Youth Development League Upper Southern East
Woodford
30 May 21
100 200 300 400 800 1500 3000 100HU17M 110HU20M 400H 400HU17M 2000SC 4x100 4x300 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP4K SP3K DT1.75K DT1.5K HT6K HT5K JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.03 -2.7Sikiru Onigbanjo U20M2Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Essex Schs10.8710.87
211.19 -2.7Oreofeoluwa AdepegbaPBU20M1Chris JessenerBasildon11.1911.19
311.48 -2.7Joshua GarciaPBU20M1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.4811.48
411.58 -2.7Michael OkoroPBU20M1Darren PriestleyHavering11.5811.58
511.58 -2.7Fortune Adah-Jahs U20M1 Bexley11.3211.32
100 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.65 -2.7Aaron EwekaPBU20M1Tony BentonHavering11.6511.65
211.72 -2.7Merveilles Massembo U20M1Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies11.3711.19
311.89 -2.7Philip OdugbilePBU20M1 Basildon11.8911.89
412.45 -2.7Zavier AchiampongSBU20M1Sonia Martinez-RouraHighgate12.4511.68
512.63 -2.7Olurwyiwa OdelusiSBU20M1 Bexley12.6312.2
100 U20M ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.70 -0.6Jason KalalaPBU20M2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Newham & Essex Beagl10.4710.47
210.87 -0.6Tolani AlabaSBU20M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies10.8710.82
311.11 -0.6Christopher HughesPBU17M-2 Basildon11.1111.11
412.05 -0.6Onyedikachi GodwinPBU17M-2Tony BentonHavering12.0512.05
512.38 -0.6Lewis DixonPBU17M-2Joanne DayHavering12.3812.38
612.46 -0.6Adedamola AjayiSBU20M2Liz SlaterBexley12.4611.98
712.72 -0.6Paris OmerPBU17M-2 Highgate/London Schs12.7212.72
100 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.78 -2.6Ayomide BabatundeSBU17M2Darren PriestleyHavering/Essex Schs11.7811.20
211.85 -2.6Ossari Acquah U17M1Segrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles11.4711.30
312.22 -2.6Otis Bakker U17M2 Highgate11.5411.54
412.69 -2.6Ridwaan Ahmed U17M2John GatesBexley12.5311.81
512.69 -2.6Miles Whitchelo U17M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies12.6512.65
100 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.58 -2.0Noah Hanson U17M1Carl GrahamNewham & Essex Beagles11.4711.31
212.08 -2.0Ridwan Salaam U17M2Darren PriestleyHavering11.6611.27
312.19 -2.0Javan GordonPBU17M1 Bexley12.1912.19
 
200 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.6 -2.9Mary JohnPBU20W2Alan JamesWoodford Green Essex Ladies24.624.6
225.7 -2.9Aleeya SibbonsSBU20W2Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles25.724.76
327.1 -2.9Emma Ramsden U20W2Tony BentonHavering26.6126.61
429.2 -2.9Joanne OluwajiSBU17W-2John GatesBexley29.228.06
529.7 -2.9Joy OgedengbeSBU20W1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets29.727.1
200 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
-26.75 -2.9Kyra Boyce U20W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies25.5825.58
127.29 -2.9Lottie Hinson U20W2 Basildon26.6026.60
229.81 -2.9Shalom Gbadebo U20W1Ruth O'SullivanHavering28.6626.76
-30.72 -2.9Gabrielle OsewaSBU20W2Vespa EllisBasildon30.7229.05
200 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.78 -0.8Shona Vincent U17W2Alan JamesWoodford Green Essex Ladies25.1425.14
226.12 -0.8Sariyah Shoyelu-ArmstrongSBU17W2Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles26.1225.86
326.78 -0.8Karis Thomas U17W2Tony BentonHavering26.3325.26
426.92 -0.8Michelvi WambaSBU17W2Alf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets26.9225.02
530.26 -0.8Chinachi Emmanuel-AguguaSBU17W1 Bexley30.2628.54
200 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.73 -2.1Uche Okpalauko U17W2Darren PriestleyHavering27.5126.31
228.53 -2.1Jessie SargeantPBU17W2John GatesBexley28.5328.53
328.59 -2.1Ashleigh SimmondsPBU17W1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies28.5928.59
428.78 -2.1Zoe BraileyPBU17W2 Basildon28.7828.78
-31.09 -2.1Amelia BradyPBU17W1 Bexley31.0931.09
 
300 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.2  Olivia Boachie U17W2Tony BentonHavering40.4040.40
242.7  Chloe JardinePBU17W2John GatesBexley42.742.7
342.8  Zahara Malcolm U17W2Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies42.6941.75
445.8  Teniola FajukeSBU17W2Alf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets45.841.34
548.6  Lauren BrowneSBU17W2Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles48.647.64
300 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.4  Stephanie OkoroPBU17W1Tony BentonHavering40.440.4
-45.3  Lucy NattrassSBU17W1Darren PriestleyHavering45.343.5
245.6  Katie MillarPBU17W1 Basildon45.645.6
345.8  Ashleigh SimmondsPBU17W1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies45.845.8
446.1  Camille AlaphilippePBU17W2Sonia Martinez-RouraHighgate46.146.1
546.3  Emma PowellPBU17W1John GatesBexley46.346.3
 
400 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.23  Jade Kavanagh U20W3Trevor WellsHavering58.8557.46
261.50  Sophie AndersonSBU20W1Colin CorlessSouthend/Woodford Green Essex Ladies61.5060.06
363.32  Zoe RixsonPBU20W2 Basildon63.3263.32
400 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
164.6  Wren McLean-JacksonPBU20W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies64.664.6
-67.9  Rennay DobsonSBU20W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies67.967.24
271.2  Hollie RexPBU20W2 Basildon71.271.2
 
800 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.93  Jamie RashbrookSBU20M2Martin BrownBasildon/Newham & Essex Beagles1:58.931:55.35
22:00.96  Reece Harriott U20M3Patrick GahaganHavering1:58.381:58.17
32:02.34  Yousif NoorPBU20M1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:02.342:02.34
42:31.06  Alfie GreenPBU20M1 Bexley2:31.062:31.06
800 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.41  Jamie Putt U20M3Steve ReynoldsBasildon2:01.351:58.5
22:07.14  Luke Chester U20M2 Havering2:05.712:05.06
32:07.83  Paul OjoPBU20M1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:07.832:07.83
42:39.49  Harry BaldockSBU20M1 Bexley2:39.492:22.6
800 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.90  Dan Peters U17M2Eileen NaylorHavering1:57.091:57.09
22:09.45  Ethan GrayPBU17M2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:09.452:09.45
32:11.02  Reuben Fabian U17M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:10.662:10.66
42:14.46  Samuel RileyPBU17M1 Basildon2:14.462:14.46
800 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.15  Samuel Mahoney U17M1 Havering2:07.672:07.67
22:12.12  Christopher RichardsonPBU17M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:12.122:12.12
32:18.24  Joseph LambPBU17M2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:18.242:18.24
42:20.05  Bayley Hartman U17M1 Basildon2:19.912:19.91
800 U17M ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.98  Shane HartPBU17M2Eileen NaylorHavering2:07.982:07.98
 
1500 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.75  Sydney FoleySBU20W1 Havering4:59.754:42.9
25:00.48  Hollie RexPBU20W2 Basildon5:00.485:00.48
35:03.76  Chiani-Rae GarlandSBU17W-2Jon ArmstrongBexley5:03.764:56.68
1500 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:52.22  Rebecca O'Rourke T20/F20SBU20W1Patrick GahaganHavering5:52.225:37.1
1500 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:54.27  Madeline Barker U17W2 Havering4:51.764:51.76
25:18.81  Ruby NaughtonSBU17W1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:18.815:10.41
35:24.60  Mollie BishopPBU17W1 Bexley5:24.605:24.60
45:26.79  Maisy SilverstoneSBU17W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies5:26.794:57.59
1500 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:05.26  Sophia MoorePBU17W2 Bexley6:05.266:05.26
 
3000 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:25.75  Megan HarrisSBU20W1Richard BullisBasildon10:25.7510:18.69
210:37.45  Jessica NorkettSBU20W2Dean KirtonThetford/Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Woodford Gree10:37.4510:34.17
3000 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:47.67  Meisha Trend-EvansPBU17W1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies11:47.6711:47.67
 
100HU17M U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.68 -3.5Daniel Goriola U17M2John GatesBexley13.3413.34
213.76 -3.5Noah Hanson U17M1Carl GrahamNewham & Essex Beagles13.5313.53
100HU17M U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.39 -3.5Ridwaan AhmedSBU17M2John GatesBexley14.3913.98
214.70 -3.5Alex AdegbitePBU17M2Carl GrahamBasildon14.7014.70
100HU17M U17M ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.13 -3.5Prince Gediz U17M2John GatesBexley14.7114.71
 
110HU20M U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.4 -3.5Sam SanusiPBU20M1 Newham & Essex Beagles14.414.4
216.0 -3.5Bradley JamesPBU20M1Sam HarrisonHavering16.016.0
 
400H U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
161.68  Jake HumePBU20M1 Basildon61.6861.68
263.63  Rhys EdwardsPBU20M2 Ilford/Woodford Green Essex Ladies63.6363.63
400H U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
174.36  Kevin PainterSBU20M1 Basildon74.3671.83
 
400HU17M U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.51  Jacob BlancPBU17M2Tony BentonHavering54.7954.79
263.23  Prince GedizPBU17M2John GatesBexley63.2363.23
 
2000SC U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:33.43  Alex FordPBU20M1Eileen NaylorHavering6:33.436:33.43
2000SC U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17:03.89  Ben NaishPBU20M2 Havering7:03.897:03.89
 
4x100 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.90   Havering U20 TeamSBU20M  Havering44.9044.57
246.16   Newham & Essex Beagles / Basildon U20 TeamSBU20M  Basildon Beagles46.1642.06
346.89   Woodford Green with Essex Ladies U20 TeamSBU20M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies46.8941.98
451.47   Bexley U20 TeamSBU20M  Bexley51.4743.9
4x100 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.86   Newham & Essex Beagles / Basildon U17 TeamSBU17M  Basildon Beagles44.8642.6
245.89   Bexley U17 TeamSBU17M  Bexley45.8944.8
354.55   Woodford Green Essex Ladies U17 TeamSBU17M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies54.5542.46
 
4x300 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:49.8   Havering U17 TeamPBU17W  Havering2:49.82:49.8
22:59.5   Woodford Green Essex Ladies U17 TeamSBU17W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:59.52:59.06
33:01.7   Bexley U17 TeamSBU17W  Bexley3:01.72:56.5
43:11.9   Newham & Essex Beagles / Basildon U17 TeamSBU17W  Basildon Beagles3:11.93:02.0
 
4x400 U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:06.6   Woodford Green with Essex Ladies U20 TeamPBU20W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:06.64:06.6
 
HJ U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.53  Ariyanna McGeeSBU20W1Vespa EllisBasildon1.531.65
21.40  Marie AlaphilippePBU20W2 Highgate1.401.40
HJ U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40  Tilly MonkSBU20W1Chris JessenerBasildon1.401.56
HJ U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.50  Rugi Fonti-KanuPBU17W2John BancroftBexley1.501.50
21.35  Isabelle BartlettPBU17W1 Havering1.351.35
31.35  Kirsten PaceyPBU17W1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies1.351.35
41.30  Aisha Mohammed-MarichePBU17W2Sonia Martinez-RouraHighgate1.301.30
HJ U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35  Dara Otitoju U17W1Joanne DayHavering1.401.48
 
PV U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.70  Toby BishopPBU20M1Tony BentonHavering2.702.70
PV U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.00  Louis Willson U17M2John MahonNewham & Essex Beagles3.233.23
22.40  Matthew PagePBU17M1Steven SavillHavering2.402.40
 
LJ U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.02w3.7Oreofeoluwa Adepegba U20M1Chris JessenerBasildon7.287.28
-6.81 1.7Oreofeoluwa Adepegba U20M1Chris JessenerBasildon7.287.28
26.48w3.9Zavier AchiampongPBU20M1Sonia Martinez-RouraHighgate6.486.48
36.01w4.1Ashton Thatcher-GrayPBU20M1 Havering6.016.01
-5.51 1.8Ashton Thatcher-Gray U20M1 Havering6.016.01
-5.43 0.9Zavier Achiampong U20M1Sonia Martinez-RouraHighgate6.486.48
LJ U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.41 2.0Sam Sanusi U20M1 Newham & Essex Beagles6.716.75
26.13w2.7Sean Oceng-EngenaPBU20M1 Highgate6.136.13
LJ U20M ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.41 2.0Philip OdugbilePBU20M1 Basildon6.416.41
LJ U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.08 1.4Onyedikachi GodwinPBU17M1Tony BentonHavering6.086.08
26.04 0.6Nathaniel HansonSBU17M1Carl GrahamNewham & Essex Beagles6.046.16
35.96 2.0Shlomo LevyPBU17M2 Highgate5.965.96
45.64 1.9Ridwaan AhmedPBU17M2John GatesBexley5.645.64
55.24 1.0Jay RussellPBU17M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5.245.24
LJ U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.56w2.4Prince GedizPBU17M2John GatesBexley5.565.56
25.33 2.0Lewis DixonPBU17M1Joanne DayHavering5.335.33
LJ U17M ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.80w2.7Otis BakkerPBU17M2 Highgate5.805.80
-5.72 1.8Otis Bakker U17M2 Highgate5.805.80
25.36 1.8Remy Weinbrecht U17M1 Highgate5.675.67
 
TJ U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.28w2.2Moyo OkenlaSBU20W1 Basildon10.2810.86
-10.10 1.4Moyo Okenla U20W1 Basildon10.2810.86
TJ U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.85w3.2Kharina Anne PartridgePBU17W1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies9.859.85
29.83w3.3Anyiache NonjangPBU17W1 Bexley9.839.83
-9.72 0.0Kharina Anne PartridgePBU17W1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies9.859.85
-9.39 0.0Anyiache Nonjang U17W1 Bexley9.839.83
TJ U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.66 0.0Emma PowellPBU17W1John GatesBexley9.669.66
 
SP4K U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.33  Anne-Prisca DjondoPBU20W2 Havering9.339.33
28.86  Gabrielle OsewaPBU20W2Vespa EllisBasildon8.868.86
SP4K U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.31  Ariyanna McGeePBU20W1Vespa EllisBasildon8.318.31
 
SP3K U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.28  Aisha Mohammed-MaricheSBU17W2Sonia Martinez-RouraHighgate10.2810.61
28.65  Jessie Sargeant U17W2John GatesBexley9.129.12
38.25  Phoebe RichardsonSBU17W2 Basildon8.259.28
SP3K U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.99  Tyrah Joseph U17W1Sonia Martinez-RouraHighgate9.489.48
 
DT1.75K U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
136.05  Toby BishopPBU20M1Tony BentonHavering36.0536.05
217.43  Kevin PainterPBU20M1 Basildon17.4317.43
315.27  Kai WrightPBU20M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies15.2715.27
 
DT1.5K U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.12  Patrick McLean-TattanPBU17M2 Havering43.1243.12
226.50  Avrimas AruseviliusPBU17M2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets26.5026.50
321.13  Christopher RichardsonPBU17M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies21.1321.13
418.11  Timothy MastersPBU17M2 Bexley18.1118.11
DT1.5K U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
134.95  Brendan BurgessPBU17M1 Havering34.9534.95
217.36  Luke FinchPBU17M2Chris HoweWoodford Green Essex Ladies17.3617.36
DT1.5K U17M ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.38  Lewis Edwards U17M2 Havering25.8026.64
 
HT6K U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
164.62  Kenneth IkejiPBU20M2Paul HeadBasildon64.6264.62
244.75  Rhys MartinPBU20M3 Woodford Green Essex Ladies44.7544.75
HT6K U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
138.69  Kai WrightPBU20M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies38.6938.69
 
HT5K U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.69  Timothy Masters U17M2 Bexley46.4746.47
236.10  Luke Finch U17M2Chris HoweWoodford Green Essex Ladies37.5537.55
334.93  Patrick McLean-TattanPBU17M2 Havering34.9334.93
HT5K U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.47  Matthew PagePBU17M1Steven SavillHavering7.477.47
 
JT600 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
138.90  Harriette Mortlock U20W1 Basildon43.8943.89
215.11  Emma RamsdenPBU20W2Tony BentonHavering15.1115.11
34.74  Jessica AdamsPBU20W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4.744.74
JT600 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.33  Tilly MonkPBU20W1Chris JessenerBasildon19.3319.33
 
JT500 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
137.85  Jessie SargeantSBU17W2John GatesBexley37.8538.24
235.87  Aisha Mohammed-MarichePBU17W2Sonia Martinez-RouraHighgate35.8735.87
322.48  Jessica TurnerSBU17W2 Basildon22.4825.16
419.64  Katie EnnisSBU17W1Peter QuinnHavering19.6423.15
JT500 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.34  Mollie BishopPBU17W1 Bexley16.3416.34