Nottinghamshire & Derbyshire County Championships External Results
Nottingham
11-12 Sep 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM (12 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:06.87Stuart King SENM  Notts/Leeds Beckett Uni4:03.593:50.27
24:21.16Jack Dakin SENM  Derby4:17.64:17.6
34:38.08Martin KerrSBV35M  Derby4:38.084:21.97
44:44.41James KirkwoodSBSENM  Holme Pierrepont/Rushcliffe4:44.414:39.2
54:48.01Steven Gascoyne V40M  Chesterfield/North Derbyshire4:43.14:04.5
65:04.14Matt KeyworthPBV45M  Holme Pierrepont5:04.145:04.14
75:07.80David LawsSBV40M  Holme Pierrepont5:07.804:58.08
85:10.20Chris JordanSBV45M  Derby5:10.204:57.67
1500 U17M (12 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:19.35William Stanway U17M2Richard GoddardTrafford4:06.154:06.15
24:29.54Ben E TaylorPBU17M1Keeley SuttonNotts4:29.544:28.5
34:30.00John-Paul Smith McGloinPBU17M1 Notts4:28.794:26.54
44:33.89Jake Orr U17M1Richard HarrisRotherham4:31.364:18.27
54:42.35Thomas EasonPBU17M1 Derby4:42.354:42.35
1500 SW (12 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:31.03Tilly SimpsonSBU23W Luke GunnSheffield & Dearne/Birmingham Uni4:31.034:18.68
25:22.94Yasmin Nutt U20W Trevor MuxlowNotts5:04.205:02.3
35:34.48Sophie Toyn U17W Richard MasseyMansfield5:10.675:10.67
45:37.46Katherine MalonePBV40W  Rushcliffe5:37.465:34.5
55:40.82Anna McBride T20/F20PBU20W James MannNotts5:40.825:40.82
65:55.92Francesca HowettSBU20W  Amber Valley & Erewash5:55.925:42.09
76:44.64Christine Bexton V60W Matthew LongBeeston/Notts6:34.666:24.4
1500 U17W (12 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.48Rosie ChallenderSBU17W1Keeley SuttonNotts5:02.484:49.05
25:07.69Daisy Walker U17W1Keeley SuttonNotts4:59.864:59.86
35:09.91Poppy Mead U17W2 Derby5:09.465:03.93
45:10.95Anna Maddocks U17W1 Rotherham5:10.05:09.21
55:14.75Holly Hipkiss U17W1Keeley SuttonNotts5:08.615:08.61
1500 U15W (12 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:47.38Caitlin McCloyPBU15W2Richard HarrisRotherham4:47.384:40.97
24:53.37Iris Clarke U15W1Harold BillingsSutton-in-Ashfield4:47.594:47.59
35:07.52Megan Taylor U15W1Keeley SuttonNotts5:06.04:51.72
45:34.03Bethany Dye U15W2 Derby5:28.725:28.72
55:51.98Hannah Foster U15W2 Retford5:43.905:42.04
1500 U13W (12 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:12.61Isabella Margiotta U13W2 Derby5:09.684:57.97
25:16.15Lucia CaseldinePBU13W2 Notts5:16.155:16.15
35:32.14Erin ColebrookSBU13W1 Buxton5:32.145:23.56
45:40.22Miley TownrowSBU13W1 Worksop5:40.225:36.70
55:43.69Holly Limmer U13W2 Retford5:39.075:21.78
65:45.46Emily WhiteheadSBU13W2 Derby5:45.465:35.48
75:48.56Olivia WilsonSBU13W2 Sutton-in-Ashfield5:48.565:39.3
85:52.91Alice GrieveSBU13W2 Rushcliffe5:52.915:30.4
95:56.00Maisy SlackSBU13W1 Mansfield5:56.005:40.79
105:57.24Florence KenneyPBU13W1Jemma ArbonMansfield5:57.245:57.24
116:59.16Evie DickensPBU13W1 Rushcliffe6:59.166:59.16