Tonbridge AC Evening Meeting External Results
Tonbridge
1 Jun 21
100 200 300 400 800 100HW 3000W PV SP6K SP4K SP3K JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.150.5Suzanne BachelorPBV40W  Tonbridge15.1515.15
215.430.5Jago Veale U13M  Tonbridge AC  
315.580.5Sally VineSBV55W  Tonbridge15.5815.51
424.200.5Alan MarriottSBV80M  Tonbridge24.2016.70
100 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.270.6Matthew Buttery U13M  Tonbridge AC  
214.490.6Samuel Clarke U15M  Sevenoaks AC  
214.490.6Benjamin Brown U13M  Tonbridge AC  
414.910.6Lindsay GorrillPBV40W  Tonbridge14.9114.91
515.080.6Teresa EadesSBV60W Gordon John LillisDartford H/Southern Counties Vets15.0815.0
100 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.121.2Ignacio MunozPBU13M  Tonbridge14.1214.12
214.521.2Nina RidgePBV45W  Tonbridge14.5214.52
314.551.2Matilda ShillandPBU15W  Blackheath & Bromley14.5514.55
414.751.2Erin SimpsonPBU15W Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley14.7514.75
515.351.2Tom George U13M  Tonbridge AC  
100 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.420.0Isabelle Bridgeman U17W  Tonbridge AC  
213.670.0Carla CaswellPBV35W  Tonbridge13.6713.67
313.900.0Thea CallenderPBU17W Carl GrahamNewham & Essex Beagles13.9013.90
414.550.0Diane Wright V50W  Tonbridge14.1814.18
100 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.100.6Mark WoodsSBV60M  Paddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets13.1012.52
213.180.6Senul WeerasinghePBU13M  Judd School13.1813.18
313.340.6Amelie Rabbidge U17W  Tonbridge AC  
413.480.6Stephen DalyPBV50M  Tonbridge13.4813.48
100 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.021.1Jonathan WhawellPBU17M  Tonbridge/Judd School12.0212.02
212.241.1Mark McAllisterSBV45M Iain PresnellTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets12.2411.8
312.391.1Dante McNicholPBU17M  Tonbridge/Judd School12.3912.39
412.491.1Ashley ReidPBV35M  Unattached12.4912.49
513.091.1Erin Vallance U17W Darrell SmithSevenoaks12.9612.96
100 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.020.8Michael Shonibare U23M Lloyd CowanVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Havering10.8810.82
211.050.8Joshua ShaghaghiPBU23M Andy PoppletonTonbridge11.0511.05
311.280.8Lewis CollinsSBSENM Iain PresnellTonbridge11.2811.16
411.990.8Charlie CordinerPBU17M  Tonbridge/Judd School11.9911.99
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.400.8Rhys MarshallPBU13M  Judd School30.4030.40
230.940.8Benjamin Brown U13M  Tonbridge AC  
332.020.8Jago Veale U13M  Tonbridge AC  
457.730.8Alan MarriottSBV80M  Tonbridge57.7334.80
200 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.691.0Stephen DalyPBV50M  Tonbridge27.6927.69
228.901.0Carla CaswellPBV35W  Tonbridge28.9028.90
329.291.0Ian CrawleySBV55M Lewis ChurchTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets29.2927.7
429.911.0Nina RidgeSBV45W  Tonbridge29.9129.19
533.631.0Karen Cudmore V45W  Medway & Maidstone30.4930.49
200 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.170.2Michael StaplesPBV45M  Central Park27.1727.17
227.730.2Erin Vallance U17W  Sevenoaks AC  
327.850.2Alyssa FirlaPBU15W  Blackheath & Bromley27.8527.85
428.560.2Isabelle Bridgeman U17W  Tonbridge AC  
528.850.2Evie DixonPBU15W  Tonbridge28.8528.85
200 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.511.5Mark McAllister V45M Iain PresnellTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets25.3324.6
225.631.5William DaveyPBU17M  Judd School25.6325.63
326.471.5Isabella Fassnidge U20W Iain PresnellTonbridge26.0526.05
427.621.5Tom Walker U15M  Tonbridge AC  
527.661.5Emily Bowart U20W  Tonbridge AC  
200 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.1 Michael Shonibare U23M Lloyd CowanVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Havering21.4921.49
222.7 Lewis CollinsSBSENM Iain PresnellTonbridge22.721.68
322.8 Joshua Shaghaghi U23M Andy PoppletonTonbridge22.4922.49
423.0 Kieran ElandSBSENM James ThieTonbridge/Cardiff Met Uni23.022.7
523.2 Noah FriendPBSENM  Tonbridge/Durham Uni23.223.2
623.3 Ewan WoodPBU20M Iain PresnellTonbridge23.323.3
 
300 U17X
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.37 Zuriel NwogwugwuPBU15M-1 Blackheath & Bromley39.3739.37
243.09 Thomas Daly U15M-1Iain PresnellTonbridge42.642.6
343.23 Lily Stewart U17W2 Tonbridge42.5842.58
443.39 Anne-Sophie Bremans U17W2 Tonbridge41.9541.95
548.23 Amelia Middleton U17W  Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC  
653.07 Elliot Roberts U15M  Tonbridge AC  
 
400 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.47 Samuel Mcshane U17M  Central Park52.6252.62
253.97 Charlie CordinerPBU17M  Tonbridge/Judd School53.9753.97
357.35 Chris Barrett U17M  Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC  
459.26 Dante McNicholPBU17M  Tonbridge/Judd School59.2659.26
560.67 Milda SileikaitePBU20W  Sutton & District60.6760.67
400 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.09 Louis Menzies Walker U20M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets48.8048.80
249.60 Pablo Seema RocaPBU20M Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley48.7448.74
351.11 Paul ScanlanSBSENM  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Leevale/Brunel Uni Lon51.1148.25
452.81 Zac BeastySBU20M Andy PoppletonTonbridge52.8152.51
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.90 Zoe VallisPBU15W  Invicta East Kent2:39.902:39.90
22:42.54 Heidi HughesPBU15W Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:42.542:42.54
32:43.09 Sophie Lee U17W  Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC  
42:45.32 Abbie LeePBU13W  Blackheath & Bromley2:45.322:45.32
52:56.52 Ciara HarropPBU17W  Medway & Maidstone2:56.522:56.52
63:03.26 Mark GrangePBV55M  Tonbridge3:03.263:03.26
73:15.42 Isabelle GorrillPBU13W  Tonbridge3:15.423:15.42
800 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.84 Lucas Gorrill U15M  Tonbridge AC  
22:32.54 William BachelorPBU13M  Tonbridge2:32.542:32.54
32:35.32 Polly Moses U15W  Tonbridge2:34.52:34.5
42:38.63 Sofia Cudmore-SmithPBU13W  Medway & Maidstone2:38.632:38.63
52:43.07 Ella McintyreSBU17W  Tonbridge2:43.072:41.8
62:44.73 Isla Murray U13W  Holland Sports AC2:41.102:41.10
72:46.59 Yasmin JamesonSBU15W  Tonbridge2:46.592:43.11
82:51.71 Martha WarnerPBU13W  Blackheath & Bromley2:51.712:51.71
800 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.25 Arno DalePBU13M  Tonbridge2:28.252:28.25
22:31.71 Freya RidgePBU20W Sue SmithTonbridge2:31.712:31.71
32:32.28 Nate ThomsonPBU13M  Invicta East Kent2:32.282:32.28
42:36.84 Rose CrossleyPBU13W  Medway & Maidstone2:36.842:36.84
52:38.82 Kyla DervishSBU15W  Blackheath & Bromley2:38.752:36.70
62:44.63 Saskia LeanPBU17W Sue SmithTonbridge2:44.632:44.63
72:44.80 Abigail WilliamsPBU13W  Blackheath & Bromley2:44.802:44.80
82:50.20 Leonora LynnPBU20W  Tonbridge2:50.202:50.20
800 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.50 Gregory FirthPBV45M  Blackheath & Bromley2:26.502:26.50
22:28.20 Freddie Gibson U13M  Medway & Maidstone2:27.572:27.57
32:28.60 Ella ThomasPBU15W  Tonbridge2:28.602:28.60
42:29.20 Iris CrossleyPBU15W  Medway & Maidstone2:29.182:29.18
52:31.90 Francesca MiddletonPBU15W  Blackheath & Bromley2:31.902:31.90
62:35.40 Lily CrossleyPBU17W Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:35.402:35.40
72:38.40 Carys FirthSBU17W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:38.402:36.92
82:44.60 Beth Regan U13W  Blackheath & Bromley2:36.172:36.17
800 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.02 Oliver HeadPBU15M  Tonbridge2:21.022:21.02
22:22.37 Alexander Middleton U15M  Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC  
32:23.67 Jessica KeeneSBU23W Bud BaldaroBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni2:23.672:12.44
42:25.81 George BishopPBU15M Darrell SmithSevenoaks2:25.812:25.81
52:26.61 James PetriePBU13M  Tonbridge2:26.612:26.61
62:32.39 Luciana Smith U13W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:26.322:26.32
800 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.06 Harrison FraserPBU15M  Tonbridge2:17.062:17.06
22:19.96 Harrison White U17M  Invicta East Kent2:16.002:16.00
32:20.58 Lily StewartPBU17W  Tonbridge2:20.582:20.58
42:20.75 Rachel AndersonPBU20W Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:20.752:20.75
52:24.32 Cameron Kelly-Gordon U17W  Blackheath & Bromley2:23.232:19.95
800 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.53 James AkhurstPBU23M  Invicta East Kent2:08.532:08.53
22:09.84 Sam Long U15M  Holland Sports AC2:07.92:07.9
32:13.09 Lewis JessupPBU15M  Holland Sports AC2:12.782:12.78
42:13.10 Chloe SharpSBU23W  Central Park/Kent Uni2:13.102:11.33
52:16.57 Annabel CarterPBSENW  Tonbridge/Loughborough Students2:16.572:16.57
62:16.63 Lily MeersPBU17W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:16.632:16.63
72:27.10 Anna Palmer U17W Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:24.742:22.58
800 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.00 Oliver WestonPBU20M James RobertsInvicta East Kent2:02.002:02.00
22:03.02 Jamie KeirSBU17M James RobertsInvicta East Kent2:03.022:02.15
32:05.43 Angus Currie U17M  Tonbridge2:04.242:04.24
42:06.23 Isaac ArnottPBU17M  Tonbridge2:06.232:06.23
52:06.25 Huxley CrushPBU17M  Tonbridge/Judd School2:06.252:06.25
62:07.56 Thomas SugdenPBU17M Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:06.742:06.74
 
100HW U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.54 Freya Ridge U20W1Sue SmithTonbridge16.3316.33
 
3000W SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112:56.71 Luc Legon SENM Noel CarmodyBexley/Cambridge H12:55.2312:49.1
214:14.12 Christian Hopper U17M Noel CarmodyCambridge H14:04.2414:04.24
314:28.54 Jonathan Hobbs SENM Christopher HobbsAshford AC13:42.9313:42.93
415:24.41 Hannah Hopper U20W Noel CarmodyCambridge H15:20.5115:20.51
515:32.90 Millie Morris U20W Christopher HobbsAshford AC15:15.0415:15.04
615:35.51 Abigail SmithPBU17W Noel CarmodyBlackheath & Bromley15:35.5115:35.51
715:52.28 Jacqueline Benson U23W Christopher HobbsAshford AC15:41.5515:41.55
817:06.06 Grazia Manzotti V50W  Tonbridge16:38.8016:38.80
918:04.05 Rachel HardingPBU20W  Ashford AC18:04.0518:04.05
1018:16.94 Jonathan Ellerton U17M  Blackheath & Bromley17:36.8017:36.80
1118:39.24 Lewis BurrPBU15M  Tonbridge18:39.2418:39.24
1218:42.27 Jessica Wilton U17W  Ashford AC18:06.5018:06.50
1318:50.62 Mark AshbyPBV55M  Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets18:50.6218:50.62
1421:32.60 Geraldine Legon V60W Noel CarmodyBexley/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets21:21.2419:37.02
 
PV SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.20 Sam Tremelling U20M Gordon John LillisChelmsford4.404.40
24.20 Bryce Breen U20M Gordon John LillisHerts Phoenix4.314.31
34.00 Oluwafemi Segun U20M Gordon John LillisDartford H4.314.31
44.00 Barnaby Corry U20M John WakemanBlackheath & Bromley4.304.31
53.70 Benjamin Platt U17M John WakemanBlackheath & Bromley4.104.10
63.50 Luke Williams SENM John WakemanAshford AC/Oxford Uni/Havering3.644.00
73.20 Lucinda White U17W Anthony StevensTonbridge/Lewes3.303.30
83.00 Lily SmithPBU20W Gordon John LillisDartford H3.003.00
92.90 Finn KitteridgePBU15M John WakemanBlackheath & Bromley2.902.90
102.60 Tom WalkerPBU15M  Tonbridge3.003.00
112.50 Charlie Platt U13M John WakemanBlackheath & Bromley2.702.70
122.50 Zowie DodgeSBU17W Gordon John LillisBasildon2.502.63
132.30 Michael Oyetti U15M  Kent Schs2.502.50
142.30 Teresa Eades V60W Gordon John LillisDartford H/Southern Counties Vets2.402.65
152.10 Harry Owen U15M  Tonbridge AC  
162.10 Gabriele Mastromarini U15M  unattached  
171.90 Neve Bachelor U15W  Tonbridge AC  
 
SP6K SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.79 Ian CrawleySBV55M Lewis ChurchTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets9.7910.36
29.34 Peter BuxtonSBV55M  Tonbridge9.349.60
 
SP4K SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.21 Daniel CulverPBU15M  Medway & Maidstone11.5411.54
27.39 Charlotte ButtonPBSENW Dave FoxAshford AC7.397.39
 
SP3K U17X
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.22 Caitlin EbbagePBU17W2 Tonbridge12.2212.22
28.60 Senul Weerasinghe U13M-3 Judd School8.868.86
37.46 Alyssa Firla U15W-2 Blackheath & Bromley7.487.48
 
JT700 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.15 Felix Mcardle HodgePBU17M1 Tonbridge52.1552.15
236.81 Indiana Winter U17M2 Tonbridge40.8940.89
-NM James Pratt U17M  Crawley AC  
-NM Josh Clarke U17M  Brighton & Hove AC  
 
JT600 SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.34 Steve LangdonSBV60M  Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets39.3441.37
235.20 Katie Mackison U20W  Crawley38.0240.63
334.32 Max Kennedy U15M  Blackheath & Bromley43.2443.24
428.65 Thomas Daly U15M Iain PresnellTonbridge30.6730.67
-NM Samantha Stubbs U20W  Tonbridge AC  
-NM Kaiden Greening U15M  St Mary's Richmond AC  
 
JT500 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
136.70 Jemima Caldwell U17W2Robert CooperCrawley37.4340.11
226.67 Alexandra Hannam U17W2 Medway & Maidstone27.4227.42
326.56 Georgia BakerPBU17W2 Tonbridge26.5626.56
422.99 Saskia LeanPBU17W2Sue SmithTonbridge22.9922.99
519.12 Erin Simpson U15W-2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley23.0223.02
 
JT400 U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.09 Thomas George U13M2 Tonbridge26.0726.07