Oxfordshire Junior League
Banbury
8 Aug 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:29.2Jacob Charity-WilliamsPBU17M1 Radley4:27.54:25.90
24:35.5Aidan WalkerSBU17M1 Banbury4:35.54:24.9
34:49.3Jonathan DaviesPBU17M1 Oxford City4:49.34:49.3
44:58.9Matthew Quartermain U17M1 White Horse4:49.64:49.6
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:09.1Freddie Jones U17M1 Oxford City4:55.64:55.6
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:32.6Adam McLaren-DobbiePBU15M2 Banbury4:31.464:18.81
24:41.5William ShaylerPBU15M1 Witney4:41.54:27.9
34:45.5Connor Morgan U15M2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon4:33.924:21.54
45:15.7Jordan GillbeePBU15M1 Radley5:14.605:01.2
55:27.2Harry CannPBU15M1 Oxford City5:27.25:01.82
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:38.1Samuel DavisPBU15M2 Banbury4:38.14:30.15
24:48.3Oliver SherrattPBU15M2 Abingdon4:48.34:37.23
34:48.8Lewis ReynoldsPBU15M1 Witney4:48.84:48.8
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.0Jonas TippingPBU13M2 Radley4:59.04:45.59
25:04.1Matthew Howell U13M2 Oxford City4:54.14:54.1
35:23.0Nate GlassPBU13M1 Abingdon5:23.05:23.0
45:59.2Luke Whitmore U13M1 Bicester5:45.35:45.3
56:13.9Jack TaylorSBU13M1 Witney6:13.95:31.73
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:25.4Samuel Nixon-GaggSBU13M1 Abingdon5:25.45:06.22
25:26.3Alfie Jones U13M2 Radley5:09.64:58.28
35:42.1Nicholas Norberg U13M1 Oxford City5:28.25:28.2
46:19.3Reuben BakerPBU13M2 Bicester6:19.36:19.3
56:26.6Thomas WightmanPBU13M1 Witney6:26.66:26.6
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.8Jenny Critchley U17W1 Bicester4:52.694:52.69
25:15.0Matilda Crown U17W1 Oxford City4:56.64:56.6
35:18.5Tilly Lainchbury U17W1 Banbury5:08.65:08.6
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:43.8Lottie DenneSBU17W2 Banbury5:43.85:21.2
25:44.7Isabella CouzensSBU17W1 Bicester5:44.75:28.4
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:29.5Martha SherwoodPBU15W2 Witney5:23.815:07.07
25:30.1Emily ChannonPBU15W1 Oxford City5:30.15:17.9
35:34.7Cecelia Bower U15W1 Radley5:20.895:13.86
45:38.0Charlotte Hall U15W1 Banbury5:25.05:07.8
55:45.7Emily Betts U15W2 Abingdon5:30.195:30.19
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:32.3Elena Blake U15W1 Witney5:30.25:14.38
25:50.9Lottie RandsPBU15W1 Banbury5:36.15:36.1
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:11.1Cecilia HuepflSBU13W1Darren KitchingRadley5:11.15:05.73
25:40.2Mollie DavisSBU13W1 Banbury5:40.25:07.14
35:42.4Sylvie Kentish U13W1Mark PittOxford City5:31.85:16.51
46:07.8Esmerelda BoultonPBU13W1 White Horse6:07.86:07.8
56:09.5Abigail JonesSBU13W2 Bicester6:09.56:04.5
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:54.6Megan Rowe U13W1 White Horse6:46.46:46.4