Youth Development League Upper Southern Kent
Eltham
27 Jun 21
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 80HU17W 100HW 300HW 1500SC 1500SCW 4x100 4x300 4x400 HJ
PV LJ TJ SP6K SP5K DT1K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.99 Sileena FarrellPBU20W1 Dartford H11.9911.99
212.16 Kaliyah Young U20W2Clarence CallenderBlackheath & Bromley/Newham & Essex Beagles12.0712.04
312.46 Lucy Tallon U17W-2Andy PoppletonTonbridge12.1812.18
412.92 Ella SaxbyPBU20W2Stella BanduAshford AC12.9212.92
513.04 Charlotte De La Porte-Godden U20W1 Medway & Maidstone12.7712.77
100 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.36 Tianna Haynes U20W1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley12.2212.22
214.03 Yasmin Sadler-ReevesSBU20W2Derek LawsAshford AC14.0313.78
314.41 Ruby TowlerPBU17W-2 Medway & Maidstone14.4114.41
414.56 Cindy Richardson U20W1 Dartford H14.114.1
100 U20W ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.480.0Holly MpassySBU20W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley12.4812.20
113.030.0Molly Savage U20W1 Blackheath & Bromley12.9312.93
113.600.0Olivia Gewitzke U17W-1 Blackheath & Bromley13.5113.51
113.630.0Amirat Mohammed-HassanSBU17W-1 Cambridge H13.6313.6
1TBC0.0Emily Featherstone U20W3Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone 13.71
100 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.071.1Tyra Khambai-Annan U17W2Jonathan BarbourBlackheath & Bromley11.9911.99
212.901.1Scarlet Thomas-Wright U17W2 Invicta East Kent12.7812.78
313.041.1Shawanna Williams U17W1Kenyouth (Kenny) WaltersCambridge H12.8212.6
413.641.1Issy Thorn U17W2Andy PoppletonTonbridge13.4013.25
514.361.1Mia Franklin U17W2 Medway & Maidstone13.7913.78
100 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.881.0Emily KerrSBU17W2 Blackheath & Bromley12.8812.59
213.171.0Chichi CooperSBU17W2Kenyouth (Kenny) WaltersCambridge H13.1712.94
313.301.0Amelie RabbidgePBU17W1 Tonbridge13.3013.30
414.131.0Annaleise KerswillSBU17W2 Medway & Maidstone14.1314.00
514.421.0Izzy SmithPBU17W2 Invicta East Kent14.4214.42
 
200 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.04-0.6Dejaune Lingard U17M-1 Cambridge H21.9121.91
222.10-0.6Kristian Samwell-NashSBU20M2Stella BanduAshford AC21.9621.92
322.92-0.6Charles Nortey U20M1 Blackheath & Bromley22.6222.62
423.62-0.6Trey McPherson U20M2Gary CaponDartford H23.123.1
524.06-0.6Finn RodgersPBU20M1Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone24.0624.06
624.41-0.6Myles Briscoe-FosterPBU17M-2 Judd School24.4124.41
200 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.05-0.5Michael Uzozie U20M1David SpavinsBlackheath & Bromley22.9622.93
225.04-0.5Nkwazi NdilaPBU20M1 Gmax TrackStars AC25.0425.04
325.19-0.5Luke FowlePBU20M2 Medway & Maidstone25.1925.19
200 U20M ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.27-0.5Ethan TaskerPBU17M-1Andy PoppletonTonbridge23.2723.27
224.29-0.4Divine AkinloluPBU17M-2Mick BondCambridge H24.2924.29
324.30-0.4Albert AsantePBU20M1 Croydon/Blackheath & Bromley24.3024.30
424.57-0.4Camron NwaozohPBU20M1 Blackheath & Bromley24.5724.57
-TBC0.0Charlie Goodwin U17M-2 Tonbridge24.7224.72
-TBC0.0Carlos Rojo-Thigo U17M-1 Cambridge H 27.56
200 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.27-0.2Dante LegisterPBU17M1Mick BondCambridge H22.2722.27
222.37-0.2Dylan Purton U17M2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone22.2722.27
322.80-0.2Adam Islam-MedeauxPBU17M2 Blackheath & Bromley22.8022.80
422.91-0.2Jack SaxbyPBU17M1 Ashford AC22.6722.67
523.91-0.2James BakerPBU17M2 Dartford H23.9123.91
625.82-0.2Aidan CollinsPBU17M1 Tonbridge25.8225.82
200 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.060.4Shaquille Fernandez-Folkes U17M2 Cambridge H22.9522.95
223.510.4Alexander GrayPBU17M2 Paddock Wood23.5123.51
324.050.4Ralph Baker U17M1 Blackheath & Bromley23.8623.86
424.400.4Kieran IsaacPBU17M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone24.4024.40
524.720.4Charlie GoodwinPBU17M1 Tonbridge24.7224.72
624.770.4Edward Best U17M2 Dartford H23.823.8
 
400 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.22 Kristian Samwell-NashSBU20M2Stella BanduAshford AC50.2249.86
251.09 Drew Burridge U20M2Roy DickensBlackheath & Bromley50.9250.92
352.18 Zac BeastyPBU20M1Andy PoppletonTonbridge52.1852.18
452.93 Finn RodgersPBU20M1Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone52.9352.93
556.25 Jevon Sutherland U20M1 Cambridge H55.8755.87
400 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.64 Luke FowlePBU20M2 Medway & Maidstone56.6456.64
400 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.58 Jack SaxbyPBU17M1 Ashford AC52.5852.58
252.69 Matthew SmithPBU17M2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley52.6952.69
353.38 Benjamin Lineker U17M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone52.4552.45
456.95 Jonathan HosierPBU17M1 Tonbridge56.9556.95
558.81 Reuben ChandlerPBU17M2 Cambridge H58.8158.81
400 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.98 Christopher Barrett U17M1 Blackheath & Bromley56.6456.64
260.09 Daniel HardyPBU17M1Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone60.0960.09
360.60 Jack AdamsPBU17M1 Cambridge H60.6060.60
 
800 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.28 Lily Meers U17W-1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:16.632:16.63
22:27.60 Rachel Anderson U20W1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:19.112:19.11
32:37.84 Lucy CurdPBU20W2 Dartford H2:37.842:37.84
42:43.66 Evie Ravenscroft U17W-2Mark NewellCambridge H2:41.422:41.42
53:09.02 Angela WardSBU20W1 Tonbridge3:09.022:42.51
800 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
22:27.69 Zoe WhiteSBU20W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:27.692:25.27
32:46.97 Beatrice HarrisonPBU17W-1 Cambridge H2:46.972:46.97
42:47.03 Leonora LynnPBU20W3 Tonbridge2:47.032:47.03
800 U20W ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.85 Hannah ClarkSBU17W-1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:21.852:19.40
12:35.38 Emma Ryan U17W-1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:33.152:23.62
1TBC Anne-Sophie Bremans U17W-2 Tonbridge  
1TBC Leonora Lynn U20W3 Tonbridge2:47.032:47.03
800 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.19 Kate PricePBU17W2Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:20.192:20.19
22:23.15 Anna Palmer U17W2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:21.132:21.13
32:29.01 Amy-Jayne Goodhand U17W2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent2:26.062:26.06
42:36.88 Inez Rice U17W1 Cambridge H2:34.202:34.20
52:42.10 Ella AydenPBU17W2 Tonbridge2:42.102:42.10
800 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.65 Imogen Hadley U17W2Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:24.22:17.37
22:26.65 Abigail Royden U17W1Sarah KenyonMedway & Maidstone2:23.72:23.7
32:34.33 Amelia BeestonPBU17W2 Tonbridge2:34.332:34.33
42:44.85 Isabella Richards U17W1 Cambridge H2:44.742:44.74
52:50.61 Megan SloanePBU17W1 Ashford AC2:50.612:50.61
 
1500 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:09.41 Hayden GearPBU17M-2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:06.974:06.97
24:12.90 Justin StroverPBU20M2 Blackheath & Bromley4:12.904:12.90
34:14.61 Alexander BeestonPBU20M2Peter MasonTonbridge4:14.614:14.61
1500 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:24.07 Adam SingleterryPBU20M1 Tonbridge/Judd School4:24.074:24.07
1500 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:22.35 Thomas Sugden U17M2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley4:18.584:18.58
24:33.10 Callum FeatherstonePBU17M2 Medway & Maidstone4:33.104:33.10
35:00.93 Jay McLeodPBU17M1 Cambridge H5:00.935:00.93
1500 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:35.75 Lewis BrookPBU17M1 Blackheath & Bromley4:35.754:35.75
24:37.68 Cameron FeatherstoneSBU17M2 Medway & Maidstone4:37.684:32.81
35:11.81 Jack AdamsSBU17M1 Cambridge H5:11.814:57.60
 
3000 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:00.34 Matthew DuberyPBU20M1 Tonbridge/Judd School9:00.349:00.34
29:27.53 Angus VosperPBU20M1 Cambridge H9:27.539:27.53
39:54.46 Jake LengSBU20M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley9:54.469:40.18
3000 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:00.59 Isaac Arnott U17M2 Tonbridge9:18.709:18.70
210:06.31 Miles BrierleyPBU17M2 Dartford H10:06.3110:06.31
 
80HU17W U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.31-0.7Amelie RabbidgePBU17W1 Tonbridge12.3112.31
212.65-0.7Emily Algeo U17W1 Blackheath & Bromley12.5112.51
313.12-0.7Naomi ParrottPBU17W2 Ashford AC13.1213.12
414.38-0.7Amirat Mohammed-HassanPBU17W2 Cambridge H14.3814.38
515.70-0.7Grace O'ConnellPBU17W1 Medway & Maidstone15.7015.70
80HU17W U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.20-1.0Isabelle BridgemanPBU17W1 Tonbridge13.2013.20
216.37-1.0Olivia Laws U17W1 Medway & Maidstone16.2216.22
 
100HW U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.940.5Shakanya Osahon U20W1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley14.2614.26
216.150.5Sarris TealeSBU20W1Derek LawsAshford AC16.116.1
322.870.5Emily Featherstone U20W3Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone20.316.31
100HW U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.13 Zoe Austridge U20W3Roy DickensBlackheath & Bromley14.9414.94
 
300HW U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.27 Emily AlgeoPBU17W1 Blackheath & Bromley47.2747.27
247.83 Amirat Mohammed-HassanPBU17W2 Cambridge H47.8347.83
353.05 Ruby TowlerPBU17W1 Medway & Maidstone53.0553.05
300HW U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.36 Faith MpassyPBU17W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley48.3648.36
 
1500SC U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:10.62 Ted Marston U17M2 Blackheath & Bromley5:01.225:01.22
 
1500SCW U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:17.16 Ailbhe Barnes U20W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:11.435:11.12
1500SCW U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:29.47 Isabelle Stoneham U20W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:25.105:25.10
1500SCW U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:17.13 Gabriella MartinPBU17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:17.135:17.13
25:48.39 Sophie SlackPBU17W1 Tonbridge5:48.395:48.39
26:55.93 Ciara Harrop U17W2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone6:45.06:45.0
1500SCW U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:59.67 Carys Firth U17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:55.095:55.09
 
4x100 U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.24  Blackheath & Bromley U20 Team U20M  Blackheath & Bromley44.4241.72
4x100 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.47  Cambridge Harriers U17 TeamPBU17M  Cambridge H43.4743.47
245.39  Medway & Maidstone U17 TeamSBU17M  Medway & Maidstone45.3944.5
346.39  Blackheath & Bromley U17 TeamSBU17M  Blackheath & Bromley46.3942.21
4x100 U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.82  Blackheath & Bromley U20 TeamSBU20W  Blackheath & Bromley47.8246.18
254.94  M&M U20W  M&M  
4x100 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.24  Blackheath & Bromley U17 TeamSBU17W  Blackheath & Bromley50.2446.35
251.45  Cambridge Harriers U17 TeamSBU17W  Cambridge H51.4548.76
354.58  ATIP U17W  ATIP  
454.76  Tonb U17W  Tonb  
556.68  M&M U17W  M&M  
 
4x300 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:59.04  Blackheath & Bromley U17 Team U17W  Blackheath & Bromley2:50.212:44.63
 
4x400 U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:38.60  M&M U20M  M&M  
23:43.05  B&B U20M  B&B  
4x400 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:45.05  B&B U17M  B&B  
23:49.85  Camb H U17M  Camb H  
33:51.53  M&M U17M  M&M  
4x400 U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:05.10  Blackheath & Bromley U20 Team U20W  Blackheath & Bromley4:01.363:46.39
 
HJ U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.87 Zac BeastyPBU20M1Andy PoppletonTonbridge1.871.87
21.65 Barnaby CorryPBU20M1John WakemanBlackheath & Bromley1.651.65
31.50 Conor BoylingPBU20M2 Dartford H1.501.50
HJ U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.75 Harvey FordhamSBU17M2Elizabeth BignellPaddock Wood1.751.80
21.60 Edward Regan U17M1 Blackheath & Bromley1.701.70
31.40 Daniel HardyPBU17M1Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone1.401.40
HJ U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.75 Jack ButlerPBU17M2 Ashford AC1.751.75
21.40 Benjamin LinekerPBU17M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone1.401.40
 
PV U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.02 Bronwyn YeandlePBU20W1Derek LawsAshford AC3.203.20
22.82 Lily Smith U20W2Gordon John LillisDartford H3.003.00
PV U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.02 Lucinda White U17W2Anthony StevensTonbridge/Lewes3.463.46
 
LJ U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.26 Sarris Teale U20W1Derek LawsAshford AC5.375.50
25.21 Claudia Baker U20W1Clem LeonBlackheath & Bromley5.375.37
34.25 Charlotte De La Porte-GoddenPBU20W1 Medway & Maidstone4.254.25
43.67 Nataliah NewPBU20W2 Cambridge H3.673.67
LJ U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.20 Kaliyah YoungSBU20W2Clarence CallenderBlackheath & Bromley/Newham & Essex Beagles5.205.67
24.74 Yasmin Sadler-Reeves U20W2Derek LawsAshford AC5.005.00
LJ U20W ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.790.0Faith MpassySBU17W-2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley4.794.88
LJ U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.12 Emily Algeo U17W1 Blackheath & Bromley5.275.27
24.12 Nikol CroftsSBU17W1Kenyouth (Kenny) WaltersCambridge H4.124.27
33.98 Annaleise KerswillSBU17W2 Medway & Maidstone3.984.13
LJ U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.82 Olivia Laws U17W1 Medway & Maidstone4.064.06
23.69 Maja Crofts U17W1Kenyouth (Kenny) WaltersCambridge H3.723.90
 
TJ U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.07 Jacob Byfield U20M1Guy SpencerBlackheath & Bromley13.2413.25
TJ U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.35 Alexander GrayPBU17M2 Paddock Wood13.3513.35
211.56 Ralph BakerPBU17M1 Blackheath & Bromley11.5611.56
311.04 Kieran Isaac U17M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone11.2511.25
410.02 Carlos Rojo-ThigoPBU17M2 Cambridge H10.0210.02
TJ U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.81 Daniel Hardy U17M1Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone10.1410.14
 
SP6K U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.03 Dillon Claydon U20M1John HillierBlackheath & Bromley/Judd School15.3215.32
 
SP5K U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.95 Max Devon-LowePBU17M2 Kent Schs13.9513.95
210.19 Myles Briscoe-FosterPBU17M1 Judd School10.1910.19
38.75 Kieran IsaacPBU17M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone8.758.75
48.61 Kingsley Baffoe-BonniePBU17M1 Cambridge H8.618.61
SP5K U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.80 Brydon Duncan U17M2Herbert KuenstlingerBlackheath & Bromley12.9813.01
27.99 Ollie RodwellPBU17M2 Medway & Maidstone7.997.99
37.69 Divine AkinloluPBU17M1Mick BondCambridge H7.697.69
 
DT1K U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
133.10 Titobioluwa Akinrele U20W2 Blackheath & Bromley34.1234.12
215.40 Yasmin Sadler-ReevesPBU20W2Derek LawsAshford AC18.3018.30
DT1K U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.17 Cleo AgyepongPBU17W2John HillierBlackheath & Bromley32.1732.17
229.21 Caitlin EbbageSBU17W2 Tonbridge29.2131.40
323.63 Katie Marsh U17W1 Cambridge H25.5825.58
413.47 Naomi Parrott U17W2 Ashford AC13.7113.71
DT1K U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.32 Gypsy Nash U17W2Paul HeadBlackheath & Bromley28.8132.17
220.27 Abigail FalkousPBU17W1 Tonbridge20.2720.27
 
HT4K U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
133.71 Summer Salter U20W1Warren SalterMedway & Maidstone34.1234.12
216.26 Titobioluwa AkinrelePBU20W2 Blackheath & Bromley16.2616.26
 
HT3K U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.36 Gypsy NashSBU17W2Paul HeadBlackheath & Bromley49.3652.86
237.82 Sarah ShoyoyePBU17W1 Medway & Maidstone37.8237.82
337.17 Caitlin EbbagePBU17W2 Tonbridge37.1737.17
HT3K U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.67 Annaleise KerswillPBU17W2 Medway & Maidstone32.6732.67
 
JT800 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.33 Eddie BrownPBU20M2 Cambridge H47.3347.33
246.64 Dillon ClaydonPBU20M1John HillierBlackheath & Bromley/Judd School46.6446.64
 
JT700 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.26 Felix Mcardle Hodge U17M1 Tonbridge53.9153.91
244.75 Benjamin Platt U17M2John WakemanBlackheath & Bromley47.2547.25
330.26 Ollie Rodwell U17M2 Medway & Maidstone31.4431.44
JT700 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.02 Josh Buddle-Smith U17M2 Blackheath & Bromley32.3034.16