Youth Development League Lower Southern London West
Eton
4 Sep 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.2Nathan RollinsPBU15M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:10.22:10.2
22:13.4William LammasPBU15M2 Hillingdon2:13.42:13.4
32:27.3Reginald RockPBU15M1Geoffrey HawesThames Valley2:27.32:27.3
42:28.1Isaac BeadlePBU15M2 Herts Phoenix2:28.12:28.1
52:33.1Arthur Hobbs U15M1 Harrow2:28.72:28.7
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.6Benjamin DewarPBU15M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:11.62:11.6
22:29.8Benjamin Hibberts U15M2 Herts Phoenix2:23.12:23.1
800 U15M nsA
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.1Sohan Nath U15M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:26.832:26.83
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.5Finn McKayPBU13M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:28.52:28.5
22:31.1Charlie ReedPBU13M1 Hillingdon2:31.12:31.1
32:39.3George WatsonPBU13M2 Herts Phoenix2:39.32:39.3
42:39.5Felix La Trobe WestonPBU13M2 Thames Valley2:39.52:39.5
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.5Dylan Irving U13M2 Herts Phoenix2:37.862:37.86
22:56.7Nick Gettens U13M2 Hillingdon2:46.02:46.0
33:02.5Zachary MoorePBU13M1 Thames Valley3:02.53:02.5
800 U13M nsA
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:53.8Noah Browne U13M1 Hillingdon2:47.22:47.2
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.2Natasha Bennett U15W1 Thames Valley2:25.062:25.06
22:27.9Abigail Farley U15W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:25.872:25.87
32:37.2Martha Ker U15W1 Herts Phoenix2:34.42:34.4
42:37.7Hollie Ford U15W2 Harrow2:29.892:29.89
52:39.0Maanya Kumar U15W2 Hillingdon2:32.102:32.10
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.3Skye Bishop U15W1 Thames Valley2:23.702:23.70
22:33.4Stephanie MassiePBU15W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:33.42:33.4
32:42.7Zoe Knight U15W1 Hillingdon2:33.402:33.40
42:57.5Emiley Axtell U15W1 Harrow2:46.502:46.50
800 U15W nsA
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.1Eadi Solanki-Jackson U15W2 Thames Valley2:35.112:35.11
22:45.2Aashni Manek U15W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:34.52:34.5
32:51.0Maizie Tearle U15W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:35.82:35.8
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.2Farrah Ceric U13W2 Thames Valley2:37.92:37.9
22:43.2Sofia Cestaro U13W2 Harrow2:40.692:40.69
32:44.0Paige Wadley U13W2 Herts Phoenix2:39.12:39.1
42:51.4Tara Ferguson U13W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:51.372:51.37
52:53.9Angelina IsaacsPBU13W2 Hillingdon2:53.92:53.9
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:56.6Xanthe GreenfieldsPBU13W1 Thames Valley2:56.62:56.6
23:02.3Erin WilcockPBU13W2 Herts Phoenix3:02.33:02.3
33:14.8Sofia Sabbah U13W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:07.93:07.9
43:19.3Orla ButlerPBU13W2 Harrow3:19.33:19.3
800 U13W nsA
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:45.8Ella FoxPBU13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:45.82:45.8
23:04.3Emily WinesPBU13W1 Herts Phoenix3:04.33:04.3