Dunfermline Track & Field Open Graded External Results
Dunfermline
12 Jun 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:13.8Tendai NyabadzaPBU17M Harmeny4:02.764:02.76
24:14.4Sam Lesley SENM Guernsey4:04.114:02.44
34:15.2Greg TurnerSBSENMDudley WalkerGiffnock North/Stirling Uni4:15.24:07.04
44:18.6Alasdair WallacePBU17M Harmeny4:15.764:15.76
54:20.2James Grant U20M Perth Strathtay4:08.504:08.50
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:22.4Andrew Taylor SENM Edinburgh AC/St. Andrews Uni4:10.704:10.70
24:28.3Ruairidh WilliamsPBU17MDavid ArnottCorstorphine4:24.344:24.34
34:31.8Jake SpeirsPBU17M Victoria Park City of Glasgow4:31.84:31.8
44:32.2Luke CullitonPBU15M Falkirk4:25.354:25.35
54:34.5Finbar HorganPBSENM Clonmel/Ireland4:34.54:34.5
64:35.6Harry Smith U20M Dundee Hawkhill4:30.994:30.99
74:38.1Elliot WilkinsSBU20M Dunfermline Track & Field4:38.14:33.31
84:45.1Brodie Gordon-gibsonPBU17M Edinburgh AC4:45.14:45.1
94:52.8Murray Close U17MOwen WilliamsLothian4:47.974:30.22
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:37.4Calum DickPBU13MDennese WhitefordGiffnock North4:32.894:32.89
24:43.9Aaron Bennet U20M PH Racing4:41.94:41.9
34:44.7Rowan TaylorPBU15M Lasswade4:36.704:36.70
44:51.4Archie IrwinPBU17M Harmeny4:40.004:40.00
54:53.6Andrew Carrick SENM Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds4:50.504:50.50
64:55.4Valencia Wright U17WLynne MacDougallGiffnock North4:33.814:33.81
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:38.1Alastair ScottPBU17M Lasswade4:21.704:21.70
24:38.8Kieran FultonPBU15M Moorfoot4:28.034:28.03
34:52.9Matthew FoxPBU15M Shettleston4:43.524:43.52
44:53.8Andrew GrantPBU15M Strathearn4:38.064:38.06
54:58.1Fergus Ross U13MAndrew RossHarmeny4:34.364:34.36
64:59.3Caitlyn ChristieSBU17WWilliam SharpFalkirk4:46.74:46.7
75:01.1Jessica Taylor U15W Edinburgh AC4:57.664:57.66
85:05.1Cameron Johnston U17MJohn WandsPitreavie4:47.884:47.88
95:09.8Katie Christie U17W Falkirk4:51.694:51.69
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:47.2Ryan KellockPBU15M Law4:34.914:34.91
24:48.5Dan McGuirePBU15M Harmeny4:48.54:48.5
34:50.5Matthew ShawPBU15MAngela CarsonGiffnock North4:50.54:50.5
44:50.6Daniel McIntyrePBU13M Harmeny4:41.984:41.98
54:51.5Ray TaylorPBU13MGordon RobertsonFalkirk4:39.044:39.04
65:11.6Anna CrudenPBU15W Edinburgh AC5:02.125:02.12
75:15.5Katie Sandilands U15WSteven DoigFife4:57.514:57.51
85:22.3Ariane Baillie U15W Pitreavie5:07.25:07.2
1500 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:02.3Olivia MeiklePBU17W Lasswade4:56.614:56.61
25:06.6David Shaw V45M Giffnock North4:53.784:53.78
35:11.2Dashka MacDonald U15W Edinburgh AC4:59.044:59.04
45:12.9Stephen CroftPBV45M Carnethy5:05.95:05.9
55:13.8Emily Christie U13WRobert ChristieFalkirk5:08.05:08.0
65:18.6David CuthbertSBU15M Dunfermline Track & Field5:18.65:13.2
75:18.9Tuscany WrightPBU17W Giffnock North5:14.715:14.71
75:18.9Eilidh Dallas U13W Strathearn4:59.184:59.18
95:28.1Charlotte Horne U15W Falkirk4:58.264:58.26
105:31.1Maya MillarSBU17W Pitreavie5:31.15:13.54
1500 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:46.4Ryan FoxPBU20M Dundee Hawkhill4:46.44:46.4
25:16.7Oliver MorrisonPBU15M Dunfermline Track & Field5:16.75:16.7
35:17.7Mark HarleyPBU15M Dunfermline Track & Field5:17.75:17.7
45:24.2Kate MacPhailPBU15W Edinburgh AC5:24.25:24.2
55:37.2Esther TaylorPBU15W Harmeny5:27.505:27.50
65:37.6Skye Smith U13WMatt StanleySpringburn5:25.785:25.78
75:42.7Carys Melton U13W Harmeny5:22.495:22.49
85:44.3Ralph Wilkie U13M Harmeny5:39.105:39.10
95:49.8Leah Buchan U13W Harmeny5:23.945:23.94
106:00.6Natsai NyabadzaSBU15W Harmeny6:00.65:28.0
1500 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:06.6Freya CampbellSBU15WDuncan RobertsonGiffnock North5:01.995:01.99
25:12.7Orlaith ShepherdPBU15W Edinburgh AC4:53.234:53.23
35:24.1Joseph ReillyPBU15M Shettleston5:15.115:15.11
45:25.4Ruby CandlishPBU15W Dunfermline Track & Field5:25.45:25.4
55:31.3Ben PatersonPBU13M Harmeny5:17.95:17.9
65:33.2Bethan Kitchin U15W Lasswade5:08.885:08.88
75:41.1Iris RyanPBU13W Perth Strathtay5:41.15:41.1
85:42.3Rachel BarnettPBU13W Dunfermline Track & Field5:42.35:42.3
95:54.3Skye Marshall U15W Harmeny5:42.105:42.10
105:54.8Eloise ScottSBU15W Lasswade5:54.85:31.8
1500 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:38.4Patrick PimPBU13M Edinburgh AC5:38.45:38.4
25:42.2Clemmie PimPBU15W Edinburgh AC5:42.25:42.2
36:19.5Macy WainwrightPBU13W Dunfermline Track & Field6:19.56:19.5
46:20.9Jacob Marshall U13M Harmeny6:20.306:20.30
56:50.9Lucy Gibb U13W Dunfermline Track & Field6:13.016:13.01