Midland League - Gloucs
Cheltenham
11 Jul 21
100 200 400 800 1500 5000 100HW 110H 2000SC 2000SCW 4x100 4x400 HJ LJ TJ
SP7.26K SP4K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.9w2.2Daniel Brooks U23MSandra WoodmanYate10.7410.70
211.1w2.2Josh Maggs U20M Bristol & West11.0811.08
311.4w2.2Tom PritchardSBU20MPaul Fenwick OswaldCheltenham11.411.06
411.7w2.2Declan MurrayPBU23MMatthew HollowayGloucester11.711.7
511.9w2.2Wayne BoothSBV35M Forest of Dean11.911.0
100 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.0 1.6Joe Carter U20MJulie AlexanderTeam Bath/Bristol & West10.8810.88
211.5 1.6Oliver SpencerPBU17M Cheltenham11.511.5
311.6 1.6Scott Collier U20M Yate11.511.5
412.2 1.6Joshua RobinsonPBU17MMatthew HollowayGloucester12.212.2
100 SM nsA
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.2  James OsolaPBU23M Bristol & West11.211.2
211.5  Tom Samuel U20MDavid HanstockCheltenham11.4711.47
311.6  Ryan Brady U17MDean GarrettBristol & West11.411.4
411.7  Yusef Hussien SENM Bristol & West/Swansea Uni/Netherlands11.6811.6
511.9  Matthew HulaSBU20M Bristol & West11.911.84
100 SM nsB
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.7  Alfie WoodPBU20M Cheltenham11.711.7
211.8  Matthew MuggeridgeSBV40MGraham HowellYate/South West Vets11.811.2
312.0  Harry BoswellSBSENM Cheltenham12.011.8
412.3  Max Lancett SENM FoDAC  
512.4  Alon FarrowPBSENM Bristol & West12.412.4
100 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.3 1.6Samantha GriffithsSBSENW Cheltenham12.311.95
212.7 1.6Maira MummaPBU20W Bristol & West12.712.7
313.0 1.6Kirstie ConstablePBU23W Gloucester13.013.0
413.6 1.6Hannah Jackson SENWGraham HowellYate13.1212.7
515.4 1.6Angela Bryant V60W Forest of Dean/Worcester/Welsh Masters15.314.6
100 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.9 1.9Florence IkpemeSBU20W Cheltenham12.912.30
213.1 1.9Ella Julin U17WJustin SmithGloucester/Denmark13.013.0
313.2 1.9Kasavia Smolka-HeadleySBU17WNick HarrisBristol & West13.213.1
413.7 1.9Maddox Davies U17WSandra WoodmanYate13.313.3
100 SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.5w2.4Sophie GreensladePBU23W Yate13.513.5
213.5w2.4Erlina Ainsworth SENW Chelt  
314.0w2.4Phoebe Jones SENW Glous  
414.1w2.4Amena Kofi SENW Bristol & West13.913.2
515.7w2.4Henrietta Anstey V45W Bristol & West/Welsh Masters14.914.9
 
200 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.5 1.9Joe Carter U20MJulie AlexanderTeam Bath/Bristol & West22.3422.34
223.1 1.9Tom PritchardSBU20MPaul Fenwick OswaldCheltenham23.122.8
323.4 1.9Scott CollierPBU20M Yate23.423.4
-23.5 1.9Yusuf Hussein SENM B&W  
425.0 1.9Joshua RobinsonPBU17MMatthew HollowayGloucester25.025.0
531.2 1.9Simon RobertsPBV45M Forest of Dean31.231.2
200 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
-22.5w2.4Josh MaggsPBU20M Bristol & West22.522.5
122.6w2.4James OsolaPBU23M Bristol & West22.622.6
223.6w2.4Ethan SteeleSBU23M Yate/Royal Holloway Uni of London23.623.59
324.4w2.4Harry BoswellSBSENM Cheltenham24.423.6
426.8w2.4Kyle NealPBU17MMatthew HollowayGloucester26.826.8
536.5w2.4Alan Robertson V65M Forest of Dean/Scottish Vets H35.7232.5
200 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.8w2.1Samantha Griffiths SENW Cheltenham25.5225.14
226.2w2.1Stephanie BrooksPBU20WMartin FisherYate26.226.2
327.0w2.1Sophie Temple U23WGarry HunterGloucester/Loughborough Students26.4426.3
427.4w2.1Kasavia Smolka-HeadleySBU17WNick HarrisBristol & West27.427.23
533.5w2.1Angela Bryant V60W Forest of Dean/Worcester/Welsh Masters32.430.99
200 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.7w2.6Kirstie Constable U23W Gloucester27.627.6
228.5w2.6Maddox Davies U17WSandra WoodmanYate28.328.3
328.6w2.6Molly GouldPBU20W Cheltenham28.628.6
432.3w2.6Henrietta Anstey V45W Bristol & West/Welsh Masters32.2030.8
200 SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.9  Sophie GreensladePBU23W Yate27.927.9
229.1  Amena KofiSBSENW Bristol & West29.127.7
 
400 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.4  Ethan HoodPBU17M Gloucester53.453.4
253.8  Jonathan Pavani SENM Bristol & West53.3153.31
355.6  James EdwardsSBU23M Yate55.654.66
458.0  William ExellPBU20M Cheltenham58.058.0
583.4  Simon Roberts V45M Forest of Dean67.767.7
400 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
154.8  Andrew Dean-YoungSBSENMJames ThieBristol & West54.849.6
257.4  Liam HillierSBU20MSam Hillier-SmithYate57.456.67
360.2  Kyle Neal U17MMatthew HollowayGloucester58.958.9
469.0  Matthew EvansPBSENM Cheltenham/Leeds Uni69.069.0
400 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
155.3  Soloman ScottPBU17M Westbury/Yate55.355.3
400 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.9  Katie Robbins U23WJeremy DaleYate/Swansea Uni58.0557.43
259.7  Rebecca Hoadley SENW Cheltenham59.2059.20
362.5  Sophie Temple U23WGarry HunterGloucester/Loughborough Students60.2860.28
465.0  Amelia Honor U17WAlan ThomasBristol & West/Yate63.6063.60
400 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
161.4  Jorja WebbPBU20W Cheltenham61.461.4
264.3  Danni SinclairPBU20W Bristol & West64.364.3
369.2  Daisy HarveyPBU20W Yate69.269.2
400 SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
160.2  Abigail WilliamsPBU23WDavid WarnerCheltenham/Bath Uni60.260.2
 
800 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.0  Richard de-CampsSBSENMPaul de-CampsGloucester2:01.01:54.04
22:04.5  Andrew Dean-YoungSBSENMJames ThieBristol & West2:04.51:55.03
32:15.5  Harrison MilesSBSENM Cheltenham/Exeter Uni2:15.52:01.40
43:16.7  Alan Robertson V65M Forest of Dean/Scottish Vets H3:03.092:43.9
800 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.8  Ethan Hood U17M Gloucester2:00.542:00.54
22:09.3  Felix RusbySBSENM Bristol & West/Bristol Uni2:09.32:03.37
32:16.2  Bexley TurbardPBU17MPaul WrayCheltenham2:16.22:16.2
800 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.3  Aron AsherPBU17MPeter ComptonGloucester2:11.32:11.3
22:22.8  Charlie Boulton U17M Cotswold Allrunners/Cheltenham2:18.422:18.42
800 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.9  Katy RoyPBV35WDavid TaylorChepstow H2:20.92:20.9
22:25.5  Amelia Newell U17WKerry NewellGloucester2:22.82:22.8
32:47.3  Harriet Middlebrough SENW Yate2:46.632:22.92
800 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.5  Danni Sinclair U20W Bristol & West2:20.812:17.9
22:28.8  Lucy JefferyPBU20W Gloucester2:28.82:28.8
800 SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.0  Amelia Honor U17WAlan ThomasBristol & West/Yate2:19.52:17.27
22:38.1  Tina Wickens V50W Gloucester/Midland Masters2:35.52:26.81
 
1500 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:00.4  Ben RobinsonSBSENM Gloucester3:59.633:59.14
24:01.0  Gregory HaywardPBU20M Westbury/Yate4:01.04:01.0
34:08.0  Felix RusbySBSENM Bristol & West/Bristol Uni4:08.04:01.11
44:41.4  Harrison Miles SENM Cheltenham/Exeter Uni4:34.84:19.8
1500 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:00.6  Richard de-Camps SENMPaul de-CampsGloucester3:58.613:55.71
24:09.2  Joe ConnorsSBSENMDean MillerBristol & West/Birmingham Uni4:09.24:04.54
34:14.3  Anthony GloverSBV45MMark KirkYate/Northern Ireland Masters4:14.34:09.13
44:45.6  Roger MullinsSBV45M Cheltenham4:45.64:06.14
1500 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:28.7  Rufus Thomas U20M Bristol & West4:16.864:16.86
1500 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:04.7  Briony BishopPBU23WPaul de-CampsGloucester5:04.75:04.7
25:18.8  Molly ThomasSBU17W Bristol & West5:18.85:15.3
35:44.9  Jo WilkieSBV40W Cheltenham5:44.95:11.11
1500 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:52.3  Katy Roy V35WDavid TaylorChepstow H4:50.054:49.02
25:12.2  Seren Jones U17W Gloucester5:09.45:03.2
1500 SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:20.0  Sarah Everitt V50WDavid TaylorBristol & West/Welsh Masters5:17.45:02.98
25:22.2  Alice WatsonPBSENW Bristol & West5:22.25:22.2
35:26.4  Clare Jolliffe V50WDavid TaylorBristol & West/Midland Masters5:25.65:12.19
 
5000 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:59.0  Isaac HendersonPBU17M Cheltenham15:59.015:59.0
216:36.0  Alan UrenPBV35M Westbury16:36.016:36.0
316:48.2  Alasdair StewartSBV35M Gloucester/Royal Air Force16:48.216:26.8
416:59.6  Alexander LindfieldSBSENMMatthew LongForest of Dean/Birmingham Uni16:59.616:31.6
517:08.5  Peter BainsSBV35M Bristol & West17:08.516:36.21
5000 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
117:02.6  Finlay HawkinsPBU20M Gloucester17:02.617:02.6
217:15.2  Peter WoodwardSBSENM Forest of Dean17:15.216:18.15
317:21.4  Tariq KurdPBV45MChris ElsonBristol & West17:21.417:21.4
417:32.4  Martin FosterPBV45M Cheltenham17:32.417:32.4
517:52.7  Stephen ClaysonPBV45M Yate17:52.717:52.7
5000 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:54.6  Marc BarnettPBU20M Gloucester16:54.616:54.6
217:25.4  Dan MinorsSBV50M Cheltenham17:25.417:22.6
5000 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
118:25.9  Ella BurfittPBU23WAndrew BeadleCheltenham/Bath Uni18:25.918:25.9
219:25.4  Millie PorterPBU20W Gloucester19:25.419:25.4
319:28.3  Clare JolliffeSBV50WDavid TaylorBristol & West/Midland Masters19:28.318:55.74
5000 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
119:50.7  Sarah EverittSBV50WDavid TaylorBristol & West/Welsh Masters19:50.719:38.95
220:43.9  Petra VymetalovaPBV35W Cheltenham20:43.920:43.9
 
100HW SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.9w3.1Florence IkpemeSBU20W Cheltenham14.914.47
216.9w3.1Stephanie Brooks U20WMartin FisherYate16.816.8
317.2w3.1Kate DaviesSBSENWJoanne WilloughbyGloucester/Oxford Uni17.216.63
418.7w3.1Mia Collins SENW Bristol & West18.6318.63
100HW SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.4w3.1Hannah JacksonSBSENWGraham HowellYate15.414.61
219.1w3.1Jacqueline HollowayPBV40WMatthew HollowayGloucester/Midland Masters19.119.1
 
110H SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.1  Declan MurrayPBU23MMatthew HollowayGloucester19.119.1
110H SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.8  Joshua RobinsonPBU17MMatthew HollowayGloucester26.826.8
 
2000SC SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:42.8  Ben RobinsonPBSENM Gloucester6:42.86:42.8
27:39.8  Timothy WhiteSBV40MChris ElsonBristol & West/South West Vets7:39.87:14.4
38:38.6  Matthew EvansSBSENM Cheltenham/Leeds Uni8:38.67:20.0
2000SC SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:45.8  Jeremy MowerSBV55M Gloucester/Welsh Masters7:45.87:14.1
 
2000SCW SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:45.4  Emma ClarkeSBSENW Bristol & West/Birmingham Uni8:45.47:44.50
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
145.2   C&C SENM Chelt  
346.9   B&W SENM B&W  
4x100 SW
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.4   Bristol & West/Yate Senior TeamSBSENW Bristol & West/Yate51.448.46
252.0   Yate Senior Team SENW Yate50.3050.0
352.3   C&C SENW Chelt  
453.4   Glos SENW Glos  
 
4x400 SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:48.4   Glos SENM Glos  
23:56.8   B&W SENM B&W  
3TBC   C&C SENM Chelt  
4x400 SW
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:22.0   C&C SENW Chelt  
24:56.3   B&W SENW B&W  
 
HJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.00  Adam Brooks U23MJeremy DaleYate2.162.16
21.75  Piotr Rekas SENM Gloucester1.821.85
31.50  Billy BuxtonSBU17MCarolyn FranksCheltenham1.501.60
HJ SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.60  Fiona Barkley U20WJeremy DaleYate1.631.67
21.55  Kate Davies SENWJoanne WilloughbyGloucester/Oxford Uni1.631.69
HJ SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.45  Phoebe JonesPBU17WMatthew HollowayGloucester1.451.45
21.40  Stephanie Brooks U20WMartin FisherYate1.471.54
 
LJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.07  Joel Townley U23MJoanne WilloughbyGloucester/Bristol & West7.207.20
26.93  Alfie WoodPBU20M Cheltenham6.936.93
35.87  Destiny SadikuPBU17M Bristol & West5.875.87
45.45  Ethan Steele U23M Yate/Royal Holloway Uni of London5.465.71
53.50  Simon RobertsPBV45M Forest of Dean3.503.50
LJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.98  Piotr Rekas SENM Gloucester6.046.04
25.41  Matthew HulaPBU20M Bristol & West5.415.41
35.30  Tom SamuelSBU20MDavid HanstockCheltenham5.306.35
44.21  James Edwards U23M Yate4.744.74
LJ SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.43  Ella Bowell U17WEugene HechavarriaBristol & West5.445.44
25.18  Julia JohnsonPBU20WJoanne WilloughbyGloucester5.185.18
34.80  Harriet MiddlebroughPBSENW Yate4.804.80
44.44  Gemma VealSBU20WMark WanklynCheltenham4.444.88
LJ SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.09  Kate DaviesSBSENWJoanne WilloughbyGloucester/Oxford Uni5.095.23
24.71  Lucy Durham U23WJeremy DaleYate/Manchester Uni4.754.75
34.14  Alice WatsonPBSENW Bristol & West4.144.14
43.73  Rosie Wood U17W Cheltenham4.204.20
 
TJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.90  Joel Townley U23MJoanne WilloughbyGloucester/Bristol & West15.2715.27
212.88  Adam BrooksSBU23MJeremy DaleYate12.8812.93
311.63  Wiiliam Andrews-Flint SENM Chelt  
49.67  William ComptonSBU20MAndrew ComptonForest of Dean9.6710.13
57.60  Timothy WhitePBV40MChris ElsonBristol & West/South West Vets7.607.60
TJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.79  Matthew Muggeridge V40MGraham HowellYate/South West Vets12.4813.11
211.77  Piotr RekasPBSENM Gloucester11.7711.77
311.12  Billy BuxtonPBU17MCarolyn FranksCheltenham11.1211.12
TJ SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.37  Andrea JesudasonSBSENWPaul WestonBristol & West/Durham Uni11.3711.40
210.67  Julia JohnsonPBU20WJoanne WilloughbyGloucester10.6710.67
310.63  Lucy DurhamPBU23WJeremy DaleYate/Manchester Uni10.6310.63
49.65  Erlina AinsworthPBU17W Forest of Dean9.659.65
TJ SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.22  Samantha BarrettSBSENWPaul WestonBristol & West10.2211.30
29.79  Phoebe JonesPBU17WMatthew HollowayGloucester9.799.79
37.65  Joanne SmerdonSBSENW Yate/Worcester Uni7.659.52
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.20  Tim Williams SENMLorraine ShawGloucester10.6512.02
210.00  James VinerPBU20MMatt SpicerYate10.0010.00
38.54  Peter ComptonPBV50MDarren AndrewsForest of Dean8.548.54
48.52  Ruben Brady U20M Bristol & West9.699.69
58.39  Mike Curneen SENM Chelt  
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.19  Ashley AndrewsSBSENMLorraine ShawGloucester10.1911.06
28.21  Liam HillierPBU20MSam Hillier-SmithYate8.218.21
37.09  William ComptonPBU20MAndrew ComptonForest of Dean7.097.09
46.18  Timothy White V40MChris ElsonBristol & West/South West Vets6.897.42
55.53  Elliot PrinceSBV35MAndrew BeadleCheltenham5.535.72
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.83  Annabel MoloneySBSENWCarolyn FranksCheltenham11.8313.64
210.94  Elise BueSBSENWIan BowlesWorcester/Loughborough Students10.9411.33
39.65  Moni Brady U20W Bristol & West/Mendip9.869.86
47.99  Mary Watkins SENWDavid LucasForest of Dean8.748.84
57.15  Leah Hale U23W Yate7.887.88
SP4K SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.59  Lily Carpenter U20W Cheltenham9.959.95
29.43  Kate DaviesSBSENWJoanne WilloughbyGloucester/Oxford Uni9.4310.30
38.68  Maria Townsend V40W Bristol & West/South West Vets8.918.91
45.67  Jessica Mead U23WSandra WoodmanYate5.885.88
SP4K SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.93  Ruth Bird V55WPaul ReesCheltenham/Midland Masters9.079.51
25.89  Linsey Hutchins V45WCarolyn FranksCheltenham6.746.77
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.09  Tim WilliamsSBSENMLorraine ShawGloucester52.0963.28
244.64  James VinerPBU20MMatt SpicerYate44.6444.64
330.37  William ComptonSBU20MAndrew ComptonForest of Dean30.3734.94
415.58  Mike Curneen SENM Chelt  
HT7.26K SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
148.49  Ashley AndrewsSBSENMLorraine ShawGloucester48.4954.27
220.18  Peter ComptonPBV50MDarren AndrewsForest of Dean20.1820.18
312.19  Elliot PrinceSBV35MAndrew BeadleCheltenham12.1913.88
 
HT4K SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
145.65  Ellen Thrall SENWLorraine ShawGloucester/Bath Uni47.8548.79
240.28  Thema Osborne HendricksPBU20W Bristol & West40.2840.28
337.62  Leah Hale U23W Yate40.8040.80
432.87  Ruth BirdSBV55WPaul ReesCheltenham/Midland Masters32.8735.79
522.27  Mary Watkins SENWDavid LucasForest of Dean25.8026.08
HT4K SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.69  Annabel MoloneySBSENWCarolyn FranksCheltenham29.6940.86
229.51  Elise BueSBSENWIan BowlesWorcester/Loughborough Students29.5132.92
329.11  Moni Brady U20W Bristol & West/Mendip31.6131.61
427.81  Jessica MeadSBU23WSandra WoodmanYate27.8128.12
HT4K SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.51  Linsey HutchinsSBV45WCarolyn FranksCheltenham21.5124.13
 
JT800 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
147.15  Sam Northen SENM Cheltenham53.1353.13
240.97  Matthew Muggeridge V40MGraham HowellYate/South West Vets43.4345.79
332.52  Tim Williams SENMLorraine ShawGloucester36.4350.97
429.90  Connor CreedSBSENMDavid LucasForest of Dean29.9033.09
520.97  Ruben BradyPBU20M Bristol & West20.9720.97
JT800 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
143.81  Christopher Picken U20MCarolyn FranksCheltenham44.1244.12
231.85  Declan MurrayPBU23MMatthew HollowayGloucester31.8531.85
328.70  Liam Hillier U20MSam Hillier-SmithYate30.3930.39
418.41  William Compton U20MAndrew ComptonForest of Dean18.8219.70
 
JT600 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
138.40  Kate Davies SENWJoanne WilloughbyGloucester/Oxford Uni41.8643.82
233.10  Mimi DavisPBU17W Cheltenham/Gloucestershire Schs33.1033.10
327.32  Joanne Smerdon SENW Yate/Worcester Uni29.8233.08
424.54  Maria TownsendSBV40W Bristol & West/South West Vets24.5428.12
520.13  Mary Watkins SENWDavid LucasForest of Dean21.0321.03
JT600 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.10  Beth BirdPBU20WLorraine ShawGloucester29.1029.10
220.64  Linsey Hutchins V45WCarolyn FranksCheltenham20.6624.73
320.19  Jessica MeadSBU23WSandra WoodmanYate20.1921.16
JT600 SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.07  Ruth BirdSBV55WPaul ReesCheltenham/Midland Masters23.0724.55