The Müller British Grand Prix External Results
Gateshead
13 Jul 21
100 200 400 800 Mile 3000 100HW 110H 400HW 4x100 HJ PV LJ TJ JT800

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.980.4Trayvon BROMELL SENM USA  
210.100.4Chijindu Ujah SENMRyan FreckletonEnfield & Haringey/Middlesex Uni10.039.95
310.130.4Zharnel Hughes SENMGlen MillsShaftesbury Barnet10.069.91
410.130.4André de GRASSE SENM CAN  
510.130.4Fred KERLEY SENM USA  
610.170.4Michael RodgersSBSENM United States10.179.91
710.210.4Isiah YOUNG SENM USA  
810.210.4Adam Gemili SENMRana ReiderBlackheath & Bromley/East London U10.149.97
100 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.130.7Reece PrescodSBSENM Enfield & Haringey/Oaklands Col10.139.88
210.290.7Josephus LYLES SENM USA  
310.310.7Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake SENM Newham & Essex Beagles10.289.99
410.330.7Andrew Robertson SENM Sale Harriers Manchester10.0110.01
510.400.7Tommy Ramdhan SENMMichael AfilakaBexley/Oaklands Col10.2410.20
610.440.7Jona Efoloko U23MClarence CallenderSale Harriers Manchester/East London U10.3010.30
710.490.7Oliver Bromby SENM Southampton/London Metropolitan Uni10.4010.22
-DQ Emmanuel MATADI SENM LBR  
100 SM P
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.190.4Thomas Young T38 U23MJoseph McDonnell ☘️Loughborough Students11.0311.00
211.250.4Zac Shaw T12/F12 SENMLeon BaptisteCleethorpes11.0011.00
311.310.4Ola Abidogun T47SBSENMGrant BarkerHorwich11.3110.92
411.700.4James Arnott T46 SENMRyan FreckletonCity of Plymouth11.3911.24
511.760.4Emmanuel Oyinbo-Coker T47/F46 U23MCoral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students11.4611.21
611.760.4Kevin Santos T47 U20M City of Norwich11.711.7
712.760.4Javaughn Parkes T36 SENMMichelle NicholasBirchfield H12.7112.71
100 SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.191.5Ajla DEL PONTE SENW SUI  
211.231.5Khamica BINGHAM SENW CAN  
311.361.5Crystal EMMANUEL SENW CAN  
411.411.5Marije van HUNENSTIJN SENW NED  
511.621.5Leonie van VLIET SENW NED  
611.741.5Jacqueline MADOGO SENW CAN  
711.771.5Cynthia REINLE SENW SUI  
100 SW P
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.700.2Sophie Hahn T38 SENWLeon BaptisteCharnwood12.5812.38
213.240.2Olivia Breen T38/F38 SENWAston MooreCity of Portsmouth12.9712.97
313.370.2Ali Smith T38/F38 SENWBenke BlomkvistGuildford & Godalming13.1113.11
413.540.2Sophie Kamlish T64/F64 SENWRobert EllchukTeam Bath/Kingston Uni/Bristol & West13.1712.82
514.250.2Victoria Baskett T44 SENWKatie JonesSheffield Uni14.114.10
614.520.2Maria Lyle T35/F35 U23WJamie BowieTeam East Lothian14.3113.90
714.700.2Kirsty Taylor T44/F44 U23WJoseph McDonnell ☘️DSW Para Academy/Loughborough Students14.2614.17
 
200 SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.430.2Elaine THOMPSON-HERAH SENW JAM  
222.600.2Jodie WilliamsSBSENWRyan FreckletonHerts Phoenix22.6022.46
322.610.2Blessing OKAGBARE SENW NGR  
422.620.2Tamara CLARK SENW USA  
522.920.2Beth Dobbin SENWLeon BaptisteEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students22.7822.50
622.950.2Dezerea BRYANT SENW USA  
723.060.2Daryll NeitaSBSENWRana ReiderCambridge H23.0623.03
823.160.2Natasha MORRISON SENW JAM  
 
400 SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
146.24 Niclas Baker SENMPiotr SpasCrawley46.0546.05
246.34 Joseph Brier U23MMatt EliasSwansea/Cardiff Met Uni45.8445.84
346.46 Lee Thompson SENMJohn HensonSheffield & Dearne46.2746.20
446.63 Alex Haydock-Wilson U23MEarl HerbertWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen45.9045.90
546.91 Michael Ohioze SENMDan TomlinShaftesbury Barnet46.3046.30
647.11 Owen Smith SENMMatt EliasCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni46.3746.23
747.74 Martyn RooneySBSENMNick DakinCroydon47.7444.45
848.29 Matthew Hudson-Smith SENM Birchfield H45.5144.48
400 SM P
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
148.43 Columba Blango T20/F20 SENMChris ZahShaftesbury Barnet47.9047.90
251.09 Ethan Kirby T20/F20 U23MNick HarrisNewton Abbot50.7950.79
351.79 John Bridge T47 U23MDarrell MaynardCardiff/DSW Para Academy50.7550.75
451.89 Prince Reid T20/F20PBU23MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley/East Anglia Uni/Croydon51.8951.89
554.53 Alexander Thomson T38/F38 U23MChris BaillieVictoria Park City of Glasgow54.0154.01
654.77 Ross Paterson T38/F38PBSENMJohn KinderRed Star/Kilbarchan54.7754.77
757.09 Dylan Harris T38 SENMRoddy SlaterReading AC57.0656.97
400 SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.44 Stephenie Ann McPHERSON SENW JAM  
250.94 Jodie WilliamsPBSENWRyan FreckletonHerts Phoenix50.9450.94
351.54 Lieke KLAVER SENW NED  
451.71 Natalia KACZMAREK SENW POL  
551.77 Nicole Yeargin SENW Pitreavie/USC50.9650.96
652.34 Sada WILLIAMS SENW BAR  
752.50 Ama Pipi SENWLinford ChristieEnfield & Haringey51.0851.08
852.67 Lisanne de WITTE SENW NED  
400 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.89 Emily Diamond 💎 SENWBenke BlomkvistBristol & West51.8251.23
252.13 Zoey Clark SENWEddie McKennaThames Valley/Aberdeen Uni/Aberdeen51.7951.36
352.98 Hannah Williams SENWGlyn HawkesHerts Phoenix51.6051.60
453.84 Amy Hillyard SENWStewart MarshallBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni52.9652.68
 
800 SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:44.76 Isaiah HARRIS SENM USA  
21:44.91 Wyclife KINYAMAL SENM KEN  
31:45.22 Peter BOL SENM AUS  
41:45.36 Álvaro de ARRIBA SENM ESP  
51:45.45 Bryce HOPPEL SENM USA  
61:45.72 Clayton MURPHY SENM USA  
71:45.97 Jamie Webb SENMAdrian WebbLiverpool H/Loughborough Students1:44.141:44.14
81:46.02 Saúl ORDÓÑEZ SENM ESP  
91:46.25 Amel TUKA SENM BIH  
101:50.05 Jeff RiseleySBSENM Australia1:50.051:45.13
 
Mile SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:52.49 Elliot GilesPBSENMJon BiggBirchfield H3:52.493:52.49
23:52.50 Jake HeywardPBU23MMark RowlandCardiff/Cardiff Uni3:52.503:52.50
33:54.27 Archie DavisPBSENMJoel KidgerBrighton Phoenix/Crawley3:54.273:54.27
43:55.78 Jake WightmanSBSENMGeoff WightmanEdinburgh AC3:55.783:52.02
53:56.13 Piers CopelandSBSENMBob SmithWimborne/Cardiff Met Uni/Bournemouth3:56.133:56.05
63:56.31 Joshua LayPBU23MAnthony LoveRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students/Newham &3:56.313:56.31
73:56.89 Andrew CoscoranPBSENM Star of the Sea/Ireland3:56.893:56.89
83:56.93 Luke MccannPBSENM Dublin City/Ireland3:56.933:56.93
93:57.39 Rorey HUNTER SENM AUS  
103:58.18 James McMurrayPBSENMDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Brunel Uni Londo3:58.183:58.18
113:58.71 James YoungPBSENMLindsay DunnMorpeth/Academy of Art3:58.713:58.71
123:58.73 George MillsPBU23MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni3:58.733:58.73
133:58.89 Tiarnan CrorkenPBU23MAndy BibbyPreston/Liverpool John Moores Uni3:58.893:58.89
143:59.05 James WestSBSENMBen ThomasTonbridge/Oregon3:59.053:56.79
Mile SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:27.20 Kate GraceSBSENW United States4:27.204:20.70
24:28.04 Katie SnowdenSBSENWDaniel StepneyHerne Hill/Nottingham Uni4:28.044:25.89
34:28.13 Helen SCHLACHTENHAUFEN SENW USA  
44:28.24 Marta PÉREZ SENW ESP  
54:29.08 Winnie NANYONDO SENW UGA  
64:29.38 Sarah HealyPBU23W Ireland4:29.384:29.38
74:30.80 Rebecca MEHRA SENW USA  
84:31.18 Jessica JuddSBSENWMick JuddBlackburn/Loughborough Students4:31.184:28.59
94:31.41 Marta GARCÍA SENW ESP  
104:32.30 Revee Walcott-NolanPBSENW Luton/St. Mary's Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles/Woodfo4:32.304:32.30
114:32.64 Federica del BUONO SENW ITA  
124:35.37 Erin WallacePBU23WAndy YoungGiffnock North4:35.374:35.37
134:36.11 Britt UMMELS SENW NED  
 
3000 SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:27.64 Mohamed KATIR SENM ESP  
27:28.94 Stewart McSweynPBSENM Australia7:28.947:28.94
37:35.18 Andrew ButchartPBSENMBarry FudgeCentral7:35.187:35.18
47:35.34 Jacob KROP SENM KEN  
57:35.65 Matthew RAMSDEN SENM AUS  
67:37.39 Patrick DeverPBSENMAndy BibbyPreston/Tulsa Uni7:37.397:37.39
77:37.80 Michael KIBET SENM KEN  
87:37.90 Yemaneberhan CRIPPA SENM ITA  
97:38.73 Tom MortimerPBU23MChris McGeorgeStroud/Loughborough Students7:38.737:38.73
107:39.71 Sam AtkinPBSENM Lincoln Wellington7:39.717:39.71
117:41.20 Fernando CARRO SENM ESP  
127:42.15 Jack RowePBSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District7:42.157:42.15
137:47.95 Sergio JIMÉNEZ SENM ESP  
147:49.32 David McNeillPBSENM Australia7:49.327:49.32
157:54.32 Benjamin FLANAGAN SENM CAN  
168:13.77 Jonathan Davies SENMLuke GunnReading AC/Birmingham Uni7:53.617:45.75
 
100HW SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.691.5Cindy Sember SENW Woodford Green Essex Ladies12.5312.53
212.751.5Payton CHADWICK SENW USA  
312.781.5Nadine VISSER SENW NED  
412.781.5Danielle WILLIAMS SENW JAM  
512.811.5Britany ANDERSON SENW JAM  
613.141.5TeJyrica ROBINSON SENW USA  
713.391.5Hannah JONES SENW AUS  
-DNF Alicia Barrett SENWBenke BlomkvistTrafford/Sheffield Hallam Uni13.1813.07
 
110H SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.220.8Ronald LEVY SENM JAM  
213.420.8Omar McLEOD SENM JAM  
313.450.8Andrew Pozzi SENMSantiago AntunezStratford-upon-Avon/Bristol Uni13.2513.13
413.710.8Robert DUNNING SENM USA  
513.840.8Rasheed BROADBELL SENM JAM  
613.870.8Tade Ojora U23MCaryl Smith-GilbertWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/USC13.3813.38
713.970.8Paolo DAL MOLIN SENM ITA  
819.260.8Freddie CRITTENDEN SENM USA  
 
400HW SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.24 Femke BOL SENW NED  
254.53 Shamier LITTLE SENW USA  
354.66 Janieve RUSSELL SENW JAM  
454.69 Jessie KnightPBSENWMarina ArmstrongWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen54.6954.69
555.16 Cara Nnenya HAILEY SENW USA  
655.39 Lea SPRUNGER SENW SUI  
757.04 Meghan Beesley 🐝 SENWBenke BlomkvistBirchfield H/Loughborough Students55.8054.52
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
138.27  Great Britain Senior TeamSBSENM  38.2737.36
238.29  CANADA SENM CAN  
338.49  NETHERLANDS SENM NED  
438.57  BRAZIL SENM BRA  
538.59  All Stars SENM All Stars  
639.36  Wales Senior TeamSBSENM  39.3638.73
739.43  International Select SENM International Select  
4x100 SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
142.84  NETHERLANDS SENW NED  
242.92  Great Britain Senior TeamSBSENW  42.9241.77
343.45  All Stars SENW All Stars  
443.46  SWITZERLAND SENW SUI  
545.25  Wales Senior TeamSBSENW  45.2544.51
-DQ  CANADA SENW CAN  
 
HJ SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.25 Donald THOMAS SENM BAH  
22.25 Marco FASSINOTTI SENM ITA  
32.22 Fabian DELRYD SENM SWE  
42.22 Tobias POTYE SENM GER  
52.18 Péter BAKOSI SENM HUN  
62.14 Chris Baker SENMGraham RavenscroftSale Harriers Manchester2.222.36
62.14 Joel Khan U23MDeirdre ElmhirstWorcester/Thames Valley2.232.23
-NH Dániel JANKOVICS SENM HUN  
-NH Nauraj Singh RANDHAWA SENM MAS  
 
PV SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.76 Sandi MORRIS SENW USA  
24.71 Holly Bradshaw SENWScott SimpsonBlackburn/Loughborough Students4.904.90
34.61 Wilma MURTO SENW FIN  
44.51 Nikoleta KYRIAKOPOULOU SENW GRE  
54.51 Molly CauderySBU23WStuart CauderyThames Valley/Loughborough Students4.514.53
64.36 Roberta BRUNI SENW ITA  
74.36 Olivia GRUVER SENW USA  
84.21 Michaela MEIJER SENW SWE  
 
LJ SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.77-0.1Maryna BEKH-ROMANCHUK SENW UKR  
36.67-0.7Fátima DIAME SENW ESP  
26.65-0.1Malaika MIHAMBO SENW GER  
46.620.5Jazmin Sawyers SENW City of Stoke6.906.90
56.600.0Abigail Irozuru SENWAston MooreSale Harriers Manchester6.696.86
66.441.4Taliyah BROOKS SENW USA  
76.240.5Sha'keela SAUNDERS SENW USA  
86.100.2Katarina Johnson-ThompsonSBSENW Liverpool H6.106.93
-NM Khaddi SAGNIA SENW SWE  
 
TJ SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.501.0Pedro PICHARDO SENM POR  
317.111.2Tiago PEREIRA SENM POR  
217.040.1Tobia BOCCHI SENM ITA  
416.660.7Pablo TORRIJOS SENM ESP  
516.66-0.1Almir dos SANTOS SENM BRA  
616.220.3Ben Williams SENMAston MooreCity of Stoke16.3717.27
716.141.3Nikolaos ANDRIKOPOULOS SENM GRE  
815.91-0.1Efe Uwaifo SENMJohn HerbertHarrow16.2016.31
 
JT800 SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
185.25 Johannes VETTER SENM GER  
382.81 Keshorn WALCOTT SENM TTO  
281.07 Julian WEBER SENM GER  
480.85 Jakub VADLEJCH SENM CZE  
580.59 Anderson PETERS SENM GRN  
677.12 Gatis CAKSS SENM LAT  
776.35 Leandro RAMOS SENM POR  
873.54 Patriks GAILUMS SENM LAT