SOAR MK 5000 PB Special External Results
Milton Keynes
17 Jul 21
3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
3000 SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1m8:19.27+Jack Rowe SENM Aldershot, Farnham & District7:42.157:42.15
2m8:19.41+Jake Smith SENMJames ThieCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni/Axe Valley8:00.808:00.80
3m8:19.56+Conor Bradley SENM Liverpool H/City of Derry/Ireland7:53.707:53.70
4m8:19.60+Omar Ahmed SENMDavid LawrenceBirchfield H/Ethiopia8:17.818:17.81
5m8:19.72+Liam DeeSBSENM Shaftesbury Barnet8:19.727:57.20
6m8:22.02+Ben BradleySBSENMCraig WinrowAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni8:22.028:09.84
7m8:30.07+Jonathan Escalante-Phillips SENM Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni8:03.198:03.19
8m8:30.38+Timothy LefroySBSENM Thames Hare & Hounds/MK Distance Project/Australia8:30.388:18.61
9m8:30.59+Ben PotrykusSBSENMMark PollardWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Inverclyde8:30.598:30.56
10m8:30.90+Jack Gray SENMMark VileCambridge & Coleridge8:16.838:03.41
11m8:31.22+John SandersonSBSENM Guildford & Godalming8:31.228:05.24
12m8:31.55+Samuel Gebreselassie SENM Belgrave8:21.08:21.0
13m8:35.69+Freddie Hessian SENM Notts8:27.478:14.98
14m8:36.43+Corey De'Ath SENMMick WoodsTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni8:14.718:14.71
15m8:48.14+Robert Warner SENMMick JuddBlackburn/Loughborough Students8:18.738:14.92
16m8:48.60+Freddy Richardson U23M Colchester & Tendring8:18.308:18.30
17m8:56.76+Aaron PhelpsSBSENMChristopher FrapwellStroud8:56.768:22.33
3000 SX B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1m8:36.07+Tom Butler SENMTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni8:31.338:27.61
2m8:36.22+Joseph Massingham SENMPhilip O'DellRotherham/Cambridge Uni8:21.778:21.77
3m8:36.43+Jacob AllenSBSENMSteve McGowanHighgate8:36.438:05.71
4m8:39.01+Seyed Taha GhafariPBSENM Highgate/Iran8:39.018:39.01
5m8:42.02+Dafydd Jones U20MCarol JonesCarmarthen8:27.838:27.83
6m8:42.91+Ronny Wilson SENMMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Sheffield Hallam Uni8:29.598:24.46
7m8:42.93+William BryanSBSENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton/Birmingham Uni8:42.938:33.45
8m8:43.06+Joe Monk SENM Preston/Lancaster Uni/Wigan & District8:27.768:27.76
9m8:43.18+Robbie Brown SENM City of York/Oxford Uni8:37.328:34.95
10m8:43.22+Jonathon Roberts SENMRoderick LockSouthampton/Southampton Uni8:24.358:18.40
11m8:46.26+Alex Pointon SENMTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District8:41.478:18.86
12m8:49.91+Alex Bruce-Littlewood SENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton8:23.498:02.13
13m8:50.16+Alex Tovey SENM Birchfield H/Birmingham Uni8:28.768:17.29
14m8:50.43+Shane Robinson SENMMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni/Scunthorpe8:47.978:39.95
15m8:57.21+William Cork SENMAllison BentonBrighton & Hove/Crawley/City of Norwich8:32.728:32.72
16m9:06.76+Max WalkerPBSENM Abingdon/Army9:06.769:06.76
3000 SX C
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1m8:53.34+Daniel HamiltonSBSENMBernard WilkinsPontypridd (Roadents)8:53.348:37.04
2m8:54.26+Alexander LeprêtreSBSENM Highgate/Shaftesbury Barnet/Barnet8:54.268:18.9
3m8:54.46+Rikki James SENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton8:28.408:28.40
4m8:54.66+Ash HarrellSBSENMTim AshHighgate/Woodford Green Essex Ladies8:54.668:27.89
5m8:54.91+Edward Blythman U20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County8:45.878:45.87
6m8:55.87+Jack Eykelbosch SENMJames ThieDacorum & Tring8:43.098:43.09
7m8:57.97+Dylan Gillett U23M Telford AC/Warwick Uni8:53.418:36.14
8m8:58.42+Macgregor Cox SENMPhilip O'DellThames Hare & Hounds8:30.318:29.68
9m8:58.63+Andrew Miles SENMAndrew CarterVale Royal8:57.948:48.79
10m9:00.68+Oli Lum SENM Bracknell AC/Cardiff Met Uni8:45.288:45.28
11m9:06.13+Ewan DavidsonSBSENMCarol SimPeterborough & Nene Valley/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Ho9:06.138:42.51
3000 SX D
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1m9:01.41+Alex Bellew SENMPhilip TownsendLeeds City8:52.668:39.40
2m9:06.07+Peter Hart SENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton8:44.678:44.67
3m9:06.18+Rob WilsonSBSENMBen NoadHighgate9:06.188:37.9
4m9:06.32+Adam BullSBSENM Pontypridd (Roadents)9:06.328:47.27
5m9:06.41+Michael Gilbert SENMMark VileCambridge & Coleridge8:47.758:47.75
6m9:06.41+Varun PemmarajuPBSENM Highgate/United States9:06.419:06.41
7m9:06.56+William Ryle-Hodges SENMPhilip O'DellShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni8:38.508:24.26
8m9:06.72+James Dunce SENMSimon KristiansenCambridge & Coleridge/Newcastle Uni8:44.858:33.98
9m9:06.83+Charlie JonesSBV35M Western Tempo9:06.839:02.1
10m9:07.09+Joe MorrowSBSENM MK Distance Project/Oxford Uni9:07.099:04.15
11m9:07.36+Ben Brewster SENMRoderick LockSouthampton/Police8:47.208:35.73
12m9:07.70+Rian McCawley SENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni8:39.388:39.38
13m9:09.82+Jack Gregory SENM Reading RR/Southampton Uni8:52.648:36.07
14m9:13.17+Jack Boswell SENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District8:45.08:27.59
15m9:13.22+Matthew Clutterbuck U23MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni8:51.738:51.73
16m9:19.32+Simon BollandSBSENM Spenborough/Kirklees9:19.328:56.76
17m9:22.47++Dominic Willmore U23MDavid AllenPoole AC/Royal Air Force8:46.388:46.38
18m9:28.47+Kieran Gilfedder SENM Wycombe/Kingston Uni9:10.38:36.13
3000 SX E
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1m9:01.80+Richard Slade U23MSteve PerkinChiltern/Bath Uni8:51.608:51.60
2m9:02.60+Matt McDaniel SENM Guildford & Godalming8:53.818:53.81
3m9:03.25+Paul GrahamSBSENM Pontypridd (Roadents)/Army/Hereford9:03.258:59.06
4m9:07.34+Oliver CarringtonSBSENMStuart ColledgeNewark AC/Surrey Uni/Marshall Milton Keynes9:07.348:39.68
5m9:07.62+Steven Phillips V35MMick WoodsSouthampton8:49.548:18.85
6m9:07.93+Edward Mallett SENMKeith ScofieldHercules Wimbledon8:49.748:49.74
7m9:08.03+Craig Emmerson SENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni8:51.618:51.61
8m9:08.38+Aran Davidson SENMSteve PerkinChiltern9:03.118:59.65
9m9:09.67+George Mallett SENMKeith ScofieldHercules Wimbledon8:51.538:51.53
10m9:10.07+Ben MusgroveSBSENMNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton/Sheffield Hallam Uni9:10.078:52.11
11m9:10.45+Elliot HindSBSENM Marshall Milton Keynes9:10.458:49.87
12m9:11.00+Woody Jerome U20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District8:51.018:51.01
13m9:11.05+Jamie Seddon SENM Bedford & County8:54.58:54.5
14m9:12.87+Ben Davis U23MRussell MiddletonHavering8:39.128:39.12
15m9:22.13+Max Costley SENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton9:03.438:41.27
16m9:22.40+Scott GreevesSBSENMJames SeniorCity of Norwich9:22.408:36.18
3000 SX G
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1m9:19.12+Luc Jolly V35M Reading AC/Southern Counties Vets9:04.99:04.26
2m9:25.10+Rob Elmore V40M Leighton Buzzard8:53.908:37.6
3m9:27.11+Matthew GreenSBSENM Newbury9:27.119:20.7
4m9:27.24+Lasse Eini U23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Finland9:02.309:02.30
5m9:28.13+Jeff PrestSBV45MMichael HutchinsonTrafford/Northern Masters9:28.139:09.98
6m9:30.46+Stephen Campbell SENMDavid EvansKnowsley9:10.809:10.80
7m9:31.34+James Hotham V35M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets9:27.109:27.10
8m9:31.56+Bradley Courtney-PinnSBSENMMatt WelshBelgrave9:31.569:14.64
9m9:31.67+David HudsonSBV35M Huntingdonshire9:31.679:14.98
10m9:36.36+Dan Poynting U20M Exeter Uni9:03.729:03.72
11m9:37.03+Paul FarmerSBV40M Ampthill & Flitwick9:37.038:35.02
12m9:37.64+David AubreySBSENM Western Tempo9:37.649:25.3
13m9:45.24+William KirkSBSENMRoy StowellVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Cambridge Uni9:45.249:17.0
14m9:45.48+Daniel BodmanSBSENM Pontypridd (Roadents)9:45.488:54.64
3000 SX H
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1m9:41.55+Jamie ShortSBSENM Leicester9:41.559:01.87
2m9:46.02+Jack Williams SENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton9:00.879:00.87
3m9:50.56+Innes FullertonPBU20MSimon MennellBraintree9:50.569:50.56
4m9:51.96+Adam HillPBV35M BRAT9:51.969:51.96
5m9:52.26+Neil IbataPBSENM Cambridge Uni/France9:52.269:52.26
6m9:52.58+Aaron BurgessSBV35M Oxford City9:52.589:03.29
7m9:52.60+Harry West U20M Bedford & County9:20.949:20.94
8m9:53.47+Andrew Leach V55M North Herts/Bedford & County9:42.619:20.82
9m9:53.63+Daniel ShepherdPBSENM BRAT9:53.639:53.63
10m9:54.89+Lewis Greaves SENM Highgate9:33.929:21.1
11m9:59.25+Mark Cage SENMJoshua SchofieldBlackheath & Bromley/Spenborough9:17.429:17.42
12m10:02.83+Jonney YeatesPBSENM Barnet10:02.8310:02.83
13m10:06.25+Kirk BrawnSBV40MAndy BarberPeterborough & Nene Valley10:06.259:43.6
14m10:06.49+Ben Butler-MaddenPBV40M Pontypridd (Roadents)/Welsh Masters10:06.4910:06.49
15m10:11.36+Nathan PaskSBV45M North Herts10:11.369:39.65
3000 SX J
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1m9:58.30+Paul Jegou V45M White Horse/Radley/Radley/Southern Counties Vets9:39.48:59.6
2m10:14.83+Will MorrisSBSENMSteve ChiltonBarnet10:14.839:19.5
3m10:14.93+Michael O'Sullivan SENMDamian NevinsHarrow9:36.79:36.7
4m10:15.86+Daniel HuntSBV40MSteven PhillipsSouthampton10:15.869:16.80
5m10:16.32+Edward Spencer SENM Barnet & District AC  
6m10:17.20+Owain ZerilliPBSENM Les Croupiers10:17.2010:17.20
7m10:18.73+Iain Cross V35M Southampton9:51.59:51.5
8m10:18.94+Abbie Milnes SENWDiarmuid DeveryAldershot, Farnham & District/Coventry10:05.0010:05.00
9m10:19.60+Matt Hibberd V40MRoderick LockSouthampton9:46.48:40.96
10m10:20.44+Sophie LloydPBSENWDiarmuid DeveryWhite Horse/Cornwall AC10:20.4410:20.44
11m10:21.93+Mark Vaughan V50MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts10:12.239:51.33
12m10:23.06+Adam BaylissSBSENM Oxford City10:23.0610:22.22
13m10:29.20+Stewart OvertonSBV40MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts/Eastern Masters10:29.209:41.14
14m10:33.40+Arturo Martínez de Murguía SENM Reading AC/King's College London/Spain9:47.079:35.69
15m10:39.35+Peter Wright SENM Oxford City9:59.49:59.4
3000 SX K
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1m10:15.06+Andy WatermanSBV40M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets10:15.069:52.00
2m10:23.01+Danny IsaacsPBSENM Highgate10:23.0110:23.01
3m10:23.28+Kate Drew SENWCharlotte FisherTaunton9:57.149:57.14
4m10:23.46+Julian RichardsonSBV50M Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets10:23.469:14.1
5m10:23.71+Dave ConnellSBV45M Huntingdonshire10:23.719:22.1
6m10:24.12+Paul Jolliffe SENMSteve JamesBRAT9:56.669:48.52
7m10:24.36+William HowellsPBSENM Kettering10:24.3610:24.36
8m10:27.28+Sean Wilson SENM Wycombe9:52.19:34.32
9m10:27.45+Rachel Gifford SENW BRAT/Brunel Uni London10:03.5910:03.59
10m10:29.17+Sam Lewis SENM Sittingbourne10:17.4010:17.40
11m10:30.47+Tom CrowleySBSENM Highgate/Birmingham Uni10:30.478:38.78
12m10:31.16+Bertie DanielsPBU20M Thames Hare & Hounds10:31.1610:31.16
13m10:32.75+Jasmine Young U20WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:55.189:55.18
14m10:34.20+Natalie Griffiths SENWSteven PhillipsSouthampton9:50.929:50.92
15m10:44.66+James Foley SENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets10:06.9310:06.93
16m10:46.25+Molly Browne SENWRichard CarneyBRAT/Coventry Uni10:01.859:56.99
17m10:52.73+Edward FraserPBU20M Barnet10:52.7310:52.73
3000 SX L
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1m10:24.74+Connor O'PrayPBSENM Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds10:24.7410:24.74
2m10:29.89+Sarah KassenaarPBSENW Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds/Canada10:29.8910:29.89
3m10:31.50+John FenningPBV35M Headington10:31.5010:31.50
4m10:34.66+Kevin Yates V35M Southampton9:48.189:41.10
5m10:36.74+Ollie Badger V35M Marshall Milton Keynes10:13.1110:13.11
6m10:39.51+Christopher BurrowsSBSENM BRAT10:39.5110:09.44
7m10:40.12+Lara BromilowSBV35W Marshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamle10:40.129:54.5
8m10:40.33+Gethin EdwardsPBV40M Pontypridd (Roadents)10:40.3310:40.33
9m10:40.54+Imogen AmosSBU23WRichard OwenTonbridge10:40.5410:31.10
10m10:44.79+Lucie Tait-Harris V45WDaniel RobinsonBRAT/Midland Masters10:35.710:25.93
11m10:52.11+Christopher FinisterSBV45M Marshall Milton Keynes10:52.119:59.9
12m10:52.45+Christopher VincentPBV40M London Heathside10:52.4510:52.45
13m10:58.50+Ashley LarmanPBV45M Ampthill & Flitwick10:58.5010:58.50
14m11:01.20+Satnam SinghPBV45M Datchet11:01.2011:01.20
15m11:06.53+Anna AndersonPBU23W Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds11:06.5311:06.53
16m11:07.56+Cliff DowlePBV35MJoshua SchofieldDaventry11:07.5611:07.56
17m11:08.51+Mark Mossop V40M Huntingdonshire AC  
18m11:09.65+Andrew Brett V40M Unattached  
19m11:19.68+Mark Raddan V40M Bedford H10:17.5710:17.57
3000 SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1m9:23.99+Morag MillarPBV35W Central9:23.999:23.99
2m9:24.22+Jennifer Nesbitt SENW Cardiff9:04.759:04.75
3m9:24.51+Abbie DonnellySBSENWRob LewisLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students9:24.519:18.12
4m9:48.26+Rebecca Murray SENWCraig WinrowBedford & County/Brunel Uni London9:45.419:22.76
5m9:48.60+Rebecca Johnson SENW Highgate/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds9:27.259:27.25
6m9:54.17+Emily RuaneSBSENWPhilip O'DellCity of Norwich9:54.179:31.87
7m9:54.22+Louise Small SENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni9:36.169:07.64
8m9:54.40+Phoebe BarkerSBU23WRichard OwenTonbridge/Cambridge Uni9:54.409:36.06
9m9:54.48+Holly Dixon SENW Cambridge H9:34.109:34.10
10m9:54.60+Mollie Williams SENWDavid TurnbullStockport9:29.709:29.70
11m9:55.47+Alex EykelboschSBSENW Dacorum & Tring9:55.479:27.28
12m10:04.89+Ruby WoolfePBSENW Thames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni10:04.8910:04.89
13m10:20.73+Amy Killick U20W Leighton Buzzard10:04.8410:04.84
 
5000 SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113:41.40 Jack Rowe SENM Aldershot, Farnham & District13:35.7713:35.77
213:48.00 Jake Smith SENMJames ThieCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni/Axe Valley13:38.0113:38.01
313:50.05 Conor BradleyPBSENM Liverpool H/City of Derry/Ireland13:50.0513:50.05
413:54.11 Liam Dee SENM Shaftesbury Barnet13:46.9513:46.95
513:58.69 Omar AhmedPBSENMDavid LawrenceBirchfield H/Ethiopia13:58.6913:58.69
614:04.18 Jonathan Escalante-PhillipsPBSENM Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni14:04.1814:04.18
714:06.57 John SandersonSBSENM Guildford & Godalming14:06.5713:58.73
814:08.54 Timothy Lefroy SENM Thames Hare & Hounds/MK Distance Project/Australia14:03.9714:03.97
914:15.82 Ben Bradley SENMCraig WinrowAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni13:54.3713:53.70
1014:16.71 Ben Potrykus SENMMark PollardWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Inverclyde14:10.3314:10.33
1114:17.05 Freddie HessianPBSENM Notts14:17.0514:17.05
1214:19.46 Jack GraySBSENMMark VileCambridge & Coleridge14:19.4614:02.37
1314:26.19 Samuel Gebreselassie SENM Belgrave14:21.5214:21.52
1414:42.98 Corey De'Ath SENMMick WoodsTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni14:34.7514:24.89
1514:46.11 Robert Warner SENMMick JuddBlackburn/Loughborough Students14:31.6214:08.54
1615:12.34 Freddy Richardson U23M Colchester & Tendring14:48.6214:48.62
-DNF Aaron Phelps SENMChristopher FrapwellStroud 14:51.7
5000 SX B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:19.95 Jacob AllenSBSENMSteve McGowanHighgate14:19.9513:43.75
214:21.44 Tom ButlerPBSENMTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni14:21.4414:21.44
314:23.89 Joseph Massingham SENMPhilip O'DellRotherham/Cambridge Uni14:23.0614:23.06
414:25.10 Robbie BrownPBSENM City of York/Oxford Uni14:25.1014:25.10
514:28.16 William BryanPBSENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton/Birmingham Uni14:25.0414:25.04
614:34.97 Seyed Taha GhafariPBSENM Highgate/Iran14:34.9714:34.97
714:36.42 Jonathon Roberts SENMRoderick LockSouthampton/Southampton Uni14:20.7814:20.78
814:37.25 Dafydd Jones U20MCarol JonesCarmarthen14:36.0714:36.07
914:45.30 Alex ToveySBSENM Birchfield H/Birmingham Uni14:45.3014:26.78
1015:00.42 Alex Bruce-Littlewood SENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton14:32.9814:03.79
1115:02.73 Alex Pointon SENMTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District14:30.1714:30.17
1215:17.36 Shane RobinsonSBSENMMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni/Scunthorpe15:17.3614:22.86
1315:20.46 William Cork SENMAllison BentonBrighton & Hove/Crawley/City of Norwich14:50.414:44.53
1415:35.73 Max WalkerPBSENM Abingdon/Army15:35.7315:35.73
-DNF Joe Monk SENM Preston/Lancaster Uni/Wigan & District 14:50.96
-DNF Ronny Wilson SENMMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Sheffield Hallam Uni14:40.0514:40.05
-DNF Mohamed Hashi SENMMick WoodsEaling Southall & Middx/Harrow15:05.6914:49.48
-DNF Lewis Hannigan U20MRobert HawkinsKilbarchan14:34.1014:34.10
5000 SX C
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:46.27 Rikki James SENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton14:40.0714:40.07
214:51.74 Alexander LeprêtreSBSENM Highgate/Shaftesbury Barnet/Barnet14:51.7414:27.23
314:53.39 Daniel HamiltonPBSENMBernard WilkinsPontypridd (Roadents)14:53.3914:53.39
414:57.86 Macgregor CoxSBSENMPhilip O'DellThames Hare & Hounds14:57.8614:54.13
514:59.46 Jack Eykelbosch SENMJames ThieDacorum & Tring14:58.6214:58.62
615:00.43 Dylan GillettPBU23M Telford AC/Warwick Uni15:00.4315:00.43
715:24.40 Andrew MilesPBSENMAndrew CarterVale Royal15:24.4015:24.40
815:51.12 Ewan DavidsonSBSENMCarol SimPeterborough & Nene Valley/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Ho15:51.1215:19.71
-DNF Edward Blythman U20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County15:14.8315:14.83
-DNF Ash Harrell SENMTim AshHighgate/Woodford Green Essex Ladies 14:27.33
-DNF Oli Lum SENM Bracknell AC/Cardiff Met Uni  
5000 SX D
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:03.59 Charlie JonesPBV35M Western Tempo15:01.3115:01.31
215:05.91 Joe MorrowSBSENM MK Distance Project/Oxford Uni15:05.9115:04.23
315:08.62 Adam BullPBSENM Pontypridd (Roadents)15:08.6215:08.62
415:09.30 James DunceSBSENMSimon KristiansenCambridge & Coleridge/Newcastle Uni15:09.3014:56.00
515:10.28 Alex BellewSBSENMPhilip TownsendLeeds City15:10.2814:45.70
615:10.37 William Ryle-HodgesSBSENMPhilip O'DellShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni15:10.3714:24.13
715:10.85 Rian McCawleyPBSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni15:10.8515:10.85
815:14.88 Varun PemmarajuPBSENM Highgate/United States15:14.8815:14.88
915:16.13 Rob WilsonSBSENMBen NoadHighgate15:16.1314:51.3
1015:31.75 Ben BrewsterSBSENMRoderick LockSouthampton/Police15:31.7514:56.12
1115:35.77 Peter Hart SENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton15:24.4715:24.47
1215:38.63 Jack GregorySBSENM Reading RR/Southampton Uni15:38.6315:07.58
1315:52.40 Jack Boswell SENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District15:47.215:31.66
1415:56.08 Dominic WillmorePBU23MDavid AllenPoole AC/Royal Air Force15:56.0815:56.08
1515:58.89 Matthew Clutterbuck U23MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni15:19.7515:19.75
1616:08.59 Simon Bolland SENM Spenborough/Kirklees15:46.4715:46.47
1716:36.10 Kieran GilfedderSBSENM Wycombe/Kingston Uni16:36.1015:08.93
-DNF Michael Gilbert SENMMark VileCambridge & Coleridge15:31.515:31.5
5000 SX E
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:07.28 Steven Phillips V35MMick WoodsSouthampton15:00.6314:38.34
215:12.36 Richard SladePBU23MSteve PerkinChiltern/Bath Uni15:12.3615:12.36
315:18.24 Craig EmmersonPBSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni15:18.2415:18.24
415:19.81 Jamie SeddonPBSENM Bedford & County15:19.8115:19.81
515:22.26 Paul Graham SENM Pontypridd (Roadents)/Army/Hereford15:04.3415:04.34
615:22.60 Edward MallettPBSENMKeith ScofieldHercules Wimbledon15:22.6015:22.60
715:22.86 George MallettPBSENMKeith ScofieldHercules Wimbledon15:22.8615:22.86
815:23.04 Elliot HindSBSENM Marshall Milton Keynes15:23.0414:53.29
915:27.01 Matt McDanielPBSENM Guildford & Godalming15:27.0115:27.01
1015:28.32 Aran Davidson SENMSteve PerkinChiltern15:11.4415:11.44
1115:35.87 Ben MusgrovePBSENMNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton/Sheffield Hallam Uni15:35.8715:35.87
1215:40.48 Scott GreevesSBSENMJames SeniorCity of Norwich15:40.4815:21.83
1315:41.48 Max CostleySBSENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton15:41.4815:18.88
1415:47.69 Woody Jerome U20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District15:35.915:35.9
1515:57.90 Ben Davis U23MRussell MiddletonHavering15:25.315:25.3
Page: 1 2