NkomazanaPBU17M-2 Notts12.6812.68
112.70.3Joel KilfordSBU20M2 Notts12.711.92
113.051.5Anthony Chong U17M  Derby AC  
100 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.080.5Jamie Carrott U17M2 Charnwood11.0511.05
211.650.5Didier TaylorPBU17M2 Notts11.6511.65
311.810.5Ryan RawlinsonPBU17M1 Amber Valley & Erewash11.8111.81
412.060.5Freddie Kugelmann U17M  Burt  
100 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.791.5Bruce MoyoPBU17M2 Notts11.7911.79
212.061.5James Boyles U17M  Charn  
312.321.5Corey TatumPBU17M1 Amber Valley & Erewash12.3212.32
412.461.5Karanjot SinghSBU17M2Paul BlakeyDerby12.4612.25
 
200 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.170.3Florence BeedieSBU20W3Paul BlakeyDerby26.1725.9
227.030.3Poppy MalikSBU20W1Grant BarkerNotts27.0325.32
328.780.3Adanna Efuribe U20W1 Charnwood28.2026.79
200 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.910.3Jade Davidson U20W  Derby  
230.670.3Eleica HinesPBU20W1 Notts30.6730.67
200 U20W ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.060.7Emily RawsonPBU17W-2Keeley SuttonNotts28.0628.06
128.070.7Amber RichardsonPBU17W-2 Notts28.0728.07
128.710.0Millie Talbot U17W  Burton AC  
129.050.7Alice Tyler U17W  Burton AC  
200 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.380.2Chelsea FaganPBU17W1 Notts25.3825.38
225.590.2Etty Sisson U17W2 Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins24.7324.73
328.270.2Freya Bruno U17W  Burt  
428.350.2Cecilia SmythPBU17W1 Amber Valley & Erewash28.3528.35
200 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.850.7Amelia Barratt U17W  Burt  
229.030.7Emily RycroftSBU17W2 Notts29.0327.5
329.750.7Lauren Cherry U17W  Charn  
430.650.7Grace Robinson U17W  Amber  
 
300 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.95 Nia MyersPBU17W2 Notts42.9542.95
244.13 Rosie HarrisPBU17W2 Charnwood44.1344.13
344.77 Freya BrunoSBU17W1 Burton44.7743.6
445.70 Annabelle ItaSBU17W2 Derby/Derbyshire Schs45.7044.82
300 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.09 Mya TurnerSBU17W1Mark GoodeNotts46.0943.99
246.90 Mia Franco U17W  Derby  
347.70 Alice Tyler U17W  Burt  
452.74 Katy SummersPBU17W1 Charnwood52.7452.74
 
400 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.35 Angelica OparindeSBU20W2 Derby59.1159.11
262.51 Olivia BonshorPBU20W1Roger FrancksCharnwood62.5162.51
363.76 Jessamine HughesPBU17W-1Keeley SuttonNotts63.7663.76
468.63 Sienna Grant U20W  Amber  
400 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
161.92 Valentina CostaPBU20W1 Derby61.9261.92
268.76 Rachel Newport U17W  Charn  
400 U20W ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1TBC0.0Jessamine Hughes U17W  Notts AC  
 
800 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.74 Jack DaviesPBU20M1 Derby1:58.741:58.74
21:59.99 Stan DickensonPBU20M2 Amber Valley & Erewash1:59.991:59.99
32:01.25 Thomas DixonPBU17M-1 Charnwood2:01.252:01.25
42:01.63 Harley Beech-McPhilbinPBU20M2John DavisNotts2:01.632:01.63
52:11.72 Jack Shorten U20M  Burt  
800 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.66 Joel McGrawPBU20M1 Notts2:02.662:02.66
22:06.86 Cameron NightingalePBU20M2 Derby2:06.862:06.86
800 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.66 Ben Stevenson U17M2 Derby1:56.21:56.2
22:03.30 Jack StrettonPBU17M1Alison WyethCharnwood2:03.302:03.30
32:11.70 Jack Dennis U17M  Burt  
42:12.97 Daniel Ferguson U17M  Notts  
800 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.96 William AnnablePBU17M2 Amber Valley & Erewash/Derby2:05.962:05.96
22:17.72 Jonathon Cripps U17M  Notts  
32:19.34 Sam HainesPBU17M1 Charnwood2:19.342:19.34
42:25.33 Owen Morgan U17M  Burt  
 
1500 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:54.61 Olivia BonshorSBU20W1Roger FrancksCharnwood4:54.614:53.50
24:58.12 Daisie Jeffries-WilliamsPBU20W1 Derby4:58.124:58.12
35:12.94 Jessica Purvis U20W  Notts  
46:07.83 Lily Trueman U20W1Graham LambBurton6:06.86:06.8
1500 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.19 Gemma NewportSBU20W1Spencer NewportCharnwood4:58.194:57.96
25:08.55 Evie Jones U20W  Derby  
35:15.58 Yasmin Nutt U20W2Trevor MuxlowNotts5:04.205:02.3
1500 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.41 Maisie Trueman U17W1Graham LambBurton5:00.64:54.9
25:03.46 Daisy Walker U17W1Keeley SuttonNotts4:59.864:59.86
35:10.97 Isabel EdwardsPBU17W2 Charnwood5:10.975:10.97
45:11.43 Poppy Mead U17W2 Derby5:10.15:03.93
1500 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.77 Gaby SuttonSBU17W1Keeley SuttonNotts5:08.775:06.0
25:14.94 Amelie McCann U17W2 Charnwood5:12.145:00.81
35:27.24 Cara McCarneyPBU17W1Graham LambBurton5:27.245:27.24
45:51.40 Olivia Allen U17W  Derby  
 
3000 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:19.10 Lillie Jeffries-WilliamsPBU20W1 Derby11:19.1011:19.10
212:01.57 Alice Walton U20W  Charn  
3000 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:09.43 Isabel OaklandPBU17W2 Charnwood11:09.4311:09.43
211:20.12 Holly HipkissSBU17W1Keeley SuttonNotts11:20.1211:06.9
311:31.37 Paige BarkerSBU17W1 Burton11:31.3711:22.8
411:53.09 Amy RousePBU17W2 Derby11:53.0911:53.09
3000 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:53.87 Gracie-Rose WaltersSBU17W1 Charnwood11:53.8711:52.84
 
100HU17M U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.220.0Nate MillsPBU17M2Eliska BinksCharnwood14.2214.22
215.590.0George ReynoldsPBU17M1Jayesh DaveAmber Valley & Erewash15.5915.59
 
110HU20M U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.820.8George Toom-SmithPBU20M1 Notts15.6115.61
216.890.8Robert O'BrienPBU20M2 Burton16.8916.89
 
400H U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
161.99 George Toom-SmithPBU20M1 Notts61.9961.99
263.77 Robert O'BrienPBU20M2 Burton63.7763.77
 
400HU17M U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
165.16 Dylan Walters-GibbinsPBU17M1 Notts65.1665.16
400HU17M U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
172.50 Bradley Ward-WhitePBU17M2 Notts72.5072.50
 
2000SC U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17:28.98 Jack SurgayPBU20M2 Derby7:28.987:28.98
 
4x100 U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.78  Notts U20 TeamSBU20M  Notts44.7842.8
244.83  Charnwood U20 TeamSBU20M  Charnwood44.8342.7
346.97  Derby U20 TeamSBU20M  Derby46.9745.6
4x100 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.37  Notts U17 TeamSBU17M  Notts45.3743.7
 
4x300 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:59.71  Notts U17 TeamSBU17W  Notts2:59.712:54.0
23:02.42  Charnwood U17 TeamSBU17W  Charnwood3:02.422:59.3
33:11.19  Derby U17 TeamSBU17W  Derby3:11.192:57.57
 
4x400 U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:17.15  Derby U20W  Derby  
24:20.65  Notts U20W  Notts  
34:23.50  Charn U20W  Charn  
 
HJ U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.60 Madeleine Wood U20W2Colin BarnesCharnwood1.651.75
21.50 Charlie YatesSBU20W1Joe McColganAmber Valley & Erewash1.501.64
HJ U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.55 Patricija Nemanyte U17W2Lee WalkerDerby1.601.61
21.50 Sophie AndertonPBU17W1Adam GallieNotts1.501.50
31.45 Charli SampsonSBU17W2Joe McColganCharnwood1.451.47
41.30 Millie Talbot U17W  Burt  
HJ U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.45 Ella MerriePBU17W1 Charnwood1.451.45
21.25 Olivia Bartlett U17W  Derby  
 
PV U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.80 Kofi Afirifah-Mensah U20M1 Notts4.204.20
PV U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.55 James Boyles U17M  Charn  
 
LJ U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.53 Jonty Ireton U20M  Charn  
25.19 Kacper Kukla U20M  Derby  
34.68 Ryan RawlinsonSBU17M-2 Amber Valley & Erewash4.685.33
LJ U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.69 Jake Sisson U20M  Charn  
LJ U20M ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.830.0Archie Protheroe U17M  Amber Valley & Erewash AC  
LJ U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.93 George ReynoldsPBU17M1Jayesh DaveAmber Valley & Erewash5.935.93
25.83 James BoylesPBU17M2 Charnwood5.835.83
35.75 Bradley Ward-WhitePBU17M2 Notts5.755.75
LJ U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.19 Dylan Walters-GibbinsPBU17M1 Notts5.195.19
24.97 Corey Tatum U17M1 Amber Valley & Erewash5.155.15
 
TJ U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.45 Charlie YatesSBU20W1Joe McColganAmber Valley & Erewash10.4511.31
TJ U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.25 Michelle YalekhueSBU17W2 Notts10.2511.32
29.28 Katie ScottSBU17W2 Burton9.289.38
39.24 Lauren CherryPBU17W1 Charnwood9.249.24
TJ U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.09 Ella MerriePBU17W1 Charnwood9.099.09
 
SP4K U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.03 Francesca Sharpe U20W  Burt  
25.97 Mar Ruiz-Monserrat U20W  Charn  
35.44 Yasmin NuttPBU20W2Trevor MuxlowNotts5.445.44
 
SP3K U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.16 Patricija NemanytePBU17W2Lee WalkerDerby12.1612.16
29.50 Eleanor Orme-HerbertPBU17W1Kelly BramhaldCharnwood/Ivanhoe Robins9.509.50
37.25 Cecilia SmythPBU17W1 Amber Valley & Erewash7.257.25
SP3K U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.26 Charli SampsonSBU17W2Joe McColganCharnwood9.269.82
 
DT1.75K U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.77 Shay Tarbit U20M2Barry HawksworthDerby43.4043.40
234.25 Jake Sisson U20M2 Charnwood35.2935.29
322.45 Kofi Afirifah-Mensah U20M  Notts  
420.28 Henry Knighton U20M  Amber  
 
DT1.5K U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.32 Ryan RawlinsonPBU17M1 Amber Valley & Erewash16.3216.32
 
HT5K U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.94 Sam HainesPBU17M1 Charnwood16.9416.94
 
JT600 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.86 Hannah BarndenSBU20W3David TurnerDerby41.8641.97
236.65 Francesca SharpePBU20W2Jaime WalkerBurton36.6536.65
328.02 Mar Ruiz-Monserrat U20W1 Charnwood28.1528.15
 
JT500 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.52 Millie Walster U17W1Scott Knighton Amber Valley & Erewash32.1232.12
230.51 Eleanor Orme-HerbertSBU17W1Kelly BramhaldCharnwood/Ivanhoe Robins30.5136.88
319.48 Patricija Nemanyte U17W2Lee WalkerDerby23.7126.16
JT500 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.05 Katy SummersSBU17W1 Charnwood21.0521.63