Cambridge Harriers Open Series External Results
Eltham
14 Jul 21
100 400 800 1500 5000 3000W SP5K SP3K 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.09 1.7Louis Albrow U20M Joseph McDonnell ☘️City of Norwich/Loughborough Students/North Down/I11.0010.94
211.38 1.7LJ WrightPBU20M Ian DibbensBlackheath & Bromley11.3811.38
311.92 1.7Samuel Oluwaniyi-AsaajuSBU17M  London City AC11.9211.88
412.11 1.7Best Eguavoen U23M  Cambridge H11.9911.8
100 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.32w3.2Jadon Ekpo U15M  Blackheath & Bromley12.2812.28
212.57w3.2Lucy Tallon U17W Andy PoppletonTonbridge12.1812.18
312.66w3.2Makai Sabido-RodneyPBU15M  Blackheath & Bromley12.6612.66
412.84w3.2Harriet Medlen U15W Andy PoppletonTonbridge12.7312.73
513.20w3.2Priscilla Adu-Bobie SENW  Loughborough Students12.7412.74
100 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.99w2.3Erin Vallance U17W Darrell SmithSevenoaks12.912.9
213.47w2.3Claire CaponSBV35W Gerald PatrickDartford H/Police/Tonbridge13.4712.71
313.82w2.3Ciara McGintyPBU15W  Cambridge H13.713.7
414.04w2.3Paul Sutherland V55M  Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans13.9412.2
100 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.73w2.3Piers Spencer-SimmsPBU11M  London Schs13.7313.73
213.90w2.3Jamie EllertonPBU13M  Blackheath & Bromley13.9013.90
313.97w2.3Karolina MykietynPBV40W  Central Park13.9713.97
414.16w2.3Oliver CookPBU13M  Cambridge H14.1614.16
514.18w2.3Jonathan EkpoPBU13M  Blackheath & Bromley14.1814.18
614.89w2.3Konrad PaliwodaPBU13M James McDonaldHerne Hill14.8914.89
 
400 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.85  Jaiden AaronPBU23M Jake AweHarrow/Oaklands Col49.8549.85
250.13  Ewan Wood U20M Iain PresnellTonbridge50.1250.12
350.57  Kristian Samwell-Nash U20M Stella BanduAshford AC50.2249.86
400 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.01  Stevie Kasparis U23M Trevor SimcoxBrighton & Hove/Brighton Uni/City of Portsmouth/Ci53.7353.73
256.82  Henry Munt U17M  Central Park56.7756.77
358.53  Steve AtkinsonPBV50M Malcolm KempBrighton Phoenix/Veterans58.5358.53
400 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.43  Kathryn Sutton SENW Gerald PatrickDartford H/Bath Uni/Tonbridge58.355.50
260.86  Chanelle ColeSBU20W Gary CaponBlackheath & Bromley60.8658.60
365.74  Matthew EllertonPBV45M  Unattached65.7465.74
400 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
162.81  Sophia SahaiPBU15W James McDonaldHerne Hill62.8162.81
263.39  Des CrinionPBV35M  Dulwich63.3963.39
364.09  Luke BridgesPBU15M  Cambridge H64.0964.09
465.63  Cara GouldPBU17W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley65.6365.63
568.72  Veronica Chan SENW  Unattached  
400 SW PK
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.30  Holly TurnerSBSENW Stephen KingCrawley/Brighton Uni55.1353.78
256.33  Krystal GalleySBSENW Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London56.3254.30
356.78  Asha Root U23W  Tonbridge56.3056.30
458.15  Taiwo Eyiowuawi U23W Christopher HarrisBexley/Birmingham Uni57.8757.87
560.18  Maddison Sawyer U20W Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone57.7457.74
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.30  Jake StevensPBU17M  Invicta East Kent2:12.302:12.30
22:13.29  Jon Goldston U15M James McDonaldHerne Hill2:11.32:11.3
32:18.23  Finlay MacdonaldPBU20M  Medway & Maidstone2:18.232:18.23
42:18.26  Clinton LowePBSENM  Cambridge H2:18.262:18.26
52:21.78  Joseph IbeSBV40M  Striders of Croydon2:21.782:21.70
62:23.18  Megan SlatteryPBU15W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:23.182:23.18
72:25.96  Colin BatesSBV60M Jon KennedyDartford H/Southern Counties Vets2:25.962:18.06
800 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.62  Joshua Wellings U13M  Cambridge H2:24.82:24.8
22:32.81  Sophie Matthews U15W Karl SumunThurrock2:26.812:26.81
32:33.33  Charlotte Bloodworth U13W  Blackheath & Bromley2:28.352:28.35
42:38.91  Inez Rice U17W  Cambridge H2:34.202:34.20
52:52.82  Roderick Cookey-BresiSBSENM Mark NewellCambridge H2:52.822:33.0
800 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.87  Mia Harris U15W  Cambridge H2:35.782:35.78
22:37.19  Matilda ShillandPBU15W  Blackheath & Bromley2:37.192:37.19
32:37.33  Luke Bridges U15M  Cambridge H2:30.72:30.7
42:39.31  Sophie Wright U13W James McDonaldHerne Hill2:36.582:36.58
52:39.78  Amie Gould U15W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:38.52:38.5
62:40.42  Zoe Vallis U15W  Invicta East Kent2:39.902:39.90
72:41.14  Lucy WilkinsonSBU15W Nick HughesChiltern2:41.142:33.32
800 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.70  Konrad PaliwodaPBU13M James McDonaldHerne Hill2:37.702:37.70
22:43.15  Oliver Cook U13M  Cambridge H2:38.462:38.46
32:43.57  Justine Chambers U15W  Herne Hill2:41.62:41.6
42:44.19  Eva ChambersPBU15W  Blackheath & Bromley2:44.192:44.19
52:44.57  Leah KyriacouPBU13W  Blackheath & Bromley2:44.572:44.57
62:47.04  Olivia Klein U13W  Optima Racing Team2:40.42:40.4
72:47.72  Sophie Lee U17W  Blackheath & Bromley2:43.092:43.09
82:52.32  Ingrid LinnPBU17W  Medway & Maidstone2:52.322:52.32
92:55.04  Ciara HarropPBU17W Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:55.042:55.04
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:39.39  Ted Marston U17M  Blackheath & Bromley4:32.224:32.22
24:40.30  Joseph ScanesPBU13M  Blackheath & Bromley4:40.304:40.30
34:42.30  Nicole EdmundsPBU23W  Hastings AC/UCL4:42.304:42.30
44:44.76  Matthew PinneyPBU20M  Cambridge & Coleridge4:44.764:44.76
54:45.17  Ryan WestPBU15M  Thurrock4:45.174:45.17
64:46.66  Elena OliphantPBU13W  S Factor4:46.664:46.66
74:50.16  Sam OsmondPBU17M  South London4:50.164:50.16
84:51.79  Megan BarlowPBU15W Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley4:51.794:51.79
94:52.44  Abigail RichardsPBU15W Mark NewellCambridge H4:52.444:52.44
104:55.63  Gregor SamsonPBU15M John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:55.634:55.63
114:57.50  Amelia LawrencePBU15W Mark NewellCambridge H4:57.504:57.50
124:58.73  Josephine EdmundsPBU23W  Hastings AC/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds4:58.734:58.73
135:03.52  Dylan Gillies U13M James McDonaldHerne Hill4:57.54:57.5
145:05.55  Posie Shaw U13W Colin GodfreyShaftesbury Barnet4:56.554:56.55
1500 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:54.21  Harry Fage U15M Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley4:50.54:50.5
24:56.47  Harry KleinPBU13M  Stragglers4:56.474:56.47
35:02.34  Iris CrossleyPBU15W  Medway & Maidstone5:02.345:02.34
45:07.29  Lily CrossleyPBU17W Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone5:07.295:07.29
55:08.94  Sophie JackPBU13W James McDonaldHerne Hill5:08.945:08.94
65:13.34  Beth PalmerPBU15W Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone5:13.345:13.34
75:17.26  Aniket IyengarPBU13M  Cambridge H5:17.265:17.26
85:18.56  Rose Crossley U13W  Medway & Maidstone5:10.175:10.17
95:25.00  Sofia Cudmore-Smith U13W  Medway & Maidstone5:24.645:24.64
105:32.63  Kyla Dervish U15W  Blackheath & Bromley5:21.215:21.21
115:33.13  Samuel Barlow U13M  Blackheath & Bromley5:31.35:31.3
 
5000 SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115:08.63  Louis SmallPBU20M  Ashford AC15:08.6315:08.63
215:41.43  Jack Small U20M  Ashford AC15:26.6515:26.65
315:50.13  James FoxPBU23M Rob McKimReading AC/Reading Uni/North Herts15:50.1315:50.13
416:39.52  Harry Collins SENM  Medway & Maidstone16:24.1116:24.11
516:54.71  Peter ReynoldsPBV35M  Greenwich Tritons16:54.7116:54.71
617:10.68  David Worden V35M  Cambridge H16:30.5516:30.55
717:39.54  Daniel LonghurstSBV35M  Medway & Maidstone/Maidstone17:39.5417:34.9
818:03.53  Gregory FirthPBV45M  Blackheath & Bromley18:03.5318:03.53
918:31.91  Christian PoultonSBV55M  Cambridge H18:31.9117:10.8
1019:00.34  Tim SowterPBV55M  Bromley Veterans19:00.3419:00.34
1119:23.10  Lucy ForemanPBSENW  Cambridge H19:23.1019:23.10
1225:11.07  John Arthur V55M  Unattached  
 
3000W SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113:24.17  Luc Legon SENM Noel CarmodyBexley/Cambridge H12:40.412:40.4
214:37.30  Christian Hopper U17M Noel CarmodyCambridge H14:04.2414:04.24
315:18.50  Hannah HopperPBU20W Noel CarmodyCambridge H15:18.5015:18.50
416:08.21  Jacqueline Benson U23W Christopher HobbsAshford AC15:41.5515:41.55
516:23.92  Grazia ManzottiPBV50W  Tonbridge16:23.9216:23.92
617:52.13  Beatrice FurySBU20W Noel CarmodyMedway & Maidstone17:52.1316:50.8
718:37.26  Mark AshbyPBV55M  Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets18:37.2618:37.26
819:40.79  Jessica Wilton U17W  Ashford AC18:06.5018:06.50
920:37.54  John Arthur V55M  Unattached  
 
SP5K U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.90  James Pulsford U17M  Unattached  
27.79  Max Parsons U17M1 Central Park8.178.17
 
SP3K U13M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.70  Michael Bridge U13M2 Cambridge H11.6211.62
SP3K U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.67  Cleo AgyepongPBU17W2John HillierBlackheath & Bromley14.6714.67
212.64  Hannah Bridge U17W1 Cambridge H12.7712.77
310.89  Gem Ade-OnojobiPBU17W2 London Schs10.8910.89
SP3K W55
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.30  Helene Kehoe V55W3 London Heathside/Southern Counties Vets/Dundrum So7.467.66