Team East Lothian Open Graded (Sept) External Results
Meadowmill
4 Sep 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.41-2.1Antonia BrockleySBU13W Annan29.4127.1
231.40-2.1Eilidh DallasPBU13W Strathearn31.4031.40
331.53-2.1Isla RitchiePBU17W Team East Lothian31.5331.53
432.15-2.1Eihlinn GillespiePBU13W Glasgow Sch of Sport32.1532.15
532.82-2.1Carrie ChartersSBU13W East Kilbride32.8231.07
200 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.05-1.3Cridhe MaxwellPBU13M Dunbar RC29.0529.05
229.67-1.3Cara SlaterPBU15W Giffnock North29.0328.31
330.96-1.3Madelaine BlanchardPBU13W Strathearn30.4129.8
431.17-1.3Aaron HopePBU13MBrendan LynchFalkirk30.830.8
532.84-1.3Olivia KellyPBU13W Edinburgh AC32.8432.84
200 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
130.83-2.0Patrick ForsythSBU15M Musselburgh30.8327.1
233.01-2.0Ben Anderson U13M Musselburgh and District AC  
333.67-2.0Aifric FisherPBU13W Haddington RC33.6733.67
433.78-2.0Abby RenwickPBU15W Airdrie Harriers33.4032.54
200 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
130.64-1.9Ava BellPBU13W Annan30.6430.64
232.52-1.9Hannah Blanchard U15W Strathearn31.1929.5
333.09-1.9Beatrice ChurchSBU13W Gala33.0930.3
200 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.06-3.6Fergus TaylorPBU20M Team East Lothian/Robert Gordon Uni26.0626.06
228.03-3.6Jedidah Ajala U15W Edinburgh AC26.8326.81
328.36-3.6Maja Thomson U17W Team East Lothian28.2228.22
428.64-3.6Marcia CallanderSBU20W Team East Lothian28.6428.34
530.03-3.6Graeme Breslin V55MLewis InnesCorstorphine28.9127.88
200 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.26-2.4Alex Columbine-Green U13MJonathan KennedyHarmeny27.9027.15
228.77-2.4Megan CummingsSBU17W Musselburgh28.7728.16
328.80-2.4Rebecca BowdenSBU23W Liverpool H28.8028.12
429.62-2.4Megan Mitchell U15W Strathearn29.3828.77
200 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.21-2.5Aoife Swan-AshePBU13W Haddington RC28.1227.55
228.96-2.5Matilda BrockleyPBU15W Annan28.9627.9
329.06-2.5Grace McWhinnieSBU15W Tweed, Leader, Jed Track29.0628.4
429.39-2.5Isla RossPBU15WJohn DavieGiffnock North29.3929.39
200 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.19-2.0Holly SlaterPBU15W Giffnock North27.7227.30
229.20-2.0Kendra LairdPBU15W Team East Lothian29.2029.20
329.41-2.0Layla MageePBU15W Team East Lothian29.4129.41
430.16-2.0Cara WeirPBU15W Giffnock North30.1630.16
200 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.09-1.4Lewis Bell U23MDave CombeDundee Hawkhill/Abertay Uni22.7421.86
223.09-1.4Euan Cunningham U17MDarren RitchieFalkirk22.922.23
324.38-1.4Euan GriersonSBU17M Team East Lothian24.3823.98
424.54-1.4Nishant PuriSBSENM Kilbarchan24.5423.54
525.02-1.4Hazem GadallaPBU17M Harmeny25.0224.26
200 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.53-1.4Ethan Schulenburg-Calvert U20M Team East Lothian/Heriot-Watt Uni23.6823.50
225.27-1.4Bailey CrawfordPBU17M Team East Lothian25.2725.27
325.80-1.4Leo ChalamandaPBU15M Strathearn25.4425.27
425.83-1.4Calum RidgwayPBU20M Harmeny25.8325.83
526.89-1.4Kerry MorrisSBSENWGary WilsonTeam East Lothian26.8926.3
200 SX 11
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.03-2.3Jake NicolPBU15M Musselburgh/Team East Lothian26.0325.1
227.87-2.3Isaac Stevenson U15M Team East Lothian/Corstorphine26.9726.97
328.88-2.3Dima Graham U15M Gala25.7224.90
428.95-2.3Holly OvensSBU15WSteven DoigFife/Falkirk28.9526.94
529.43-2.3Brian Thompson V55M Livingston28.5627.74