Youth Development League Lower Midlands South/West D
Yate
4 Sep 21
75 100 150 200 300 800 1200 1500 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 4x100 4x300 HJ
PV LJ SP4K SP3K SP2.72K DT1.25K DT1K HT4K HT3K JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
75 U13M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.33-0.6Owen Boon U13M2 Yate10.210.2
210.46-0.6Billy Sharp U13M2 North Somerset10.110.1
310.71-0.6Jack SaxtonPBU13M2 Mendip10.7110.71
411.49-0.6Gracjan Blajek U13M2 Team Bath11.011.0
75 U13M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.85-0.9Tommy Mattis-KingPBU13M2 Bristol & West10.8510.85
210.91-0.9Raad Ardalan U13M1 Yate10.8510.85
75 U13M nsA
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.67-0.9Regan-Jack WilliamsSBU13M2 Yate10.6710.0
211.42-0.9Finn MacLeod U13M1 Yate11.2011.20
311.49-0.9Charlie BowmanPBU13M1 Bristol & West11.4911.49
75 U13W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.64-0.6Martha Herringshaw U13W1 North Somerset10.510.5
210.81 Imogen SparrowPBU13W2 Bristol & West10.710.7
310.90-0.6Nina BlackburnPBU13W2 Yate10.9010.90
75 U13W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.89-0.6Lucy Mainwaring U13W2 Bristol & West10.8710.87
210.96 Matilda GreenPBU13W1 Yate10.9610.96
311.47 Mia Thorpe U13W1 North Somerset11.111.1
75 U13W nsA
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.04-0.6Isabelle MorganPBU13W2 Bristol & West11.0411.04
211.11-0.6Cammy DarlingPBU13W2 Bristol & West11.1111.11
311.25-0.6Lauren YappPBU13W1 Yate11.2511.25
411.72-0.6Jessica-mai Parry U13W2 North Somerset11.511.5
511.90-0.6Mia DuncanPBU13W2 North Somerset11.9011.90
611.94-0.6Ellie SimsPBU13W1 Yate11.9411.94
 
100 U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.81-0.1Mackenzie Ritson U15M2Tristan JamiesonBristol & West11.6911.69
212.90-0.1Kaelen Mcleary U15M2 Yate12.312.3
313.24-0.1Adam Durran U15M1 North Somerset12.8612.86
413.80-0.1Alex Hearn U15M2 Team Bath13.013.0
100 U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.380.3Ricky Powell U15M1 Bristol & West12.212.2
212.750.3Alex BoydPBU15M2 North Somerset12.7512.75
314.290.3Louis Tutcher U15M2 Yate12.6512.65
100 U15M nsA
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.670.2Leon WalshPBU15M2 Yate12.6712.67
212.770.2Ethan Canning U15M2 Bristol & West12.6512.65
312.930.2Matas BarisauskasPBU15M1 South Glos12.9312.93
413.010.2Jordan Iwhiwhu U15M2Mark LodgeYate12.812.8
514.820.2Jude WaitPBU15M2 North Somerset14.8214.82
615.020.2William LaceyPBU15M1 North Somerset15.0215.02
100 U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.82-0.8Phoebe Havard U15W2Sandra WoodmanYate12.612.6
213.25-0.8Rosa May Ford U15W2Chris MillardNorth Somerset13.013.0
313.67-0.8Ruby Woodman U15W1 Bristol & West13.5713.57
413.97-0.8Ciara Galvin U15W2 Team Bath13.813.8
100 U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.671.6Rivie Bates U15W2 Bristol & West13.213.2
213.781.6Jasmine Richards U15W1Sandra WoodmanYate13.3013.30
319.221.6Charlotte Cooke U15W2 Team Bath14.214.2
100 U15W nsA
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.341.6Isabelle WalkeyPBU15W1Sandra WoodmanYate13.2313.23
213.441.6Natasha Moyes U15W1Graham HowellYate13.0613.06
 
150 U13M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.37-0.5Billy Sharp U13M2 North Somerset20.120.1
220.43-0.5Excel Iwhiwhu U13M2 Yate20.320.3
321.58-0.5Tommy Mattis-KingPBU13M2 Bristol & West21.5821.58
422.77-0.5Gracjan Blajek U13M2 Team Bath22.622.6
150 U13M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.94-0.5Daniel Webb U13M2 Bristol & West21.821.8
222.65-0.5Tristan WilkinsPBU13M1 Yate22.6522.65
324.51-0.5Ollie PurchasePBU13M1 Team Bath24.5124.51
150 U13W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.85 Holly BagnowiecPBU13W2Chris MillardNorth Somerset20.8520.85
221.41 Imogen SparrowPBU13W2 Bristol & West21.4121.41
322.19 Lilia Killourhey U13W2 Yate21.7321.73
150 U13W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.54 Kezia Tarzey U13W2 Bristol & West21.721.7
222.64 Mia ThorpePBU13W1 North Somerset22.6422.64
323.00 Summer Richards U13W1 Yate22.9322.93
 
200 U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.690.3Mackenzie Ritson U15M2Tristan JamiesonBristol & West23.2523.25
226.310.3Jordan IwhiwhuPBU15M2Mark LodgeYate26.3126.31
326.900.3Adam DurranPBU15M1 North Somerset26.626.6
427.570.3Alex HearnPBU15M2 Team Bath27.5727.57
200 U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.310.3Leon Walsh U15M2 Yate25.625.6
226.910.3Alex BoydPBU15M2 North Somerset26.9126.91
327.130.3Jacob Massey U15M1 Bristol & West26.426.4
200 U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.660.9Phoebe Havard U15W2Sandra WoodmanYate26.326.3
227.900.9Rivie Bates U15W2 Bristol & West27.727.7
330.270.9Pippa HoughtonPBU15W1 North Somerset30.2730.27
431.250.9Esme McKenziePBU15W1 Team Bath31.2531.25
200 U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.290.9Ruby Woodman U15W1 Bristol & West28.0828.08
229.520.9Jasmine Richards U15W1Sandra WoodmanYate27.9127.91
 
300 U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.09 Samuel Rudge U15M2 Bristol & West38.8638.86
243.94 Jacob Forsbrook U15M2 North Somerset43.5743.57
344.75 Jack Dawson U15M2 Yate43.5943.59
449.37 Thomas ReecePBU15M1 Team Bath49.3749.37
300 U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.52 Jacob MasseyPBU15M1 Bristol & West42.5242.52
245.72 Adam Durran U15M1 North Somerset42.942.9
346.33 George Horswell U15M2 Yate45.3545.35
300 U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.58 Eleanor McIntosh U15W2Nick HarrisBristol & West43.6343.63
247.24 Caitlin Witham U15W2Graham HowellYate46.645.94
348.49 Lyla Briffitt U15W2 North Somerset47.3947.39
450.08 Esme McKenziePBU15W1 Team Bath50.0850.08
300 U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.62 Jemima LunnPBU15W1 Yate51.6251.62
 
800 U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.48 Akira Bees U15M2 Yate2:13.772:13.77
22:22.79 William LaceyPBU15M1 North Somerset2:22.792:22.79
32:26.67 Oliver Draper U15M2 Bristol & West2:15.512:15.51
42:35.80 Thomas Reece U15M1 Team Bath2:31.22:31.2
800 U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.61 Jude Wait U15M2 North Somerset2:25.952:25.95
22:38.42 George Horswell U15M2 Yate2:31.92:31.9
32:47.33 Walter Davies U15M1 Bristol & West2:38.662:38.66
800 U13M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.35 Thomas White U13M2 Bristol & West2:25.272:25.27
22:33.33 Excel IwhiwhuPBU13M2 Yate2:33.332:33.33
800 U13M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.21 Sean Deane U13M2 Bristol & West2:34.22:34.2
800 U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.43 Lyla Briffitt U15W2 North Somerset2:34.62:34.6
22:44.98 Eliza Bott U15W2 Bristol & West2:40.92:40.9
32:54.11 Isabel Hill U15W1 Yate2:45.602:45.60
800 U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:54.49 Kiera PaulPBU15W1 North Somerset2:54.492:54.49
800 U15W nsA
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:01.8 Pippa HoughtonPBU15W1 North Somerset3:01.83:01.8
800 U13W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.22 Estelle Lowe U13W2 Westbury/Yate2:26.22:26.2
22:38.65 Holly Massey-Jones U13W2 Bristol & West2:34.612:34.61
800 U13W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.47 Nina BlackburnPBU13W2 Yate2:37.472:37.47
22:43.19 Gabriela Ritter SherrattPBU13W2 Bristol & West2:43.192:43.19
800 U13W nsA
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:55.03 Amira Chowdhury BarrattPBU13W1 Bristol & West2:55.032:55.03
 
1200 U13M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:04.17 Tobi-Lee LoughlinPBU13M2 Team Bath4:04.174:04.17
24:12.81 Elijah BuscemiPBU13M1 Bristol & West4:12.814:12.81
34:17.12 Sidney DavisPBU13M1 Westbury/Yate4:17.124:17.12
1200 U13M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:20.63 Max McKinstry U13M2 Bristol & West4:18.524:18.52
1200 U13W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:23.84 Heidi Martineau U13W1 North Somerset4:07.34:07.3
24:25.55 Caitlin WhitePBU13W1 Bristol & West4:25.554:25.55
34:29.24 Layla Gardiner U13W1 Yate4:21.244:21.24
1200 U13W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:26.2 Mairi Carver Brown U13W1 Bristol & West4:16.14:16.1
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:42.95 Elliot Jeston U15M2 North Somerset4:37.64:37.6
24:47.46 Vijay BakraniaPBU15M2 Bristol & West4:47.464:47.46
35:34.87 Jack Foster U15M2 Yate5:13.275:13.27
1500 U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:49.95 Reuben WadeyPBU15M1 North Somerset4:49.954:49.95
1500 U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:32.51 Zahra Fitzpatrick U15W  BriW&M  
25:35.39 Felicity LoweSBU15W1 Westbury/Yate5:35.395:28.78
 
70HU13W U13W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.960.1Kezia Tarzey U13W2 Bristol & West12.3012.30
 
75HU13M U13M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.180.3Daniel Webb U13M2 Bristol & West15.2415.24
 
75HU15W U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.680.3Rivie Bates U15W2 Bristol & West12.512.5
213.230.3Natasha Moyes U15W1Graham HowellYate13.113.1
313.590.3Alannah HeneghanPBU15W2 Team Bath13.5913.59
75HU15W U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.70 Aeryn SutherlandPBU15W2 Bristol & West17.7017.70
218.31 Millie Barwin U15W1 Yate18.1318.13
 
80HU15M U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.000.6Samuel Rudge U15M2 Bristol & West12.6012.60
80HU15M U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.570.6Ethan CanningPBU15M2 Bristol & West13.5713.57
 
4x100 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.93  Bristol & West/Mendip U15 Team U15M  Bristol & West/Mendip47.3947.39
251.76  Yate U15 Team U15M  Yate51.4947.7
351.90  North Somerset U15 Team U15M  North Somerset51.5247.8
4x100 U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.20  Yate U13 TeamSBU13M  Yate54.2053.7
4x100 U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.41  Yate U15 TeamPBU15W  Yate51.251.2
257.00  BriW&M U15W  BriW&M  
358.66  North Somerset U15 Team U15W  North Somerset54.351.86
4x100 U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.33  North Somerset U13 Team U13W  North Somerset55.155.1
256.91  Yate U13 TeamSBU13W  Yate56.9152.7
356.91  Bristol & West/Mendip U13 Team U13W  Bristol & West/Mendip56.4455.5
 
4x300 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:50.80  Bristol & West/Mendip U15 TeamPBU15M  Bristol & West/Mendip2:50.802:50.80
23:03.94  North Somerset U15 Team U15M  North Somerset2:57.412:47.33
33:10.67  Yate U15 Team U15M  Yate3:03.112:40.97
4x300 U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:26.02  Yate U15 TeamSBU15W  Yate3:26.023:04.1
 
HJ U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.55 Conor HewittPBU15M2Chris MillardNorth Somerset1.591.59
21.50 Oliver ThistlewoodPBU15M2 Bristol & West1.501.50
31.40 Jordan Iwhiwhu U15M2Mark LodgeYate1.501.50
HJ U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.45 Jacob ForsbrookPBU15M2 North Somerset1.451.45
21.35 Jack RamseyPBU15M1 Yate1.351.35
HJ U13M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40 Raad ArdalanPBU13M1 Yate1.401.40
21.32 Daniel WebbPBU13M2 Bristol & West1.321.32
31.15 Gracjan BlajekPBU13M2 Team Bath1.151.15
HJ U13M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.38 Felix FieldingPBU13M2 Yate1.381.38
21.15 Charlie BowmanPBU13M1 Bristol & West1.151.15
31.10 Tobi-Lee LoughlinPBU13M2 Team Bath1.101.10
HJ U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.61 Evie Moir U15W1Joy BrayYate1.651.65
21.58 Alannah HeneghanSBU15W2 Team Bath1.581.63
31.50 Rosa May FordPBU15W2Chris MillardNorth Somerset1.501.50
HJ U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.55 Ciara GalvinPBU15W2 Team Bath1.551.55
21.30 Natasha RichardsonPBU15W1 Yate1.301.30
HJ U13W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.32 Isabelle MorganPBU13W2 Bristol & West1.321.32
21.20 Mia DuncanPBU13W2 North Somerset1.201.20
31.10 Julia Pudlo U13W1 Yate1.151.15
HJ U13W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.20 Florance Thomas U13W2 Bristol & West1.251.25
21.15 Mia ThorpePBU13W1 North Somerset1.151.15
 
PV U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.10 Henry Watson U15M1 Westbury/Yate2.402.40
 
LJ U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.42 Ethan Canning U15M2 Bristol & West5.505.50
24.99 Conor Hewitt U15M2Chris MillardNorth Somerset5.345.34
34.43 Alex HearnPBU15M2 Team Bath4.434.43
44.38 Leon Walsh U15M2 Yate4.764.76
LJ U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.32 Oliver Thistlewood U15M2 Bristol & West4.454.45
24.10 Jude WaitPBU15M2 North Somerset4.104.10
33.87 Jack RamseyPBU15M1 Yate3.873.87
LJ U13M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.77 Owen BoonPBU13M2 Yate4.774.77
24.42 Tommy Mattis-KingPBU13M2 Bristol & West4.424.42
34.26 Billy Sharp U13M2 North Somerset4.484.48
43.63 Tobi-Lee LoughlinPBU13M2 Team Bath3.633.63
LJ U13M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.12 Jack Saxton U13M2 Mendip4.464.46
24.05 James Cunningham U13M2 Yate4.164.16
33.38 Ollie Purchase U13M1 Team Bath3.483.48
LJ U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.19 Rosa May Ford U15W2Chris MillardNorth Somerset5.255.25
24.50 Ciara Galvin U15W2 Team Bath4.704.70
34.48 Ruby Woodman U15W1 Bristol & West4.784.78
44.01 Rosie Boyd U15W2 Yate4.224.22
LJ U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.72 Esme McKenziePBU15W1 Team Bath4.044.04
23.71 Pippa HoughtonPBU15W1 North Somerset3.713.71
LJ U13W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.35 Holly BagnowiecPBU13W2Chris MillardNorth Somerset4.394.39
23.93 Matilda GreenPBU13W1 Yate4.054.05
33.90 Sophia Bowell U13W2Eugene HechavarriaBristol & West4.134.13
LJ U13W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.08 Martha HerringshawPBU13W1 North Somerset4.084.08
23.79 Annabel Gordon U13W2 Yate3.963.96
33.35 Florance Thomas U13W2 Bristol & West3.723.72
 
SP4K U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.48 George Leite U15M2Bruce HoldenNorth Somerset14.9214.92
210.35 Dennis PearsonPBU15M2 Team Bath10.3510.35
38.15 Matas BarisauskasPBU15M1 South Glos8.158.15
48.03 Adam Merrett U15M2Matt SpicerYate9.139.13
SP4K U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.89 Benjamin Grice-Roberts U15M2 North Somerset8.368.36
26.83 Oliver Thistlewood U15M2 Bristol & West7.027.02
 
SP3K U13M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.08 Ciaran Merrett U13M1Ann DaleYate7.767.76
SP3K U13M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.49 Ryan WalshPBU13M1 Yate4.494.49
SP3K U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.42 Safiya Williams U15W1Paul FilerBristol & West8.048.04
26.99 Sophie PagePBU15W2 Yate6.996.99
34.86 Charlotte CookePBU15W2 Team Bath4.864.86
SP3K U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.05 Jasmine Richards U15W1Sandra WoodmanYate7.217.21
 
SP2.72K U13W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.18 Holly Bagnowiec U13W2Chris MillardNorth Somerset9.109.10
25.97 Annabel Gordon U13W2 Yate6.076.07
35.92 Lucy Mainwaring U13W2 Bristol & West6.766.76
SP2.72K U13W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.95 Mia DuncanPBU13W2 North Somerset5.955.95
25.74 Summer RichardsPBU13W1 Yate5.745.74
34.83 Leyna Garrett U13W1 Bristol & West5.505.50
 
DT1.25K U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.55 George LeitePBU15M2Bruce HoldenNorth Somerset31.5531.55
229.43 Owen Garrett U15M1Paul FilerBristol & West34.9134.91
328.35 Louis Tutcher U15M2 Yate31.4031.40
422.71 Dennis PearsonPBU15M2 Team Bath22.7122.71
DT1.25K U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.29 Phillip ClarkePBU15M1 North Somerset29.2929.29
221.40 Adam Merrett U15M2Matt SpicerYate25.6925.69
 
DT1K U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.28 Hannah Becker U15W2 North Somerset22.8422.84
218.45 Alannah Heneghan U15W2 Team Bath19.8119.81
315.05 Amy Nolan U15W1Sam Hillier-SmithYate17.4117.41
413.56 Safiya Williams U15W1Paul FilerBristol & West14.3214.32
DT1K U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.20 Millie Barwin U15W1 Yate10.5810.58
 
HT4K U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.16 Adam MerrettPBU15M2Matt SpicerYate43.7143.71
230.27 Phillip ClarkePBU15M1 North Somerset30.2730.27
322.91 Owen Garrett U15M1Paul FilerBristol & West24.7024.70
 
HT3K U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.54 Sophie PagePBU15W2 Yate32.5432.54
217.48 Hannah Becker U15W2 North Somerset18.0718.07
HT3K U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.26 Maddison Hillier-Smith U15W1Sam Hillier-SmithYate32.6132.61
 
JT600 U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.80 Owen GarrettPBU15M1Paul FilerBristol & West39.8039.80
237.36 Lucas HarrellPBU15M2 Yate37.3637.36
326.92 Dennis Pearson U15M2 Team Bath27.2527.25
424.21 Conor Hewitt U15M2Chris MillardNorth Somerset32.9632.96
JT600 U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
136.63 Henry WatsonPBU15M1 Westbury/Yate36.6336.63
225.24 Maxwell JacksonPBU15M2 Bristol & West25.2425.24
314.03 Thomas ReecePBU15M1 Team Bath14.0314.03
46.09 Benjamin Grice-RobertsPBU15M2 North Somerset6.096.09
 
JT500 U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.70 Sophie Page U15W2 Yate21.0821.08
214.98 Lyla Briffitt U15W2 North Somerset16.0916.09
 
JT400 U13M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.03 Owen Boon U13M2 Yate35.3035.30
228.76 Jack SaxtonPBU13M2 Mendip28.7628.76
316.15 Ollie Purchase U13M1 Team Bath18.2718.27
JT400 U13M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.95 Ciaran Merrett U13M1Ann DaleYate22.4922.49
214.58 Charlie BowmanPBU13M1 Bristol & West14.5814.58
JT400 U13W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.11 Annabel Gordon U13W2 Yate23.9823.98
219.26 Lucy Mainwaring U13W2 Bristol & West23.6323.63
JT400 U13W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.98 Lauren YappPBU13W1 Yate17.9817.98