Youth Development League Lower Northern Wales
Wrexham
4 Sep 21
75 100 150 200 300 800 1200 1500 70HU13W 75HU15W 80HU15M 4x100 4x300 HJ LJ
SP4K SP3K SP2.72K DT1.25K DT1K HT3K JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
75 U13M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.4 Toby LemonPBU13M2Tania WilliamsDeeside AAC10.410.4
211.0 Marian MagyarPBU13M2 Colwyn Bay11.011.0
311.2 Evan McGlynnPBU13M1Megan HunterWrexham11.211.2
411.4 Llyr Elwyn U13M2 Menai11.211.2
75 U13M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.2 Lucca TardivelPBU13M1 Deeside AAC10.210.2
211.1 Rhys OwenPBU13M2 Wrexham11.111.1
311.2 Morgan JonesPBU13M2 Menai11.211.2
411.7 Tomos JenkinsPBU13M1Philip JonesColwyn Bay11.711.7
75 U13M nsA
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.7 Joshua RimmerPBU13M2 Wrexham10.710.7
211.2 Alfie BieSBU13M2 Deeside AAC11.211.19
311.5 Gruff Hargraves U13M1 Deeside AAC11.4511.45
412.6 Ben PetersPBU13M1 Wrexham12.612.6
513.3 Dylan BillingtonPBU13M1 Menai13.313.3
75 U13W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.0 Lydia HughesPBU13W2Philip JonesColwyn Bay11.011.0
211.5 Imogen Jones U13W2Megan HunterWrexham11.111.1
311.5 Evie Jones U13W2 Deeside AAC11.111.1
411.9 Leila WilliamsPBU13W2 Menai11.911.9
75 U13W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.2 Cari RobertsPBU13W1 Colwyn Bay11.211.2
211.7 Orla KissanePBU13W2Donna WelshDeeside AAC11.711.7
311.7 Sophie ForgravePBU13W1 Wrexham11.711.7
412.5 Lois JonesPBU13W2 Menai12.512.5
75 U13W nsA
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.0 Charlotte HalpinPBU13W1 Menai12.012.0
212.1 Amelia Harding U13W1David Geraint RoderickDeeside AAC11.9811.98
312.2 Rosie Harding U13W2Amy CrocombeDeeside AAC12.112.1
412.9 Lacey Williams U13W1Megan HunterWrexham12.712.7
513.0 Nest Owen U13W2 Menai12.812.8
613.4 Annabelle JonesPBU13W1Megan HunterWrexham13.413.4
 
100 U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.9 Huw Llywelyn JenkinsPBU15M2Philip JonesColwyn Bay11.911.9
211.9 Gethin GriffithPBU15M1 Menai11.911.9
313.3 Lloyd Robinson U15M1Tania WilliamsDeeside AAC13.113.1
100 U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.8 Ifan RobertsPBU15M2 Menai12.812.8
214.1 Addison BiePBU15M2 Deeside AAC14.114.1
315.2 Hayden MeyersPBU15M1 Colwyn Bay15.215.2
100 U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.0 Lilly NoblePBU15W2 Deeside AAC13.013.0
213.6 Cameron WilliamsPBU15W2Megan HunterWrexham13.613.6
314.2 Tesni Owen U15W2 Menai14.114.1
414.2 Julia KorniakPBU15W2 Colwyn Bay14.214.2
100 U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.1 Freya MarshallPBU15W1 Colwyn Bay14.114.1
214.1 Amelia Malone U15W2 Deeside AAC13.913.86
314.3 Lily Davies U15W2 Wrexham14.214.2
414.3 Nansi Gray U15W2 Menai14.214.2
100 U15W nsA
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.3 Deryn JonesPBU15W1 Deeside AAC14.314.3
214.3 Charleyne HardingSBU15W2 Menai14.314.20
 
150 U13M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.5 Toby LemonPBU13M2Tania WilliamsDeeside AAC20.520.5
221.7 Marian Magyar U13M2 Colwyn Bay21.521.5
324.3 David Mlynarski U13M1 Wrexham23.923.9
425.5 Owain WilliamsPBU13M1 Menai25.525.5
150 U13M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.3 Lucca TardivelPBU13M1 Deeside AAC20.320.3
222.7 Evan McGlynnPBU13M1Megan HunterWrexham22.722.7
322.9 Llyr ElwynPBU13M2 Menai22.922.9
422.9 Tomos JenkinsPBU13M1Philip JonesColwyn Bay22.922.9
150 U13W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.6 Olivia SchrimshawPBU13W2Tania WilliamsDeeside AAC19.619.6
222.3 Lydia HughesPBU13W2Philip JonesColwyn Bay22.322.3
323.0 Imogen Jones U13W2Megan HunterWrexham22.422.4
424.3 Charlotte Halpin U13W1 Menai23.5123.51
150 U13W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.7 Cari RobertsPBU13W1 Colwyn Bay22.722.7
223.1 Evie JonesPBU13W2 Deeside AAC23.123.1
323.5 Ava WilliamsPBU13W2 Wrexham23.523.5
425.1 Lilly DawesPBU13W2 Menai25.125.1
 
200 U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.2 Gethin GriffithPBU15M1 Menai24.224.2
224.3 Huw Llywelyn JenkinsPBU15M2Philip JonesColwyn Bay24.324.3
327.0 Lloyd Robinson U15M1Tania WilliamsDeeside AAC26.726.7
200 U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.5 Jake RowlandsPBU15M1 Menai27.527.5
228.7 Addison BiePBU15M2 Deeside AAC28.728.7
200 U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.9 Lilly NoblePBU15W2 Deeside AAC26.6326.63
228.6 Cameron WilliamsPBU15W2Megan HunterWrexham28.628.6
328.9 Cara Llwyd RobertsPBU15W1 Colwyn Bay28.928.9
429.6 Tesni Owen U15W2 Menai29.229.2
200 U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.9 Lucy JonesPBU15W1Megan HunterWrexham26.926.9
229.1 Lucy ParsleyPBU15W1 Colwyn Bay29.129.1
330.1 Amelia MaloneSBU15W2 Deeside AAC30.129.49
430.9 Elin NelsonPBU15W2 Menai30.930.9
 
300 U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.1 Gethin GriffithPBU15M1 Menai39.139.1
241.2 Oliver HarrisonPBU15M2Neil EdwardsDeeside AAC41.241.2
342.0 Jayden PaddockPBU15M2 Wrexham42.042.0
444.1 Oliver Howson U15M1 Colwyn Bay42.9842.98
300 U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.7 Robbie KedgePBU15M2 Menai43.743.7
243.7 Samuel DallasPBU15M2Donna WelshDeeside AAC43.743.7
300 U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.9 Ella DavisPBU15W1 Wrexham45.945.9
246.2 Cara Llwyd RobertsPBU15W1 Colwyn Bay46.246.2
348.3 Imogen Lemon U15W2Tania WilliamsDeeside AAC48.247.33
449.2 Elin Nelson U15W2 Menai46.546.5
300 U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.6 Freya MarshallPBU15W1 Colwyn Bay46.646.6
246.9 Ela Fflur Revers Jones U15W2 Menai46.446.4
348.3 Mared RobertsPBU15W1Tania WilliamsDeeside AAC48.348.3
449.2 Ellie DoughtyPBU15W2 Wrexham49.249.2
 
800 U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.8 Oliver HarrisonPBU15M2Neil EdwardsDeeside AAC2:14.352:14.35
22:27.4 Jayden PaddockPBU15M2 Wrexham2:27.42:27.4
32:29.9 Morgan FlavellPBU15M1 Colwyn Bay2:29.552:29.55
42:34.7 Jake Rowlands U15M1 Menai2:31.782:31.78
800 U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.7 Samuel DallasPBU15M2Donna WelshDeeside AAC2:15.472:15.47
22:31.8 Oliver HowsonPBU15M1 Colwyn Bay2:31.82:31.8
32:38.7 Ted GoodwinPBU15M1 Menai2:38.72:38.7
800 U13M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.4 Alfie ShilandPBU13M2 Colwyn Bay2:23.362:23.36
22:31.6 Elis MartinPBU13M2Donna WelshDeeside AAC2:31.62:31.6
32:31.8 Rhys OwenPBU13M2 Wrexham2:31.82:31.8
42:56.3 Owain WilliamsPBU13M1 Menai2:56.32:56.3
800 U13M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.8 Oliver Welsh U13M1Donna WelshDeeside AAC2:33.842:33.84
23:15.9 Guto Owen U13M2 Menai3:13.163:13.16
33:16.0 Ben PetersPBU13M1 Wrexham3:16.03:16.0
800 U13M nsA
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.0 James Pritchard U13M2 Deeside AAC2:39.52:39.5
22:56.9 David MlynarskiPBU13M1 Wrexham2:56.92:56.9
800 U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.2 Ella DavisPBU15W1 Wrexham2:24.22:24.2
22:27.6 Josephine HurstPBU15W1Donna WelshDeeside AAC2:27.62:27.6
32:40.6 Cadi Glyn EdwardsPBU15W2 Menai2:36.062:36.06
800 U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.7 Esme La Trobe-Roberts U15W2 Menai2:35.32:35.3
22:40.7 Ellie DoughtyPBU15W2 Wrexham2:40.72:40.7
32:41.1 Emmy Taylor U15W1Donna WelshDeeside AAC2:40.962:40.96
800 U15W nsA
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.5 Lily RobertsPBU15W1 Deeside AAC2:40.52:40.5
22:45.5 Lola RogersSBU15W1 Deeside AAC2:45.52:41.5
800 U13W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.0 Orla Kissane U13W2Donna WelshDeeside AAC2:35.52:35.5
22:44.0 Rosie Parsley U13W1 Colwyn Bay2:39.102:39.10
33:18.0 Annabelle Jones U13W1Megan HunterWrexham3:17.473:17.47
800 U13W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.7 Millie Harrison U13W2 Deeside AAC2:43.52:43.5
23:15.0 Simona MagyarovaPBU13W1 Colwyn Bay3:15.03:15.0
800 U13W nsA
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:49.5 Heather Watson U13W1 Deeside AAC2:44.42:44.4
23:05.0 Amelia Harding U13W1David Geraint RoderickDeeside AAC3:01.43:01.4
 
1200 U13M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:19.1 Alfie Evans U13M1 Deeside AAC4:09.144:09.14
24:55.3 Seth OwenPBU13M1 Menai4:55.34:55.3
1200 U13M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:27.3 Isaac Walker U13M2 Deeside AAC4:25.974:25.97
1200 U13W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:33.7 Niamh MakinSBU13W2 Deeside AAC4:33.74:32.56
24:35.4 Pola Golaski U13W2 Menai4:27.864:27.86
35:17.9 Evie HughesPBU13W1 Wrexham5:17.95:17.9
1200 U13W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:38.1 Rose Hayes U13W2 Deeside AAC4:31.394:31.39
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:33.2 Jacob WelshPBU15M2Neil EdwardsDeeside AAC4:33.24:33.2
24:34.4 Miguel JenkinsPBU15M1Kevin Wyn JonesMenai4:34.44:34.4
35:19.5 Harvey MeyersPBU15M1 Colwyn Bay5:19.55:19.5
1500 U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.3 Thomas MolloyPBU15M1Donna WelshDeeside AAC4:51.34:51.3
25:22.7 Hayden MeyersPBU15M1 Colwyn Bay5:22.75:22.7
1500 U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:09.6 Isabelle ShawPBU15W2 Menai5:09.65:09.6
25:15.0 Ella JonesPBU15W1 Deeside AAC5:15.05:15.0
1500 U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:17.2 Abigail DohertyPBU15W1Donna WelshDeeside AAC5:17.25:17.2
26:01.3 Bethan BillingtonPBU15W1 Menai6:01.36:01.3
 
70HU13W U13W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.4 Olivia Schrimshaw U13W2Tania WilliamsDeeside AAC12.4312.43
215.0 Lydia Hughes U13W2Philip JonesColwyn Bay14.414.4
317.0 Nest OwenPBU13W2 Menai15.4715.47
70HU13W U13W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.5 Isla Peake U13W2Tania WilliamsDeeside AAC14.7814.78
217.2 Hawys Owen U13W2 Menai15.8815.88
 
75HU15W U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.6 Madeleine SinfieldPBU15W2 Menai13.613.6
216.2 Mared Roberts U15W1Tania WilliamsDeeside AAC15.4415.44
75HU15W U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.4 Imogen Lemon U15W2Tania WilliamsDeeside AAC15.415.4
 
80HU15M U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.9 Huw WilliamsPBU15M1 Menai13.5913.59
 
4x100 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.3  Menai U15 TeamSBU15M  Menai52.345.6
253.1  Deeside U15 TeamSBU15M  Deeside AAC53.150.6
354.6  Colwyn Bay U15 TeamSBU15M  Colwyn Bay54.648.6
4x100 U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.0  Deeside U13 TeamSBU13M  Deeside AAC57.055.3
262.8  Wrexham U13 TeamSBU13M  Wrexham62.853.79
362.8  Menai U13 TeamSBU13M  Menai62.849.3
4x100 U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.7  Wrexham U15 TeamSBU15W  Wrexham54.750.58
255.8  Menai U15 TeamSBU15W  Menai55.852.3
356.2  Colwyn Bay U15 TeamSBU15W  Colwyn Bay56.252.0
459.6  Deeside U15 Team U15W  Deeside AAC55.352.3
4x100 U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.1  Deeside U13 Team U13W  Deeside AAC57.656.3
260.6  Colwyn Bay U13 TeamSBU13W  Colwyn Bay60.655.2
362.4  Wrexham U13 TeamSBU13W  Wrexham62.457.35
463.3  Menai U13 TeamSBU13W  Menai63.356.7
 
4x300 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:53.4  Deeside U15 TeamPBU15M  Deeside AAC2:53.42:53.4
23:02.0  Menai U15 Team U15M  Menai3:01.62:53.2
4x300 U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:11.1  Deeside U15 Team U15W  Deeside AAC3:08.53:06.3
23:12.4  Colwyn Bay U15 Team U15W  Colwyn Bay3:10.23:03.0
33:16.3  Menai U15 Team U15W  Menai3:08.03:08.0
 
HJ U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.54 Huw WilliamsPBU15M1 Menai1.541.54
21.35 Ieuan WainwrightPBU15M1 Wrexham1.351.35
31.35 Oliver HowsonPBU15M1 Colwyn Bay1.351.35
HJ U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40 Robbie KedgePBU15M2 Menai1.401.40
21.25 Morgan FlavellPBU15M1 Colwyn Bay1.251.25
HJ U13M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.25 Gruff HargravesPBU13M1 Deeside AAC1.251.25
21.20 Llyr ElwynPBU13M2 Menai1.201.20
HJ U13M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.25 Gethin Owen BrownPBU13M2 Deeside AAC1.251.25
HJ U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40 Madeleine SinfieldPBU15W2 Menai1.401.40
HJ U13W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.30 Orla KissanePBU13W2Donna WelshDeeside AAC1.351.35
21.20 Emily HowsonPBU13W1 Colwyn Bay1.201.20
HJ U13W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.20 Amelia HardingPBU13W1David Geraint RoderickDeeside AAC1.201.20
 
LJ U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.09 Huw Llywelyn Jenkins U15M2Philip JonesColwyn Bay5.395.39
24.80 Huw WilliamsPBU15M1 Menai4.804.80
34.02 Ieuan Wainwright U15M1 Wrexham4.054.05
LJ U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.38 Ifan RobertsPBU15M2 Menai4.384.38
23.78 Morgan FlavellPBU15M1 Colwyn Bay3.783.78
LJ U13M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.03 Toby Lemon U13M2Tania WilliamsDeeside AAC4.364.36
23.81 Tomos JenkinsPBU13M1Philip JonesColwyn Bay3.813.81
33.78 Seth OwenPBU13M1 Menai3.783.78
43.43 David Mlynarski U13M1 Wrexham3.713.71
LJ U13M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.61 Alfie ShilandPBU13M2 Colwyn Bay3.613.61
23.60 Oliver Welsh U13M1Donna WelshDeeside AAC3.983.98
33.14 Owain WilliamsPBU13M1 Menai3.143.14
LJ U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.73 Lucy JonesPBU15W1Megan HunterWrexham4.764.76
24.19 Madeleine SinfieldSBU15W2 Menai4.194.30
33.92 Emily Mckenzie U15W1Amy CrocombeDeeside AAC4.224.22
43.73 Julia KorniakPBU15W2 Colwyn Bay3.733.73
LJ U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.55 Lucy ParsleyPBU15W1 Colwyn Bay3.553.55
LJ U13W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.820.0Olivia Schrimshaw U13W2Tania WilliamsDeeside AAC5.185.18
23.820.1Ebony EdwardsPBU13W2 Menai3.823.82
33.23-1.3Lacey WilliamsPBU13W1Megan HunterWrexham3.233.23
43.190.1Cari Roberts U13W1 Colwyn Bay3.493.49
LJ U13W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.66-1.3Evie Jones U13W2 Deeside AAC3.813.89
23.24-1.5Leila Williams U13W2 Menai3.463.46
33.17-1.6Sophie ForgravePBU13W1 Wrexham3.543.54
43.150.0Emily HowsonPBU13W1 Colwyn Bay3.153.15
 
SP4K U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.58 Isaac Bromwich U15M1Denise HarrisDeeside AAC9.909.90
26.34 Ted GoodwinPBU15M1 Menai6.346.34
34.68 Harvey Meyers U15M1 Colwyn Bay4.964.96
SP4K U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.88 Thomas Molloy U15M1Donna WelshDeeside AAC6.186.18
24.95 Miguel Jenkins U15M1Kevin Wyn JonesMenai5.215.21
34.17 Hayden MeyersPBU15M1 Colwyn Bay4.174.17
 
SP3K U13M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.96 Marian MagyarPBU13M2 Colwyn Bay5.965.96
25.73 Charlie ManshipPBU13M1 Deeside AAC5.735.73
33.85 Dylan BillingtonPBU13M1 Menai3.853.85
SP3K U13M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.57 William SchrimshawPBU13M1 Deeside AAC5.575.57
24.06 Tomos JenkinsPBU13M1Philip JonesColwyn Bay4.064.06
33.34 Guto OwenPBU13M2 Menai3.343.34
SP3K U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.91 Megan Brown U15W2 Deeside AAC9.449.44
27.57 Cadi Glyn EdwardsPBU15W2 Menai7.577.57
SP3K U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.46 Rachel HeatonPBU15W1 Deeside AAC7.627.62
25.04 Esme La Trobe-RobertsPBU15W2 Menai5.045.04
 
SP2.72K U13W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.72 Isla Peake U13W2Tania WilliamsDeeside AAC6.446.44
24.77 Rosie Parsley U13W1 Colwyn Bay4.904.90
34.67 Pola Golaski U13W2 Menai5.215.21
SP2.72K U13W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.25 Rhiannon GruffyddPBU13W2 Deeside AAC5.255.25
24.32 Lois Jones U13W2 Menai4.924.92
33.87 Simona Magyarova U13W1 Colwyn Bay4.524.52
 
DT1.25K U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.33 Isaac BromwichPBU15M1Denise HarrisDeeside AAC26.3326.33
215.74 Jake HincePBU15M1 Menai15.7415.74
 
DT1K U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.77 Megan BrownPBU15W2 Deeside AAC30.7730.77
211.67 Bethan BillingtonPBU15W1 Menai11.6711.67
DT1K U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.39 Rachel HeatonPBU15W1 Deeside AAC18.3918.39
210.65 Isabelle ShawPBU15W2 Menai10.6510.65
 
HT3K U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.79 Tia Owen U15W2 Deeside AAC32.7232.72
 
JT600 U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.33 Isaac BromwichPBU15M1Denise HarrisDeeside AAC39.3339.33
225.90 Jake HincePBU15M1 Menai26.2726.27
311.98 Hayden MeyersPBU15M1 Colwyn Bay11.9811.98
JT600 U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.96 Jacob Welsh U15M2Neil EdwardsDeeside AAC23.0323.03
 
JT500 U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.40 Megan Brown U15W2 Deeside AAC29.4429.44
213.73 Faith ThickettPBU15W1 Menai13.7313.73
JT500 U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.10 Lola RogersPBU15W1 Deeside AAC13.1013.10
 
JT400 U13M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.93 Charlie Manship U13M1 Deeside AAC29.9929.99
217.76 Alfie ShilandPBU13M2 Colwyn Bay17.7617.76
315.89 Ben Peters U13M1 Wrexham17.2517.25
413.64 Morgan JonesPBU13M2 Menai13.6413.64
JT400 U13M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.60 Lewis DaviesPBU13M1 Deeside AAC22.1022.10
214.01 Marian Magyar U13M2 Colwyn Bay17.7917.79
37.83 Guto OwenPBU13M2 Menai7.837.83
JT400 U13W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.33 Isla PeakePBU13W2Tania WilliamsDeeside AAC19.3319.33
215.60 Emily HowsonPBU13W1 Colwyn Bay15.6015.60
39.54 Hawys OwenPBU13W2 Menai10.0710.07
JT400 U13W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.69 Rhiannon GruffyddPBU13W2 Deeside AAC18.6918.69
29.11 Nest Owen U13W2 Menai9.299.29