Backheath & Bromley YDL Kent Division Invitation Events External Results
Bromley
30 May 21
100 200 300 800 80HU17W 100HW 2000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ LJ SP4K JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.79 -0.6Albert AsantePBU20M1 Croydon/Blackheath & Bromley11.5911.59
211.93 -0.6Jason DavisPBU20M1 Paddock Wood11.9311.93
312.36 -0.6Camron Nwaozoh U20M1 Blackheath & Bromley12.2012.20
100 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.72 -0.1Divine AkinloluPBU17M1Mick BondCambridge H11.7211.72
212.06 -0.1Oliver BrookePBU17M1 Tonbridge12.0612.06
312.81 -0.1Jonathan HosierPBU17M1 Tonbridge12.8112.81
 
200 U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.26 0.2Chanelle ColeSBU20W3Gary CaponBlackheath & Bromley25.8125.62
227.69 0.2Freya RidgePBU20W1Sue SmithTonbridge27.6927.69
200 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.43 0.2Charlotte JackPBU17W1 Invicta East Kent29.1629.16
230.14 0.2Inez RicePBU17W1 Cambridge H30.1430.14
330.93 0.2Maja Crofts U17W1Kenyouth (Kenny) WaltersCambridge H30.8230.82
 
300 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.43  Megan SloanePBU17W1 Ashford AC46.4346.43
247.83  Izzy SmithPBU17W2 Invicta East Kent47.8347.83
349.71  Maja CroftsPBU17W1Kenyouth (Kenny) WaltersCambridge H49.7149.71
 
800 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.91  Thomas SugdenPBU17M-1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:03.912:03.91
22:06.72  Alexander BeestonPBU20M2Peter MasonTonbridge2:06.722:06.72
 
80HU17W U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.92 -0.3Jodie Self U17W1Karl SumunThurrock/Blackheath & Bromley11.5611.56
212.45 -0.3Amelie RabbidgePBU17W1 Tonbridge12.4512.45
312.54 -0.3Georgia Baker U17W2 Tonbridge12.3612.36
416.22 -0.3Olivia LawsPBU17W1 Medway & Maidstone16.2216.22
 
100HW U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.97w2.1Mallory Cluley U20W3Lorna BootheBlackheath & Bromley13.6113.61
214.50w2.1Shakanya OsahonPBU20W1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley14.5014.50
315.09w2.1Zoe AustridgePBU20W3Roy DickensBlackheath & Bromley14.9414.94
415.32w2.1Rebekah O'BrienPBU20W2 Tonbridge15.3215.32
515.73w2.1Isabelle HardingPBU20W1Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent15.7315.73
616.33w2.1Freya RidgePBU20W1Sue SmithTonbridge16.3316.33
 
2000SC U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17:00.48  Ted MarstonPBU17M2 Blackheath & Bromley7:00.487:00.48
 
4x100 U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.88   Blackheath & Bromley U20 TeamSBU20W  Blackheath & Bromley47.8846.18
248.87   Blackheath & Bromley U20 Team U20W  Blackheath & Bromley47.8846.18
351.39   Tonbridge U20 TeamSBU20W  Tonbridge51.3949.65
452.67   Medway & Maidstone U20 TeamSBU20W  Medway & Maidstone52.6750.39
4x100 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.86   Blackheath & Bromley U17 TeamSBU17W  Blackheath & Bromley50.8646.35
251.66   Cambridge Harriers U17 TeamSBU17W  Cambridge H51.6648.76
352.65   Team ATIP U17 TeamSBU17W  Ashford AC/Invicta East Kent/Paddock Wood/Thanet A52.6551.02
452.95   Tonbridge U17 TeamSBU17W  Tonbridge52.9551.33
554.94   Medway & Maidstone U17 TeamSBU17W  Medway & Maidstone54.9450.1
 
4x400 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:29.96   Blackheath & Bromley U20 TeamSBU20M  Blackheath & Bromley3:29.963:14.90
23:44.01   Medway & Maidstone U20 TeamSBU20M  Medway & Maidstone3:44.013:22.8
33:45.67   Tonbridge U20 TeamSBU20M  Tonbridge3:45.673:21.16
4x400 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:51.18   Medway & Maidstone U17 TeamSBU17M  Medway & Maidstone3:51.183:25.7
23:56.56   Cambridge Harriers U17 TeamSBU17M  Cambridge H3:56.563:32.5
 
HJ U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40  Yasmin Sadler-ReevesSBU20W2Derek LawsAshford AC1.401.52
 
LJ U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.96 1.0Connor NealSBU20M3James BridgeThanet AC/St. Mary's Uni5.966.39
25.40 0.6Kristian Samwell-NashSBU20M2Stella BanduAshford AC5.405.46
LJ U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.98 1.7Alexander GrayPBU17M2 Paddock Wood5.985.98
 
SP4K U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.13  Isabelle HardingPBU20W1Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent9.139.13
 
JT600 U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.16  Rebekah O'BrienPBU20W2 Tonbridge28.1628.16
 
JT500 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.20  Izzy RaynerPBU17W1 Paddock Wood/Folkestone21.2021.20
214.47  Hannah BridgePBU17W1 Cambridge H14.4714.47