Team East Lothian Open Graded (August) External Results
Meadowmill
7 Aug 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.41-3.0Robbie Thomson U17MAlan EricksonWoking/Perth Strathtay23.1123.11
224.76-3.0Bradley FrancisPBU20M Edinburgh AC24.7624.76
325.26-3.0Matthew Flynn SENM Giffnock North24.8123.23
425.86-3.0Bailey Crawford U17M Team East Lothian25.2725.27
-DQ-3.0Hazem Gadalla U17M Harmeny25.0225.02
200 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.41-2.2Euan GriersonSBU17M Team East Lothian24.3823.98
224.61-2.2Omar BajoPBU15M Edinburgh AC24.6124.61
324.83-2.2Oliver FinlaysonSBU17M Edinburgh AC24.8324.74
426.30-2.2Janine Boyle U23W Finn Valley/Ulster Uni/Ireland25.0524.79
200 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.59-2.8Bera AjalaSBU20MJohn ScottEdinburgh AC/Michigan Uni23.5923.41
225.83-2.8Kate Johnstone U23W Team East Lothian/Stirling Uni25.324.79
326.58-2.8Emma Pedrana U23WFrancis SmithPitreavie/Heriot-Watt Uni25.6425.64
426.68-2.8Shane Majekodunmi U15M Lasswade25.5125.51
200 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.83-1.5Leo Chalamanda U15M Strathearn25.8025.80
226.99-1.5Codie McholmPBU17WAngela YoungLarkhall26.9926.99
327.01-1.5Elson Mourao V45M Corstorphine26.3826.38
427.06-1.5Emma Clark U13WAngela YoungLarkhall26.5026.50
528.85-1.5Dima Graham U15M Gala26.9726.97
200 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.92-3.1Chloe Hill U15WAngela YoungLarkhall26.5126.51
228.06-3.1Sarah Burns U15W Edinburgh AC27.4227.42
328.40-3.1Luc Macleod U15MTom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven26.7526.75
428.89-3.1Natasha Turnbull U23WKevin ReynoldsTweed, Leader, Jed Track/Stirling Uni28.027.91
529.10-3.1Samantha Turnbull U23WKevin ReynoldsTweed, Leader, Jed Track/Stirling Uni28.1627.66
200 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.74-2.1Isaac Stevenson U15M Team East Lothian26.9726.97
228.39-2.1Kaitlyn Clark U15WAngela YoungLarkhall28.3528.10
328.85-2.1Alex Columbine-Green U13MJonathan KennedyHarmeny27.9027.90
429.46-2.1Graeme Breslin V55MLewis InnesCorstorphine28.9127.88
200 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.81-2.3Grace Cook U15W Dundee Hawkhill29.529.35
229.99-2.3Terry KirkwoodSBV45MCraig TaylorPortobello29.9929.62
330.61-2.3Maria Lyle T35/F35 U23WJamie BowieTeam East Lothian29.8129.24
200 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
130.33-2.9Sam RentonPBU13M Haddington RC30.3330.33
230.42-2.9Jemma MacleodPBU13WStephen WallaceCumbernauld30.4230.42
330.57-2.9Eloise ScottSBU15W Lasswade30.5730.38
432.59-2.9Connor McKillop U13M Airdrie Harriers31.9131.91
532.68-2.9Carys MeltonPBU13W Harmeny32.6832.68
200 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
131.58-2.5Anna Smart U17W Team East Lothian31.3631.36
231.77-2.5Deborah Roe V50W Springburn/Red Star30.7830.78
332.27-2.5Bradley Moffat U13M Dunfermline Track & Field31.0631.06
433.43-2.5Catriona ScottPBU13W Edinburgh AC33.4333.43
200 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
131.42-3.9Ellie LorimerPBU15W Edinburgh AC31.4231.42
231.85-3.9Nancy CorriePBU13WCraig StewartHarmeny31.8531.85
333.68-3.9Eihlinn GillespiePBU13W Glasgow Sch of Sport32.1532.15
434.65-3.9Jay McgarryPBU13M Lothian32.7732.77