North Belfast Harriers Afternoon of 100, 800, 1500 & Steeplechase External Results
Belfast
10 Jul 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:41.96Cillian KirwanPBSENM Raheny Shamrocks/Ireland3:41.963:41.96
23:42.45Conor BradleyPBSENM Liverpool H/City of Derry/Ireland3:42.453:42.45
33:46.22Daniel MooneySBSENM Liverpool H/Letterkenny/Ulster Uni/Ireland3:46.223:42.11
43:46.81Mitchell ByrnePBSENM Rathfarnham/Ireland3:46.813:46.81
53:46.93Brian KellyPBSENM St. Abbans/Ireland3:46.933:46.93
63:50.10Dylan McBridePBU20MAndrea Helen AndersonCity of Lisburn3:50.103:50.10
73:51.65Conor MaguirePBU23M Monaghan Phoenix, IRL/Ireland3:48.823:48.82
83:51.80Ben BranaghPBSENM St. Malachy's/San Jose State3:51.803:51.80
93:51.81Keith Fallon SENM GCH  
103:53.12Luke DinsmorePBSENMMark KirkAnnadale/Queen's Uni Belfast3:53.123:53.12
113:54.17Ryan Miskelly U20M Lagan Valley3:53.583:53.58
123:56.33Jack MiskellaPBSENM Ireland3:56.333:56.33
134:05.58Craig McMeechan U23MFrancis MarshNorth Down/Queen's Uni Belfast/Ireland3:55.803:52.41
1500 SM 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:57.72Niall McKnight U20M Annadale3:53.783:53.78
23:57.99Keelan KilrehillSBU23M Moy Valley/Ireland3:57.993:56.55
33:58.74David Scanlon SENM Ireland3:52.733:52.73
43:59.07Aaron Brennan U23M Ireland3:57.383:57.38
54:02.16Daniel Stone U20M DTC  
64:02.40William HughesSBSENM Thurles Crokes/Ireland4:02.403:56.25
74:03.06Sean CotterPBU20M Ireland4:03.064:03.06
84:04.24Callum Morgan U20M St. Malachy's3:54.253:54.25
94:04.64Peter Gracey U23M Beechmount3:59.653:59.65
104:04.92Mark McDonald SENM Clonliffe/Ireland3:59.483:55.14
114:09.01Tony McCambridgeSBU23M St. Malachy's4:09.014:01.44
1500 SM 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:58.71Ben Brunton U23M Unattached/Ireland3:55.713:55.71
24:02.50Gavin Eccles SENM Raheny Shamrocks  
34:02.85Niall Carbery U20M Clonliffe Harriers  
44:03.27Michael McKillop T37SBSENMPatrick McKillopSt. Malachy's/Bedford & County/Ireland4:03.273:51.74
54:03.34Oisin ToyePBU20M Finn Valley/Ireland4:03.344:03.34
64:03.37Conall McCleanPBU23M St. Malachy's4:03.374:03.37
74:03.83Oran O'HarePBSENM Foyle Valley4:03.834:03.83
84:04.37Oisin Davis U20M Craughwell AC  
94:04.40Patrick Noonan U20M Craughwell AC  
104:05.17Matthew BeveridgePBU20M Annadale4:05.174:05.17
114:06.91Stephen Fay U20M Raheny Shamrocks  
124:07.53Thomas PattersonPBU23MFrancis MarshNorth Down4:07.534:07.53
134:08.39James Hamilton T20/F20 SENMMark KirkBallymena Runners4:07.533:59.71
1500 SM 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:06.89David Troy SENM Lucan Harriers  
24:07.84Darragh CrossanPBSENM City of Derry/Ireland4:07.844:07.84
34:08.70Conor CurranPBV45M North Belfast4:08.704:08.70
44:09.56Jake StaffordPBU20MLawson CochraneWillowfield4:09.564:09.56
54:09.70Paul CartyPBU20M Lagan Valley4:09.704:09.70
64:10.72Peter DonnellyPBSENM North Belfast4:10.724:10.72
74:12.37John Moroney SENM Galway City Harriers  
84:13.60Cian Coyne U20M Galway City Harriers  
94:13.98Luke KellyPBU20M North Belfast4:13.984:13.98
104:14.42Peter McGarryPBSENM North Belfast4:14.424:14.42
114:15.33Jack McCauslandPBU17M City of Lisburn4:11.444:11.44
1500 SM 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:16.79Rory Mulholland SENM North East Runners AC  
24:18.14Philip CooperPBV40M Annadale4:18.144:18.14
34:22.63Sean Toner U20M Drogheda And District AC  
44:24.66Oisin McGloinPBU17M City of Lisburn4:24.104:24.10
54:27.82Jamie McMeechan SENMFrancis MarshNorth Down4:27.514:24.93
64:28.85Michael CounselPBV55M Trim/Ireland4:28.854:28.85
74:31.67Juma MacMillan U20M North Belfast4:31.154:31.15
84:32.07Michael HoustonPBU17M City of Derry4:32.074:32.07
94:33.03MacKenzie MurraySBU17M East Down4:33.034:31.91
104:33.58David ClarkePBV60M North Belfast/Northern Ireland Masters4:31.494:31.49
114:33.75Hugo Reilly-Stewart U17M North Belfast4:32.394:32.39
124:34.62Davy FosterPBV40M Willowfield4:27.774:27.77
134:37.29Simon Doyle V40MKelly NeelyAnnadale/Northern Ireland Masters4:30.624:19.12
144:44.33Cian McDonald T20/F20SBU23MPauline ThomBallymena & Antrim4:44.334:40.95
1500 SW 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:18.30Amy O'Donoghue SENW Emerald/Ireland4:14.544:14.54
24:19.32Carla Sweeney SENW Rathfarnham/Ireland4:17.574:17.57
34:20.60Niamh Kearney SENW Sli Cualann/Ireland4:19.924:19.92
44:20.87Bronagh Kearns SENW St. Senans AC  
54:27.66Rebecca RossiterPBU17WAndrew HanLoughview AC4:27.374:27.37
64:29.25Jodie MccannSBU23W Dublin City/Ireland4:29.254:22.85
74:30.41Rose FinneganPBSENW Ireland4:30.414:30.41
84:30.96Cara LavertyPBU20WSean LavertyFinn Valley4:30.964:30.96
94:31.62Kirsti Foster U17W Willowfield4:28.584:28.58
104:37.46Lucy Foster U17W Willowfield4:32.354:32.35
114:48.00Lucy Barrett SENW Raheny Shamrocks  
1500 SW 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:39.49Catherine MartinPBU17W City of Lisburn4:34.494:34.49
24:43.06Hannah Gilliland U20WLawson CochraneWillowfield4:40.464:40.46
34:47.15Mary Leech V45W Drogheda And District AC  
44:47.27Katie MoorePBSENWFrancis MarshNorth Down4:47.274:47.27
54:51.12Aisling Ahern SENW Raheny Shamrocks  
64:58.72Joanne MillsSBSENWEamonn ChristieLagan Valley/Newcastle & District4:58.724:41.25