Team East Lothian Open Graded (Sept) External Results
Meadowmill
4 Sep 21
75RR 150 200 200RR 300 400 600 800 3000 70HU13W 75HU13M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW HJ
LJ TJ SP4K SP3K SP2.72K DT1.75K DT1K DT0.75K 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
75RR U17X
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.770.2Finlay MenziesPBU17M2 Livingston14.7714.77
217.750.2Joshua KitchenPBSENM  Pitreavie17.7517.75
317.980.2Poppy Smith U11W  Team East Lothian  
422.170.2Chris Paxton U13M  Pitreavie Aac  
 
150 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.09-1.6Ross MclarenPBU11M  Strathearn24.0924.09
224.64-1.6Olivia Fisher U11W  North Ayrshire AC  
324.71-1.6Isla Preston U11W  North Ayrshire AC  
426.96-1.6Madison Taylor U11W  Musselburgh and District AC  
527.99-1.6Phoebe Girvan U11W  Musselburgh and District AC  
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.41-2.1Antonia BrockleyPBU13W  Annan29.4129.41
231.40-2.1Eilidh DallasPBU13W  Strathearn31.4031.40
331.53-2.1Isla RitchiePBU17W  Team East Lothian31.5331.53
432.15-2.1Eihlinn GillespiePBU13W  Glasgow Sch of Sport32.1532.15
532.82-2.1Carrie ChartersSBU13W  East Kilbride32.8231.07
200 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.05-1.3Cridhe MaxwellPBU13M  Dunbar RC29.0529.05
229.67-1.3Cara SlaterPBU15W  Giffnock North29.6729.67
330.96-1.3Madelaine BlanchardPBU13W  Strathearn30.9630.96
431.17-1.3Aaron HopePBU13M  Falkirk31.1731.17
532.84-1.3Olivia KellyPBU13W  Edinburgh AC32.8432.84
200 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.83-2.0Patrick Forsyth U15M  Musselburgh and District AC  
233.01-2.0Ben Anderson U13M  Musselburgh and District AC  
333.67-2.0Aifric FisherPBU13W  Haddington RC33.6733.67
433.78-2.0Abby RenwickPBU15W  Airdrie Harriers33.7833.78
200 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.64-1.9Ava BellPBU13W  Annan30.6430.64
232.52-1.9Hannah BlanchardPBU15W  Strathearn32.5232.52
333.09-1.9Beatrice ChurchPBU13W  Gala33.0933.09
200 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.06-3.6Fergus TaylorPBU20M  Team East Lothian26.0626.06
228.03-3.6Jedidah Ajala U15W  Edinburgh AC26.8326.83
328.36-3.6Maja Thomson U17W  Team East Lothian28.2228.22
428.64-3.6Marcia CallanderSBU20W  Team East Lothian28.6428.34
530.03-3.6Graeme Breslin V55M Lewis InnesCorstorphine28.9127.88
200 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.26-2.4Alex Columbine-Green U13M Jonathan KennedyHarmeny27.9527.95
228.77-2.4Megan CummingsSBU17W  Musselburgh28.7728.59
328.80-2.4Rebecca Bowden SENW  Team East Lothian  
429.62-2.4Megan Mitchell U15W  Strathearn29.3829.38
200 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.21-2.5Aoife Swan-AshePBU13W  Haddington RC28.2128.21
228.96-2.5Matilda BrockleyPBU15W  Annan28.9628.96
329.06-2.5Grace McWhinnieSBU15W  Tweed, Leader, Jed Track29.0628.4
429.39-2.5Isla RossPBU15W John DavieGiffnock North29.3929.39
200 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.19-2.0Holly SlaterPBU15W  Giffnock North28.1928.19
229.20-2.0Kendra LairdPBU15W  Team East Lothian29.2029.20
329.41-2.0Layla MageePBU15W  Team East Lothian29.4129.41
430.16-2.0Cara WeirPBU15W  Giffnock North30.1630.16
200 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.09-1.4Lewis Bell U23M Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill/Abertay Uni22.7421.86
223.09-1.4Euan Cunningham U17M Brendan LynchFalkirk23.0623.06
324.38-1.4Euan GriersonSBU17M  Team East Lothian24.3823.98
424.54-1.4Nishant PuriSBSENM  Kilbarchan24.5423.54
525.02-1.4Hazem Gadalla U17M  Harmeny AC  
200 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.53-1.4Ethan Schulenburg-Calvert U20M  Team East Lothian24.1223.50
225.27-1.4Bailey CrawfordPBU17M  Team East Lothian25.2725.27
325.80-1.4Leo ChalamandaPBU15M  Strathearn25.8025.80
425.83-1.4Calum RidgwayPBU20M  Harmeny25.8325.83
526.89-1.4Kerry MorrisSBSENW Gary WilsonTeam East Lothian/Queen Margaret Uni26.8926.3
200 SX 11
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.03-2.3Jake NicolPBU15M  Musselburgh/Team East Lothian26.0326.03
227.87-2.3Isaac Stevenson U15M  Team East Lothian26.9726.97
328.88-2.3Dima Graham U15M  Gala26.9726.97
428.95-2.3Holly OvensSBU15W Steven DoigFife/Falkirk28.9527.89
529.43-2.3Brian Thompson V55M  Livingston28.5627.74
 
200RR U17X
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.80-1.8Finlay Menzies U17M2 Livingston40.6640.66
247.28-1.8Poppy SmithPBU11W  Team East Lothian47.2847.28
347.42-1.8Joshua KitchenPBSENM  Pitreavie47.4247.42
458.93-1.8Chris PaxtonPBU13M-3 Pitreavie58.9358.93
567.60-1.8Cameron Urquhart SENM  Pitreavie54.249.4
 
300 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.37 Leo Chalamanda U15M  Strathearn41.1941.19
241.99 Dima Graham U15M  Gala40.840.8
342.15 Isaac StevensonPBU15M  Team East Lothian42.1542.15
447.25 Grace Cook U15W  Dundee Hawkhill46.2646.26
300 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.39 Graeme BreslinSBV55M Lewis InnesCorstorphine45.3944.49
245.87 Charlotte SmartPBU15W  Edinburgh AC45.8745.87
348.45 Naideen DaillyPBU15W  North Ayrshire48.4548.45
453.63 Hannah Hope U17W  Falkirk51.3951.39
300 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.94 Chloe GilfillanPBU17W  Larkhall45.9445.94
249.00 Lexi CattanachPBU17W  Falkirk49.0049.00
349.76 Katie AlexanderPBU17W  Team East Lothian49.7649.76
450.27 Hannah BlanchardPBU15W  Strathearn50.2750.27
 
400 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.07 Ryan KyleSBSENM Lewis InnesCorstorphine/Heriot-Watt Uni53.0751.20
253.30 Dean HillPBU17M  Larkhall53.3053.30
353.32 Scott FraserSBSENM  Inverness53.3251.94
455.12 Andrew Mckechnie U17M Brendan LynchFalkirk54.4854.48
555.63 Allan CameronPBV45M  Cumbernauld55.6355.63
400 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.61 Ethan Schulenburg-CalvertSBU20M  Team East Lothian56.6154.07
261.30 Emma PedranaPBU23W Francis SmithPitreavie/Heriot-Watt Uni61.3061.30
361.52 Joe FraserPBU17M  Team East Lothian61.5261.52
468.68 Alice Robertson U23W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni68.068.0
 
600 U11X 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.97 Skye Robertson U11W11Gordon RobertsonFalkirk1:54.951:54.95
21:58.66 Morven KennyPBU11W11 Haddington RC1:58.661:58.66
32:00.57 Dionne Maguinness U11W11 Airdrie Harriers1:53.361:53.36
42:04.46 Imogen TurnerPBU11W11 Musselburgh2:04.462:04.46
52:14.72 Aine McatarsneyPBU11W11 Falkirk2:14.722:14.72
62:17.73 Zara Gillespie U11W10 Airdrie Harriers2:15.42:15.4
600 U11X 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.70 Branna KennyPBU11W  Haddington RC2:08.702:08.70
22:09.69 Tessa Russell U11W  Dunbar Running Club  
32:12.36 Zoe Baillie U11W  East Kilbride Athletics Club  
42:13.72 Ava-roses CurtisPBU11W  Team East Lothian2:13.722:13.72
52:14.47 Maya BuchanPBU11W11 Harmeny2:14.472:14.47
62:23.12 Lacey DaillyPBU11W10 North Ayrshire2:23.122:23.12
72:29.64 Rebecca HardiePBU11W11 Harmeny2:29.642:29.64
600 U11X 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.58 Robert Horton U11M11 Moorfoot1:55.51:55.5
22:05.59 Brodie Simon U11M11 Pitreavie2:05.42:05.4
32:06.05 Ross MclarenPBU11M11 Strathearn2:06.052:06.05
42:11.20 Noah Sluman U11M  Giffnock North AC  
52:15.45 Ollie LeishmanPBU11M  Team East Lothian2:15.452:15.45
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.55 Nancy CorriePBU13W Craig StewartHarmeny2:32.552:32.55
22:33.15 Archie SmartPBU13M  Edinburgh AC2:33.152:33.15
32:34.53 Annabelle Van der MerwePBU13W  Edinburgh AC2:34.532:34.53
42:35.23 Dylan EdwardsPBU15M  East Kilbride2:35.232:35.23
52:37.73 Ella McWilliamsPBU15W  Giffnock North2:37.732:37.73
62:37.75 Leah BuchanPBU13W  Harmeny2:37.752:37.75
72:42.08 Cahal Mcatarsney U13M  Falkirk2:38.72:38.7
83:03.66 Hayley GilfillanSBU17W  Larkhall3:03.662:38.71
800 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.60 Eilidh DallasPBU13W  Strathearn2:28.602:28.60
22:41.04 Jessica Bullen U17W  Team East Lothian2:39.392:39.39
32:41.22 Hannah Sluman U15W Duncan RobertsonGiffnock North2:37.512:37.51
42:41.68 Carys MeltonPBU13W  Harmeny2:41.682:41.68
52:42.75 Arran RoslingPBU13M  East Kilbride2:42.752:42.75
62:43.52 Amy Robertson U15W  Larkhall2:41.342:41.34
72:44.87 Matthew Connolly U13M  Team East Lothian  
82:47.18 Freddie James U13M  Haddington RC2:45.942:45.94
800 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.68 Lewis HarrisonPBU15M  Corstorphine2:30.682:30.68
22:35.90 Eily SinclairPBU15W  Team East Lothian2:35.902:35.90
32:41.62 Saoirse McNultyPBU15W  Giffnock North2:41.622:41.62
42:45.96 Kirsty RankinePBU13W  Gala2:45.962:45.96
52:47.70 Erin Reilly U13W  Whitemoss2:44.282:44.28
62:47.72 Skye MarshallPBU15W  Harmeny2:47.722:47.72
800 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.79 Olivia BoylePBU17W Thomas GrahamWhitemoss2:25.792:25.79
22:38.76 David Morton U15M  Musselburgh and District AC  
32:41.05 Amy Andrew U15W  East Kilbride Athletics Club  
42:45.36 Thomas GornallPBU13M  Dunbar RC2:45.362:45.36
52:46.98 Sula RussellPBU13W  Dunbar RC2:46.982:46.98
62:48.50 Lucy O'donoghuePBU15W Duncan RobertsonGiffnock North2:48.502:48.50
72:49.43 Nicole YatesPBU13W  Giffnock North2:49.432:49.43
800 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.25 Ben KrievsPBU13M  Team East Lothian2:40.252:40.25
22:47.20 Madelaine BlanchardPBU13W  Strathearn2:47.202:47.20
32:47.30 Catriona ScottPBU13W  Edinburgh AC2:47.302:47.30
42:48.81 Elise FieldPBU13W  Gala2:48.812:48.81
52:56.31 Nicholas JollyPBU15M  Hamilton & District2:56.312:56.31
63:09.26 Anna Gries U13W  Haddington Running Club  
800 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.61 Aaron ThomsonPBU15M  East Kilbride2:20.612:20.61
22:21.35 Howie AllisonPBU13M  Team East Lothian2:21.352:21.35
32:22.04 Kieran HardiePBU15M Andrew RossHarmeny2:22.042:22.04
42:23.49 Alexandra CathiePBU17W Thomas GrahamWhitemoss2:23.492:23.49
52:23.58 Jake PagePBU13M  Team East Lothian2:23.582:23.58
62:24.05 Aimee AndersonPBU15W  East Kilbride2:24.052:24.05
72:28.56 Jemma MacleodPBU13W  Cumbernauld2:28.562:28.56
82:31.42 Kate MacPhail U15W  Edinburgh AC2:28.12:28.1
800 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.04 Mark Harley U17M  Dunfirmline Track and Field  
22:24.85 John Edwards SENM  East Kilbride Athletics Club  
32:26.87 Cristina ElliotPBU15W  Team East Lothian2:26.872:26.87
42:27.30 Ella NicholsonPBU17W  Team East Lothian2:27.302:27.30
52:27.74 Jonathan HunterPBU15M  East Kilbride2:27.742:27.74
62:33.33 Ben BailliePBU13M  East Kilbride2:33.332:33.33
72:42.33 Emma LivingstoneSBU20W  East Kilbride2:42.332:29.97
800 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.53 Chloe McClung SENW  Lothian Running Club  
22:32.97 Joe SmithPBU13W  Musselburgh2:32.972:32.97
32:35.38 Taylor MorePBU15W  Airdrie Harriers2:35.382:35.38
42:35.91 Eva CameronSBU15W David ArnottCorstorphine2:35.912:34.61
52:36.83 Yvonne CrillySBV55W  Lothian2:36.832:23.02
62:37.97 Hazel O'Donoghue U15W Duncan RobertsonGiffnock North2:37.472:34.85
800 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.81 Paul WilsonPBV35M  Springburn2:31.812:31.81
22:32.67 Lauren McPhersonPBU15W Duncan RobertsonGiffnock North2:32.672:32.67
32:35.28 Emily ChristiePBU13W Robert ChristieFalkirk2:35.282:35.28
42:35.88 Donald RossPBU13M  Team East Lothian2:35.882:35.88
52:36.13 Elena LeePBU15W  Moorfoot/Team Borders2:36.132:36.13
62:39.62 Sabine Jefcoate U15W  Moorfoot2:39.062:39.06
73:11.84 Niamh Wilson U13W  Springburn3:04.913:04.91
800 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.61 Lewis Watt U20M Andrew FergusonAberdeen1:55.121:55.11
22:01.71 David WrightPBSENM  Lothian2:01.712:01.71
32:03.04 Aidan PagePBU17M  Team East Lothian2:03.042:03.04
42:03.05 Aleksander Jovcic U17M Nichola CrawfordAberdeen2:02.612:02.61
52:04.63 Kieran FultonPBU15M  Moorfoot2:04.632:04.63
62:06.60 Luca LibrizziSBU23M  Edinburgh AC2:06.602:05.31
72:07.33 Calum ChartersPBU17M Kenny ClementsEast Kilbride2:07.332:07.33
82:10.16 Jamie Smith U17M  Team East Lothian2:09.252:09.25
800 SX 11
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.53 Ross DewarPBU17M Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC2:04.532:04.53
22:10.69 Joshua DackPBSENM  Billingham/Lothian2:10.692:10.69
32:11.85 Charlotte ClareSBU20W  Lasswade/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds2:11.852:10.25
42:12.72 John Marshall U15M  Team East Lothian2:10.912:10.91
52:13.26 Innes WrightPBU15M  Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington 2:13.262:13.26
62:13.63 Alasdair NugentPBU15M Angela CarsonGiffnock North2:11.522:11.52
72:14.09 Maja ThomsonPBU17W  Team East Lothian2:14.092:14.09
800 SX 12
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.02 Lily SimonPBU15W  Pitreavie2:18.022:18.02
22:18.23 Peter Graham V35M  Edinburgh AC2:18.042:18.04
32:19.45 Andrew GrantPBU15M  Strathearn2:19.452:19.45
42:19.98 Caitlyn Christie U17W William SharpFalkirk2:19.532:19.53
52:20.59 Olivia Robbins U15W  Team East Lothian2:19.022:19.02
62:21.34 Holly Ovens U15W Steven DoigFife/Falkirk2:18.812:18.81
72:21.36 Ross ChristieSBU15M  Gala2:21.362:21.3
800 SX 13
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.46 Jamie ConnorPBU15M  East Kilbride2:17.462:17.46
22:17.81 Fraser LuptonPBU15M  Haddington RC2:17.812:17.81
32:19.33 Abbi MacleodPBU17W  Falkirk2:19.332:19.33
42:20.20 Lewis ThorpePBU17M  East Kilbride2:20.202:20.20
52:21.13 Matthew Shaw U15M Angela CarsonGiffnock North2:19.162:19.16
62:22.00 Megan McKayPBU15W  Edinburgh AC2:22.002:22.00
72:23.47 Jessica TaylorPBU15W  Edinburgh AC2:23.472:23.47
82:24.77 Eoin HoggPBU17M  Corstorphine2:24.772:24.77
 
3000 SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:30.13 Matthew DaileySBU23M  JSK Running Club/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds9:30.139:26.52
29:35.96 Crawford SmithPBU17M  Kirkintilloch9:35.969:35.96
39:41.23 Declan MurrayPBSENM  Macclesfield/Edinburgh Uni9:41.239:41.23
49:45.86 Colin SoppittPBU20M David ArnottCorstorphine9:45.869:45.86
59:58.33 Cameron RankinePBU17M  Gala/Team Borders9:58.339:58.33
610:14.02 Theo CunninghamPBU17M  Team East Lothian10:14.0210:14.02
710:21.44 John ThomsonSBV60M  Fife/Scottish Vets H10:21.449:33.81
810:36.16 Anise Macaulay OrrPBU17W  Edinburgh AC10:36.1610:36.16
910:37.33 Esme DougallPBU17W  Giffnock North10:36.9710:36.97
1010:45.27 David ShawPBV45M  Giffnock North10:45.2710:45.27
1110:49.89 Lewis OrrPBV50M  Edinburgh AC10:49.8910:49.89
1211:03.39 Archie Watters U15M  Springburn10:45.6310:45.63
1311:34.21 Anne HowieSBV55W  Aberdeen/Scottish Vets H11:34.2111:16.68
1411:46.82 Rachel StevensPBU15W  Haddington RC11:46.8211:46.82
1511:50.77 Amy CrawfordPBU17W David ArnottCorstorphine11:50.7711:50.77
1612:41.00 Isabella Knighton U15W  Churnside Chasers  
 
70HU13W U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.69-2.3Grace Malley U13W2 Whitemoss11.5411.54
213.70-2.3Rachel Barnett U13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field13.3613.36
314.08-2.3Olivia BaxterPBU13W2 East Kilbride14.0814.08
 
75HU13M U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.84-1.7Donald RossPBU13M2 Team East Lothian12.8412.84
213.42-1.7Callum RogerPBU13M2 Edinburgh AC13.4213.42
 
80HU17W U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.48-1.7Bethany LangPBU17W1 Law13.4813.48
215.25-1.7Millie AitkenPBU17W1 East Kilbride15.2515.25
 
100HU17M U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.93 Vharish RajakumarPBU17M1 Edinburgh AC15.9315.93
 
100HW SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.95 Phoebe Lewis U23W Mark StringerNorth Ayrshire18.8317.82
 
HJ U17X A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1=1.46 Callum Roger U13M-3 Edinburgh AC1.491.49
1=1.46 Matilda BrockleyPBU15W-2 Annan1.461.46
31.40 Holly SlaterPBU15W-1 Giffnock North1.401.40
41.35 Taylor More U15W-1 Airdrie Harriers1.361.36
5=1.30 Grace Mckenzie U17W2 Giffnock North1.441.44
5=1.30 Carrie ChartersPBU13W-3 East Kilbride1.301.30
71.25 Lucas LeishmanPBU15M-1 Musselburgh1.251.25
81.15 Olivia BaxterSBU13W-3 East Kilbride1.151.20
HJ U17X B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.60 Isla RossPBU15W-2John DavieGiffnock North1.601.60
2=1.50 Ellie Candlish U15W-1 Dunfermline Track & Field1.561.56
2=1.50 Cara Weir U15W-1 Giffnock North1.511.51
2=1.50 Maisie LingPBU15W-2 Giffnock North1.501.50
51.45 Cara Slater U15W-1 Giffnock North1.581.58
61.40 Bethany LangPBU17W1 Law1.401.40
71.20 Grace Malley U13W-3 Whitemoss1.351.35
 
LJ U11X
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.820.8Beth Mould U11W  Springburn Harriers  
13.511.0Russell WilsonPBU11M  Gala3.513.51
23.300.0Phoebe Girvan U11W  Musselburgh and District AC  
33.290.4Morven KennyPBU11W11 Haddington RC3.293.29
43.030.1Maya BuchanPBU11W11 Harmeny3.033.03
22.970.0Cameron Tunmore U11M  Gala3.063.06
52.841.6Branna KennyPBU11W  Haddington RC2.842.84
62.811.5Zara GillespiePBU11W10 Airdrie Harriers3.003.00
32.800.0Craig Ross U11M  Giffnock North AC  
 
TJ U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.851.0Erin Hall U17W2Gary WilsonTeam East Lothian11.1111.11
210.550.8Stella McGregorPBU17W1 Team East Lothian10.5510.55
 
SP4K SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.62 Phoebe LewisSBU23W Mark StringerNorth Ayrshire7.627.86
 
SP3K U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.28 Jade Gray U17W1Thomas McTaggartLaw12.1812.18
29.01 Gemma WalkingshawPBU17W1 Team East Lothian9.019.01
38.49 Maddie RosherPBU15W-1 Scottish Schs8.498.49
Page: 1 2