Youth Development League Upper Southern West
Harrow
30 May 21
100 200 300 400 800 1500 3000 100HU17M 110HU20M 400H 400HU17M 2000SC 4x100 4x300 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP4K SP3K DT1.75K DT1.5K HT5K JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.77 1.6Emmanuel DuruiheomaPBU20M1Jake AweShaftesbury Barnet10.5910.59
211.20 1.6Josh KellyPBU20M1 Thames Valley11.2011.20
311.23 1.6Monty OgunbanjoPBU20M2 Harrow11.2311.23
411.54 1.6Bhuvanesh RamnauthPBU20M2 Stevenage & North Herts11.5411.54
511.97 1.6Calvin BusulwaPBU20M1Trevor MatthewsHillingdon11.9711.97
100 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.36 1.7Tanawat RavengPBU20M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.1411.14
211.54 1.7Tyrell MitchellPBU20M3 Harrow11.4011.40
311.87 1.7Alex PickardPBU20M1Nicholas WardStevenage & North Herts11.8711.87
411.88 1.7Nataniel Gutkowski U20M3 Thames Valley/Poland11.8511.85
100 U20M ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.30 0.5Luca Stanisci-BrownPBU20M2 Harrow/Middlesex Schs11.3011.30
211.44 0.5Jacob Kinchin-SmithPBU20M1 Stevenage & North Herts11.4411.44
311.52 0.5Micah Forbes-AgyepongSBU20M3Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.5210.91
413.67 0.5Jariel MathesonSBU20M1 Ealing Southall & Middx13.6713.60
100 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.75w3.3Reece EarlePBU17M2 Thames Valley10.7510.75
211.42w3.3Jamie JosephPBU17M2 Stevenage & North Herts11.4211.42
311.51w3.3Onaope Sogbesan U17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet11.4911.49
411.57w3.3Usir Bennett-TabiSBU17M2 Harrow11.511.42
511.65w3.3John FrederickPBU17M2 Hillingdon11.6511.65
100 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.23 0.2Joel HouslinPBU17M2Gary TelferThames Valley11.0711.07
211.47 0.2Oscar Laurens U17M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.2511.25
311.90 0.2Akira MeadePBU17M2 Hillingdon11.9011.90
411.93 0.2Liam RobertsPBU17M2 Dacorum & Tring11.9311.93
100 U17M ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.37 1.2Zack Clarke-GreenSBU17M2 Ealing Southall & Middx11.1611.16
211.78 1.2Ernest Barnes U17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet11.3711.37
311.93 1.2Bradley UkpetenanSBU17M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.6611.57
412.14 1.2Bryan Ogbeor U17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet12.0312.03
512.17 1.2Karis Matty-EsnardPBU17M1 Thames Valley12.1712.17
612.47 1.2Marcus Devenport U17M1 Dacorum & Tring12.412.4
713.46 1.2Ajyraj Gill Kaur U17M1 Hillingdon13.2213.22
813.83 1.2Hussein ZaaiterPBU17M2Timothy HannahEaling Southall & Middx13.3713.37
 
200 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.76 1.3Hannah Foster U20W3Craig AndrewShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col24.0823.87
225.66 1.3Mia Smith U20W1Trevor MatthewsHillingdon25.6325.4
326.19 1.3Mya Green U20W1 Harrow25.6525.31
427.49 1.3Jasmin Taylor U20W2 Thames Valley27.0326.98
527.91 1.3Delphine LehrfreundPBU20W1 Stevenage & North Herts27.9127.91
200 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.59w3.3Alexia SaundersSBU20W1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet25.5925.19
228.09w3.3Esme DevlinPBU20W1 Hillingdon28.0928.09
329.51w3.3Deborah IbekwPBU17W-1 Track Academy29.5129.51
200 U20W ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.01w3.3Joy ChoufarPBU20W3 Ealing Southall & Middx30.0130.01
200 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.41 1.6Jessica AstillPBU17W2 Stevenage & North Herts25.4125.41
225.47 1.6Rayne TapperPBU17W1 Harrow/Track Academy25.4725.47
325.79 1.6Anna RosePBU17W1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet25.7325.73
427.73 1.6Asia Amede CharlesPBU17W2 Thames Valley27.7327.73
527.99 1.6Amelia Matthews U17W1 Hillingdon27.7127.71
200 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.84w5.0Tosin JokosenumiPBU17W1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet25.8425.84
226.46w5.0Jasmine HardySBU17W1Cathy WoolfreyDacorum & Tring26.4626.39
328.68w5.0Lauren Lucy GlynnSBU17W2 Hillingdon28.6828.3
428.76w5.0Syan Newman-SmithSBU17W2 Thames Valley28.7628.28
200 U17W ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.73w5.0Julie-Anne BoachiePBU17W2 Harrow26.7326.73
228.21w5.0Keziah SizyaPBU17W2Trevor MatthewsHillingdon28.2128.21
 
300 U20W ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.97  Olivia Matharu U17W-2Damian NevinsHarrow47.8347.83
300 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.44  Laura AneneSBU17W2 Hillingdon42.4442.1
242.55  Manon BainesPBU17W2Conrad KalinowskiShaftesbury Barnet42.5542.55
343.14  Natalie Cloy U17W1Robert WrightDacorum & Tring43.0743.07
443.53  Katie-Marie SherlockPBU20W3 Thames Valley43.5343.53
300 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.57  Lola McCann-Ezekiel U17W1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet43.8343.80
244.64  Katharine BoissierePBU17W1 Ealing Southall & Middx44.5444.54
346.55  Mya AddisonPBU17W2 Harrow46.5546.55
 
400 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.11  Emily NewnhamPBU20W1 Shaftesbury Barnet56.1156.11
261.49  Madeleine CaseyPBU20W1David WilkinsonThames Valley61.4961.49
363.49  Maggie Fleet U20W1 Harrow63.3363.33
400 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.86  Hannah Foster U20W3Craig AndrewShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col58.4654.85
265.83  Charlotte Cooney-QuinnPBU20W2 Ealing Southall & Middx65.8365.83
367.97  Elsie Leiper U20W1Deborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring65.7865.78
400 U20W ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.59  Vanessa Ansuaa U20W2Craig AndrewShaftesbury Barnet/Belgium59.2159.21
266.15  Isabelle NeroSBU20W1Deborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring66.1565.77
 
800 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.27  Mukhtar Musa U20M1Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet1:52.791:52.29
22:00.85  Thomas O'Reilly U20M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring1:58.601:58.60
32:03.50  Seweryn CzapkaSBU20M1Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:03.501:57.80
42:09.10  Abdifatah KhalifSBU20M2Idris HamudHillingdon2:09.101:57.89
52:13.98  Joseph FelthouseSBU20M1 Stevenage & North Herts2:13.982:10.7
800 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.23  Joseph ChamberlainPBU20M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:00.232:00.23
22:01.48  Theo Machin-PaleyPBU20M1Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet2:01.482:01.48
32:15.72  Shami UmashankarSBU20M2 Thames Valley2:15.722:12.57
42:38.07  Samuel KnightSBU17M-1 Hillingdon2:38.072:35.3
800 U20M ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.13  Christopher Hudson U20M1Damian NevinsHarrow2:00.412:00.41
12:26.18  Nikowe Ngache IkakaSBU20M1 Harrow2:26.182:11.6
800 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.74  Luca MatharuSBU17M2Damian NevinsHarrow1:57.81:57.8
22:00.84  Max Bishop U17M1 Thames Valley1:56.931:56.93
32:08.41  Finn Combe U17M2 Hillingdon2:06.662:06.16
42:10.70  Joshua FisherPBU17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet2:10.702:10.70
52:11.50  William GallifordPBU17M1 Stevenage & North Herts2:11.502:11.50
800 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.07  Samuel GreensteinSBU17M2Colin GodfreyShaftesbury Barnet2:12.072:05.61
22:13.29  Liam FennPBU17M1 Harrow2:13.292:13.29
32:18.55  Zachary Dickens U17M2 Hillingdon2:12.292:12.29
42:23.60  Morris RockPBU17M1Geoffrey HawesThames Valley2:23.602:23.60
 
1500 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.02  Sofia Latham U17W-1 Harrow4:55.524:55.52
25:04.23  Clara HiggsPBU20W2Roger WilliamsHillingdon5:04.235:04.23
35:30.53  Elena RoncaratiSBU20W1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet5:30.535:01.2
1500 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:27.26  Anya FreelyPBU20W3 Harrow5:27.265:27.26
1500 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.93  Nicole McGovernPBU17W1Idris HamudShaftesbury Barnet4:44.934:44.93
24:51.90  Grace MilnesPBU17W1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:51.904:51.90
1500 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:21.11  Olivia MatharuPBU17W1Damian NevinsHarrow5:12.85:12.8
25:41.95  Rachel PearlmanSBU17W2 Shaftesbury Barnet5:41.955:12.0
 
3000 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:49.00  Jasmine WoodPBU20W2 Hillingdon11:49.0011:49.00
212:23.29  Florence CrowleyPBU17W-2 Dacorum & Tring12:23.2912:23.29
3000 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:06.75  India Frost U17W1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring10:48.5510:48.55
212:03.36  Charlotte EdgeSBU17W1 Thames Valley12:03.3611:38.31
312:43.16  Amelie HobbsPBU17W1 Stevenage & North Herts12:43.1612:43.16
3000 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:19.77  Beth Moody U17W1 Dacorum & Tring11:15.2911:15.29
 
100HU17M U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.95 1.5Oliver Humphrey U17M1 Team Kennet/Stevenage & North Herts14.914.9
215.42 1.5Edward FoyPBU17M2 Dacorum & Tring15.4215.42
321.74 1.5Morris RockPBU17M1Geoffrey HawesThames Valley21.7421.74
 
110HU20M U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.81 0.6Ruben Hedman U20M1Brian HopkinsShaftesbury Barnet14.4414.44
215.20 0.6Monty OgunbanjoPBU20M2 Harrow15.2015.20
315.66 0.6Edward LawsPBU20M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts/Herts Phoenix15.6615.66
110HU20M U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.72 0.6Will LawlerPBU20M1 Stevenage & North Herts15.7215.72
224.28 0.6Marcus StansburyPBU20M2Deborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring24.2824.28
 
400H U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.16  Neon RichardsPBU20M2 Thames Valley56.1656.16
256.48  Joel EvansPBU20M2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts/Herts Phoenix55.6555.65
359.47  James EarlePBU20M1 Hillingdon59.4759.47
460.60  Jude MirandaPBU20M2 Shaftesbury Barnet60.6060.60
400H U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.67  Edward Laws U20M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts/Herts Phoenix55.455.4
260.34  Greg ZopposPBU20M2Adrian HemeryThames Valley60.3460.34
363.49  Marcus StansburyPBU20M2Deborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring63.4963.49
472.86  Sebastiano CorboPBU20M2Clyde GordonShaftesbury Barnet72.8672.86
 
400HU17M U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.40  Gus Carter U17M2 Ealing Southall & Middx60.1060.10
262.82  Harry BridgePBU17M2Deborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring62.8262.82
400HU17M U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
174.76  Hussein ZaaiterPBU17M2Timothy HannahEaling Southall & Middx74.7674.76
 
2000SC U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:24.79  Freddie Truman-WilliamsPBU20M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring6:15.286:15.28
27:26.79  Alex LytridesPBU20M2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet7:26.797:26.79
2000SC U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:52.55  Samuel BurnellPBU20M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring6:52.556:52.55
 
4x100 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.80   Shaftesbury Barnet U20 TeamSBU20M  Shaftesbury Barnet43.8041.89
247.39   Team West London U20 TeamSBU20M  Ealing Southall & Middx/Thames Valley47.3944.28
4x100 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.87   Team West London U17 TeamPBU17M  Ealing Southall & Middx/Thames Valley43.8743.87
247.17   Harrow & Dacorum & Tring U17 TeamPBU17M  Harrow/Dacorum & Tring47.1747.17
347.53   Hillingdon U17 TeamSBU17M  Hillingdon47.5345.2
 
4x300 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:51.01   Shaftesbury Barnet U17 TeamSBU17W  Shaftesbury Barnet2:51.012:46.45
23:03.70   Harrow U17 TeamSBU17W  Harrow3:03.702:57.0
33:04.82   Team West London U17 TeamPBU17W  Ealing Southall & Middx/Thames Valley3:04.823:04.82
 
4x400 U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:58.60   Shaftesbury Barnet U20 TeamSBU20W  Shaftesbury Barnet3:58.603:58.15
24:26.40   Team West London U20 TeamPBU20W  Ealing Southall & Middx/Thames Valley4:26.404:26.40
34:31.39   Harrow & Dacorum & Tring U20 TeamPBU20W  Harrow/Dacorum & Tring4:31.394:31.39
 
HJ U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.74  Evelyne FonteynePBU20W1Carol JacksonShaftesbury Barnet1.741.74
21.50  Madeleine WaiteSBU20W2 Stevenage & North Herts/Herts Phoenix1.501.56
31.45  Anna CraggsSBU20W2Robert WrightDacorum & Tring1.451.50
HJ U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.50  Rebecca Wheeler-Henry U17W2Clyde GordonShaftesbury Barnet1.601.63
21.45  Katharine BoissierePBU17W1 Ealing Southall & Middx1.451.45
HJ U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.25  Charlotte EdgePBU17W1 Thames Valley1.251.25
 
PV U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.00  Thomas AshtonPBU20M1 Dacorum & Tring4.004.00
22.70  Sebastiano CorboSBU20M2Clyde GordonShaftesbury Barnet2.702.90
PV U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.40  William Ashton U20M2 Dacorum & Tring3.503.60
PV U20M ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.70  Ewan MilesPBU17M-2 Dacorum & Tring2.802.80
PV U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.60  Edward FoySBU17M2 Dacorum & Tring2.602.80
 
LJ U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.50  Luca Stanisci-BrownPBU20M2 Harrow/Middlesex Schs6.726.72
25.99  Jacob Kinchin-SmithPBU20M1 Stevenage & North Herts5.995.99
35.41  James EarlePBU20M1 Hillingdon5.415.41
45.32  Sebastiano CorboSBU20M2Clyde GordonShaftesbury Barnet5.325.57
55.05  Nataniel GutkowskiPBU20M3 Thames Valley/Poland5.055.05
LJ U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.52  Marcus StansburyPBU20M2Deborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring5.525.52
24.21  Jariel MathesonPBU20M1 Ealing Southall & Middx4.214.21
LJ U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.40  James DeaynPBU17M2 Dacorum & Tring5.405.40
24.77  Duncan MeazzoPBU17M1 Hillingdon4.774.77
34.59  Hussein ZaaiterPBU17M2Timothy HannahEaling Southall & Middx5.195.19
 
TJ U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.01  Amelia DaleySBU20W2Frank AttohShaftesbury Barnet12.0112.08
211.95  Ruth-Ann OtaruohPBU20W1David JohnsonThames Valley11.9511.95
310.63  Hannah BoothPBU20W1Robert WrightDacorum & Tring11.2011.20
410.08  Demi Smith-ScottPBU20W1 Hillingdon10.2610.26
TJ U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.82  Esme Devlin U20W1 Hillingdon10.1010.10
29.41  Anna CraggsPBU20W2Robert WrightDacorum & Tring9.449.44
TJ U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.95  Laura AneneSBU17W2 Hillingdon9.9510.56
29.25  Isabelle JelfsPBU17W1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring9.259.25
 
SP4K U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.73  Makayla JosephPBU20W1 Harrow11.0711.07
27.19  Esme DevlinPBU20W1 Hillingdon7.197.19
36.59  Madeleine Waite U20W2 Stevenage & North Herts/Herts Phoenix7.117.11
44.97  Deborah IbekwPBU17W-1 Track Academy4.974.97
SP4K U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.10  Milly GallPBU20W2Jake AweDacorum & Tring10.1010.10
25.68  Demi Smith-ScottPBU20W1 Hillingdon5.685.68
 
SP3K U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.99  Mya AddisonPBU17W2 Harrow8.998.99
28.21  Laura AneneSBU17W2 Hillingdon8.218.42
38.19  Naomi Ogunniyi U17W1Clyde GordonShaftesbury Barnet8.578.57
47.43  Asia Amede CharlesSBU17W2 Thames Valley7.437.98
SP3K U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.58  Syan Newman-SmithPBU17W2 Thames Valley5.585.58
 
DT1.75K U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.73  Samuel SimpsonPBU20M1 Ealing Southall & Middx28.7328.73
226.43  Demi TokutaPBU20M1 Harrow26.4326.43
DT1.75K U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.22  Shami UmashankarPBU20M2 Thames Valley17.2217.22
DT1.75K U20M ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.58  Marcus StansburyPBU20M2Deborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring15.5815.58
 
DT1.5K U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.16  Gabe Lamb U17M2Neville ThompsonShaftesbury Barnet49.0249.02
238.42  Alex JacksonPBU17M1Sebastian WadlowDacorum & Tring38.4238.42
323.46  Tiago Pereira-Garcez U17M2 Stevenage & North Herts29.1829.18
422.83  Duncan MeazzoPBU17M1 Hillingdon22.8322.83
512.67  Morris RockPBU17M1Geoffrey HawesThames Valley12.6712.67
DT1.5K U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.83  Alex Stanisci-BrownPBU17M2 Harrow22.8322.83
 
HT5K U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.39  Gabe Lamb U17M2Neville ThompsonShaftesbury Barnet44.7844.78
238.95  Alex Jackson U17M1Sebastian WadlowDacorum & Tring40.3140.31
321.71  John FrederickPBU17M2 Hillingdon21.7121.71
HT5K U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.91  Alex Stanisci-BrownPBU17M2 Harrow22.9122.91
 
JT600 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.78  Georgia Shephard-Gazely U20W3Neil McLellanStevenage & North Herts/Herts Phoenix32.2435.73
227.16  Milly GallPBU20W2Jake AweDacorum & Tring27.1627.16
326.47  Samra RichardsonPBU20W1 Shaftesbury Barnet26.4726.47
415.10  Jasmine WoodSBU20W2 Hillingdon15.1018.87
JT600 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.43  Anya FreelyPBU20W3 Harrow23.4323.43
 
JT500 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.23  Zoe Wright U17W1 Harrow28.7732.06
223.60  Naomi OgunniyiPBU17W1Clyde GordonShaftesbury Barnet23.6023.60
314.46  Charlotte EdgePBU17W1 Thames Valley14.4614.46