Youth Development League Upper Northern Yorkshire South
Doncaster
30 May 21
100 200 300 400 800 1500 3000 100HU17M 110HU20M 2000SC 4x100 4x300 4x400 HJ PV
LJ TJ SP4K SP3K DT1.75K DT1.5K HT6K HT5K JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.84-0.1Louie Hinchliffe U20M3Rudolph Paul HohnSheffield & Dearne10.6110.61
211.27-0.1Eddie Cassidy U20M2Mike CookeDoncaster11.110.97
311.61-0.1William Jagger U20M1Denise TimmisLincoln Wellington11.411.4
411.77-0.1Luca DavisPBU20M1John HensonHallamshire11.7711.77
511.82-0.1Alexander NewellPBU20M1Sam ThorpeRotherham11.8211.82
100 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.33-0.1Kieran Lambert U20M1Les GrantDoncaster11.1011.10
212.76-0.1Nathan Ramsay U20M2Mike CordenSheffield & Dearne12.6912.69
100 U20M ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.82-0.1Kevin MiraPBU20M1 Doncaster11.8211.82
1TBC0.0Ben Liversidge U17M-2Les GrantDoncaster12.6412.64
1TBC0.0Kevin Mira U20M1 Doncaster11.8211.82
100 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.65-1.4Rafi MunirPBU17M1 Doncaster11.511.5
212.15-1.4Ben Fogden U17M2 Chesterfield11.911.9
312.24-1.4Luke ChipchasePBU17M1Joanne WalkerSheffield & Dearne12.2412.24
412.32-1.4Ben Morton U17M1Paul TtereveHallamshire12.1612.16
512.75-1.4Jack Mayfield U17M2 Rotherham12.4512.45
100 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.51-0.5Tom BentleyPBU17M2Leigh PaddonSheffield & Dearne12.5112.51
212.60-0.5Jude RadcliffeSBU17M1 Doncaster12.6012.28
313.01-0.5Thomas MarriottPBU17M2 Chesterfield13.0113.01
100 U17M ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.19-0.5Ben Liversidge U17M1Les GrantDoncaster12.6412.64
116.370.0Rafi Munir U17M1 Doncaster11.511.5
100 U17W ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.580.0Jessica WoodsPBU17W2Martin GodfreyDoncaster14.5814.58
 
200 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.74-0.2Acacia Williams-HewittSBU20W2Mark FowlerHallamshire24.8924.69
227.81-0.2Lahana Vardy U20W1 Rotherham26.826.8
328.44-0.2Amy BaileyPBU20W1 Doncaster28.4428.44
200 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.00-0.2Zoe Heather AshurstSBU20W1 Rotherham30.0029.6
230.95-0.2Eleanor KealeyPBU20W1Les GrantDoncaster30.9530.95
200 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.900.0Daphney AdebayoSBU17W2 Sheffield & Dearne26.9026.4
226.990.0Lucy ReboriSBU17W1 Rotherham26.9926.8
327.510.0Hannah MoodySBU17W2 Chesterfield27.5127.07
427.850.0Erin LobleySBU17W2Joe FrostHallamshire/Stockport T&F27.8526.64
528.790.0Alicia CarchediSBU17W2Nicholas SmithLincoln Wellington28.7928.08
631.050.0Amy Rose CottonPBU17W1Les GrantDoncaster31.0531.05
200 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.430.3Francess EdokpolorPBU17W1 Hallamshire29.4329.43
231.000.3Flora JollyPBU17W1 Lincoln Wellington31.0031.00
331.070.3Jessica WoodsPBU17W2Martin GodfreyDoncaster31.0731.07
 
300 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.61 Lucy ReboriPBU17W1 Rotherham42.642.6
243.62 Hannah MoodyPBU17W2 Chesterfield43.6243.62
344.20 Callie CoatesSBU17W2Les GrantDoncaster44.2043.2
448.79 Natasha McBridePBU17W1 Lincoln Wellington48.7948.79
548.83 Ella-Mae MiddlebrookPBU17W1Mark FowlerHallamshire48.8348.83
300 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.56 Roisin GravesPBU17W1 Lincoln Wellington46.5646.56
247.46 Lexie ProudleyPBU17W2 Doncaster47.4647.46
 
400 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
162.73 Claudia TurnellSBU20W1 Hallamshire62.7361.58
263.96 Lahana VardyPBU20W1 Rotherham63.9663.96
368.60 Maia WilkinsonPBU20W2Les GrantDoncaster68.6068.60
400 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
170.84 Zoe Heather AshurstPBU20W1 Rotherham70.8470.84
293.38 Jessica JonesPBU17W-2 Doncaster93.3893.38
 
800 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.03 Henry Cullen U20M1David BlackburnDoncaster1:57.71:57.7
22:06.95 Sam GilsonPBU20M1Nicola MyersRotherham2:06.952:06.95
32:12.24 Harry CobbPBU17M-1 Lincoln Wellington2:12.242:12.24
42:14.10 Sebastian Muscroft U20M1 Hallamshire2:02.742:02.74
800 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.90 Will AitkinPBU20M2 Doncaster/Somerset Schs1:58.901:58.90
22:15.53 Jake OrrPBU17M-2Richard HarrisRotherham2:15.532:15.53
800 U20M ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.140.0Connor AndersonSBU20M2 Doncaster2:08.142:07.55
800 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.57 Joshua GilbertPBU17M2Richard HarrisRotherham2:06.572:06.57
22:10.38 Dan RichardsonPBU17M1 Sheffield & Dearne2:10.382:10.38
32:10.50 Henry SamkinSBU17M1 Lincoln Wellington2:10.502:09.58
42:20.71 Thomas MarriottSBU17M2 Chesterfield2:20.712:15.70
52:23.24 Alex HodkinsonPBU17M1Barry BarnesDoncaster/Goole Youth2:23.242:23.24
800 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.08 Thomas BowmanPBU17M1 Rotherham2:25.082:25.08
22:29.91 Jack BowlesPBU17M1 Lincoln Wellington2:29.912:29.91
 
1500 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:40.20 Keiva RennocksSBU20W3Nigel BrookesRotherham/Loughborough Students4:40.204:38.11
1500 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:35.12 Evie ThomsonPBU17W1 Rotherham4:35.124:35.12
25:01.46 Summer LudlamSBU17W2Adam SimpsonHallamshire5:01.464:50.01
35:05.43 Jessica RowlandSBU17W1 Doncaster5:05.435:04.78
45:13.69 Natasha McBrideSBU17W1 Lincoln Wellington5:13.695:09.35
1500 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:17.15 Marci WalshSBU17W1 Rotherham5:17.154:59.69
25:50.73 Meagan Grace WhitePBU17W1 Doncaster5:50.735:50.73
36:42.12 Flora JollyPBU17W1 Lincoln Wellington6:42.126:42.12
 
3000 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:28.23 Eleanor WilsonPBU20W2 Hallamshire10:28.2310:28.23
3000 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:13.69 Amy AllcardPBU17W2 Hallamshire11:13.6911:13.69
211:20.26 Anna MaddocksPBU17W1 Rotherham11:20.2611:20.26
3000 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:28.70 Amelia ToplissPBU17W1Richard HarrisRotherham11:28.7011:28.70
 
100HU17M U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.74-2.6Alex HodkinsonPBU17M1Barry BarnesDoncaster/Goole Youth19.7419.74
 
110HU20M U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.881.2Nathan RamsayPBU20M2Mike CordenSheffield & Dearne15.8815.88
 
2000SC U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17:25.88 Adam AllamPBU20M1 Doncaster7:25.887:25.88
28:21.47 Ewan MerrellPBU17M-2 Lincoln Wellington8:21.478:21.47
 
4x100 U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.03  Doncaster U20 TeamSBU20M  Doncaster45.0344.0
4x100 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.37  Doncaster U17 TeamSBU17M  Doncaster52.3744.81
 
4x300 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:18.45  Roth U17W  Roth  
23:25.14  Linc W U17W  Linc W  
33:29.85  Donc U17W  Donc  
 
4x400 U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:28.63  Roth U20W  Roth  
24:40.68  Donc U20W  Donc  
 
HJ U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.45 Mia SwindellSBU20W1 Sheffield & Dearne/Worksop1.451.54
HJ U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.60 Callie Coates U17W2Les GrantDoncaster1.711.71
21.40 Alicia CarchediSBU17W2Nicholas SmithLincoln Wellington1.401.43
 
PV U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.41 William FootPBU20M1Nathan PentinChesterfield4.414.41
24.01 Joshua JamesPBU20M1 Sheffield & Dearne4.014.01
32.21 William JaggerSBU20M1Denise TimmisLincoln Wellington2.213.10
PV U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.01 William LanePBU17M2Trevor FoxSheffield & Dearne4.014.01
 
LJ U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.65 Callum HaySBU20M2Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne6.656.71
25.67 Luke AmbrosioniSBU20M1 Chesterfield5.675.89
33.56 Joe ClemitshawSBU20M1 Doncaster3.564.60
LJ U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.69 Tom BentleyPBU17M2Leigh PaddonSheffield & Dearne5.745.74
25.20 Ben MortonSBU17M1Paul TtereveHallamshire5.205.21
34.02 Ewan MerrellPBU17M1 Lincoln Wellington4.024.02
43.65 Ben LiversidgeSBU17M1Les GrantDoncaster3.654.44
LJ U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.63 Dan RichardsonPBU17M1 Sheffield & Dearne6.006.00
23.62 Jack BowlesPBU17M1 Lincoln Wellington3.623.62
 
TJ U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.33 Maia WilkinsonPBU20W2Les GrantDoncaster10.3310.33
TJ U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.79 Eleanor KealeyPBU20W1Les GrantDoncaster9.799.79
TJ U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.47 Amy Rose CottonPBU17W1Les GrantDoncaster9.479.47
 
SP4K U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.06 Caitlin Rimmer U20W2Martin BishellSheffield & Dearne9.779.93
26.48 Minnie DunbarPBU20W3Mike CookeDoncaster6.486.48
SP4K U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.71 Eleanor KealeyPBU20W1Les GrantDoncaster5.715.71
 
SP3K U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.28 Daphney AdebayoPBU17W2 Sheffield & Dearne13.2813.28
212.88 Erin Lobley U17W2Joe FrostHallamshire/Stockport T&F13.6613.69
37.87 Emma JaggerPBU17W1Nicholas SmithLincoln Wellington7.877.87
46.12 Lexie ProudleySBU17W2 Doncaster6.126.40
SP3K U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.98 Savana Rosling-CookPBU17W2 Lincoln Wellington4.984.98
 
DT1.75K U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.97 Nathan RamsayPBU20M2Mike CordenSheffield & Dearne31.9731.97
228.74 Adam Allam U20M1 Doncaster29.0329.03
DT1.75K U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.74 Joe ClemitshawPBU20M1 Doncaster20.7420.74
215.09 Callum HayPBU20M2Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne15.0915.09
 
DT1.5K U20M ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1TBC0.0Rafi Munir U17M-2 Doncaster  
DT1.5K U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.13 Dan RichardsonPBU17M1 Sheffield & Dearne23.1323.13
220.43 Josh TurkingtonPBU17M2Jonathan WainChesterfield20.4320.43
317.07 Harry CobbPBU17M2 Lincoln Wellington17.0717.07
413.97 Jude RadcliffePBU17M1 Doncaster13.9713.97
DT1.5K U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.25 Jacob Peers-Wain U17M1Jonathan WainChesterfield14.9114.91
 
HT6K U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.02 Joe ClemitshawPBU20M1 Doncaster15.0215.02
HT6K U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.74 Adam AllamPBU20M1 Doncaster13.7413.74
 
HT5K U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.06 Jacob Peers-Wain U17M1Jonathan WainChesterfield20.7220.72
212.62 Tom BentleyPBU17M2Leigh PaddonSheffield & Dearne12.6212.62
 
JT600 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.53 Caitlin RimmerSBU20W2Martin BishellSheffield & Dearne25.1425.14
214.99 Eleanor Kealey U20W1Les GrantDoncaster17.8717.87
JT600 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.39 Maia WilkinsonSBU20W2Les GrantDoncaster14.3918.59
 
JT500 U20W ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1TBC0.0Jessica Woods U17W-1Martin GodfreyDoncaster  
JT500 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
133.57 Erin LobleySBU17W2Joe FrostHallamshire/Stockport T&F33.5736.13
219.11 AN Other U17W  Sheff+D  
316.46 Lexie ProudleyPBU17W2 Doncaster16.4616.46
47.64 Savana Rosling-CookPBU17W2 Lincoln Wellington7.647.64