ESAA Championships
Gateshead
7-8 Jul 06
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 (8 Jul)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:28.92Simon Horsfield U17MMick WoodsEast Cheshire8:18.267:58.83
28:28.97Abdirisak AhmedPBU17MJohn NuttallCity of Sheffield8:28.978:23.52
38:35.08Ryan ParkerPBU17MJames TuttleBedford & County8:35.088:35.08
48:44.71Nick GoolabPBU17M Ealing Southall & Middx8:42.987:42.22
58:44.96Mark ChallenPBU17M City of Portsmouth8:44.968:44.96
68:45.62Phillip BerntsenPBU17M Andover8:43.838:28.84
78:45.74Nathan WhitePBU17MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8:45.748:20.96
88:48.16Andrew RookePBU17MCraig WinrowIpswich8:48.168:41.96
98:53.68Greg Divall U17M Royal Sutton Coldfield8:47.438:42.83
108:53.79Cameron ScottPBU17M Harrow8:53.798:53.4
118:54.53Matthew Withey U17MChristopher FrapwellStroud8:43.408:42.55
128:58.80Edwin CawthronPBU17M Exeter8:58.808:48
138:59.26John GibsonPBU17MJohn StephensonGateshead8:48.528:48.52
148:59.87Ben HunterSBU17MRon DawsonSouthend8:51.38:28.05
159:01.37Dominic Easter U17M Shaftesbury Barnet8:52.158:25.34
169:02.02Joe Christopher U17MPhilip O'DellHorwich8:58.78:25.68
179:04.14Carl Smith U17MRobert AshwoodLeeds City8:55.58:15.06
189:06.41Joe Townsend U17MPhilip TownsendLeeds City8:51.728:18.66
19:07.41Stephanie TwellPBU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:07.418:40.98
199:07.70Tim Traynor U17M White Horse8:57.428:43.33
29:10.67Sian EdwardsPBU20W Kettering9:10.679:10.67
209:11.92Mathew Jackson U17MPhilip HickenWarrington AC9:05.48:14.82
219:14.31Tom Farrell U17M Border9:00.157:42.47
39:37.54Ruth SeniorPBU20WPauline AshCity of Norwich9:32.729:29.28
49:37.64Olivia KenneyPBU20W Royal Sutton Coldfield9:37.649:34.81
19:38.08Jess Piasecki U17WMick WoodsStockport9:24.619:11.28
59:38.86Sarah WaldronPBU20WDavid SunderlandGloucester9:38.869:29.55
29:44.57Charlotte Purdue U17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:24.449:10.34
69:50.44Danielle SaleSBU20W Orion9:50.449:46.62
229:51.49Elliot Palmer U17MStephen BensonIpswich9:08.78:21.42
79:52.62Katherine SparkePBU20W Woodford Green Essex Ladies9:52.629:30.35
89:54.17Hollie KnightPBU20W Bristol & West/Bideford9:54.179:33.93
99:55.61Ellie SprakePBU20W Ipswich/Sheffield RC9:47.929:47.92
39:57.88Blue Haywood U17W Lincoln Wellington/Notts9:47.249:42.05
410:06.09Becky GoughSBU17W Team Southampton10:02.669:54.55
1010:08.26Clare MensleyPBU20W Charnwood10:08.269:50.6
510:09.16Amy SmithPBU17W Blackheath & Bromley10:09.169:53.52
1110:09.53Steph BloorPBU20W Kingston upon Hull10:09.5310:09.53
1210:10.24Delyth James U20W Morpeth/Gateshead10:07.3710:07.37
610:12.48Laura Alexander-High U17W Aldershot, Farnham & District10:04.7010:04.70
1310:15.16Mary Ferrier U20WJanice LawtonGateshead9:58.949:58.94
1410:15.95Charlotte TowersPBU20W Wirral10:15.9510:09.0
710:21.16Michelle StonePBU17WSamantha HodgesKingston upon Hull10:21.1610:21.16
1510:23.00Stevie Stockton U20WGeorge GandyVale Royal10:07.248:58.01
810:23.70Charlotte Arter U17WJennifer HarrisBorder/Northern Reivers10:17.48:58.48
910:25.10Chloe Patchett U17W Spenborough10:16.6610:14.76
1010:25.42Leah Kay U17W Stockport10:19.7010:19.70
1110:29.74Yasmin SmithSBU17W Swindon10:29.7410:10.83
1610:32.29Lily Martin U20W Invicta East Kent10:10.3510:10.35
1210:36.30Rhea Ellis U17W Southport Waterloo10:17.4110:14.46
1710:36.47Klachen Cheshire U20WAndrew RailtonHull Achilles/Rotherham10:10.89:39.20
1310:44.79Laura Jane Smith U17W Kingston upon Hull10:23.469:32.07
1410:51.93Lucy Brookham U17WGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet10:02.2810:02.28