Midland League - West Mids (West)
Telford
10 Jul 21
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 2000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ LJ TJ
SP7.26K SP4K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.10.0Mohammed Aminu SENMSantino DummettTelford AC10.9110.91
211.20.0Edward Fussi SENM Halesowen11.0210.9
311.70.0Kamalpreet SinghPBU17M Tipton11.711.7
411.90.0Eugene Kyei SENM W&B  
512.50.0Jacob Winter U17MSteve OldhamDudley & Stourbridge11.911.9
100 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.50.6Santino DummettSBSENM Telford AC/Wolverhampton Uni11.510.78
212.70.6Thomas ParkerSBU23M Halesowen12.711.8
319.00.6Thomas MachinPBSENM Wolverhampton & Bilston19.019.0
100 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.4 Ben RiekstinsSBSENMEric CartwrightTelford AC/Bedfordshire Uni12.411.4
100 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.70.2Lucy JonesSBSENWSteve OldhamDudley & Stourbridge12.712.2
213.10.2La-Taunya Samuels U20W Tipton12.812.8
313.30.2Lucy ElcockSBU23W Telford AC13.312.3
413.60.2Rita AmunePBU17W Wolverhampton & Bilston13.613.6
100 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.4 Favour Marsh U20W Telford AC13.313.3
100 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.0 Bethany MasefieldSBU23W Telford AC14.013.1
 
200 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.6-0.9William Armstrong-Barnes U17MEric CartwrightTelford AC23.423.4
223.8-0.9Kamalpreet Singh U17M Tipton23.523.5
324.7-0.9Jacob Winter U17MSteve OldhamDudley & Stourbridge24.124.1
424.8-0.9Josh TurnerSBU20M Halesowen24.824.6
525.8-0.9Harry Cresswell SENM Wolverhampton & Bilston25.025.0
200 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.7-0.5Michael DickensSBV35MRoger WaltersTelford AC/Welsh Masters24.522.6
225.7-0.5Thomas ParkerSBU23M Halesowen25.724.2
340.1-0.5Thomas Machin SENM Wolverhampton & Bilston39.439.4
200 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.40.0Lucy JonesSBSENWSteve OldhamDudley & Stourbridge25.424.6
225.60.0Josie OliarnykSBU23WDominic McNeillisHalesowen/Newman College25.624.7
326.70.0La-Taunya Samuels U20W Tipton26.4926.49
427.60.0Lucy Elcock U23W Telford AC27.3625.25
536.00.0Amelia HancockPBU17WSteve PearsonWolverhampton & Bilston36.036.0
200 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.80.0Bethany MasefieldSBU23W Telford AC28.827.6
200 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.5 Favour Marsh U20W Telford AC27.727.7
 
400 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.0 Adrian Lloyd-Davies U23MStuart HamiltonTelford AC/Cardiff Met Uni51.650.7
252.0 Amardeep Sangha SENM Tipton/East Anglia Uni51.449.8
353.2 Josh Turner U20M Halesowen53.1953.19
458.3 Harry Cresswell SENM Wolverhampton & Bilston57.452.81
400 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.9 Abdelkarim Touati El OuassaidiPBSENM Telford AC52.952.9
258.6 Lucas Wolf-PudneyPBU20M Halesowen58.658.6
400 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
159.8 Issy CothamPBSENWDean MillerWolverhampton & Bilston/Liverpool John Moores Uni59.859.8
262.0 Bella FantomPBU20WMark FantomTipton62.062.0
372.1 Helen WatsonPBV45WPeter HillTelford AC72.172.1
400 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
171.5 Holly Graham U20WAndrew BentleyTipton69.569.5
273.9 Louise WebsterSBV35WSteve PearsonWolverhampton & Bilston/Keele Uni73.959.9
 
800 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.4 Adrian Lloyd-Davies U23MStuart HamiltonTelford AC/Cardiff Met Uni1:56.91:52.89
22:02.4 Tom Holden V35M Tipton2:01.551:51.18
32:07.2 David RatcliffeSBV35M Dudley & Stourbridge2:07.21:59.7
42:09.0 Paul BradleyPBV35M Halesowen2:09.02:09.0
52:24.2 Harry CresswellSBSENM Wolverhampton & Bilston2:24.22:04.32
800 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.9 Thomas Bentley U20MAndrew BentleyTipton2:00.302:00.30
22:07.6 John MasonSBU20MStephen O'BrienTelford AC2:07.62:06.72
32:08.7 Billy Papworth U17M Halesowen2:06.02:06.0
42:10.6 Louie LambethPBU20M Wolverhampton & Bilston2:10.62:10.6
800 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.1 Issy CothamSBSENWDean MillerWolverhampton & Bilston/Liverpool John Moores Uni2:09.302:09.18
22:27.6 Ruby Hancox U20WStephen O'BrienTelford AC2:25.292:23.82
32:28.9 Bella Fantom U20WMark FantomTipton2:26.072:26.07
43:18.1 Bettina Wolf V55W Halesowen3:17.23:17.2
800 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.9 Maria CalleiaSBU20WPaul TaborWolverhampton & Bilston2:29.92:24.59
22:42.7 Holly Graham U20WAndrew BentleyTipton2:33.62:32.13
 
1500 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:22.5 Tom Holden V35M Tipton4:00.063:48.01
24:23.4 Lucas Wolf-PudneyPBU20M Halesowen4:23.44:23.4
34:25.4 Louie LambethPBU20M Wolverhampton & Bilston4:25.44:25.4
44:30.8 Dale WilkinsonSBV50M Telford AC4:30.84:11.8
1500 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:29.2 James Hoult SENMPeter CoatesHalesowen4:26.94:26.9
24:42.6 Joel Reed V35M Telford AC4:39.64:39.6
34:54.1 Richard WrightPBV45M Wolverhampton & Bilston4:54.14:54.1
1500 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:00.1 Victoria MackayPBV35W Wolverhampton & Bilston5:00.15:00.1
25:01.8 Simone JonesPBSENW Halesowen5:01.85:01.8
35:06.6 Molly Andrews SENW Tel  
45:36.6 Amelia HarrisonPBU17W Tipton5:36.65:36.6
1500 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:29.4 Katie Appleby U20WRobert MosesTelford AC5:28.45:24.6
25:50.9 Mya WoodwardPBU17W Tipton5:50.95:50.9
36:04.7 Louise WebsterSBV35WSteve PearsonWolverhampton & Bilston/Keele Uni6:04.75:50.2
 
3000 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
117:37.7 Victoria Mackay V35W Wolverhampton & Bilston10:39.510:39.5
220:39.2 Cristina O'Brien V40W Telford AC12:15.412:04.2
322:32.6 Simone Jones SENW Halesowen11:10.511:10.5
422:58.7 Cheryl Harrison SENW Tip  
3000 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
118:26.2 Beth Tabor U23W Wolverhampton & Bilston10:39.0110:39.01
222:32.7 Megan HarroldPBSENW Halesowen22:32.722:32.7
 
5000 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:06.8 Peter BrookesSBSENM Tipton15:06.814:43.80
215:20.9 Dylan GillettPBU23M Telford AC/Warwick Uni15:00.4315:00.43
315:54.8 Jack PickettPBU23M Shrewsbury15:54.815:54.8
417:18.2 Ben FosterSBV35MJim BrownDudley & Stourbridge17:18.216:10.08
5000 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:52.5 Joe Smith SENMDavid PayneTipton15:11.2814:59.6
216:31.4 Pravesh PatelPBSENM Wolverhampton & Bilston16:31.416:31.4
317:03.2 Paul O'BrienPBV40M Telford AC17:03.217:03.2
418:26.1 David RatcliffeSBV35M Dudley & Stourbridge18:26.118:02.5
5000 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
-DNF Dominic Gardner SENM Tipton/Cardiff Met Uni 17:00.9
 
100HW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.40.0Iris OliarnykSBU23WDominic McNeillisHalesowen16.415.32
 
110H SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.40.0Jack BrothersSBSENM Telford AC17.416.8
221.90.0Martin CherringtonSBSENMAlan CherringtonTipton21.919.2
 
2000SC SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:26.0 James IngramSBU23MRobert MosesTelford AC8:26.07:24.7
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
145.7  Tel SENM Tel  
249.8  Hale SENM Hale  
361.9  WBAC SENM W&B  
4x100 SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
154.8  Tel SENW Tel  
259.2  Tip SENW Tip  
359.3  WBAC SENW W&B  
 
4x400 SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:53.3  Tel SENM Tel  
24:12.0  WBAC SENM W&B  
4x400 SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:25.9  WBAC SENW W&B  
24:51.5  Tel SENW Tel  
 
HJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.65 Martin CherringtonSBSENMAlan CherringtonTipton1.652.00
21.65 Stuart BensonSBV40M Telford AC/Royal Air Force1.651.80
HJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.65 Jack BrothersSBSENM Telford AC1.651.78
HJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.25 Erin Mathieson U17WEric CartwrightTelford AC1.291.29
 
LJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.00 Jack BrothersSBSENM Telford AC6.006.35
25.77 Oliver DoddSBSENMJoanne SmallwoodHalesowen5.775.91
34.99 Martin CherringtonSBSENMAlan CherringtonTipton4.995.92
LJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.88 Ben RiekstinsSBSENMEric CartwrightTelford AC/Bedfordshire Uni5.886.20
LJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.77 Josie Oliarnyk U23WDominic McNeillisHalesowen/Newman College6.016.38
24.91 Rita AmunePBU17W Wolverhampton & Bilston4.914.91
33.98 Erin Mathieson U17WEric CartwrightTelford AC4.344.34
43.36 Rebecca HartshornePBSENW Tipton3.363.36
LJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.13 Iris OliarnykSBU23WDominic McNeillisHalesowen5.135.64
23.52 Helen Watson V45WPeter HillTelford AC3.683.78
 
TJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.17 Jack BrothersSBSENM Telford AC12.1713.48
210.10 Martin CherringtonSBSENMAlan CherringtonTipton10.1011.23
TJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.69 Stuart BensonSBV40M Telford AC/Royal Air Force11.6914.39
TJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.70 Helen WatsonPBV45WPeter HillTelford AC8.708.70
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.19 Joe Smith SENM Dudley & Stourbridge10.3111.22
29.55 Jamie WilkinsonSBV45M Telford AC9.5511.69
37.85 Matthew West V50MIan MagnessTipton8.048.56
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.62 Stuart Benson V40M Telford AC/Royal Air Force10.6511.95
26.87 Joseph GreavesPBV35M Tipton6.876.87
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.36 Iris Oliarnyk U23WDominic McNeillisHalesowen11.7812.36
29.87 Louise WebsterPBV35WSteve PearsonWolverhampton & Bilston/Keele Uni9.879.87
39.61 Kimberley CarterSBSENW Telford AC9.6110.79
48.05 Abbey Sutton U20W Tipton8.818.81
SP4K SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.09 Betsy Cooper U17W Halesowen8.108.10
26.99 Rebecca Hartshorne SENW Tipton7.457.88
35.96 Amelia HancockPBU17WSteve PearsonWolverhampton & Bilston5.965.96
45.55 Pat HigginsSBV65W Telford AC/Midland Masters5.556.66
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
139.10 Mark Elliott V40MGraham ElliottTelford AC/Midland Masters39.9345.96
227.20 Joe SmithSBSENM Dudley & Stourbridge27.2043.75
322.88 Martin CherringtonSBSENMAlan CherringtonTipton22.8826.37
HT7.26K SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.19 David GarrottSBV60M Telford AC21.1925.19
219.80 Matthew WestPBV50MIan MagnessTipton19.8019.80
 
HT4K SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
134.61 Louise WebsterSBV35WSteve PearsonWolverhampton & Bilston/Keele Uni34.6149.62
228.68 Kimberley CarterSBSENW Telford AC28.6832.99
327.87 Rebecca HartshornePBSENW Tipton27.8727.87
425.29 Betsy CooperPBU17W Halesowen25.2925.29
HT4K SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.96 Pat HigginsSBV65W Telford AC/Midland Masters21.9627.72
 
JT800 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
148.58 Jamie WilkinsonSBV45M Telford AC48.5855.23
235.30 Martin CherringtonSBSENMAlan CherringtonTipton35.3035.67
334.01 Joe SmithSBSENM Dudley & Stourbridge34.0151.49
432.60 Harry CresswellPBSENM Wolverhampton & Bilston32.6032.60
JT800 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
142.81 Jamie Carter SENM Telford AC47.4748.33
236.59 Matthew WestPBV50MIan MagnessTipton36.5936.59
 
JT600 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
131.15 Abbey Sutton U20W Tipton33.3633.36
222.29 Louise Webster V35WSteve PearsonWolverhampton & Bilston/Keele Uni24.9429.27
322.03 Betsy CooperPBU17W Halesowen22.0322.03
419.10 Kimberley CarterSBSENW Telford AC19.1020.46
JT600 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.38 Rebecca HartshorneSBSENW Tipton24.3826.18
213.19 Pat HigginsSBV65W Telford AC/Midland Masters13.1915.77
34.10 Amelia Hancock U17WSteve PearsonWolverhampton & Bilston12.7612.76