North Area Trophy External Results
Inverness
25-26 Sep 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 SM (25 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.66Alexander Scott U20M  Orkney23.223.2
223.85Ally Mitchell U20M Kevin MitchellKilmarnock23.422.76
324.61Angus DavrenSBU23M Dianne ChisholmInverness24.6123.77
427.01Stan Walker V50M Trevor MadiganAberdeen/Scottish Vets H26.3723.7
200 U17M (25 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.82Bobby Harcus U17M2 Orkney/Scottish Schs23.923.9
225.08Ryan Curran U17M1 Nairn24.3824.38
326.25Euan Harcus U17M2 Orkney25.325.3
426.59Ross MunroPBU17M1 Inverness26.5926.59
526.82Brogan Russell U17M1 Orkney26.826.8
626.84Logan Harcus U17M2 Orkney25.824.89
200 U15M (25 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.59Thomas Brennan U15M2 North Uist25.1125.11
227.10Alexander Hendry U15M2 Elgin26.9226.3
327.26Finn Bryce U15M2 Aberdeen25.9725.97
427.68Jacob AdjeiPBU15M1 Inverness27.6826.10
528.21Andrew Lumsden U15M1 Elgin26.5626.41
629.41Dillon Hume U15M2 Orkney28.528.5
729.44Ruaridh MacKenzie-Copp U15M1 Elgin29.1027.67
832.33Tom Hamilton U15M1 Orkney31.831.8
200 U13M (25 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.41Lucas Davidson U13M2 Inverness26.1724.90
228.60Alex HenthornSBU13M1 Aberdeen28.6028.24
328.90Archie Smith U13M2 Nairn28.6728.16
429.14Murray TaylorPBU13M1 Inverness29.1428.93
530.38Danny SmithPBU13M2 North Uist30.3830.38
631.11Fraser Imlack U13M2 Inverness30.3830.38
732.53Callum ThompsonPBU13M2 Nairn31.8831.88
833.50Angus Davies U13M2 Lochaber33.1333.13
200 U13M h1 (25 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.44Lucas Davidson U13M2 Inverness26.1724.90
229.26Archie Smith U13M2 Nairn28.6728.16
332.31Fraser Imlack U13M2 Inverness30.3830.38
433.90Dylan MacIverPBU15M  North Uist33.9033.90
534.58Ewan Ross U13M1 Nairn33.2033.20
200 U13M h2 (25 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.79Alex Henthorn U13M1 Aberdeen28.6028.24
230.18Murray Taylor U13M1 Inverness29.1428.93
330.84Danny SmithPBU13M2 North Uist30.3830.38
431.88Callum ThompsonPBU13M2 Nairn31.8831.88
533.13Angus DaviesPBU13M2 Lochaber33.1333.13
633.33Rowin Schiller U13M2 Ross County33.0033.00
734.05Alexander MacisaacPBU13M2 North Uist34.0534.05
200 U11M (25 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.82Callum CrawfordPBU11M  Ross County32.8232.82
234.01Callum GunnPBU11M  Inverness34.0134.01
334.17Archie MacPherson U11M10 Inverness33.3933.15
434.17Daniel McNeilSBU11M  Inverness34.1733.88
535.99Geordie CameronPBU11M11 Nairn35.9335.93
636.64Aaron Tresidder U11M  Lochaber34.9034.90
737.14Ruairidh Main U11M11Grant NairnInverness34.2534.22
200 U11M h1 (25 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
133.51Callum Crawford U11M  Ross County32.8232.82
235.11Archie MacPherson U11M10 Inverness33.3933.15
335.38Daniel McNeil U11M  Inverness34.1733.88
437.56Aaron Tresidder U11M  Lochaber34.9034.90
543.54Lachlan MainPBU11M10 Nairn43.5439.09
200 U11M h2 (25 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
135.19Callum Gunn U11M  Inverness34.0134.01
235.93Geordie CameronPBU11M11 Nairn35.9335.93
335.95Ruairidh Main U11M11Grant NairnInverness34.2534.22
438.66Jakob WhithamPBU11M  Aberdeen38.6638.66
200 SW (25 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.53Charlotte Hume U20W  Orkney26.526.5
231.73Melanie Nicoll U20W  Inverness29.4729.47
200 U17W (25 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.70Marvellous IgbiniduPBU17W1 Inverness26.7026.70
227.35Abbie Harrison U17W2 Inverness27.1326.83
327.60Amy MustardePBU17W2 Inverness27.6027.60
427.72Evie MacleodPBU17W2 Inverness27.7227.72
528.18Eilidh Gray U17W1 Inverness27.4327.43
628.33Effie Thomson U17W1 Orkney28.028.0
728.48Rachel SutherlandPBU17W2 Inverness28.4828.48
828.66Niamh ScottPBU17W1 Elgin28.6628.66
200 U17W h1 (25 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.80Eilidh Gray U17W1 Inverness27.4327.43
228.25Effie Thomson U17W1 Orkney28.028.0
328.30Amy Mustarde U17W2 Inverness27.6027.60
428.81Rachel Sutherland U17W2 Inverness28.4828.48
528.99Megan Dunlop U17W2 Central28.828.11
629.51Ruby Wittka-JezewskiPBU17W1 Ross County29.5129.51
729.56Maisie MacLennanPBU17W2 Inverness29.5629.56
831.62Scarlett WhittakerPBU17W1 Elgin31.6231.62
200 U17W h2 (25 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.43Marvellous Igbinidu U17W1 Inverness26.7026.70
228.61Abbie Harrison U17W2 Inverness27.1326.83
328.62Evie Macleod U17W2 Inverness27.7227.72
428.73Niamh ScottPBU17W1 Elgin28.6628.66
530.14Isla Donaldson U17W  Inverness Harriers  
630.40Brooke Lewis U17W2 Elgin29.3728.65
730.46Julia FergusonPBU17W2 Inverness30.4630.46
200 U15W (25 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.33Abi Coltherd U15W1 Orkney27.1027.10
227.38Charlotte D'Arcy U15W2Willy RussellBanchory Stonehaven26.5926.59
328.06Kiera Whittingham U15W2 Inverness27.5627.56
428.15Emily McArthur U15W1 Orkney28.0828.08
528.17Lauren Abbott U15W1Scott HamiltonElgin27.9627.47
628.65Molly Tulloch U15W1 Orkney27.927.62
729.89Lucy Mclean U15W1 Banchory Stonehaven29.2329.12
830.01Ava Cruickshank U15W1Chantall FowlieElgin28.6727.30
200 U15W h1 (25 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.13Charlotte D'Arcy U15W2Willy RussellBanchory Stonehaven26.5926.59
228.84Lauren Abbott U15W1Scott HamiltonElgin27.9627.47
329.63Ava Cruickshank U15W1Chantall FowlieElgin28.6727.30
431.80Mia Croall U15W2 Inverness29.6629.66
532.18Evie Lonnen U15W1 Inverness31.6131.37
633.59Grace Dinnes U15W1 Aberdeen30.9630.96
200 U15W h2 (25 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.26Emily McArthur U15W1 Orkney28.0828.08
228.27Abi Coltherd U15W1 Orkney27.1027.10
330.07Lucy Mclean U15W1 Banchory Stonehaven29.2329.12
432.14Georgia Grant U15W2 Elgin30.6330.63
533.68Amber Cameron U15W1 Nairn31.9931.99
200 U15W h3 (25 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.53Kiera Whittingham U15W2 Inverness27.5627.56
230.13Molly Tulloch U15W1 Orkney27.927.62
330.25Lucy Adamson U15W2 Inverness29.2429.24
430.85Ailsa Main U15W2 Inverness30.2128.44
532.86Anne Smith U15W1 Orkney30.930.9
200 U13W (25 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.45Holly Whittaker U13W2 Elgin27.1627.1
229.66Lillia Clarke U13W2 Elgin29.2828.65
329.89Fia Watkin U13W2 Central29.428.9
430.05Skye DavidsonPBU13W2 Hamilton & District29.9528.98
530.56Isla BurnsPBU13W1 Inverness30.4929.94
630.83Evie Gordon U13W2Steven MurrayAberdeen29.9029.57
731.61Maddison MacMillan U13W2 Lochaber31.1931.19
831.87Faye Garth U13W2 Inverness31.0531.05
200 U13W h1 (25 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.38Holly Whittaker U13W2 Elgin27.1627.1
230.49Isla BurnsPBU13W1 Inverness30.4929.94
331.13Grace Mcintosh U13W2 Banchory Stonehaven31.1030.92
431.17Zara LeanPBU13W2 Nairn31.1731.17
532.78Dara ClarkPBU13W2 Central32.7832.78
633.24Georgia Antliff U13W2 Inverness32.7931.95
734.75Ellie HoodPBU13W1 Peterhead34.7534.75
200 U13W h2 (25 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.38Evie Gordon U13W2Steven MurrayAberdeen29.9029.57
231.31Maddison MacMillan U13W2 Lochaber31.1931.19
332.49Rosanna MustardePBU13W2 Inverness32.4930.47
434.70Eilidh Rutherford U13W1 Moray33.6332.2
535.01Olivia Cooper U13W1 Inverness30.6530.65
636.64Isla Mackay U13W1 Inverness35.7235.33
200 U13W h3 (25 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.14Skye DavidsonPBU13W2 Hamilton & District29.9528.98
231.73Faye Garth U13W2 Inverness31.0531.05
332.07Maeve SandilandsPBU13W1 Inverness32.0732.07
432.33Keira McGroarty U13W2 Inverness31.8530.67
200 U13W h4 (25 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.19Lillia Clarke U13W2 Elgin29.2828.65
230.41Fia Watkin U13W2 Central29.428.9
330.65Olivia CooperPBU13W1 Inverness30.6530.65
431.07Lauren MacLeanPBU13W1 Inverness31.0730.47
532.59Lucy BeastallPBU13W1 Inverness32.5931.11
632.79Lily MacIverPBU13W2 North Uist32.7932.79
732.86Rosie ConroyPBU13W1 Inverness32.8632.37
200 U11W (25 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.45Aine FraserSBU11W10 Montrose & District32.4531.1
232.52Amber Nimmons U11W12 Inverness32.4732.47
332.98Annie EnglishPBU11W11 Inverness32.9832.45
433.22Rachel Gove U11W11 Ellon/Aberdeen33.0232.02
533.72Jenna GagePBU11W11 Elgin33.7233.72
635.34India Hanton U11W  Inverness34.5034.50
735.57Emma MacMillan U11W11 Inverness34.0033.98
836.26Niamh Doorley U11W10 Inverness35.1435.14
200 U11W h1 (25 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
134.22Aine Fraser U11W10 Montrose & District32.4531.1
234.91Jenna Gage U11W11 Elgin33.7233.72
335.46Emma MacMillan U11W11 Inverness34.0033.98
436.39Sophie ThompsonSBU11W11 Ellon36.3936.15
537.75Freya Lonnen U11W11 Inverness34.7134.12
646.94Sophie Needs U11W10 Peterhead/Aberdeen45.7145.71
200 U11W h2 (25 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
133.02Rachel GoveSBU11W11 Ellon/Aberdeen33.0232.02
233.63Amber Nimmons U11W12 Inverness32.4732.47
333.66Annie English U11W11 Inverness32.9832.45
435.14Niamh DoorleyPBU11W10 Inverness35.1435.14
535.40India Hanton U11W  Inverness34.5034.50
636.71Rowan Bain U11W12 Moray34.0034.00