Southern Athletics League - North West
Horspath
11 Jul 21
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 110H 400H 400HW 4x100 4x400 HJ PV LJ
TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.3Eima Meade SENMMartin CookRadley/Sheffield Uni10.9810.72
211.7Fionn Leaney U20MGareth DaviesOxford City11.311.3
312.1Lewis BlackSBU23MJohn BaronVale of Aylesbury/Leeds Beckett Uni12.111.59
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.8Joe Frew U20MMichael DyerReading AC11.311.18
211.9Harvey Jupe SENM Oxford City11.5511.55
311.9Keelan Welch U20MLeanne WellingsWycombe11.6911.69
412.1Femi Awe SENMCatherine WalkerRadley/Oxford Brookes Uni11.2511.25
100 SM ns1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.1Zack SmithSBSENM Radley12.110.8
212.1Michael Barough V40M Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets11.911.57
312.5Michael LynchPBU17MAlex AhmetRadley12.512.5
412.6Marko StankovicPBU20M Wycombe12.612.6
512.7Nulam Hang Kambang U17MPeter O'KeefeRadley12.212.2
612.8Chris Bromley V45MKay ReynoldsRadley12.3712.18
713.6Nigel WhitingSBV55MTony Palman-BrownOxford City/Southern Counties Vets13.612.6
814.0John Charlton V50M Oxford City13.813.8
100 SM ns2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.1Scott Jones U17MGareth DaviesOxford City11.711.7
212.1Roshan Mowat U20M Oxford City11.911.9
312.5Matthew StaceyPBU20M Oxford City12.512.5
412.8Adam Davenport U20M Oxford City12.512.5
515.1Manuel Stone V65M Headington/Unattached/Oxford City15.0413.2
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.3Alice HopkinsPBSENWMarcia MarriottOxford City/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.312.3
212.6Lois Waknell SENWKay ReynoldsRadley12.312.3
313.4Cristina Poulsen U17WNigel SandersonWycombe13.212.97
419.4Fiona Calder T20/F20SBV40W Chiltern19.418.0
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.4Sophie Greaney U17WKay ReynoldsRadley13.0613.06
213.8Eugenia Mutero U20W Oxford City13.112.7
314.0Lisa Fitzpatrick SENW Wycombe13.8313.06
100 SW ns1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.2Maddie Hurley U20WAlex AhmetRadley13.713.1
214.3Mady Carter U17W Oxford City14.114.1
314.8Janice EllacottSBV60WBrian DarbyRadley/South West Vets14.814.10
415.0Lucy KitchingSBU20W Radley15.013.9
515.2Olivia Jones U17WAshley BartonOxford City14.714.5
615.2Emilia HoweSBU17W Oxford City15.215.0
100 SW ns2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.0Rutendo GangaSBU20WGareth DaviesOxford City14.013.4
214.1Isla BohannonSBU17W Radley14.113.8
314.6Neve Humphreys U17W Radley14.114.1
415.0Popsie Wootten V50WTony Palman-BrownOxford City/Southern Counties Vets14.3814.24
516.1Ella Shaw U20W Radley15.915.6
616.6Stef Bazylkiewicz SENWAlex AhmetRadley16.214.7
718.1Lyn Ahmet V65WAlex AhmetRadley/Southern Counties Vets17.614.30
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.6Eima MeadeSBSENMMartin CookRadley/Sheffield Uni22.622.20
223.4Ibrahim TuraySBSENM Reading AC/Sierra Leone23.421.90
323.8Lewis Black U23MJohn BaronVale of Aylesbury/Leeds Beckett Uni23.6423.4
424.1Keelan Welch U20MLeanne WellingsWycombe23.6723.67
524.3Michael BaroughSBV40M Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets24.323.27
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.2Joe Frew U20MMichael DyerReading AC22.9222.92
223.7Femi Awe SENMCatherine WalkerRadley/Oxford Brookes Uni23.2622.50
324.6Scott Jones U17MGareth DaviesOxford City24.224.2
426.2Dominic SymondsPBU20M Wycombe26.226.2
200 SM ns1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.6Roshan Mowat U20M Oxford City24.524.5
225.6Michael LynchPBU17MAlex AhmetRadley25.625.6
327.8Nigel Whiting V55MTony Palman-BrownOxford City/Southern Counties Vets27.526.1
429.9John Charlton V50M Oxford City28.3428.34
531.1Manuel Stone V65M Headington/Unattached/Oxford City30.9727.3
200 SM ns2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.7Emile Morgan WilliamsSBSENMKay ReynoldsRadley/Oxford Brookes Uni24.724.09
225.3Nulam Hang KambangPBU17MPeter O'KeefeRadley25.325.3
325.7Matthew Stacey U20M Oxford City25.1425.14
426.5Chris Bromley V45MKay ReynoldsRadley26.125.48
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.0Sian VicoPBU20WLeanne WellingsWycombe26.026.0
226.8Lucy PerkinsSBU20W Vale of Aylesbury26.826.7
327.0Marina SempleSBU20W Radley27.026.6
428.6Eugenia Mutero U20W Oxford City27.726.7
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.1Sophie GreaneyPBU17WKay ReynoldsRadley27.127.1
227.7Cristina Poulsen U17WNigel SandersonWycombe26.926.5
328.6Rutendo GangaSBU20WGareth DaviesOxford City28.627.4
444.3Fiona Calder T20/F20SBV40W Chiltern44.339.9
200 SW ns1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.6Jessica SimonsSBU17W Radley28.627.7
228.7Poppy Edwards U17W Radley28.327.2
330.6Maddie Hurley U20WAlex AhmetRadley30.427.6
432.4Emilia Howe U17W Oxford City30.8730.87
532.5Emma PatonPBV45W Oxford City32.532.5
200 SW ns2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.5Lily BrabbinPBU17W Oxford City29.529.5
230.1Popsie Wootten V50WTony Palman-BrownOxford City/Southern Counties Vets29.7529.2
330.6Hermione JewellPBU20W Radley30.630.6
431.7Lucy KitchingSBU20W Radley31.728.9
532.3Charlotte DyerPBU17WPeter O'KeefeRadley32.332.3
200 SW ns3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.4Lottie WarkcupPBU20W Wycombe28.428.4
228.4Faith BrewSBU23WMichael CottamRadley28.426.1
328.8Islay ThorneSBSENW Radley28.827.99
430.3Mady Carter U17W Oxford City29.329.3
530.5Janice Ellacott V60WBrian DarbyRadley/South West Vets30.4629.04
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.1Jack Lipman U17MGareth DaviesOxford City52.852.8
255.0Philip WrenSBV35MKay ReynoldsRadley55.050.12
358.5Luke Kempton U20MMichael TaylorWycombe58.2957.5
459.5AN Other SENM Read  
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
154.5John-Paul JenningsPBU20M Oxford City54.554.5
258.0Dominic SymondsSBU20M Wycombe58.055.64
360.0Chris MulcahyPBV45M Witney60.060.0
400 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
155.3Alan ReesPBSENM Nottingham Uni55.355.3
264.6Rob WebsterSBV55MGordon ManningWoodstock/Oxford City64.658.14
365.5Abigail Symonds U20W Wycombe63.9163.91
468.1Anna LipmanSBSENWLeanne WellingsWycombe68.164.4
571.1Zenzele Samuel-JohnPBU17W Wycombe71.171.1
671.7Emma Paton V45W Oxford City71.371.3
775.6Elisa RobbinsSBSENWPaul KelseyOxford City75.671.08
895.5Stef BazylkiewiczPBSENWAlex AhmetRadley95.595.5
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
159.8Sian VicoPBU20WLeanne WellingsWycombe59.859.8
261.3Lucy PerkinsSBU20W Vale of Aylesbury61.360.32
365.5Lucy Hendry V35W Radley64.764.7
466.9Roisin ExleyPBU17W Oxford City66.966.9
571.0Susan FrancisSBV50W Reading AC/Compton/Team Kennet/Southern Counties V71.068.1
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
160.6Cerys VicoPBU20WMichael TaylorWycombe60.660.6
263.9Islay Thorne SENW Radley62.662.6
368.3Sarah HolmesPBV35WFrank HorwillReading AC68.368.3
473.8Michele Wakefield V55W Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets72.2665.1
51:44.2Fiona Calder T20/F20SBV40W Chiltern1:44.294.4
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.1David Clark SENMAndrew WallingWycombe/Bournemouth Uni/Bournemouth1:57.371:57.37
22:01.4Laurence HeyesPBSENM Oxford City/UCL2:01.42:01.4
32:07.7Aryan GuptaPBU20M Reading AC2:07.72:07.7
42:15.7Thomas CrippsPBU17M Radley2:15.72:15.7
52:42.6Trevor LynchSBV50M Vale of Aylesbury2:42.62:37.2
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.9Harvey BellPBU20MMichael TaylorWycombe2:00.92:00.9
22:01.6Jack LipmanPBU17MGareth DaviesOxford City2:01.62:01.6
32:09.1Tom RyanSBSENM Reading AC2:09.12:04.0
42:17.9Paul Jegou V45M White Horse/Radley/Radley/Southern Counties Vets2:16.42:02.9
800 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.2Louis Enskat U20M Oxford City2:05.02:03.59
22:09.3Alan ReesPBSENM Nottingham Uni2:09.32:09.3
32:16.8Kartik KishorePBU20M Oxford City2:16.82:16.8
42:18.0Isaac Green U17M Oxford City2:16.852:16.85
52:19.2Jonathan DaviesPBU17M Oxford City2:19.22:19.2
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.2Daisy Palmer U20WIan MarriottOxford City2:16.82:15.91
22:23.4Laura StreetPBV35W Wycombe2:23.42:23.4
32:28.5Katie BarnesSBU17W Reading AC2:28.52:25.55
42:29.6Rachel BurtonSBU20W Radley2:29.62:25.17
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.0Matilda Crown U17W Oxford City2:26.12:26.1
22:28.2Amy HogbinPBU17WRichard ClaessensWycombe2:28.22:28.2
32:28.9Sarah HolmesSBV35WFrank HorwillReading AC2:28.92:25.8
42:32.2Poppy CrosthwaitePBU17W Radley2:32.22:32.2
800 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:30.8Lily Brabbin U17W Oxford City2:28.262:28.26
22:32.7Oonagh O'DriscollSBU20W Reading AC/Ireland2:32.72:31.96
32:33.4Alexandra KallosPBU17W Radley2:33.42:33.4
42:33.5Eva ThomasPBU23W Reading AC2:33.52:33.5
52:52.8Debbie TaylorSBV55WGerry StevensReading AC2:52.82:35.0
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:04.0Alex Miell-IngramPBSENMMichael CottamRadley/Loughborough Students4:04.04:04.0
24:15.9Henry ChannonPBU17M Oxford City4:15.94:15.9
34:17.8Raihan LenoirePBU17MMichael TaylorWycombe4:17.84:17.8
44:19.7Sam RoddaSBU23M Reading AC/Bristol Uni4:19.74:07.05
54:36.9Woody Day U17MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury4:33.94:33.9
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:20.5Kieran Gilfedder SENM Wycombe/Kingston Uni4:14.613:57.34
24:38.2Paul Jegou V45M White Horse/Radley/Radley/Southern Counties Vets4:38.14:06.08
34:40.1Peter WrightPBSENM Oxford City4:40.14:40.1
44:50.7Ian LawsonPBV50M Chiltern4:50.74:50.7
55:26.4Matthew RoddaPBV50M Reading AC5:26.45:26.4
1500 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:56.3Kartik KishorePBU20M Oxford City4:56.34:56.3
24:59.6Vladimir KralikPBV35M Oxford City4:59.64:59.6
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:47.6Abigail HancockPBU20W Reading AC4:47.64:47.6
25:00.7Laura Street V35W Wycombe4:51.374:50.40
35:04.0Matilda CrownPBU17W Oxford City5:01.55:01.5
45:17.2Rachel BurtonSBU20W Radley5:17.24:58.9
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:56.8Holly Haldane U17W Reading AC4:56.44:56.4
25:18.8Alexandra KallosPBU17W Radley5:18.85:18.8
35:35.8Sophie Thomas U20WMichael TaylorWycombe5:20.205:20.20
1500 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:56.8Marta Garcia CasaviejaPBSENW Oxford City4:56.84:56.8
25:09.7Lara Tomlinson SENW read  
35:24.5Ana Ramos-Villaverde V45WBen OwenRadley/Southern Counties Vets5:18.65:07.75
45:35.5Lucy Daniells V40W Reading AC5:33.35:03.6
 
3000 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:36.7Alex Miell-Ingram SENMMichael CottamRadley/Loughborough Students8:28.138:28.13
29:04.9Luc JollySBV35M Reading AC/Southern Counties Vets9:04.99:04.26
39:10.3Kieran GilfedderSBSENM Wycombe/Kingston Uni9:10.38:36.13
49:57.6Drew HoggerPBU20M Oxford City9:57.69:57.6
510:43.0Matthew EvansPBU17M Chiltern10:43.010:43.0
3000 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:09.4Sam RoddaSBU23M Reading AC/Bristol Uni9:09.48:42.40
29:10.8Rob WrightPBSENM Wycombe9:10.89:10.8
39:12.1Quinn Miell-Ingram U17MMichael CottamRadley9:09.739:09.73
410:14.8Neil Pinnell V40M Headington10:05.310:05.3
512:13.4Trevor LynchPBV50M Vale of Aylesbury12:13.412:13.4
3000 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:20.5William GardnerSBSENM Reading AC/Royal Air Force/Corstorphine9:20.59:17.68
29:25.4Christopher ParkerPBU17M Reading AC/Thames Valley Triathletes9:25.49:25.4
39:35.2Dean Childs V35M Wycombe9:29.639:23.62
49:48.3David LewisSBSENM Reading AC9:48.38:58.62
59:52.1Sean WilsonSBSENM Wycombe9:52.19:34.32
69:53.9Rohit PatelPBSENM Wycombe9:53.99:53.9
79:59.4Peter WrightPBSENM Oxford City9:59.49:59.4
810:11.4Isaac GreenPBU17M Oxford City10:11.410:11.4
910:34.0Chris MulcahyPBV45M Witney10:34.010:34.0
1010:54.8Joe Hayes V35M Reading AC10:45.610:45.6
 
5000 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117:02.4Kirsty WalkerPBU23WRob McKimReading AC/Loughborough Students17:02.417:02.4
218:53.0Ellen CooperPBU20WMichael TaylorWycombe18:53.018:53.0
319:35.2Hermione JewellPBU20W Radley19:35.219:35.2
419:40.8Alicia BushellPBU20WSteve PerkinChiltern19:40.819:40.8
519:56.6Jessica DuckettSBSENW Oxford City19:56.619:37.4
5000 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
119:14.3Melanie Phair SENW Wycombe19:07.2219:07.22
219:58.5Susan FrancisSBV50W Reading AC/Compton/Team Kennet/Southern Counties V19:58.518:42.0
320:21.1Sarah DaviesSBV45W Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets20:21.118:46.2
421:08.9Lucy HendryPBV35W Radley21:08.921:08.9
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.5Michael DyerSBV35M Reading AC18.514.5
218.8Marko StankovicPBU20M Wycombe18.818.8
110H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.3Kevin CranmerSBV40M Reading AC/Southern Counties Vets20.316.81
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.6Joe Frew U20MMichael DyerReading AC58.0758.07
265.1Barrie MarsdenPBV55MLeanne WellingsWycombe/Southern Counties Vets65.165.1
400H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
159.1Ibrahim TuraySBSENM Reading AC/Sierra Leone59.156.48
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
178.0Sophie ThomasPBU20WMichael TaylorWycombe78.078.0
278.7Hollie CranmerPBU20WMichael DyerReading AC78.778.7
393.7Elisa Robbins SENWPaul KelseyOxford City87.5787.57
400HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
186.5Lee FellowesSBV35W Reading AC86.570.6
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
145.3 Radley Senior TeamSBSENM Radley45.341.53
245.4 Oxford City Senior TeamSBSENM Oxford City45.443.3
346.0 Wycombe Phoenix Senior TeamSBSENM Wycombe46.045.0
447.3 Reading Senior Team SENM Reading AC44.6242.50
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.7 Radley Senior TeamSBSENW Radley50.749.82
252.8 Oxford City Senior TeamSBSENW Oxford City52.850.0
353.6 Wycombe Phoenix Senior TeamSBSENW Wycombe53.650.4
459.9 Reading Senior TeamSBSENW Reading AC59.949.4
 
4x400 SX A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:30.7 Oxford City Mixed Senior TeamPBSENM Oxford City3:30.73:30.7
23:51.4 Wycombe Phoenix Mixed Senior TeamSBSENM Wycombe3:51.43:47.48
33:58.3 Radley Mixed Senior TeamSBSENM Radley3:58.33:50.0
4x400 SX B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:07.5 Wycombe Phoenix Mixed Senior Team SENM Wycombe3:51.43:47.48
24:15.9 Oxford City Mixed Senior Team SENM Oxford City3:30.73:30.7
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.73Kevin CranmerSBV40M Reading AC/Southern Counties Vets1.731.75
21.73Fionn Leaney U20MGareth DaviesOxford City1.831.83
31.68Marko StankovicPBU20M Wycombe1.681.68
41.53Andrew England V45MDavid WalkerNorthern Masters/Radley1.561.80
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.68Michael DyerSBV35M Reading AC1.681.93
21.48Adam Davenport U20M Oxford City1.561.56
31.43Fraser Kilsby U23MRafer JosephWycombe1.501.68
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.53Annie Sutcliffe U20WMarcia MarriottOxford City/Buckinghamshire Schs1.541.54
21.48Jasmine McCallumSBU23W Reading AC/Portsmouth Uni1.481.66
31.38Poppy Crosthwaite U17W Radley1.411.41
41.33Lisa FitzpatrickSBSENW Wycombe1.331.45
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.33Orla BeykiPBU17W Reading AC1.331.33
21.23Kay ReynoldsSBV50W Radley/Southern Counties Vets1.231.61
 
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.70Ian Parkinson V40MChristopher ParkinsonWycombe/Enfield & Haringey/Southern Counties Vets3.804.31
23.60Toby Irving U20MGeorge Freeman-AustinReading AC3.803.80
33.00AN Other SENM Radley  
42.80Fionn LeaneyPBU20MGareth DaviesOxford City2.802.80
PV SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.00Ryan WellsPBU17M Wycombe3.003.00
22.40Andrew EnglandSBV45MDavid WalkerNorthern Masters/Radley2.403.00
32.00Adam Davenport U20M Oxford City2.402.40
PV SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.20Nemiah Munir U20WIan ParkinsonWycombe3.613.61
22.80Esther DaviesPBU20WPeter O'KeefeRadley2.802.80
PV SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.00Caroline Parkinson V35WIan ParkinsonWycombe/Enfield & Haringey/Southern Counties Vets3.203.53
21.50Jacqueline BreslinSBV50WClaire LaceyRadley/Southern Counties Vets1.502.00
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.41Joe FrewPBU20MMichael DyerReading AC6.416.41
26.11Harry NewPBU23MKay ReynoldsRadley6.116.11
35.97Fraser KilsbySBU23MRafer JosephWycombe5.976.19
45.50Scott Jones U17MGareth DaviesOxford City5.765.76
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.09Scott GarrawaySBSENM Reading AC6.096.32
25.96Ryan Wells U17M Wycombe5.995.99
35.34Nulam Hang Kambang U17MPeter O'KeefeRadley5.525.52
44.92Matthew StaceyPBU20M Oxford City4.924.92
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.11Jasmine McCallumSBU23W Reading AC/Portsmouth Uni5.115.37
25.05Jessica WalterPBU20WMarcia MarriottOxford City5.055.05
34.98Marina Semple U20W Radley5.095.19
44.59Lisa Fitzpatrick SENW Wycombe4.825.03
54.18Amber-Eve TottleSBU20W Vale of Aylesbury4.184.23
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.51Jessica Simons U17W Radley4.744.74
24.43Hollie Cranmer U20WMichael DyerReading AC4.574.57
33.38Holly Griffiths-BrownSBU23WMarcia MarriottOxford City3.385.07
41.32Fiona Calder T20/F20SBV40W Chiltern1.322.36
LJ SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.19Ella ShawPBU20W Radley3.193.19
Page: 1 2