Nottinghamshire & Derbyshire County Championships External Results
Nottingham
11-12 Sep 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 SM D (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.98 Nathan Gavaghan U20M  Chesterfield22.522.5
223.41 Oliver Dakin U23M Daniel DukeChesterfield23.122.8
323.46 Scott Ram U23M  Amber Valley & Erewash/Loughborough Students/Notts23.1523.15
423.69 Tye Parker U23M  Derby23.4423.44
526.73 David Taylor V40M  Cannon Events25.5825.58
200 SM N (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.89 Kelly FaircloughPBV50M  Notts27.8927.89
228.62 Finlay HoodPBU23M  Rushcliffe28.6228.62
332.65 Mark BidmeadPBV50M  Holme Pierrepont32.6532.65
438.11 Peter GaleSBV50M  Holme Pierrepont/Rushcliffe38.1134.1
200 U20M N (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.20-0.8Alex Cooper U20M2Grant BarkerBirchfield H21.8321.83
223.22-0.8Loreni Jorge U20M2David HourdNotts22.722.4
323.48-0.8George Toom-Smith U20M1 Notts22.2222.22
424.46-0.8Tavonga Juru Nyakudya U20M1 Notts24.124.1
525.41-0.8Joel KilfordSBU20M2 Notts25.4124.41
200 U17M D (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.39-0.9Ben FogdenPBU17M2 Chesterfield23.3923.39
223.71-0.9Ryan RawlinsonPBU17M1 Amber Valley & Erewash23.7123.71
323.74-0.9Max Bishop U17M2Paul BlakeyDerby23.7023.70
424.80-0.9Karanjot Singh U17M2Paul BlakeyDerby24.1524.15
524.85-0.9Ben Morton U17M1Paul TtereveHallamshire24.624.6
627.94-0.9Toby Mcknight U17M1 High Peak AC27.8927.89
200 U17M N (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.71-1.9Rhys Elias U17M1 Mansfield23.4723.47
224.12-1.9Oliver Salmon U17M2 Mansfield23.823.8
325.55-1.9Alfie Richardson U17M1 Lincoln Wellington25.4525.45
200 U15M D (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.22.0Matthew Smart U15M2 Mansfield23.9723.97
224.62.0Levi HeathPBU15M2 Derby24.624.6
325.22.0Harry StevensPBU15M2Julia JohnsonHallamshire25.225.2
425.52.0Samuel Coulson U15M2 Derby25.4625.46
525.62.0Hugo Thomas U15M2 Amber Valley & Erewash24.824.8
625.92.0Tom BoamPBU15M2 High Peak AC25.925.9
727.22.0Callum Stowell U15M2Jonathan WainChesterfield26.6426.64
830.32.0Linus Gunter U15M2 High Peak AC29.2829.28
200 U15M N (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.47-2.0Louis Hallam U15M2 Rushcliffe25.125.1
226.34-2.0Tom Coverley U15M2 Rushcliffe25.525.5
328.30-2.0Nathan Salmon U15M1Martin WhiteMansfield27.5527.55
428.50-2.0Barnaby Bramley-Maye U15M1 Rushcliffe27.427.4
528.97-2.0Phoenix Blair U15M1 Notts28.328.3
629.97-2.0Ethan Ellery U15M2 Worksop28.228.2
200 U13M D (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.50.0Oliver Hume U13M2 Derby27.4827.48
227.950.0Ezra AdetunjiPBU13M2 Chesterfield27.9527.95
330.200.0Kayne GuyPBU13M2 Derby30.2030.20
432.220.0Henry LowePBU13M1 Derby32.2232.22
200 U13M N (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.03-2.0Ethan Williams U13M2 Mansfield25.525.5
227.76-2.0Angelo Tohovitis U13M2 Retford26.626.6
327.83-2.0Marcus WoottonPBU13M2 Rushcliffe27.8327.83
430.99-2.0Adam ScrimshawPBU13M2 Notts30.9930.99
531.01-2.0Rhys Aplin U13M1 Mansfield30.830.8
632.30-2.0Zac Ellery U13M2 Worksop31.631.6
200 SW (11 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.96-1.1Jessica WatersSBU23W  Sutton-in-Ashfield25.9625.5
227.99-1.1Lauren Blakey U23W Paul BlakeyDerby/Sheffield & Dearne27.0225.31
335.07-1.1Helen HoodSBV50W  Rushcliffe35.0733.33
435.66-1.1Editha Van LoonSBV50W  Holme Pierrepont/Rushcliffe35.6633.88
537.19-1.1Sue Chicken V55W  Holme Pierrepont/Unattached35.9335.4
641.88-1.1Katie HolmesSBV55W  Holme Pierrepont41.8841.2