Youth Development League Lower Midlands North/East A
Nottingham
17 Jul 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.5Joel CantrillPBU15M1Graham LambBurton2:15.012:10.13
22:18.1Edward Holden U15M1 Mansfield2:15.052:02.76
32:28.4Euan FraserPBU15M1Keeley SuttonNotts2:25.422:22.77
42:36.1James NormanPBU15M1 Charnwood2:36.12:36.1
52:46.0Charlie Halford U15M2 Amber Valley & Erewash2:41.802:41.80
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.2Jude RyanPBU15M1 Mansfield2:15.892:10.22
22:31.7Kamil KolodzieiPBU15M1 Burton2:31.72:24.3
32:33.8Jacob FisherPBU15M1 Notts2:33.82:33.8
42:44.6Oliver WidemanPBU15M1 Charnwood2:44.62:44.6
800 U15M nsA
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.7Calvin O'Grady U15M1 Notts2:21.872:09.00
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.3Oliver HumePBU13M2 Derby2:23.312:16.67
22:38.4Olly Lockton U13M1 Charnwood2:36.692:22.41
32:38.6Adam Scrimshaw U13M2 Notts2:34.302:31.1
42:49.5Joshua BaileyPBU13M2 Amber Valley & Erewash2:49.52:49.5
52:51.5Finlay StrawtherPBU13M2 Mansfield2:51.52:51.5
63:20.6Daniel Kolodziej U13M1 Burton2:59.32:38.5
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:52.8Harry WidemanPBU13M2 Charnwood2:52.82:52.8
22:57.0Alexander Buck U13M2 Notts2:52.42:52.4
33:04.8Barney PontyPBU13M1 Derby3:04.82:37.48
43:09.0Corey FisherSBU13M1 Amber Valley & Erewash3:09.02:44.4
800 U13M nsA
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.3Daniel Davies U13M2 Notts2:32.862:32.86
23:24.2Oscar Williscroft U13M1 Derby3:10.663:10.66
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.1Martha Wong U15W1Graham LambBurton2:26.432:23.49
22:43.7Mikyla Thomas U15W1 Notts2:40.32:38.46
32:47.8Kira West U15W1 Derby2:44.592:44.59
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:53.8Isobel MasonPBU15W2 Notts2:53.82:53.8
22:57.9Megan Foster U15W2 Derby2:54.02:54.0
800 U15W nsA
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:50.2Megan Joyce U15W2 Derby2:42.52:42.5
22:52.5Maya RakadjievaPBU15W2 Notts2:52.52:52.5
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:47.3Emily Whitehead U13W2 Derby2:41.262:41.26
22:49.2Florence Kenney U13W1Jemma ArbonMansfield2:41.362:34.08
32:50.2Caitlyn Brooks U13W2 Charnwood2:44.462:44.46
42:50.2Tiffany BladesPBU13W2 Burton2:50.22:46.0
52:55.9Eleanor RigbyPBU13W2 Amber Valley & Erewash2:55.92:49.01
63:04.8Florence MaretteSBU13W2Keeley SuttonNotts3:04.82:51.80
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.2Eva CochranePBU13W1 Charnwood2:43.22:43.2
22:52.9Maisy SlackSBU13W1 Mansfield2:52.92:47.88
32:53.0Abigail DyePBU13W2 Derby2:53.02:53.0
43:01.9Sofia Caseldine U13W1 Notts2:59.402:59.40
800 U13W nsA
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:07.5Maizie KennedyPBU13W1 Derby3:01.102:49.10
23:14.3Poppy UffPBU13W1 Derby3:14.33:14.3